Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Saturday, July 21

Race 1 - Illawarra Turf Club Hcp (C1) (2400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:33.50 (36.62)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
8/15F
T: Ms M Harrison
R: J Grisedale (57)
8/15F
4m Trotamondo (CHI) x Accademia (Royal Academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Stardux,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.0
9/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: S Pollard (57)
9/2
5m New Approach (IRE) x Choose To Dream (Redoute's Choice )
3
3.1
5/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: C Reith (54)
5/1
3f Foxwedge x Touch Too Much (Dehere (USA))
4
5.4
9/1
T: John Bateman
R: J Penza (55)
9/1
3g Ocean Park (NZ) x Sara Ann (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
5
9.2
20/1
T: C Heywood
R: G Buckley (54.5)
20/1
4m Shrapnel x Eyes On You (Bureaucracy (NZ))
6
10.7
50/1
T: M and D Kearney
R: Josh Adams (57)
50/1
Race 2 - Sublime Point Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.49 (34.38)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
8/15F
T: P and P Snowden
R: Ms W Costin (56.5)
8/15F
2c Snitzel x Tara From The Cape (USA) (Leroidesanimaux (BRZ))
Winning siblings: So Far Away,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (56.5)
3/1
3
0.4
14/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: C Reith (56.5)
14/1
2c Sizzling x Miss Judged (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
4
0.6
7/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms J Taylor (59)
7/1
3g All Too Hard x Queen Of The Creek (USA) (Theatrical (IRE))
5
1.4
60/1
T: Shari-Lea Hitchcock
R: J Grisedale (57)
60/1
5m Choisir x Pussycat Doll (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
6
2.4
30/1
T: A and E Cummings
R: L Magorrian (57)
30/1
4m Congrats (USA) x Confer (Danehill (USA))
7
4.2
60/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Josh Adams (59)
60/1
3g Bon Hoffa x Fame Princess (Quest For Fame (GB))
8
4.7
16/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
16/1
2g Excelebration (IRE) x Zhen Zhen (Galileo (IRE))
Race 3 - Bulli Tops Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.83 (34.29)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/6F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Penza (54.5)
4/6F
Winning siblings: Future Event,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (56)
8/1
3g Denman x Pretentious Miss (Commands )
3
2.6
20/1
T: Shari-Lea Hitchcock
R: J Grisedale (54)
20/1
4g Tickets x Corelli Miss (General Nediym )
4
3.4
12/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: R Hutchings (59)
12/1
3g Mulaazem x Apple Candy (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
5
3.9
50/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Ms K Adams (55)
50/1
6
4.1
5/2
T: James Cummings
R: G Buckley (60.5)
5/2
3f Sepoy x Key Bar Nights (Anabaa (USA))
7
5.9
40/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
40/1
4m Shamoline Warrior x Sangiovese (NZ) (Chianti (IRE))
8
6.0
25/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
25/1
Race 4 - Jro Services/ Jeff Magri Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.24 (34.67)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: G Buckley (57)
6/1
2c Sebring x Dane Belltar (Danewin )
Winning siblings: Fawkner, Fife, Revitalise, Tanby, Viking Star,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/1
T: R J Quinton
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
9/1
2g Dundeel (NZ) x Acqua De Parma (Encosta De Lago )
3
1.5
Horn (3)
7/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: R Hutchings (57)
7/2
2g Snitzel x Sucker Punch (Encosta De Lago )
4
1.7
11/4F
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Rachel Hunt (53)
11/4F
5
1.9
7/2
T: T R Martin
R: C Reith (55)
7/2
2f Sepoy x Stella Grace (Encosta De Lago )
6
2.0
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: S Guymer (55)
12/1
2f So You Think (NZ) x Spire (Danehill (USA))
7
2.1
25/1
T: C J Waller
R: Ms R Murray (57)
25/1
8
3.0
60/1
T: Edward O'Rourke
R: Josh Adams (55)
60/1
2f Delago Deluxe x Tuchuzy (Xaar (GB))
9
3.2
60/1
T: Edward O'Rourke
R: Ms W Costin (57)
60/1
2g Redoute's Choice x Beauty Belle (Ideal Planet )
10
3.4
Banteux (15)
25/1
T: C J Waller
R: L Magorrian (57)
25/1
2c Dundeel (NZ) x Lady Of Choice (Redoute's Choice )
11
6.7
11/1
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (57)
11/1
2g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Applegate (Exceed And Excel )
12
6.8
Airzone (12)
150/1
T: G M Brown
R: J Grisedale (55)
150/1
2f Eurozone x Airlie Bird (Zoffany (USA))
Race 5 - In Memory Of J Wheeldon Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.43 (33.75)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
20/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
20/1
2f Al Maher x Grand Acclaim (Piccolo (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
10/1
T: G A Ryan
R: A Layt (56)
10/1
2f Star Witness x In Lighten (Redoute's Choice )
3
1.5
14/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Ms R Freeman-Key (56.5)
14/1
2f Zoustar x Oxigenada (ARG) (Ibero (ARG))
4
1.7
10/1
T: M C Conners
