Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Tuesday, February 6

Race 1 - Frank-Paul Nuuausala Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.67 (33.91)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Respun (5)
10/1
T: Peter D Green
R: J Penza (54)
10/1
2
1.5
5/2
T: Donna Grisedale
R: J Grisedale (54.5)
5/2
4g So You Think (NZ) x Passageway (USA) (Gold Fever (USA))
3
1.6
5/1
T: A and E Cummings
R: D P McDonogh (58.5)
5/1
3g Pierro x Hurtle Myrtle (Dane Shadow )
4
3.2
4/5F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Parr (59)
4/5F
3g Delago Deluxe x Bella Lago (Starcraft (NZ))
5
10.5
30/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Jean Van Overmeire (53)
30/1
5g Magic Albert x Elcarim (Brief Truce (USA))
Race 2 - Albert Kelly (Bm67) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.05 (33.35)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Brock Ryan (52)
7/1
7g Dane Shadow x Miraculous Lady (USA) (A.P. Indy (USA))
2
0.5
1/1F
T: J C Coyle
R: T Angland (60)
1/1F
4g Trusting x Weekend In Paris (Beautiful Crown (USA))
3
1.8
6/1
T: G D Neale
R: P Scorse (59.5)
6/1
4g Al Maher x Capitalism (Royal Academy (USA))
4
1.9
6/1
T: K J Parker
R: J Grisedale (56)
6/1
5
2.0
Bolord (5)
9/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (57)
9/2
6g God's Own x Vintrack (Blackfriars )
6
5.5
15/1
T: D Lane
R: J Parr (58)
15/1
9g Niello x Clever Desi (Roi Danzig (USA))
Race 3 - Sam Tomkins Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.41 (34.01)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (57.5)
9/2
3f Animal Kingdom (USA) x Lilac Garden (Hussonet (USA))
2
0.3
100/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Ms W Costin (57)
100/1
3g Helmet x Royal Reign (NZ) (Viscount )
3
2.3
8/15F
T: John Thompson
R: K McEvoy (59)
8/15F
3f Stratum x Sayahailmary (Keep The Faith )
4
2.5
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: T Angland (57)
4/1
5
2.7
20/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: J Parr (58)
20/1
3g Smart Missile x Zaby Zaby (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
6
3.4
66/1
T: C E Conners
R: J Penza (56.5)
66/1
4m Swiss Ace x Kokkei (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
7
4.4
Sytus (3)
15/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: C Reith (58)
15/1
3g So You Think (NZ) x Union Street (Universal Prince )
8
12.2
100/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (56.5)
100/1
4g Dane Shadow x Trinity College (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
Race 4 - Sika Manu Hcp (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.93 (32.39)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/4
T: Michelle Ritchie
R: J Parr (57)
9/4
4m Snippetson x Misplaced (Fastnet Rock )
Winning siblings: Velaro, Where's Snippy,
2
1.8
7/4F
T: P Niceforo
R: J Grisedale (57.5)
7/4F
4m Wanted x Rosarino (Perugino (USA))
3
3.8
14/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
14/1
4
5.3
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: G Schofield (58.5)
5/1
3f Street Cry (IRE) x Florentina (Redoute's Choice )
5
5.8
13/4
T: Ashlee Grives
R: Jean Van Overmeire (59.5)
13/4
4g More Than Ready (USA) x Amelia's Dream (Redoute's Choice )
Race 5 - Wigan Warriors (Bm68) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 68 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.61 (34.35)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
25/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Brock Ryan (55.5)
25/1
5m Alert (ARG) x Seesaw (Sea Swell )
2
0.3
8/11F
T: G D Neale
R: J Penza (58.5)
8/11F
4g Hussonet (USA) x Loose Caboose (Success Express (USA))
3
1.6
12/1
T: R J Quinton
R: C Reith (58.5)
12/1
4g Dream Ahead (USA) x Double Crossing (Giant's Causeway (USA))
4
1.8
40/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: Rachel Hunt (55)
40/1
5
2.0
40/1
T: R and L Price
R: S Pollard (57)
40/1
7m Purrealist x Traverse (Good Journey (USA))
6
2.8
6/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: Jean Van Overmeire (58)
6/1
4g Smart Missile x Cadazzle (USA) (Malibu Moon (USA))
