Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Tuesday, March 6

Race 1 - Itc Corp. Members Raceday Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:57.91 (33.74)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/7F
T: David Pfieffer
R: J R Collett (55)
4/7F
This nick: 107 runners; 70 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
0.5
12/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: Jean Van Overmeire (53.5)
12/1
3f Excites x Canley Cares (E Dubai (USA))
3
1.0
50/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: T Angland (57)
50/1
3g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Winter Chalet (Redoute's Choice )
4
1.1
Napoli (3)
20/1
T: Tash Burleigh
R: J Ford (57)
20/1
3g Snitzel x City Of Song (Bel Esprit )
5
1.3
13/2
T: M D Moroney
R: C Reith (55)
13/2
3f Choisir x Enjoyment (Snitzel )
6
1.6
50/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: J Grisedale (55)
50/1
3f Snippetson x Somethin' Leicajem (Nothin' Leica Dane )
7
3.6
6/1
T: R W Howe
R: J Parr (57)
6/1
3g All Too Hard x Roman Treasure (USA) (Roman Ruler (USA))
8
4.1
8/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Rachel King (55)
8/1
3f Uncle Mo (USA) x Nash Rambler (Diatribe )
9
9.6
Damit (2)
66/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: R Hutchings (57)
66/1
3g Sebring x Goldam (Twining (USA))
Race 2 - Probus Club Of Miranda Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:26.57 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
12/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (57)
12/1
Winning siblings: Girl You Want, Misstiflying,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
6/4F
T: A and E Cummings
R: C Reith (58.5)
6/4F
3g Dalghar (FR) x Appleton's Lass (NZ) (Woodbury Lad (USA))
3
2.4
12/1
T: G W Moore
R: Jean Van Overmeire (53)
12/1
4
2.5
7/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Ford (55.5)
7/2
3g Haradasun x Oahu Girl (Commands )
5
2.6
Robbery (11)
100/1
T: Ian Collins
R: S Pollard (54)
100/1
4g Time Thief x Vonrob (Grandera (IRE))
6
2.8
30/1
T: K J Parker
R: J Penza (56.5)
30/1
3g Denman x Dual Spark (Spartacus )
7
3.0
Tiomo (9)
6/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: J Grisedale (55.5)
6/1
3g Uncle Mo (USA) x Sunday's Choice (Redoute's Choice )
8
5.8
20/1
T: G G Hall
R: Rachel King (54)
20/1
9
10.6
15/4
T: Michael Gatty
R: J Parr (57.5)
15/4
3g Sebring x Limoncelli (Encosta De Lago )
Race 3 - Dapto Reginonal Probus Clb Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:26.53 (35.51)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: A and E Cummings
R: T Angland (57)
9/2
3f Street Cry (IRE) x Maslins Beach (Flying Spur )
This nick: 11 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
40/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (58)
40/1
4m Nicconi x Rhiannons Girl (General Nediym )
3
1.9
1/2F
T: Mark Newnham
R: J Parr (58.5)
1/2F
4
2.7
50/1
T: Jackson Pallot
R: J Penza (58)
50/1
3f Arena x Palace Capers (Archregent (CAN))
5
3.9
50/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: C Lever (57)
50/1
3f Bernardini (USA) x Ekali (Torrential (USA))
6
4.2
11/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Rachel King (59)
11/2
4m More Than Ready (USA) x Gigas (Dubai Destination (USA))
7
4.8
60/1
T: Jason Attard
R: K S Latham (58.5)
60/1
4m Husson (ARG) x Cartoon Character (More Than Ready (USA))
8
4.9
16/1
T: R T Leemon
R: J R Collett (56)
16/1
4m Buriton (NZ) x Monte Ivy (Noverre (USA))
9
5.0
25/1
T: C E Conners
R: B McDougall (54)
25/1
4m Swiss Ace x Kokkei (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
10
7.3
100/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: S Guymer (54.5)
100/1
4m Choisir x Jewel Of The Nile (Desert Prince (IRE))
11
10.3
150/1
T: W T Prain
R: Ms W Costin (58)
150/1
3f Arena x One More Roll (Valixir (IRE))
12
13.3
66/1
T: Todd Blowes
R: J Ford (54.5)
66/1
4m Congrats (USA) x Belscenica (Scenic (IRE))
Race 4 - Gymea Combined Probus Club-C1 (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.60 (36.32)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/1
T: Shari-Lea Hitchcock
R: B McDougall (54.5)
6/1
This nick: 24 runners; 20 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: P Scorse (55)
13/2
3g Salade x Dane Island (Danewin )
3
0.8
5/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
5/1
4g Nicconi x Tangerine (Encosta De Lago )
4
3.0
20/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: Rachel King (54)
20/1
5g Pentire (GB) x Jetusin (NZ) (Jetball )
5
3.8
100/1
T: R and L Price
R: Carly Frater-Hill (51)
100/1
4m Zoffany (IRE) x Red's Moxie (El Moxie (USA))
6
5.1
11/2
T: Ms L Gillett
R: Deanne Panya (54.5)
11/2
4m Magic Albert x Chelsea Rose (Hennessy (USA))
7
5.2
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: L Magorrian (59.5)
4/1
