Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Wednesday, March 23

Race 1 - Tab Rewards (Bm67) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.91 (34.99)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/2
T: C E Conners
R: A Adkins (57.5)
9/2
3f Not A Single Doubt x She's Warrego (Giant's Causeway )
Winning siblings: Bonaventura, Water Dove,
2
1.8
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: J B McDonald (59)
5/2F
3
3.1
11/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: Ms K O'Hara (58.5)
11/2
4
3.2
15/4
T: John Thompson
R: J R Collett (58)
15/4
3g Bernardini x Canyonville (Black Minnaloushe )
5
4.7
Aaralyn (10)
9/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Avdulla (56.5)
9/1
3f Choisir x Gold Chant (El Moxie )
6
8.2
16/1
T: John Thompson
R: Ms W Costin (57)
16/1
3g Mossman x Love Attack (Commands )
Race 2 - Dapto Leagues Club Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.20 (34.68)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
14/1
T: M, W And J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (57)
14/1
2c Choisir x Prophet Jewel (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Priestess, Proane, Proisir, Promas,
2
0.4
Sezanne (14)
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (55)
30/1
3
0.6
25/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
25/1
2c So You Think x Shalang (Langfuhr )
4
2.4
2/1F
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (55)
2/1F
2f Exceed And Excel x Aforethought (Encosta De Lago )
5
3.4
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57)
14/1
2c Written Tycoon x Spring Collection (Fusaichi Pegasus )
6
3.5
8/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: K McEvoy (55.5)
8/1
2f More Than Ready x Gallica (Redoute's Choice )
7
3.7
Kabuki (5)
25/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: G Buckley (57)
25/1
2g Street Cry x Mofajah (Sadler's Wells )
8
4.2
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (57)
20/1
2c High Chaparral x Miss Mushu (Encosta De Lago )
9
5.0
15/2
T: C J Waller
R: T Angland (57)
15/2
2c Smart Missile x Sneakerella (Canny Lad )
10
5.8
11/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: B Avdulla (57)
11/2
2c Lonhro x Sung (Anabaa )
11
6.1
40/1
T: John Thompson
R: C Reith (55)
40/1
2f Hinchinbrook x Fortunata (Dr. Grace )
12
6.9
20/1
T: L W Curtis
R: Ms W Costin (54.5)
20/1
2f Stryker x Classic Dream (Regal Classic )
13
7.4
9/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tim Clark (58)
9/2
14
18.7
40/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: Ms K O'Hara (55)
40/1
2f Gio Ponti x Rubirose (Rubiton )
Race 3 - Anytime Fitness Albion Pk-Bm67 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.71 (34.38)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
5/2F
T: David Pfieffer
R: Tommy Berry (58.5)
5/2F
3f Star Witness x Dixie Paradise (Dixie Union )
2
0.4
Sanaya (9)
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (58.5)
7/2
3f More Than Ready x Astrodame (Flying Spur )
3
0.5
Themis (2)
10/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: B Shinn (61)
10/1
4
0.6
20/1
T: Michael Costa
R: Peter Wells (58.5)
20/1
3f Sharkbite x Flawless Gem (Encosta De Lago )
5
1.4
11/2
T: G A Ryan
R: C Reith (60.5)
11/2
3f Not A Single Doubt x National Gift (Dash For Cash )
6
1.6
Muzyka (4)
15/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Tim Clark (60)
15/1
7
2.1
5/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (58.5)
5/1
3f Lonhro x Crevette (Danehill )
8
2.3
30/1
T: G A Ryan
R: K McEvoy (58.5)
30/1
3f Big Brown x Living Hell (Danehill )
9
2.4
14/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: K Jennings (56.5)
14/1
3f Fastnet Rock x Candy Critic (Candy Stripes )
10
3.4
11/1
T: David Vandyke
R: B Avdulla (55.5)
11/1
Race 4 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm72) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.49 (34.47)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
7/2F
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (58)
7/2F
3f Not A Single Doubt x Tremezzo (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Cloud Factory, Luna Rossa, Testamezzo,
2
0.1
Lycia (9)
7/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (57.5)
7/2
3f Medaglia D'Oro x Latona (Fantastic Light )
3
0.2
13/2
T: Tony McEvoy
R: A Adkins (54.5)
13/2
4m Sebring x God Love It (St. Covet )
4
0.4
4/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: B Avdulla (58)
4/1
5m Magnus x Pier (Riverman )
5
0.5
15/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (59)
15/2
4m Fastnet Rock x Aussie Christmas (Johannesburg )
6
1.5