R: C Reith (56.5)
10/1
3f Commands x Miss Shamardal (Shamardal (USA))
5
2.5
3/1
T: G Portelli
R: J Grisedale (58.5)
3/1
3f All Too Hard x Purple Blood (Encosta De Lago )
6
3.3
7/4F
T: C J Waller
R: R Hutchings (59)
7/4F
3f Redoute's Choice x Pure Beauty (Elusive Quality (USA))
7
4.8
10/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms W Costin (57)
10/1
3f Not A Single Doubt x Fidele (Encosta De Lago )
8
6.1
20/1
T: K J Parker
R: J Penza (58)
20/1
3f Arlington x Itsahit (Pure Theatre )
9
7.4
Carano (1)
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: L Magorrian (59)
11/2
3f High Chaparral (IRE) x Dalkeith (Encosta De Lago )
10
7.8
60/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: S Pollard (56.5)
60/1
4m Spinning World (USA) x Cherine (Brief Truce (USA))
Race 6 - Shane Eades Transport (Bm72) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.66 (34.76)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: L Magorrian (56)
12/1
3g Sepoy x Amelia's Dream (Redoute's Choice )
This nick: 31 runners; 19 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.0
6/1
T: M P Tubman
R: Ms M Weir (55)
6/1
5h Redoute's Choice x Kishkat (Spinning World (USA))
3
1.2
7/2F
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Rachel Hunt (54.5)
7/2F
5g Stravinsky (USA) x Mia Cara (NZ) (I Conquer (NZ))
4
2.0
6/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: S Pollard (54)
6/1
4m Artie Schiller (USA) x Mulu Miss (Flying Spur )
5
3.0
4/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
4/1
3f Star Witness x Santa Aurelia (Canny Lad )
6
3.3
7/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
7/1
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Tranquility Cove (USA) (Rock Hard Ten (USA))
7
4.6
100/1
T: David Payne
R: C Reith (57)
100/1
3g Animal Kingdom (USA) x Frenchs Forest (French Deputy (USA))
8
4.8
15/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: R Hutchings (59)
15/2
6g Starcraft (NZ) x Cool Gal (Secret Savings (USA))
9
5.0
Sporty (11)
20/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Mitchell Bell (54.5)
20/1
3f All Too Hard x With My (Covetous )
10
5.2
14/1
T: R A Freedman
R: S Guymer (55)
14/1
3g Choisir x Three Cheers (Peintre Celebre (USA))
11
6.0
40/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: G Buckley (55)
40/1
5m Street Sense (USA) x Running Jeans (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
12
6.5
30/1
T: R T Leemon
R: J Penza (55.5)
30/1
6g Elvstroem x Rosa's Wish (Rory's Jester )
Race 7 - Stanwell Tops Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.90 (34.85)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
8/11F
T: P and P Snowden
R: C Reith (57)
8/11F
2c Star Witness x Touched In Flight (Fasliyev (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (56.5)
4/1
2c Poet's Voice (GB) x Peruvian (GB) (Diktat (GB))
3
1.8
7/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: R Hutchings (57.5)
7/1
3g Rothesay x Thunderunder (Thunder Gulch (USA))
4
3.6
30/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Josh Adams (57)
30/1
3c Nicconi x Dressed (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
5
4.1
Sparman (10)
40/1
T: K J Parker
R: Ms W Costin (55)
40/1
3g Denman x Dual Spark (Spartacus )
6
4.6
50/1
T: G W Murray
R: G Buckley (55)
50/1
7
5.4
11/2
T: A and E Cummings
R: L Magorrian (59)
11/2
4g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Corsetiere (Exceed And Excel )
8
5.5
40/1
T: R and L Price
R: J Grisedale (55)
40/1
9
5.7
Maleko (9)
30/1
T: G R Nickson
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
30/1
2c Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Kaimana (USA) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
Race 8 - Kembla Grange Provincial-Bm70 (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.10 (33.94)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/2
T: A J Denham
R: Josh Adams (57.5)
15/2
3f Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Aziani (Fasliyev (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2F
T: Brad Widdup
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
7/2F
3f Husson (ARG) x Viennese Lass (Redoute's Choice )
3
0.2
13/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: C Reith (60.5)
13/2
4g Charge Forward x Silently (Anabaa (USA))
4
0.4
20/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
20/1
5g Star Witness x Hairpin (Octagonal (NZ))
5
0.6
9/2
T: Benjamin Smith
R: R Hutchings (59.5)
9/2
6
1.9
12/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: Qin Yong (60)
12/1
6g Aussie Rules (USA) x Royal Scarlet (Pure Theatre )
7
2.2
40/1
T: B Joseph and P and M Jones
R: Rachel Hunt (60.5)
40/1
5g Onemorenomore x Daloot (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
3.0
8/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
8/1
9
3.4
4/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Billy Owen (57.5)
4/1
4g Tickets x Lets Hussle (Hussonet (USA))
10
4.2
25/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: Ms W Costin (61)
25/1
4g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Deal Or No Deal (Encosta De Lago )
11
4.4
20/1
T: Jamie Thomsen
R: G Buckley (56)
20/1
4m Mutawaajid x Canzero (Danzero )