Breednet Results

HAWKESBURY - Thursday, May 13

Race 1 - Service Wear Engineering Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 0:57.06 (34.06)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
Bidden (1)
7/4F
T: G H Walter
R: B Vassallo (54.00)
7/4F
3f Commands x Maestro Miss (Palace Music )
Winning siblings: Bindana, Captain Dan,
2
2.3
10/1
T: Denise McGrath
R: G Buckley (57.00)
10/1
4m Shrewdy x Sharona (Native Aspen )
3
1.3
11/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: Josh Adams (55.50)
11/1
3f Strategic x Rulique (Rancho Ruler )
4
3.7
5/2
T: M C Conners
R: P Robl (54.50)
5/2
2f Court Of Jewels x Political Pet (Bureaucracy )
5
4.0
60/1
T: Ms L Morrison
R: C J Marshall (57.00)
60/1
6
7.5
4/1
T: M Caltabiano
R: T Jones (57.00)
4/1
3f Testa Rossa x Dear Swanee (Commands )
7
9.1
12/1
T: Ms B Johnson
R: Timothy Bell (55.00)
12/1
3f Hawk Wing x Biennale (Danewin )
8
10.6
8/1
T: Anthony Mountney
R: Peter Wells (57.00)
8/1
4m Shrewdy x Hollie's Kingdom (Switch In Time )
9
12.8
30/1
T: G R Brown
R: J Penza (57.00)
30/1
5m Shrewdy x French Liaison (Kenmare )
10
25.0
Kapuki (3)
100/1
T: G L Andrews
R: B Spriggs (55.50)
100/1
5m Lion Hunter x Our Archie's Girl (Pompeii Court )
Race 2 - O'Neill Fabrication Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 0:56.47 (33.80)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
4/1
T: M C Conners
R: T Angland (55.50)
4/1
2g Monashee Mountain x Secret Dancer (General Nediym )
Winning siblings: Charged, Complete Secret,
2
1.5
5/2
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (58.00)
5/2
3g Johannesburg x Audacious Amber (Flying Spur )
3
1.5
9/4F
T: G K White
R: C W Brown (58.00)
9/4F
4
3.2
9/4F
T: K A Lees
R: J Ford (58.00)
9/4F
5
5.1
14/1
T: P R Brooke
R: R Brewer (58.00)
14/1
5g High Yield x Madam Governor (Bite The Bullet )
6
5.8
80/1
T: G A Rogerson
R: A Hyeronimus (55.00)
80/1
3g Kashani x Telltail (Senor Pete )
7
6.4
30/1
T: P Stelio
R: J Penza (58.00)
30/1
3g Strategic x Darwina (Marwina )
8
9.2
66/1
T: Ms J Pracey
R: Josh Adams (56.50)
66/1
5g Orpen x Moss Rose (Shalford )
9
17.9
50/1
T: G L Andrews
R: B Spriggs (56.50)
50/1
Race 3 - Concept Craft Exhibition-Bm70 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good Time: 0:56.23 (33.41)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/4
T: D P Smith
R: Tim Clark (59.00)
11/4
4g Danehill Dancer x Show Of Force (Luskin Star )
Winning siblings: Dumuzi, Liberty Jane,
2
1.3
6/1
T: Jason Clisby
R: J Ford (53.00)
6/1
3f Perugino x Nova Gen (General Nediym )
3
1.5
15/4
T: Paul Theobald
R: J Grisedale (57.50)
15/4
4
3.8
16/1
T: Ms J Pracey
R: Josh Adams (58.50)
16/1
8g Strategic x Silver Ripple (Head Over Heels )
5
3.9
12/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: B Vassallo (56.00)
12/1
6g Dyslexia x East Maitland (Sir Laurence )
6
4.0
10/1
T: A G Scorse
R: Timothy Bell (52.50)
10/1
5m Orpen x Shalaque (Shalford )
7
5.1
9/4F
T: G K White
R: C W Brown (56.50)
9/4F
3g Danehill Dancer x Breaking News (Brief Truce )
8
6.8
8/1
T: C E Conners
R: G Schofield (54.00)
8/1
3f Exceed And Excel x Protective (Opera Prince )
Race 4 - Milwaukee Power Tools Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:16.82 (35.56)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: C W Brown (57.00)
5/2
3g Exceed And Excel x Power Of One (Gilded Time )
Winning siblings: Miss Gai Flyer,
2
0.3
11/4
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (54.50)
11/4
3f Fastnet Rock x Stella Matutina (Brondesbury )
3
1.3
9/4F
T: J B Cummings
R: Tim Clark (55.00)
9/4F
3g Shamardal x Erthakit (Catbird )
4
1.7
14/1
T: G K White
R: Timothy Bell (52.00)
14/1
3f Royal Academy x Curtail (Catrail )
5
1.9
11/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Josh Adams (52.50)
11/1
3f Thorn Park x Benevolent (Generous )
6
4.8
16/1
T: N L Williams
R: Tommy Berry (54.00)
16/1
4m French Deputy x Vee For Victory (Victory Dance )
7
6.7
66/1
T: Ms T Vigouroux
R: Peter Wells (54.00)
66/1
8
7.1
7/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (58.00)
7/1
3g Viscount x Hosannah (Octagonal )
9
9.5
Impish (13)
80/1
T: C E Conners
R: P Robl (54.00)
80/1
2f Street Cry x Vigil (Danehill )
10
16.6
66/1
T: Rod Craig
R: T Angland (54.00)
