Breednet Results

HAWKESBURY - Sunday, June 9

Race 1 - Polytrack Metro & Prov Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:20.12 (34.60)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
11/4
T: Brad Widdup
R: C Reith (56)
11/4
2f Delago Deluxe x Affair (Shamardal (USA))
Winning siblings: Diver,
2
0.4
11/8F
T: James Cummings
R: Rachel King (59)
11/8F
3f Lonhro x Palomares (Commands )
3
2.7
4/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (57.5)
4/1
3f Zoustar x Hidden Kisses (Hidden Dragon )
4
3.9
9/2
T: G K White
R: S Guymer (58.5)
9/2
3f Smart Missile x Breaking News (Brief Truce (USA))
5
4.0
10/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
10/1
4m Foreplay x Miszinfandel (Lion Heart (USA))
6
9.8
80/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: Tim Clark (58)
80/1
4m Arena x L'elegante (Valixir (IRE))
Race 2 - Schweppes Mdn Hcp (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:30.72 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/8
T: G W Moore
R: R Dolan (53)
15/8
Winning siblings: Fiano, Peretti,
2
2.0
8/1
T: B A Gentle
R: J Ford (54.5)
8/1
3g Shrapnel x Swift Gift (Flying Spur )
3
2.1
4/7F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (57)
4/7F
3g Pierro x Call Me Pretty (USA) (Peaks And Valleys (USA))
4
4.6
100/1
T: G L Andrews
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
100/1
5g Dixie Prospect (USA) x Fetching (GB) (Zamindar (USA))
5
6.0
20/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: S Clipperton (58)
20/1
3g Frankel (GB) x Give Me Five (GER) (Monsun (GER))
6
6.2
25/1
T: T P Croft
R: G Buckley (54.5)
25/1
3f Declaration Of War (USA) x Ballerina Girl (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
7.9
Nodeel (5)
100/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Ms K Adams (55)
100/1
3f Dundeel (NZ) x Basamaat (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
8
17.8
100/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
100/1
3g Danehill Express x Zaleba (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Race 3 - Blacktown Workers Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:17.17 (34.93)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/4
T: P and P Snowden
R: S Clipperton (57)
7/4
2c Not A Single Doubt x Amusements (Anabaa (USA))
2
0.4
5/4F
T: G W Moore
R: Tim Clark (57)
5/4F
2c Redoute's Choice x Cat By The Tale (USA) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
3
1.7
6/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (55)
6/1
4
3.5
11/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Rachel King (57)
11/2
2g Squamosa x Porcellanus (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
5
7.9
30/1
T: Lauri Parker
R: B Spriggs (57)
30/1
6
9.7
66/1
T: Richard Litt
R: R Dolan (53.5)
66/1
2f Fighting Sun x Miss Alberta (Magic Albert )
7
13.7
40/1
T: Patrick Webster
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
40/1
2f Sepoy x Bakarje Diva (Redoute's Choice )
8
15.2
100/1
T: Kevin May
R: G Buckley (55)
100/1
9
17.2
40/1
T: Richard Litt
R: Cejay Graham (52)
40/1
2f Delago Deluxe x Mokasoi (Fastnet Rock )
Race 4 - Conferencing At Hrc Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:58.62 (34.19)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Buzz (3)
11/4F
T: Craig Carmody
R: K S Latham (57)
11/4F
3g Denman x Siren (More Than Ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Bravissimo,
2
1.8
7/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: S Clipperton (57)
7/1
3
2.3
13/2
T: Matthew Vella
R: C Reith (55)
13/2
3f Trusting x Blue Princess (Bluebird (USA))
