Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Tuesday, June 16

Race 1 - Windang Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:14.66 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
100/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: G Buckley (54)
100/1
4m Rock Of Gibraltar x Queen Of The Lake (Encosta De Lago )
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
Painte (1)
4/11F
T: Joseph Pride
R: Tommy Berry (59)
4/11F
3c Strada x Volkaspray (Volksraad )
3
1.5
7/2
T: J G Sargent
R: D R Beasley (54.5)
7/2
3f O'Reilly x Under And Over (Danasinga )
4
1.6
9/1
T: R J Quinton
R: S Clipperton (58)
9/1
3g I Am Invincible x Cellini (More Than Ready )
5
2.9
14/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: J Penza (54.5)
14/1
3f Nicconi x Lovely Lonny (Lonhro )
6
4.2
25/1
T: Mark Sues
R: Deanne Panya (51)
25/1
6m Hussonet x Superior Star (Nothin' Leica Dane )
Race 2 - Primbee Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:14.34 (36.61)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: J Penza (57)
11/1
2g Krupt x Glowing Tribute (Zeditave )
Winning siblings: Glowstick, La Bella Costa, Master Reset,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/9F
T: P and P Snowden
R: C Reith (57)
10/9F
2g Choisir x Crimson Ribbon (Encosta De Lago )
3
1.4
10/1
T: Patrick Webster
R: Tim Clark (57)
10/1
2g Congrats x Xaarling (Xaar )
4
1.9
15/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: S Clipperton (55)
15/1
2f California Dane x Deal Or No Deal (Encosta De Lago )
5
2.7
Wilker (7)
4/1
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (57)
4/1
2g Nicconi x Queen Of The Falls (General Nediym )
6
3.5
11/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: K McEvoy (57)
11/2
2c Fastnet Rock x Hifalutin (Peintre Celebre )
7
4.5
20/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: D R Beasley (55)
20/1
2f Big Brown x Rubicall (Rubiton )
8
4.7
7/2
T: T Wong
R: G Buckley (57)
7/2
2g Hard Spun x Joyous Rain (Spectrum )
9
14.5
40/1
T: A J Cummings
R: A Layt (55)
40/1
2f Casino Prince x Hearts Of Gold (Made Of Gold )
Race 3 - Lake Illawarra Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:14.19 (36.90)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
30/1
T: David Payne
R: Ms K O'Hara (55)
30/1
2f Sebring x Ballet D'Amour (Stravinsky )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/4F
T: P and P Snowden
R: T Angland (57)
7/4F
3
3.5
11/2
T: Richard Butler
R: A Hyeronimus (57)
11/2
2g Nadeem x Corrofin (Jade Hunter )
4
3.7
12/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J R Collett (55)
12/1
2f Hinchinbrook x Vonzelle (Redoute's Choice )
5
3.8
4/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: K McEvoy (57)
4/1
6
9.3
50/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: S Pollard (55)
50/1
7
10.3
30/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: G Buckley (57)
30/1
2g Shaft x Allates (Fusaichi Pegasus )
8
10.6
25/1
T: K J Parker
R: Tim Clark (55)
25/1
9
16.6
5/1
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (57)
5/1
2c Snitzel x Royal Pageant (Royal Academy )
10
25.4
4/1
T: E B Murray
R: Tommy Berry (57)
4/1
2c Beneteau x Docherty Woods (Tale Of The Cat )
Race 4 - Shellharbour Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:00.91 (35.49)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/8F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B Avdulla (57)
13/8F
3f Sebring x It's My Business (Key Business )
Winning siblings: Business Partners, If The Hat Fits,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/8
T: G Portelli
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
15/8
2g Congrats x Dirty (Hussonet )
3
2.6
15/2
T: W T Prain
R: J Penza (57)
15/2
5m Valixir x Norton's Pride (Octagonal )
4
6.4
Minuit (7)
13/4
T: Blake Fitzpatrick
R: J R Collett (57)
13/4
4m Haradasun x I'm Wishing (Mukaddamah )
5
7.4
20/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms J Taylor (57.5)
20/1
3g Beautiful Crown x Mahlin (Mister C. )
6
10.9
40/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: S Pollard (59)
40/1
Race 5 - Barrack Point (Bm65) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 0:59.61 (34.97)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4F
T: Lauri Wray
R: Peter Wells (54)
9/4F
4m Bon Hoffa x Set Dayan (Gold Carat )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
5/2
