Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Saturday, September 9

Race 1 - Spring Racing At Kembla Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.58 (32.73)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
13/4
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (54.5)
13/4
3f Lonhro x Viennese (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Gloriette, Grunderzeit, Habsburg, Landstrasse,
This nick: 60 runners; 43 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
0.5
Darhad (3)
5/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: K Jennings (56.5)
5/2
3g All Too Hard x Kakakakatie (Zeditave )
112019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Baramul Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer: Psd $80000 Res $85000
3
4.5
10/9F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Deanne Panya (53)
10/9F
3f Smart Missile x Star Of Pyrmont (Luskin Star )
4
5.0
16/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
16/1
3g Hinchinbrook x Equivalence (Encosta De Lago )
5
6.3
80/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: K S Latham (59)
80/1
4g Northern Meteor x Nazzuca (Canny Lad )
6
8.1
80/1
T: Mitch Newman
R: A G Robinson (54.5)
80/1
3f Your Song x All Good Things (Don Eduardo (NZ))
7
9.1
11/1
T: T R Martin
R: Todd Quinn (54)
11/1
3g Gonski x Gen And Tonic (General Nediym )
Race 2 - Darby Racing Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.85 (32.53)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
1/2F
T: Joseph Pride
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
1/2F
4g Sepoy x Soul Diva (Grand Lodge (USA))
Winning siblings: Spirit Force, Ziza Spirit,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/1
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: Deanne Panya (55)
11/1
4g Choisir x Surprise Bid (General Nediym )
3
2.0
30/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Brock Ryan (52.5)
30/1
5m Domesday x Not So Square (Octagonal (NZ))
4
2.3
7/2
T: Paul Murray
R: J Grisedale (54)
7/2
3c Hinchinbrook x Bellbird Hill (Ashkalani (IRE))
5
3.6
12/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (57.5)
12/1
4m Bon Hoffa x Syrian Steel (Dash For Cash )
6
3.9
20/1
T: J and G Lee
R: B Spriggs (55.5)
20/1
5m Henny Hughes (USA) x Satirical Impact (Distorted Humor (USA))
7
5.2
25/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms W Costin (56)
25/1
4m Olympus x Morosi (Grass Wonder (USA))
8
6.7
100/1
T: Shari-Lea Hitchcock
R: Rachel Hunt (51)
100/1
6m Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Pussycat Doll (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
Race 3 - Deanne Panya Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.54 (33.96)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Buckley (54.5)
4/1
3g Your Song x Ceol Na Sraide (IRE) (King's Theatre (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Brock Ryan (53.5)
11/2
4m Magic Albert x Chelsea Rose (Hennessy (USA))
3
1.4
Usurp (7)
11/4F
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (55.5)
11/4F
3c Lonhro x Pretends (Exceed And Excel )
4
1.9
40/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
40/1
3f Al Maher x Nepean Spark (Loup Sauvage (USA))
5
2.3
11/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: Ms W Costin (55.5)
11/2
3g Pierro x Majestic Music (Al Maher )
6
2.4
20/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (55.5)
20/1
4g Echoes Of Heaven x Trudelite (NZ) (Mellifont (USA))
7
3.2
14/1
T: Richard Butler
R: J Grisedale (57)
14/1
4g Choisir x Chandon Rose (Flying Spur )
8
3.4
Highway (10)
6/1
T: R S Englebrecht
R: Deanne Panya (52.5)
6/1
9
4.2
14/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Mitchell Bell (55.5)
14/1
3c Savabeel x Baby Shacks (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
10
4.6
12/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: A Layt (54)
12/1
3f Smart Missile x Delaluna (Strategic )
Race 4 - She Will Reign (Bm68) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 68 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.80 (33.13)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
13/8F
T: P and P Snowden
R: Nick Heywood (57.5)
13/8F
4g Northern Meteor x Mischievous (Red Ransom (USA))
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: R Hutchings (56)
2/1
4m Commands x Fleet Riane (Barely A Moment )
3
1.1
3/1
T: Clare Cunningham
R: Mitchell Bell (55.5)
3/1
5g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x El Nafis (USA) (Kingmambo (USA))
4
1.5
20/1
T: W T Prain
R: Ms W Costin (59.5)
20/1
5
1.6
11/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: R Dolan (59)
11/1
6m Time Thief x Goanna (General Nediym )
6
2.9
15/1
T: John Thompson
R: B McDougall (53.5)
15/1
5m Time Thief x Hoonose (Ron Bon (USA))
Race 5 - Brooks Trezona Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.25 (34.34)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
16/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms R Murray (54)
16/1
4m Tickets x Queen Esprit (Bel Esprit )
Winning siblings: Princess Aria,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: Ryoya Kozaki (59)
13/2
4g Sepoy x Raise (Arena )
3
1.4
10/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Brock Ryan (53.5)
10/1
5g Bon Hoffa x Miss Percival (Dehere (USA))
4
1.9
12/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Travis Wolfgram (58.5)
