Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Saturday, June 24

Race 1 - Itc Corporate Members Hcp (C2) (2000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:06.40 (35.27)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/4F
T: Jean Dubois
R: J Victoire (57)
7/4F
3g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Silent Song (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: B A Gentle
R: Lester Grace (58.5)
5/1
4g Star Witness x Very Speed (USA) (Silver Hawk (USA))
3
0.6
8/1
T: K J Parker
R: J Penza (56)
8/1
3g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Blasphemy (Galileo (IRE))
4
2.6
5/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (58)
5/1
5m Teofilo (IRE) x Epona Star (Red Ransom (USA))
5
4.1
20/1
T: B A Gentle
R: P King (54)
20/1
6
5.1
25/1
T: M C Conners
R: K S Latham (55)
25/1
7
5.9
10/1
T: Jason Attard
R: A Layt (58)
10/1
5g Zabeel (NZ) x Tall Story (NZ) (Carnegie (IRE))
8
7.4
9/1
T: Bryce Heys
R: L Magorrian (55)
9/1
4m O'Reilly (NZ) x Zamfir (NZ) (Gold Brose )
9
8.4
10/1
T: S I Singleton
R: R Brewer (59)
10/1
10
17.4
100/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: A Gibbons (54)
100/1
5m Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Kwan (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
Race 2 - Kembla Grange Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.58 (35.00)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/4
T: R and L Price
R: J Penza (56.5)
15/4
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
3/1F
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
3/1F
3f Bon Hoffa x Syrian Steel (Dash For Cash )
3
1.6
7/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Aaron Williams (55.5)
7/1
3g Moshe x Bonsai Babe (Viscount )
4
3.6
4/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (57)
4/1
4m Written Tycoon x Badger's Catch (Belong To Me (USA))
5
4.1
20/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: Brodie Loy (59)
20/1
4g Oratorio (IRE) x Remarkable Girl (Snippetson )
6
4.5
11/2
T: R and L Price
R: J Victoire (59)
11/2
3g Authorized (IRE) x Zaroyale (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
7
10.0
7/2
T: G R Nickson
R: C Lever (59)
7/2
3g Beneteau x Retract (NZ) (Flying Spur )
Race 3 - Duck Creek Dash 2yo Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.37 (35.18)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/8F
T: R S Englebrecht
R: Ms B Panya (55)
15/8F
Winning siblings: My Snip, Rothmoore,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
16/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: P King (57)
16/1
2g Choisir x Polite (USA) (Elusive Quality (USA))
3
0.6
Soviet (4)
5/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: K S Latham (58)
5/1
2c Stratum x Inchita (Encosta De Lago )
4
2.1
6/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (58)
6/1
2g Bernardini (USA) x Dan Baroness (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
5
5.1
11/4
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (56)
11/4
2f Street Cry (IRE) x Glissade (Redoute's Choice )
6
5.6
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Lever (58)
20/1
2g Sebring x Euro Chic (Dehere (USA))
7
11.1
30/1
T: L W Curtis
R: A Gibbons (58)
30/1
2g Husson (ARG) x Kaysean D'Sunshine (Mister C. (USA))
8
15.4
60/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Victoire (56)
60/1
2f Love Conquers All x Startle (Flying Spur )
Race 4 - Happy Birthday Grant Ryan-Bm60 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.29 (34.24)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
1/2F
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Penza (59)
1/2F
2f Hinchinbrook x Magita (Magic Albert )
Winning siblings: Pure Exceleration,
This nick: 14 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.3
25/1
T: M P Tubman
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
25/1
4g Dubleo (USA) x Ashley Kate (Brocco (USA))
3
3.8
20/1
T: Tash Burleigh
R: A Banks (59.5)
20/1
5g Raheeb x Gobble (Canny Lad )
4
4.0
16/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
16/1
3g Congrats (USA) x Nickynoo's Girl (Stravinsky (USA))
5
4.3
6/1
T: C E Ritchie
R: Rachel Hunt (55.5)
6/1
3f Snitzel x Revolutions (Spinning World (USA))
6
5.1
20/1
T: R and L Price
R: J Victoire (54)
20/1
3f Commands x Leamington (USA) (Pleasant Tap (USA))
7
5.4
20/1
T: J C Coyle
R: A Layt (54)
20/1
8
6.2
12/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (57.5)
12/1
4g Time Thief x Campbell Fever (Bluebird (USA))
9
7.0
Skygge (5)
25/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
25/1
4g Dane Shadow x Blameless (NZ) (No Excuse Needed (GB))
10
7.1
100/1
T: G R Wright
R: D Llambias (56.5)
100/1
5g Dreamscape x Centaure (NZ) (Centaine )
11
7.5
60/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Aaron Williams (59)
60/1
6g Any Given Saturday (USA) x Miz Riocee (Mister C. (USA))
12
7.8
100/1
T: J M Sharah
R: R Brewer (58)
100/1
10g Mr. Henrysee (USA) x Tigris (Azzaam (USA))
Race 5 - Simon Papesch Memorial (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.22 (34.95)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