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
5/2
3g Duporth x Calibre Cut (Danehill Dancer )
3
2.5
4/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
4/1
4m Danzero x De Canny (Dehere )
4
6.3
5/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: T Angland (56.5)
5/1
5
12.8
7/2
T: T R Martin
R: Tim Clark (58)
7/2
3g Keep The Faith x Lubna (Secret Savings )
Race 6 - Nuturf Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:14.70 (37.19)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: J C Coyle
R: J R Collett (57)
9/2
3g Myboycharlie x Friendly Conflict (Kenny's Best Pal )
Winning siblings: Watto's Jet,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: S Pollard (55.5)
7/2
3f Real Saga x Ghost Story (Dance In The Dark )
3
0.2
7/2
T: G A Ryan
R: J Parr (57.5)
7/2
3g Red Arrow x Raise A Dane (Danehill )
4
0.5
6/4F
T: Ms G Markwell
R: D R Beasley (54.5)
6/4F
5g Magic Albert x Ebbtide (Spinning World )
5
8.8
Perash (6)
7/1
T: Ms L Dean
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
7/1
4g Snippetson x Royal Mecene (Al Jaasi )
6
9.6
20/1
T: Ms L Aspros
R: J Penza (54)
20/1
5g Adventurous x Ali Roll (Ali-Royal )
Race 7 - Cleary Bros Pty Ltd (Bm65) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 2:11.35 (37.88)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: T J Robinson
R: Tommy Berry (55)
7/4F
Winning siblings: Savvy Miss, Strategic Purchase, The Slam,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/2
T: W M Slinkard
R: Ms C Nutman (54)
15/2
3g Strada x Frizzle (Anglia )
3
1.4
9/2
T: K J Parker
R: J Penza (54.5)
9/2
4
2.9
9/2
T: J G Sargent
R: T Angland (56.5)
9/2
5
3.2
16/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (54.5)
16/1
6
4.2
15/2
T: C Karakatsanis
R: J R Collett (55.5)
15/2
3g All American x Forest City Girl (Deputy Minister )
7
7.0
13/4
T: Kevin Moses
R: K Jennings (55)
13/4
3g Husson x Loving New (Choctaw Ridge )
8
17.0
11/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: D R Beasley (58.5)
11/1
8g Jeune x Centa Judge (Pompeii Court )
Race 8 - Bombo Mdn Plate (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:36.17 (37.49)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Kipuka (13)
20/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Tommy Berry (57)
20/1
3f Bernardini x Diatreme (Diatribe )
Winning siblings: Ship Rock, Sierra Negra,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K McEvoy (59)
5/2
4g Danewin x Mountain Mist (Kaapstad )
3
2.0
50/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Ms C Nutman (55)
50/1
4m Southern Image x Les's Lass (Bureaucracy )
4
2.1
5/1
T: Patrick Webster
R: J Penza (57)
5/1
3f Teofilo x Royal Bowra (Royal Academy )
5
2.5
5/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: D R Beasley (59)
5/1
3g Al Maher x Manistique (Miswaki )
6
3.5
Kineton (10)
5/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Peter Wells (57)
5/1
3f Mossman x In Paradise (Encosta De Lago )
7
3.6
Kanji (5)
2/1F
T: Joseph Pride
R: J R Collett (59)
2/1F
3g Haradasun x Llanga (Kashani )
8
5.1
50/1
T: R T Leemon
R: Ms R Murray (57.5)
50/1
5g Aussie Rules x Media Queen (Hennessy )
9
6.1
Sainted (12)
20/1
T: S A Marr
R: J Ford (57)
20/1
4m More Than Ready x St. Kate (Danehill )
10
9.1
60/1
T: Ms E Longmire
R: G Buckley (59)
60/1
3g Dream Ballad x Briars Lass (Canny Lad )
11
12.9
50/1
T: W T Prain
R: Ms J Taylor (55.5)
50/1
5m Arena x Pleasant Lass (Mister C. )
Race 9 - Kiama (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:28.95 (35.83)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/1
T: C E Conners
R: Ms R Murray (53.5)
9/1
5g Olympus x Unique Style (Rocket To Mars )
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/2
T: M C Conners
R: B Avdulla (57)
9/2
3g Lonhro x Lamarr (Quest For Fame )
3
1.9
9/2
T: Tony McEvoy
R: D R Beasley (55.5)
9/2
5m Lonhro x Our Lady Grace (Commands )
4
2.1
5/1
T: David Vandyke
R: J R Collett (59.5)
5/1
4h New Approach x Crimson Ribbon (Lemon Drop Kid )
5
2.6
9/2
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
9/2
4g Desert King x Sansapa (Bletchingly )
6
3.1
11/4F
T: G G Hall
R: T Angland (56)
11/4F
5g Husson x Dream Machine (Nothin' Leica Dane )
7
3.5
11/1
T: Paul Murray
R: Brodie Loy (52.5)
11/1
4g Alert x Jeune Vitesse (Jeune )
8
4.3
9/1
T: J G Sargent
R: K McEvoy (57.5)
9/1
5m Danehill Dancer x Purde (Bahhare )
9
10.6
20/1
T: Joseph Ible
R: J Ford (56)
20/1