4
2.4
40/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: C G O'Brien (57)
40/1
3g Choisir x Posta (More Than Ready (USA))
5
3.0
11/4F
T: J C Coyle
R: Tim Clark (55)
11/4F
3f Benfica x Deep Freeze (Nuclear Freeze (USA))
6
4.9
100/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: B Spriggs (55)
100/1
3f Americain (USA) x Venturoso (Benicio )
7
5.0
20/1
T: G K White
R: S Guymer (55)
20/1
3f Zoffany (IRE) x Leander Hall (El Moxie (USA))
8
5.6
11/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Ford (55)
11/2
3f Bernardini (USA) x Amelia's Secret (Secret Savings (USA))
9
7.3
11/1
T: Rebecca Brewer
R: K Jennings (57)
11/1
3g Choistar x Ultimate Trick (Favorite Trick (USA))
10
8.3
12/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (55)
12/1
3f Rothesay x Calibre Cut (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
11
12.5
200/1
T: John Higgins
R: R Dolan (53.5)
200/1
3f Magic Albert x Amarouge (Red Ransom (USA))
Race 5 - Jazcom Thoroughbreds (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:57.96 (33.84)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
25/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: R Dolan (52.5)
25/1
6g Canny Lad x Dezhilla (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
2
0.5
10/9F
T: Brad Widdup
R: S Clipperton (58)
10/9F
3f Hinchinbrook x Liamena (Not A Single Doubt )
3
0.8
Starry (7)
9/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
9/2
3f Exceed And Excel x Dream Play (USA) (Hennessy (USA))
4
1.9
20/1
T: G M Brown
R: Cejay Graham (53)
20/1
4m All American x Flying Away (Flying Spur )
5
2.5
9/1
T: Edward Cummings
R: K Jennings (58.5)
9/1
4m Smart Missile x Eureka Moment (General Nediym )
6
3.2
25/1
T: J C Coyle
R: J Ford (54)
25/1
7
3.3
80/1
T: D Wagstaff
R: J Innes Jnr (54)
80/1
5g Artie Schiller (USA) x Tureen (Keep The Faith )
8
4.6
6/1
T: Matthew Vella
R: Mitchell Bell (59.5)
6/1
3g Wanted x Ready For Joy (USA) (More Than Ready (USA))
9
8.0
10/1
T: G Portelli
R: Rachel King (55)
10/1
3f Choisir x Bezzera (Grand Lodge (USA))
10
9.1
11/1
T: R and L Price
R: Brock Ryan (54.5)
11/1
3g Pluck (USA) x Fervent Delight (Ferocity )
11
10.5
150/1
T: G L Andrews
R: Ms R Murray (54)
150/1
6m Sebring x Paris Who (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Race 6 - Solid Concrete (Bm64) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:17.32 (34.75)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Isilmo (4)
10/1
T: James Cummings
R: S Clipperton (59)
10/1
3g Sepoy x Yavanna (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Kementari, Palurien, Telperion, Valaquenta,
2
0.5
13/8F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Ford (60)
13/8F
3g Zoustar x Cautious (Lonhro )
3
2.8
7/2
T: Clare Cunningham
R: C Reith (61)
7/2
5g Savabeel x Stella Livia (GB) (Titus Livius (FR))
4
3.3
20/1
T: R L Pearse
R: Rachel King (57)
20/1
6g Reset x Commands A Smile (Commands )
5
4.6
7/1
T: S Farley
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
7/1
4m I Am Invincible x Ay Dee Bee (Catcher In The Rye (IRE))
6
4.7
30/1
T: M and D Kearney
R: R Dolan (52.5)
30/1
4g Hard Spun (USA) x Willysfilly (French Deputy (USA))
7
5.6
50/1
T: J C Coyle
R: B Spriggs (54)
50/1
5m Time Thief x Siraiki (Singspiel (IRE))
8
6.1
16/1
T: C E Conners
R: J Innes Jnr (58.5)
16/1
9
6.9
9/2
T: G W Moore
R: G Schofield (58)
9/2
3g Stratum x Brightlands Star (Starcraft (NZ))
10
9.4
200/1
T: G L Andrews
R: Ms R Murray (54)
200/1
7g Time Thief x Secret Habit (Royal Academy (USA))
11
10.3
30/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Cejay Graham (58)
