Breednet Results

HAWKESBURY - Thursday, September 24

Race 1 - Made Designer Jewellery Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:23.70 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
4/1
T: W P Cave
R: Tommy Berry (56.50)
4/1
4m Lucky Owners x Timidity (Buck's Pride )
Winning siblings: Patricks,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
66/1
T: D P Lee
R: J Lee (55.50)
66/1
3f Reset x Prinny (Dr. Grace )
3
1.1
7/2
T: G K White
R: T Angland (55.50)
7/2
3f Galileo x Danebeam (Danehill )
4
1.7
9/4F
T: J B Cummings
R: B Shinn (55.50)
9/4F
3f Shrewdy x Twiguilla (Twig Moss )
5
1.9
40/1
T: K J Berry
R: C Agnew (55.50)
40/1
5m Kirchtorte x Oxley (Last Tycoon )
6
2.4
40/1
T: S D Henry
R: Daniel Edmonds (55.50)
40/1
6m Reassure x Out Of Place (Snaadee )
7
2.9
80/1
T: G L Andrews
R: M Beadman (54.00)
80/1
5m Strands x Salinsky (Salieri )
8
3.8
9/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: J Ford (58.00)
9/1
9
4.0
11/4
T: K J Parker
R: B Spriggs (54.00)
11/4
4m Commands x Playbird (Bluebird )
10
5.1
16/1
T: C E Conners
R: Ms J Whipp (52.50)
16/1
3f Mossman x Spangle (Kingfisher Mill )
11
9.2
66/1
T: B M Firth
R: Josh Adams (53.50)
66/1
3f Foxhound x Quantify (Metal Precieux )
12
12.5
100/1
T: G A Rogerson
R: Peter Wells (57.50)
100/1
4m Untouchable x Annalea (Zoffany )
13
19.4
80/1
T: N M Daly
R: A Marney (56.50)
80/1
4m Ladoni x Miss Lusignan (Prince Melody )
Race 2 - Tri-City Trucks (NSW) P/L Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:23.00 (34.42)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
6/4F
T: Joseph Pride
R: P Robl (58.00)
6/4F
4m Mossman x Shana (Darshaan )
Winning siblings: Sandie,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: K Fujii (56.50)
9/1
4m Street Cry x North Kiss (Fabulous Dancer )
3
1.5
5/2
T: A J Cummings
R: G Buckley (56.00)
5/2
3f Savabeel x Ambitious (Last Tycoon )
4
5.3
25/1
T: G H Walter
R: C Munce (55.50)
25/1
3f Amalfi x Dancing On (Flying Spur )
5
5.4
9/1
T: R J Quinton
R: J Bowman (55.50)
9/1
3f Strategic x Home (Octagonal )
6
6.2
25/1
T: Ms P Webber
R: Peter Wells (55.50)
25/1
7
6.4
15/4
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (56.00)
15/4
3f Lonhro x Step (Grand Lodge )
8
6.5
12/1
T: G K White
R: T Angland (55.50)
12/1
3f Dane Shadow x Zabere (Dehere )
9
6.6
40/1
T: R W Simpson
R: J Ford (55.50)
40/1
4m Catbird x Escapology (Red Ransom )
10
8.0
100/1
T: G L Andrews
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.50)
100/1
11
8.2
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (55.50)
20/1
3f Flying Spur x Cantenac (Marauding )
12
8.8
80/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Josh Adams (53.50)
80/1
3f French Deputy x Personal File (Private Account )
13
20.8
150/1
T: M Caltabiano
R: M Beadman (56.00)
150/1
Race 3 - Condon Associates Hcp (65) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Good Time: 1:09.29 (33.70)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
6/4F
T: B A Partelle
R: J Grisedale (57.00)
6/4F
4m King Cugat x Opulent Miss (Zeditave )
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
15/2
T: Rod Craig
R: J Bowman (56.00)
15/2
4m Conatus x Princess Reale (Royal Academy )
3
2.6
13/2
T: B M Howlett
R: B Spriggs (57.50)
13/2
5m Bianconi x Keen Dame (Keen )
4
4.0
30/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: R Brewer (55.50)
30/1
4m Tobougg x Alpine Twist (Seattle Dancer )
5
4.3
13/4
T: Paul Messara
R: B Shinn (57.50)
13/4
4m Orientate x Proud Event (Zilzal )
6
5.3
100/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Josh Adams (51.50)
100/1
6m Canny Lad x Pause (Brief Truce )
7
5.9
25/1
T: A J Cummings
R: G Buckley (53.00)
25/1
3f Al Maher x Miss Zambezi (Barathea )
8
6.6
14/1
T: S I Singleton
R: J Ford (58.50)
14/1
5m Honours List x Lofty Lass (Honour And Glory )
9
7.1
Megara (3)
9/2
T: T R Martin
R: T Angland (58.00)
9/2