7
3.6
9/2
T: K A Lees
R: G Schofield (59.5)
9/2
4g Dream Ahead (USA) x Schiaparelli (Woodman (USA))
8
5.7
14/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: T Angland (58)
14/1
4g Smart Missile x Anadan (Anabaa (USA))
9
11.2
50/1
T: Steven Wilson
R: J Grisedale (58)
50/1
6g Street Cry (IRE) x High School (GB) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
10
12.5
Skyway (10)
100/1
T: G G Hall
R: A Adkins (54)
100/1
8g Choisir x Forcibly (Marauding (NZ))
Race 6 - Hull F.C. Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.73 (33.84)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
13/4
T: David Payne
R: T Angland (60.5)
13/4
3f All Too Hard x Gallant Tess (Galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Crown Affair, Rock Hero, Tatiara,
2
0.1
13/2
T: K A Lees
R: G Schofield (56.5)
13/2
4m Snitzel x Ready Miss (More Than Ready (USA))
3
0.9
9/2
T: L J Bridge
R: Rachel Hunt (55)
9/2
4m Pluck (USA) x Magsaya (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
4
3.4
11/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: K McEvoy (58)
11/1
3f I Am Invincible x Sister Samantha (Encosta De Lago )
5
4.4
60/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (56)
60/1
4m Bon Hoffa x Syrian Steel (Dash For Cash )
6
4.5
Brunch (2)
12/1
T: R J Quinton
R: A Adkins (59)
12/1
3f Snitzel x Gourmet Garage (NZ) (Canny Lad )
7
6.5
5/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (57.5)
5/1
3f So You Think (NZ) x Libor Lady (USA) (Exchange Rate (USA))
8
9.3
5/2F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Katelyn Mallyon (58.5)
5/2F
4m Sepoy x Born To Rock (Fastnet Rock )
9
21.6
100/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
100/1
4m Zoffany (IRE) x Red's Moxie (El Moxie (USA))
Race 7 - Sean O'Loughlin Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.40 (33.23)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
30/1
T: G W Moore
R: A Adkins (58)
30/1
3g Your Song x A Country Girl (Singspiel (IRE))
Winning siblings: Land Of Valens, Onemore Warrior,
2
0.1
40/1
T: A and E Cummings
R: D P McDonogh (59)
40/1
3g Dalghar (FR) x Appleton's Lass (NZ) (Woodbury Lad (USA))
3
3.4
Flying (8)
5/1
T: James Cummings
R: K McEvoy (55.5)
5/1
3f Reset x All Time High (Flying Spur )
4
3.6
2/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: C Reith (58)
2/1
3g Encosta De Lago x Raging Inferno (Belong To Me (USA))
5
5.6
7/4F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Katelyn Mallyon (57.5)
7/4F
3f Sepoy x Tropicana Girl (Redoute's Choice )
6
5.8
13/4
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (57.5)
13/4
3g Sebring x Euro Chic (Dehere (USA))
7
6.5
100/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms W Costin (55.5)
100/1
4m Murtajill x Dubai Miss (Dubai Destination (USA))
8
9.5
60/1
T: C J Davis
R: J Ford (55.5)
60/1
4g Nicconi x Lady Briony (Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN))
Race 8 - Scott Taylor Prov & Ctry Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.29 (33.84)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
8/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (58.5)
8/1
3c Poet's Voice (GB) x Dream Machine (Nothin' Leica Dane )
Winning siblings: Gemmahra, Hypernicus, Sovereignaire,
2
0.5
9/10F
T: T J Bartley
R: J Parr (58.5)
9/10F
3
2.0
14/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: J Grisedale (56.5)
14/1
3f Al Maher x Nepean Spark (Loup Sauvage (USA))
4
2.2
15/2
T: Jason Clisby
R: T Angland (58.5)
15/2
3g Denman x Fearless Babe (Royal Academy (USA))
5
3.7
Zapita (11)
30/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: C Lever (56.5)
30/1
3f So You Think (NZ) x Copita (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
6
4.2
Pasaga (6)
10/1
T: G W Murray
R: J Penza (58.5)
10/1
3g Real Saga x Pachanga (NZ) (Redoute's Choice )
7
7.7
5/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (59)
5/1
4g Pendragon (NZ) x Popcorn Charley (Redoute's Choice )
8
11.5
12/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: C Reith (56.5)
12/1
3f Excelebration (IRE) x Nuclear Force (Encosta De Lago )