66/1
3f Conatus x Zip Zapper (Vettori )
11
16.9
100/1
T: Murray Wilson
R: J Penza (54.00)
100/1
7g Loup Sauvage x Saliana (Salieri )
Race 5 - Buttsworth Ind. Supplies Mdn (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:30.41 (35.66)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
2/1F
T: C J Waller
R: J Penza (56.00)
2/1F
2
0.4
3/1
T: John Thompson
R: P Robl (58.00)
3/1
3
1.5
9/2
T: Anthony Mountney
R: Peter Wells (56.00)
9/2
4m Johannesburg x Peek (Flying Spur )
4
3.4
20/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Ms K O'Hara (56.00)
20/1
3f Pure Theatre x Marjoyan (Star Watch )
5
4.3
40/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: Ms T Jeffries (55.00)
40/1
4g Mithrandir x Tedious (Brief Truce )
6
5.5
15/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: T Angland (58.00)
15/1
3g Hawk Wing x Tree Of Fun (Christmas Tree )
7
6.2
25/1
T: Ms B Johnson
R: Josh Adams (56.50)
25/1
5g Over x Wildlife (Hemisphere )
8
6.6
8/1
T: J B Cummings
R: Tim Clark (58.00)
8/1
3g Golan x Llamrei (Star Way )
9
6.8
15/1
T: W P Cave
R: G Buckley (56.00)
15/1
3f Lion Heart x My Life (Pasakos )
10
10.7
5/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: C W Brown (58.00)
5/1
3c Elvstroem x Centoria (Centro )
11
11.8
30/1
T: G K White
R: Timothy Bell (54.00)
30/1
3f Dane Shadow x Carry Over Champ (Victory Prince )
Race 6 - Elgas Hcp (Bm65) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good Time: 1:29.13 (35.59)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
10/9F
T: G K White
R: G Schofield (57.50)
10/9F
2
0.4
11/2
T: M C Conners
R: P Robl (57.00)
11/2
3g King Cugat x Marie's Basket (Night Shift )
3
0.8
12/1
T: Rod Craig
R: Tommy Berry (53.00)
12/1
4g Intergaze x Leeaura (Night Shift )
4
1.4
15/2
T: W R Hailes
R: Josh Adams (55.00)
15/2
6g Dr Fong x Sourpuss (Groucho )
5
1.9
Luxe (6)
11/4
T: Peter Snowden
R: C Reith (54.00)
11/4
3f Lonhro x Luxadora (Flying Spur )
6
2.4
12/1
T: Ms T Vigouroux
R: T Angland (54.00)
12/1
3g Honours List x Deranda (Dehere )
7
3.7
25/1
T: C E Conners
R: B Spriggs (52.50)
25/1
5g Strategic x Masterkova (Fairy King )
8
5.8
66/1
T: A Newing
R: Timothy Bell (51.00)
66/1
5g Bite The Bullet x Heavens (Adiyamann )
9
5.9
100/1
T: C E Conners
R: G Buckley (53.00)
100/1
4g Fusaichi Pegasus x Cooberpedy (Desert King )
10
7.3
30/1
T: W Andrews
R: R M Quinn (55.00)
30/1
6g Fasliyev x Ma Belle Bonnie (Grosvenor )
Race 7 - A D G Welding Supplies Hcp-C1 (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:16.16 (35.22)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/4F
T: G Portelli
R: Ms R Freeman (57.00)
11/4F
3f Anabaa x Bukhoor (Jeune )
2
1.0
Pompey (1)
7/2
T: J M Sharah
R: Ms K O'Hara (58.00)
7/2
6h Mr. Henrysee x Garawan (Fools Holme )
3
1.8
30/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: J Penza (53.00)
30/1
3f Olympus x Swinging The Blues (Celtic Swing )
4
5.1
20/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Timothy Bell (51.00)
20/1
5
17.9
30/1
T: S A Moore
R: J Grisedale (53.00)
30/1
6g Marwina x Faxa Bay (Icelandic )
Race 8 - A D G Welding Supplies (Bm64) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good Time: 1:48.33 (36.65)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
4/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: J Grisedale (54.50)
4/1
5g Portland Pirate x Avaton (Rubiton )
Winning siblings: Kisrak, Tilos,
2
0.5
8/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Josh Adams (52.50)
8/1
7g Flying Spur x Prima (Marscay )
3
0.7
11/2
T: G D Moore
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.50)
11/2
4
0.8
9/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Nathan Berry (53.00)
9/1
4g Falbrav x Zacushla (Zabeel )
5
1.8
3/1
T: Rod Craig
R: Timothy Bell (56.00)
3/1
4g Intergaze x Come In Glory (Zeditave )
6
2.1
9/4F
T: R T Leemon
R: T Jones (53.00)
9/4F
7
2.3
25/1
T: A Shaw
R: Ms J Whipp (51.50)
25/1
9g Langfuhr x Quinaway (Sir Tristram )
8
2.6
7/2
T: Ms T Vigouroux
R: T Angland (55.00)
7/2
9
3.1
40/1
T: Scott Wade
R: Ms N Lye (53.00)
40/1
10
10.7
60/1
T: D Wagstaff
R: L Cumberland (51.00)
60/1
3g Commands x No License (Dr. Grace )
11
12.3
5/1
T: G L Frazer
R: P Robl (55.50)
5/1
3g Reenact x Best Intentions (Royal Academy )