Breednet Results

HAWKESBURY - Thursday, September 10

Race 1 - Richmond Lions Club Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.82 (33.62)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/2
T: G H WALTER
R: C MUNCE (58.00)
5/2
Winning siblings: General Amour, Sebas, Wallington Flyer,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
SPOOFS (9)
9/4F
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: J PARR (56.00)
9/4F
4m OCTAGONAL x PARODY (STAR WATCH )
3
2.3
5/1
T: G K WHITE
R: T ANGLAND (58.00)
5/1
4
3.0
11/1
T: MS W LAPOINTE
R: G BUCKLEY (58.00)
11/1
6g MR. HENRYSEE x ROSITA'S GEM (ZEPHYR ZIP )
5
3.1
13/2
T: T WONG
R: JOSH ADAMS (56.00)
13/2
6h REDOUTE'S CHOICE x LUANDA (MR. PROSPECTOR )
6
4.9
SWARM (7)
4/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: TIM CLARK (58.00)
4/1
4g TALE OF THE CAT x SURREALIST (KENNY'S BEST PAL )
7
5.2
16/1
T: R S ENGLEBRECHT
R: J BOWMAN (58.00)
16/1
8
11.1
20/1
T: G D NEALE
R: P ROBL (58.00)
20/1
9
22.1
KAPUKI (8)
80/1
T: G L ANDREWS
R: MS K O'HARA (56.00)
80/1
5m LION HUNTER x OUR ARCHIE'S GIRL (POMPEII COURT )
Race 2 - Chalker Accountants P/L Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 0:56.93 (33.57)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/1
T: M C Conners
R: C Agnew (54.00)
5/1
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/1
T: G Portelli
R: Nathan Berry (54.50)
7/1
3
0.5
2/1
T: C E Conners
R: G Schofield (54.00)
2/1
3f Exceed And Excel x Protective (Opera Prince )
4
2.5
Bidden (7)
13/2
T: G H Walter
R: C Munce (54.00)
13/2
3f Commands x Maestro Miss (Palace Music )
5
5.3
80/1
T: T Wong
R: K Fujii (56.00)
80/1
3c Honours List x Hello Pamela (Just Awesome )
6
6.6
80/1
T: R H Thomsen
R: R Brewer (56.00)
80/1
3g Tale Of The Cat x Desert Choice (Desert King )
7
7.4
80/1
T: G Portelli
R: Tommy Berry (54.00)
80/1
3f Beautiful Crown x Wild Madame (Secret Savings )
8
9.2
Roanne (9)
10/1
T: M Caltabiano
R: T Jones (54.00)
10/1
3f Lonhro x She's In Demand (Commands )
9
9.7
7/4F
T: P M Perry
R: N Rawiller (56.00)
7/4F
3c Danehill Dancer x Osati (Octagonal )
10
9.9
20/1
T: G K White
R: T Angland (54.00)
20/1
3f Royal Academy x Curtail (Catrail )
Race 3 - Forkbiz Hcp (C1) (1500m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:29.57 (34.14)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/4F
T: G H Walter
R: J Bowman (57.50)
5/4F
4g Carnegie x Nanaimo (Rory's Jester )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/2
T: J B Cummings
R: C Agnew (56.50)
7/2
5g Encosta De Lago x Chickie (Bite The Bullet )
3
1
7/1
T: J C McNair
R: T Lovelock-Wiggins (53.50)
7/1
5g Commands x Gold Earrings (Fimiston )
4
4.4
3/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Josh Adams (53.00)
3/1
3g Reenact x Best Intentions (Royal Academy )
5
4.9
Jacala (4)
6/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: J Quinnell (54.00)
6/1
5g Rhythm x Volante Marie (Flying Spur )
Race 4 - Action Insurance Brokers (C1) (1500m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:29.49 (34.28)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
13/4
T: J B Cummings
R: G Schofield (57.00)
13/4
Winning siblings: Super Strike,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Endear (2)
7/2
T: T R Martin
R: T Angland (57.50)
7/2
3
0.8
3/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: J Quinnell (56.50)
3/1
4m Noverre x Twiggy (Barathea )
4
2.5
11/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Munce (55.50)
11/1
6m Orpen x Exceptional Angel (Turf Ruler )
5
8.1
100/1
T: J Khalifeh
R: Josh Adams (51.00)
100/1
6m Springsteen x Vindicate (Bletchingly )
6
8.4
Isola (7)
11/4F
T: G H Walter
R: J Bowman (54.50)
11/4F
7
9.3
9/1
T: G A Ryan
R: G Buckley (56.50)
9/1
8
9.6
20/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Nathan Berry (54.00)
20/1
4m Reset x Ruby Draw (Encosta De Lago )
9
10.9
50/1
T: David Payne
R: J Grisedale (54.00)
50/1
4m Falbrav x Steal My Love (Marauding )