16/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: J Grisedale (57)
16/1
Winning siblings: Poet's Dash,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Mitchell Bell (59.5)
4/1
3g Bullbars x Starnet (Last Tycoon (IRE))
3
0.7
25/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (57.5)
25/1
6g Dubai's Choice x Seesaw (Sea Swell )
4
1.5
15/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Rachel Hunt (55.5)
15/1
6g Oratorio (IRE) x Ready Made Family (More Than Ready (USA))
5
2.8
20/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
20/1
8g Dubleo (USA) x Tango Music (Palace Music (USA))
6
4.1
11/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (54.5)
11/1
6g Strategic x Choose To Dream (Redoute's Choice )
7
4.3
15/2
T: Paul Murray
R: Aaron Williams (56)
15/2
4g Oratorio (IRE) x Magical Misty (Magic Albert )
8
4.8
Penske (3)
10/9F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Victoire (58.5)
10/9F
3g Sebring x Princess Natural (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
9
9.1
14/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
14/1
4g Tickets x Follow Gold (Export Price (FR))
Race 6 - Marco Polo Aged Care (Bm60) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.78 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
14/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: P King (55.5)
14/1
4g I Am Invincible x Platinum Dane (Nothin' Leica Dane )
Winning siblings: Gone Platinum, Not Usual June,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: J C Coyle
R: R Brewer (62)
9/1
3g Trusting x Weekend In Paris (Beautiful Crown (USA))
3
0.3
7/4F
T: K J Parker
R: J Penza (60)
7/4F
4
0.6
Jostle (10)
50/1
T: Warren Ganderton
R: G Buckley (54)
50/1
6m Lonhro x Davilora Dane (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
5
1.1
30/1
T: B A Gentle
R: Lester Grace (61)
30/1
5g All American x Remnant (Danehill (USA))
6
1.6
13/2
T: L J Bridge
R: Sam Clarke (56)
13/2
3f Poet's Voice (GB) x Margherita (Encosta De Lago )
7
3.1
25/1
T: R T Leemon
R: Rachel Hunt (55)
25/1
5g Oratorio (IRE) x Dismiss (Viscount )
8
3.9
13/4
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (59.5)
13/4
4m Domesday x Not So Square (Octagonal (NZ))
9
6.9
10/1
T: J and G Lee
R: Mitchell Bell (61.5)
10/1
6g Canny Lad x Lucky Jewel (NZ) (Lucky Ring (IRE))
10
8.9
10/1
T: J E Barr
R: D Llambias (56)
10/1
5g Duporth x All Our Chips (Redoute's Choice )
Race 7 - Adina Apartment Htl W'gong Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.56 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/8F
T: L J Bridge
R: Sam Clarke (56)
15/8F
3g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Mysterious Light (Fantastic Light (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
3/1
3f So You Think (NZ) x La Siroque (Zabeel (NZ))
3
0.4
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Penza (59)
6/1
4
0.7
9/1
T: R and L Price
R: J Victoire (59)
9/1
5
1.7
12/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: C Lever (59)
12/1
6
4.0
4/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
4/1
2g Foxwedge x Dahleah (Flying Spur )
7
6.8
40/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: P King (59)
40/1
3g Helmet x Saucy Nell (Marauding (NZ))
8
6.9
20/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (59)
20/1
Race 8 - Mullet Creek Mile Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.83 (35.08)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
8/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
8/1
3g Sebring x Forward Love (Charge Forward )
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
112019 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong
Buyer: Passed in - $ 50,000
2
4.0
5/1
T: J G Sargent
R: J Penza (59)
5/1
3g More Than Ready (USA) x Zona (Zabeel (NZ))
3
4.2
5/1
T: W P Cave
R: Rachel Hunt (52.5)
5/1
4g Amadeus Wolf (GB) x So Unique (NZ) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
4
4.3
13/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: P King (55)
13/2
4m Snippetson x Elegant Beauty (NZ) (Sir Tristram (IRE))
5
6.1
40/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: J Grisedale (55)
40/1
3f Trotamondo (CHI) x Accademia (Royal Academy (USA))
6
6.3
12/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Ms J Taylor (55)
12/1
4m New Approach (IRE) x Choose To Dream (Redoute's Choice )
7
6.4
10/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
10/1
3g O'Reilly (NZ) x Velvet And Satin (NZ) (Carnegie (IRE))
8
8.2
7/2F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Victoire (55)
7/2F
3f High Chaparral (IRE) x D J Lightning (USA) (Doneraile Court (USA))
9
9.2
200/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (57)
200/1
3g Dane Shadow x Trinity College (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
10
9.3
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Lever (56)
6/1
3f Stryker x Haiku (Encosta De Lago )
11
13.8
20/1
T: John Thompson
R: Josh Adams (55.5)
20/1
3f Show A Heart x La Castagna (Strategic )
12
15.3
200/1
T: Ms B Mackie
R: G Buckley (55)
200/1