Race 4 - Forkbiz Hcp (65) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Good Time: 1:09.79 (33.76)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/4F
T: E B Murray
R: Josh Adams (57.50)
5/4F
5g French Deputy x Close (Danzig )
Winning siblings: Close From Afar, Princess Janna, Verite,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: G H Walter
R: J Bowman (57.00)
6/1
3
0.5
4/1
T: J C McNair
R: B Spriggs (56.50)
4/1
4
1.6
11/2
T: W R Hailes
R: T Angland (57.50)
11/2
6g Dr Fong x Sourpuss (Groucho )
5
1.7
16/1
T: Ms T Vigouroux
R: Ms K O'Hara (57.50)
16/1
5g Orpen x Vanity D'Or (Kenvain )
6
1.9
25/1
T: Murray Wilson
R: P Robl (56.50)
25/1
8g Dangerous x Stately Opera (Bureaucracy )
7
5.1
Imagun (2)
9/1
T: N R Ward
R: J Parr (58.50)
9/1
5g Buriton x Clear The Way (Bite The Bullet )
8
6.5
20/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Ms J Whipp (52.50)
20/1
6g Mull Of Kintyre x Via Smytzer (Made Of Gold )
Race 5 - Sebel Resort & Spa Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 0:56.59 (33.50)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
8/1
T: C E Conners
R: C Munce (55.50)
8/1
3f Exceed And Excel x Protective (Opera Prince )
Winning siblings: Queenin Caper,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
Whiner (8)
16/1
T: John Thompson
R: P Robl (55.50)
16/1
3f Street Cry x Dedee Truitt (Hurricane Sky )
3
1.4
6/1
T: David Payne
R: J Bowman (57.00)
6/1
3g Flying Spur x Tennessee Red (Red Ransom )
4
1.7
13/2
T: M C Conners
R: C Agnew (54.50)
13/2
5
2.0
50/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Josh Adams (52.50)
50/1
3f Reenact x Marwell Lady (Lord Seymour )
6
2.4
60/1
T: G Portelli
R: Tommy Berry (55.50)
60/1
3f Anabaa x Bukhoor (Jeune )
7
4.1
8/11F
T: Rick Worthington
R: B Shinn (58.00)
8/11F
3g Al Maher x Vindicate (Bletchingly )
8
4.9
30/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: G Buckley (57.50)
30/1
9
6.4
8/1
T: G K White
R: T Angland (54.50)
8/1
3f Dane Shadow x Straight Flush (Sir Laurence )
10
11.9
60/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: S Moses (55.50)
60/1
3f Falbrav x Mambo Step (Kingmambo )
Race 6 - Rafton Family Lawyers Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:09.38 (33.99)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/2
T: G K White
R: T Angland (58.00)
7/2
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
11/4F
T: G Portelli
R: Tommy Berry (55.50)
11/4F
3
2.0
9/1
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (56.00)
9/1
4
4.7
Pinned (11)
20/1
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: P Robl (53.50)
20/1
3f Pins x The Sky Moved (Spectacular Love )
5
5.4
5/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: C Agnew (55.50)
5/1
3c Hawk Wing x Tree Of Fun (Christmas Tree )
6
5.8
15/4
T: C E Conners
R: J Bowman (56.00)
15/4
4m Catbird x Chez Paree (Sovereign Red )
7
6.4
11/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (55.50)
11/2
3c Encosta De Lago x Only Words (End Sweep )
8
6.5
25/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: K Fujii (53.50)
25/1
9
10.2
50/1
T: Rod Craig
R: Peter Wells (58.00)
50/1
4g Intergaze x Saginaw (Snippets )
10
10.3
50/1
T: R H Thomsen
R: R Brewer (55.50)
50/1
3g Tale Of The Cat x Desert Choice (Desert King )
11
17.2
66/1
T: Ms W Haynes
R: J Parr (58.00)
66/1
5g Hurricane Sky x Star Hussar (Luskin Star )
12
17.3
Flory (4)
66/1
T: K J Berry
R: G Buckley (56.00)
66/1
4m Kirchtorte x Get Up Get Up (Rise 'n' Shine )
Race 7 - Ksr Smash Repairs Hcp (C2) (2000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 2:01.38 (35.77)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
4/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Ms J Whipp (53.50)
4/1
5m Brahms x Boba (Woodman )
Winning siblings: Lambeau,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.0
20/1
T: Ms B Cheers
R: Ms K O'Hara (56.00)
20/1
5g Street Cry x Popolaccio (Nureyev )
3
2.5