40/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Taylor Marshall (52)
40/1
6m Tale Of The Cat x Devotee (Encosta De Lago )
7
2.5
66/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: B McDougall (54.5)
66/1
5m Haradasun x Great Chic (Prince Of Birds )
8
2.6
Tanita (4)
12/1
T: C E Conners
R: Tim Clark (58.5)
12/1
4m Churchill Downs x Kinka Rhode (Encosta De Lago )
9
3.0
9/1
T: James Cummings
R: G Schofield (59)
9/1
3f Bel Esprit x Makarova (Thunder Gulch )
10
3.1
Amazon (1)
10/1
T: L J Bridge
R: K Jennings (58.5)
10/1
5m War Pass x Aleta (Danasinga )
11
3.3
30/1
T: B L Adams
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
30/1
6m Dubai Destination x Swift Gift (Flying Spur )
Race 5 - All Too Hard (Bm75) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:03.67 (36.35)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/4F
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57.5)
9/4F
4g Champs Elysees x Brightest (Rainbow Quest )
2
2.0
Zaboss (9)
6/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: T Angland (56)
6/1
5m Street Boss x Zachelle (Zabeel )
3
3.0
3/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K McEvoy (58)
3/1
4g Reset x Love Buggy (Favorite Trick )
4
3.2
40/1
T: Mitch Newman
R: Ms W Costin (54.5)
40/1
4g Nicconi x A Real Dool (Proper Reality )
5
3.3
9/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (58)
9/2
6
3.6
20/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Ms S Clenton (59)
20/1
7g Volitant x Liaison Lass (Covetous )
7
3.8
30/1
T: Paul Grant
R: Lester Grace (55)
30/1
7g Niello x Clever Desi (Roi Danzig )
8
3.9
8/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Tommy Berry (59.5)
8/1
5g Redoute's Choice x Pure Joy (Fusaichi Pegasus )
9
4.9
10/1
T: D A Williams
R: J R Collett (61)
10/1
Race 6 - Hyland Race Colours (Bm72) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.06 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Moher (9)
5/2F
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (57)
5/2F
3g Lonhro x An Chlais (Viscount )
Winning siblings: Ballinaclash, Urgup,
2
1.3
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (58.5)
12/1
3g Encosta De Lago x Adaline (Court Of Jewels )
3
2.1
14/1
T: S I Singleton
R: James P Innes (55)
14/1
4g Spinning World x Persian Fable (Tale Of The Cat )
4
2.2
8/1
T: David Vandyke
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
8/1
4m Casino Prince x Air She Goes (Air De France )
5
2.7
13/4
T: David Vandyke
R: J R Collett (56.5)
13/4
4g Shamardal x So There (Kaapstad )
6
2.9
Bolord (4)
9/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (59)
9/1
4g God's Own x Vintrack (Blackfriars )
7
3.0
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (60)
11/1
5h Street Cry x Latice (Inchinor )
8
3.3
8/1
T: G G Hall
R: T Angland (56.5)
8/1
6g Husson x Dream Machine (Nothin' Leica Dane )
9
6.3
30/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Thomas Huet (58)
30/1
10
6.5
20/1
T: S B Hill
R: A Adkins (52)
20/1
4m Commands x In The Limelight (Sadler's Wells )
11
8.5
30/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: Ms S Clenton (59)
30/1
6g Danroad x Cherkassy (Sudurka )
Race 7 - Tab More Than Winning (Bm71) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 71 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.89 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
11/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: G Schofield (55.5)
11/1
Winning siblings: Danarule,
2
0.1
16/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Ms W Costin (54.5)
16/1
6g Zariz x Canny Angel (Canny Lad )
3
0.3
9/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Tim Clark (61)
9/1
4g Fastnet Rock x I Promise (Hook And Ladder )
4
0.6
20/1
T: Luke Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (58)
20/1
5m Purrealist x Traverse (Good Journey )
5
0.7
20/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Ms K Nisbet (56)
20/1
5g Magic Albert x Gorgeous Dancer (Grand Lodge )
6
0.9
14/1
T: C E Conners
R: A Adkins (56)
14/1
4g Time Thief x Quadrunner (Zeditave )
7
1.4
Lonnero (13)
30/1
T: G A Ryan
R: C Reith (57.5)
30/1
5g Lonhro x Danzotto (Danzero )
8
1.6
20/1
T: Ms A Turner And M Poletti
R: Peter Wells (60.5)
20/1
9
1.9
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (61)
5/2F
10
4.9
9/1
T: J C Coyle
R: J R Collett (59.5)
9/1
5g Power Of Destiny x M'lady Diamond (Half Hennessy )
11
5.0
66/1
T: Paul Murray
R: Ms S Clenton (57.5)
66/1
8g O'Reilly x Peggy (Rhythm )
12
5.2
100/1
T: G G Hall
R: Brock Ryan (51)
100/1
6g Choisir x Buchanan Girl (Lion Hunter )
13
6.0
4/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (58.5)
4/1
3g Medaglia D'Oro x Dorky (Grand Lodge )