12/1
5
2.0
Flying (16)
7/2
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (54)
7/2
3f Reset x All Time High (Flying Spur )
6
2.3
11/4F
T: John Thompson
R: B McDougall (55)
11/4F
4m Dubleo (USA) x Brookton Bling (Canny Lad )
7
2.5
7/2
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
7/2
3g Pluck (USA) x Peggy Fusaichi (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
8
4.0
66/1
T: W T Prain
R: B El-Issa (56)
66/1
9
4.1
14/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (55.5)
14/1
5g Alert (ARG) x Belle Esteem (High Regard )
10
4.6
150/1
T: K J Parker
R: B Spriggs (54)
150/1
3f Delago Deluxe x Ze Choice (Redoute's Choice )
11
4.7
Tiomo (14)
100/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: J Grisedale (54)
100/1
3g Uncle Mo (USA) x Sunday's Choice (Redoute's Choice )
12
5.5
100/1
T: R and L Price
R: Peter Wells (55.5)
100/1
4g Shellscrape x Courrier De Coeur (Fastnet Rock )
13
7.3
100/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms W Costin (57)
100/1
4g Stratum x Gypsy Googol (Secret Savings (USA))
Race 6 - Frenchy's Bucks Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.82 (34.58)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/4
T: Mark Newnham
R: K Jennings (56.5)
9/4
3g Written Tycoon x Lakemba Gold (Made Of Gold (USA))
Winning siblings: Aurum Spirit, Gold Fontein, Written Gem,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/4
T: T R Martin
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
15/4
3g Darci Brahma (NZ) x Queen Of Lions (NZ) (King Of Kings (IRE))
3
1.3
10/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: Mitchell Bell (54.5)
10/1
3f Husson (ARG) x Viennese Lass (Redoute's Choice )
4
1.6
7/1
T: John Thompson
R: B McDougall (55)
7/1
3c Domesday x Always Loyal (Bradbury's Luck )
5
3.1
2/1F
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (57)
2/1F
3c Shamardal (USA) x Mannington (Danehill (USA))
6
4.4
15/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Nick Heywood (56)
15/1
4m Sepoy x Donnica (Flying Spur )
7
4.6
50/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (59)
50/1
4g Northern Meteor x Chocaholic (General Nediym )
8
6.4
100/1
T: G R Nickson
R: A Banks (56.5)
100/1
5m Beneteau x Highland Mary (Hussonet (USA))
9
6.5
150/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms W Costin (54)
150/1
4m Gio Ponti (USA) x Bomba (Last Tycoon (IRE))
10
7.3
66/1
T: R T Leemon
R: Ms J Taylor (55)
66/1
6g Oratorio (IRE) x Dismiss (Viscount )
11
10.1
66/1
T: Carl Poidevin
R: Brock Ryan (52)
66/1
5m Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Ancient Sunlight (Thunder Gulch (USA))
Race 7 - Gary Portelli Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.55 (34.78)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/10F
T: John Thompson
R: B McDougall (55)
9/10F
3c Lope De Vega (IRE) x Family Jewels (Secret Savings (USA))
Winning siblings: Nomoretenmore, Pedrille, Stella Maris,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.0
10/1
T: John Thompson
R: B Spriggs (54.5)
10/1
3f Congrats (USA) x Pilgrim (Danehill (USA))
3
7.8
50/1
T: W T Prain
R: Ms W Costin (57)
50/1
4
9.1
15/4
T: C J Waller
R: J Penza (54.5)
15/4
3f Snitzel x Shawnee Girl (Encosta De Lago )
5
9.2
20/1
T: Jamie Thomsen
R: R Brewer (59)
20/1
5g Duporth x Unfinishedbusiness (Redoute's Choice )
6
9.6
20/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
20/1
3g Smart Missile x Zaby Zaby (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
7
10.6
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Buckley (54.5)
12/1
3f Tavistock (NZ) x Satisfact (NZ) (Lucky Unicorn )
8
12.1
50/1
T: A and E Cummings
R: B El-Issa (59)
50/1
4g So You Think (NZ) x First Look (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
9
12.5
60/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Brock Ryan (54.5)
60/1
3g Harbour Watch (IRE) x Nickynoo's Girl (Stravinsky (USA))
10
14.3
20/1
T: S B Hill
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
20/1
4m Star Witness x Bitoflight (NZ) (Fantastic Light (USA))
11
20.1
66/1
T: C E Conners
R: Nick Heywood (57.5)
66/1
12
30.6
30/1
T: L W Curtis
R: R Hutchings (56.5)
30/1
3g Casino Prince x French Move (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
Race 8 - Ben Melham (Bm65) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.62 (34.37)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
3/1
T: M P Tubman
R: Ms W Costin (55)
3/1
5g Dubleo (USA) x Ashley Kate (Brocco (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/9F
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (55.5)
10/9F
3f Street Cry (IRE) x Glissade (Redoute's Choice )
3
2.0
Bolord (1)
16/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (61)
16/1
6g God's Own x Vintrack (Blackfriars )
4
2.1
8/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K Jennings (61)
8/1
6g Muhib (USA) x Pensive Lady (Orpen (USA))
5
2.3
10/1
T: Paul Murray
R: J Grisedale (54)
10/1
4m Wilful Default x See The Universe (Universal Prince )
6
2.5
16/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Mitchell Bell (58)
16/1
5m Redoute's Choice x Diana Cazadora (CHI) (Dushyantor (USA))
7
2.6
7/1
T: Jason Attard
R: Ryoya Kozaki (58.5)
7/1
8
9.9
30/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Brock Ryan (57.5)
30/1
7g Dubai's Choice x Seesaw (Sea Swell )