4/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (57.50)
4/1
4
5.3
10/1
T: Rod Craig
R: Mitchell Bell (55.00)
10/1
5
5.7
6/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: Peter Wells (53.50)
6/1
4m Arena x Kiwi Player (Vettori )
6
7.8
66/1
T: Robert Lane
R: A Marney (53.50)
66/1
6g Peintre Celebre x Pherozity (Heroicity )
7
9.9
80/1
T: A Shaw
R: Ms A Stokes (51.00)
80/1
9g Langfuhr x Quinaway (Sir Tristram )
8
14.0
13/2
T: J C McNair
R: B Spriggs (55.00)
13/2
5g Commands x Gold Earrings (Fimiston )
9
27.1
100/1
T: A J Cummings
R: G Buckley (53.50)
100/1
10
47.2
9/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Josh Adams (54.50)
9/1
5g Hurricane Sky x Chief's Daughter (Chief's Crown )
11
59.2
15/4F
T: C W Little
R: J Bowman (57.50)
15/4F
4g Galileo x Royal Taboo (Marscay )
Race 8 - Antqip Pty Ltd Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:22.48 (35.66)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
4/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (55.50)
4/1
4g Quest For Fame x Many Hands (Handy Proverb )
Winning siblings: Dealers,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Swarm (5)
15/2
T: A J Cummings
R: G Schofield (55.00)
15/2
4g Tale Of The Cat x Surrealist (Kenny's Best Pal )
3
0.5
7/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: B Shinn (54.50)
7/2
3c Exceed And Excel x Money Thinks (Sound Reason )
4
2.0
30/1
T: Rod Craig
R: Tommy Berry (54.50)
30/1
4g Intergaze x Leeaura (Night Shift )
5
3.6
Medius (4)
11/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (55.00)
11/1
4g Zabeel x Centra (Centro )
6
4.3
11/4F
T: P and W Webster
R: G Buckley (57.50)
11/4F
7
9.2
16/1
T: James Bester
R: B Spriggs (51.50)
16/1
8
9.4
Watson (9)
100/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: C Agnew (54.50)
100/1
4g Nuclear Freeze x Kate (Hennessy )
9
9.5
100/1
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: P Robl (53.00)
100/1
3g Tale Of The Cat x Pocaterra (Wolf Power )
10
10.5
Octapus (16)
20/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: Josh Adams (51.00)
20/1
6g Anglia x Not Assessable (Lunchtime )
11
13.3
100/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Ms K O'Hara (53.00)
100/1
3g Octagonal x Salisopra (Three Legs )
12
13.5
Format (2)
60/1
T: D B Keegan
R: T Angland (56.00)
60/1
4g Danzero x Sogno (Zabeel )
13
14.5
Freddy (10)
50/1
T: Ms D Slinkard
R: J Grisedale (53.50)
50/1
3g Dance Dreamer x Celebration Star (Double Century )
14
15.8
7/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Bowman (54.50)
7/1
3c Danehill Dancer x Burn (Mukaddamah )
Race 9 - @ Print Creative Solutions-C2 (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:22.46 (34.40)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
9/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: J Parr (56.00)
9/1
5g Commands x Special Test (Octagonal )
This nick: 47 runners; 34 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
1.0
13/2
T: David Payne
R: P Robl (58.00)
13/2
4g Catbird x Our Red Star (Red Tony )
3
0.8
4/1
T: J B Cummings
R: G Schofield (54.50)
4/1
4
2.0
7/1
T: W P Cave
R: Tommy Berry (56.00)
7/1
4g Traditionally x Eastend (Bigstone )
5
2.4
40/1
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.50)
40/1
5g Diatribe x Honor Kneads (Honor Grades )
6
4.2
8/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Josh Adams (52.00)
8/1
4m Mithrandir x Sermon Lane (College Chapel )
7
5.5
5/4F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: B Shinn (58.00)
5/4F
8
6.1
80/1
T: P P Toogood
R: J Ford (53.00)
80/1
5g Over x Divine Filly (Purple Patch )
9
6.3
20/1
T: M J Clout
R: J Bowman (56.00)
20/1
5g El Moxie x Stanley's Choice (Fairy King )
10
6.8
20/1
T: G H Walter
R: T Angland (54.50)
20/1
11
6.9
150/1
T: B A Partelle
R: J Grisedale (53.00)
150/1
12
9.9
150/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: G Buckley (53.00)
150/1
5g Fusaichi Pegasus x Riveryev (Irish River )