3g Your Song x Ceol Na Sraide (IRE) (King's Theatre (IRE))
8
10.0
15/8F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Zac Spain (54)
15/8F
3f Pierro x Most Secret (Bletchley Park (IRE))
9
15.8
Coloane (10)
40/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: Ms M Weir (51)
40/1
Race 5 - Sthn Medical Day Care Ctre Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.85 (34.81)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
20/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: J Grisedale (56.5)
20/1
3f Al Maher x Nepean Spark (Loup Sauvage (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
8/1
4m Dr Doute's x Cloudscape (Intergaze )
3
0.2
3/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: J R Collett (56.5)
3/1
3f Foxwedge x Xaar's Jewel (Xaar (GB))
4
0.4
11/4F
T:
R: Jean Van Overmeire (57)
11/4F
3g Stryker x Barsha (Redoute's Choice )
5
0.6
7/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (58.5)
7/1
3g Manhattan Rain x Fabulous Cat (JPN) (Sunday Silence (USA))
6
0.7
16/1
T: K J Parker
R: J Ford (56.5)
16/1
3f Dreamscape x Witches Hat (El Moxie (USA))
7
3.0
9/1
T: M C Conners
R: C Lever (56.5)
9/1
3f Commands x Miss Shamardal (Shamardal (USA))
8
5.5
50/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (59)
50/1
4g Pendragon (NZ) x Popcorn Charley (Redoute's Choice )
9
6.0
Pitaya (6)
60/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: T Angland (57)
60/1
10
9.5
9/2
T: M P Quinn
R: R Hutchings (57)
9/2
4m Smart Missile x Zarifa (Street Sense (USA))
Race 6 - Hillross Supernova Woonona-C2 (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.45 (33.41)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/2
T: J and G Lee
R: A Hyeronimus (56.5)
5/2
5m Tickets x Crimson Joy (Red Ransom (USA))
This nick: 10 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.0
6/1
T: G Portelli
R: T Angland (56.5)
6/1
4m Northern Meteor x School Blue (Geiger Counter (USA))
3
3.5
20/1
T: Ms D Wise
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
20/1
5m Magnus x El Fayze (El Moxie (USA))
4
3.9
12/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: J Grisedale (54)
12/1
4m Bon Hoffa x Syrian Steel (Dash For Cash )
5
4.0
30/1
T: G L Payne
R: S Guymer (54)
30/1
3f Ad Valorem (USA) x Percussive (Encosta De Lago )
6
4.2
8/11F
T: Joseph Ible
R: R Hutchings (58.5)
8/11F
4m Sebring x Sonnenblume (Exceed And Excel )
7
17.2
20/1
T: A Newing
R: Jean Van Overmeire (53)
20/1
3f Strada x Cherry Queen (Al Maheb (USA))
Race 7 - Como Jannali Probus Club (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.10 (33.31)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
10/9F
T: James Cummings
R: T Angland (61.5)
10/9F
4g New Approach (IRE) x Dorky (Grand Lodge (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/2
T: R J Quinton
R: C Reith (57)
7/2
4g Dream Ahead (USA) x Double Crossing (Giant's Causeway (USA))
3
4.1
15/4
T: Mark Newnham
R: J Penza (56)
15/4
3g Your Song x Above Perfection (Encosta De Lago )
4
5.6
30/1
T: J C Coyle
R: J R Collett (56)
30/1
5g Excites x Eight Of Diamonds (Lion Heart (USA))
5
5.8
100/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: J Grisedale (54)
100/1
6
6.0
4/1
T: J and G Lee
R: A Hyeronimus (59)
4/1
5g Lonhro x Sunday Adieu (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
7
6.1
20/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: R Hutchings (60)
20/1
4g Northern Meteor x Mischievous (Red Ransom (USA))
8
8.4
50/1
T: R T Leemon
R: Jean Van Overmeire (53)
50/1
6g Oratorio (IRE) x Dismiss (Viscount )
Race 8 - Kembla Grange (Bm61) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 61 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:39.88 (36.49)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
25/1
T: M J Smith
R: S Guymer (54)
25/1
5g Artie Schiller (USA) x Beijing Bound (Quest For Fame (GB))
Winning siblings: Batistuta, Peeking Duck,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
10/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (56)
10/1
6m Zariz x Alwyns Joy (Marwina )
3
0.7
Flying (3)
3/1
T: James Cummings
R: T Angland (59)
3/1
3f Reset x All Time High (Flying Spur )
4
1.9
12/1
T: R and L Price
R: S Pollard (55.5)
12/1
4m Curata Storm x Terrera (Intergaze )
5
3.4
15/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: J Grisedale (56)
15/1
4g So You Think (NZ) x Passageway (USA) (Gold Fever (USA))
6
6.9
12/1
T: Rachael Cunningham
R: J R Collett (57)
12/1
7
24.7
5/2F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Jean Van Overmeire (60)
5/2F
3g Bullet Train (GB) x In Other Words (Henny Hughes (USA))
8
46.7
25/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.5)
25/1
4g Gio Ponti (USA) x Choice Blend (Redoute's Choice )
9
61.2
6/1
T: Jason Attard
R: K S Latham (59)
6/1
5m Testa Rossa x Mate (Dehere (USA))
100
0.0
6/1
T: W T Prain
R: J Penza (62)
6/1