30/1
5g Poet's Voice (GB) x Roseville (Yallah Prince )
Race 7 - Hrc Motel Hcp (C2) (1500m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:30.36 (35.09)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Musume (5)
4/1F
T: Ms L Dean
R: S R Weatherley (56.5)
4/1F
3f Bullet Train (GB) x Elkaydee (Strategic )
2018 Inglis Australian Weanling Sale
$5,000
Vendor: Bowness Stud, Young
Buyer: Kleran Pty Ltd
2
0.5
8/1
T: J C Deamer
R: C Reith (58.5)
8/1
4g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Mimes (Desert King (IRE))
3
1.0
9/2
T: K A Lees
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
9/2
4g Shocking x Chickilicious (NZ) (Stark South (USA))
4
2.8
9/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: J Ford (54)
9/1
5g Pendragon (NZ) x Initial (Flying Spur )
5
3.0
9/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: S Clipperton (56.5)
9/2
3f Pierro x Impetuous (Fastnet Rock )
6
3.2
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (58)
11/2
4g Reliable Man (GB) x Repenting (NZ) (Ekraar (USA))
7
4.6
8/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: G Buckley (55)
8/1
3g Poet's Voice (GB) x Lyrical (Librettist (USA))
8
5.4
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Rachel King (55)
8/1
9
7.4
60/1
T: John Higgins
R: R Dolan (52.5)
60/1
4g Choisir x French Elle (Honour And Glory (USA))
10
7.5
60/1
T: Ms K Outtrim
R: J Innes Jnr (54)
60/1
4g Pendragon (NZ) x Northbourne Avenue (Carnegie (IRE))
11
9.8
40/1
T: M and D Kearney
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
40/1
4g Ocean Park (NZ) x Best Of All (GER) (Dylan Thomas (IRE))
12
11.2
30/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Brock Ryan (57)
30/1
6g Not A Single Doubt x Sister Madrid (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Race 8 - Weddings At Hrc (Bm64) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:49.38 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Taj (12)
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Ford (56.5)
9/1
3g So You Think (NZ) x Little Surfer Girl (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Dancing Gidget, Palmateer,
2
2.0
9/2
T: G A Ryan
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
9/2
3f Bernardini (USA) x Sweet Corn (Scenic (IRE))
3
2.5
7/2F
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Tim Clark (59.5)
7/2F
5g Uncle Mo (USA) x No Comment (Danzero )
4
2.9
6/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: S Guymer (55.5)
6/1
4g Dreamscape x Anton (Antonius Pius (USA))
5
3.1
13/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: S Clipperton (60.5)
13/2
3g Exceed And Excel x Mabsam (Stratum )
6
3.9
12/1
T: J M Austin
R: R Dolan (61)
12/1
8g Dubawi (IRE) x Rovos (Greig (NZ))
7
5.4
20/1
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (57.5)
20/1
7g Haradasun x Ionica (Commands )
8
7.3
12/1
T: J C Coyle
R: B Spriggs (57)
12/1
4g Manhattan Rain x Fabulous Cat (JPN) (Sunday Silence (USA))
9
7.4
25/1
T: R and L Price
R: Brock Ryan (52.5)
25/1
5m Helenus x Cuban Girl (Hemingway (IRE))
10
8.6
Itasca (7)
11/1
T: S I Singleton
R: C Reith (57.5)
11/1
5g Tickets x Southern Surge (Southern Image (USA))
11
12.3
50/1
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (57)
50/1
6g Al Samer x Larga Vista (USA) (Seeking The Gold (USA))
12
14.4
12/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Rachel King (59.5)
12/1
4g Wanted x Donna Carina (Desert Sun (GB))
13
22.7
100/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: J Innes Jnr (57)
100/1
7g Roadhog x Alone Again (Naturalism (NZ))