Breednet Results

MACKAY - Tuesday, March 14

Race 1 - 4mk Hcp (1560m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.50 (36.49)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (56.5)
7/2
6g Olympus x Larchwood (Mister C. (USA))
2
0.5
13/8F
T: Krystle Johnston
R: A Coome (59)
13/8F
4g Longhorn x Courtly Tess (Testa Rossa )
3
4.0
10/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Q Krogh (52)
10/1
6g Trotamondo (CHI) x Cigarillo (Palace Music (USA))
4
4.3
9/4
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Ms B Thomson (54.5)
9/4
5
5.1
15/1
T: A McLaughlin
R: B E Grylls (54)
15/1
5m Choisir x Big Birdie (Exceed And Excel )
6
10.4
12/1
T: M A Dale
R: Michael Murphy (54.5)
12/1
7g Commands x Anemometer (GB) (Sunday Silence (USA))
Race 2 - Ubet (Bm60) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:51.86 (37.05)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/4
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Q Krogh (52)
11/4
4m Publishing x Sandinista (NZ) (Cape Cross (IRE))
2
1.0
9/4F
T: Ricky Vale
R: L Attard (57.5)
9/4F
3
5.5
3/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Dakota Graham (54)
3/1
4g Drumbeats x Zacobba (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
4
6.8
5/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: D J Evans (59.5)
5/1
5g Street Cry (IRE) x Double Down Dixie (USA) (Dixie Union (USA))
5
13.1
16/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: D Hayse (54)
16/1
7g Oratorio (IRE) x Mystic Melody (Magic Ring (IRE))
6
17.6
11/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: M Haley (57)
11/1
6g Written Tycoon x Lady Rahira (Canny Lad )
7
21.6
60/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: B E Grylls (54)
60/1
3f Drumbeats x On Credit (NZ) (Viking Ruler )
Race 3 - Urban Kitchen Plate (C6) (1200m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.60 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/4
T: L A Wright
R: Ashley Butler (59)
7/4
5g Jet Spur x Passagemaker (Canny Lad )
Winning siblings: Passatorio, Tambo's Mate,
2
0.2
15/4
T: Damien Rideout
R: Michael Murphy (54)
15/4
4m Kaphero x Miss Whiplash (NZ) (Gold Brose )
3
1.7
13/8F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Q Krogh (52)
13/8F
4m I Am Invincible x China Doll (Dr Fong (USA))
4
3.5
25/1
T: David Micallef
R: D Simmons (57.5)
25/1
6g God's Own x Lady Franc (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
5
4.8
11/1
T: W N Pomfrett
R: L Attard (56)
11/1
4g Flying Spur x Coogee Beach (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
6
5.1
15/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (54)
15/1
6m God's Own x By Any Means (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
7
13.6
60/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: B E Grylls (59)
60/1
5g Masked Assassin x Lexie Lucy (Dexter (GB))
Race 4 - Capricornia Yearling Sale Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.88 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
16/1
T: T Button
R: Ms T Chambers (57)
16/1
Winning siblings: Malvagio, Thirty Grand Over,
2
0.2
15/2
T: L D Wanless
R: M J Barnham (55)
15/2
2f Monashee Mountain (USA) x Saran (Grand Lodge (USA))
3
1.5
7/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: B E Grylls (55)
7/1
2f Drumbeats x Lights Off (Way Of Light (USA))
4
1.6
11/2
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Q Krogh (55)
11/2
2g Warhead x Timeticker (Iglesia )
5
1.8
11/4
T: Krystle Johnston
R: P Cullen (55.5)
11/4
2f Warhead x Craiglea Tina (Top Echelon )
6
2.1
11/8F
T: L V Rowe
R: A Coome (58)
11/8F
2g Rothesay x Jessphine (Octagonal (NZ))
7
25.6
60/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: L Attard (56.5)
60/1
2g Al Maher x Shanneel (Cossack Warrior )
8
25.9
60/1
T: L D Wanless
R: S Sheargold (56.5)
60/1
2c Drumbeats x Coliape (Woodman (USA))
Race 5 - Equine Solutions Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.85 (36.49)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/4F
T: Ms R Binder
R: G D Kliese (56.5)
7/4F
2
1.0
9/4
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (54.5)
9/4
4g Lonhro x Russian Caravan (Dehere (USA))
3
3.0
50/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms K Aho (57.5)
50/1
6g War Pass (USA) x French Move (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
4
4.5
9/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: D Hayse (54.5)
9/2
3f Publishing x Rose Of Byzance (Filante (NZ))
5
4.6
6/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (57.5)
6/1
4g Dubai's Choice x Shyspin (Spinning World (USA))
6
4.7
20/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: D Simmons (57.5)
20/1
7
6.7
30/1
T: Raymond West
R: Q Krogh (53.5)
30/1
4m Bon Hoffa x Lady Take Care (Luskin Star )
8
8.2
Hurai (11)
80/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms T Chambers (57.5)
80/1
4g Husson (ARG) x Llamrai (Kempinsky )
9
10.7
16/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: S Sheargold (57.5)
16/1
4g Dane Shadow x Pharonia (General Nediym )
10
13.5
60/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: B E Grylls (55.5)
60/1
4m Street Cry (IRE) x El Ashb (IRE) (Fasliyev (USA))
Race 6 - Mtc 100 Club (Bm60) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.22 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
20/1
T: M A Bannon
R: Michael Murphy (59)
20/1
7g Hillman x Anglayse (NZ) (Beau Zam (NZ))
Winning siblings: Delglayse, Mischinka,
2
1.3
13/2
T: J Wehlow
R: D Hayse (55)
13/2
4m Nicconi x Guanahani (Exceed And Excel )
3
2.3
5/4F
T: A J McMahon
R: D Simmons (59)
5/4F
4m Hidden Dragon x Secret Beauty (USA) (Mt. Livermore (USA))
4
3.6
25/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Ms K Aho (54.5)
25/1
4m Wanted x Vestment (NZ) (Danasinga )
5
3.7
100/1
T: Raymond West
R: S Sheargold (54)
100/1
5m Bel Danoro x Senorita Samba (NZ) (Senor Pete (USA))
6
4.5
13/8
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Dakota Graham (57.5)
13/8
5m Clang x Sunday Promise (Sunday Knight )
7
6.0
30/1
T: W N Pomfrett
R: Q Krogh (52)
30/1
6m Snippetson x Khaptrina (Flying Spur )
8
6.4
11/1
T: R S Vagg
R: S McGovern (59)
11/1
6g Frisco View (USA) x Proud Star (Skilful Star )
Race 7 - Barcam Electrical (Bm55) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.19 (36.53)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: B E Grylls (56.5)
5/1
6m Collate x Hysoo (High Statesman )
Winning siblings: Mysoo,
2
1.5
15/2
T: M A Bannon
R: Ms T Chambers (58)
15/2
5g Nothing To Lose (USA) x Ice Gold (Gilded Time (USA))
3
3.0
6/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Dakota Graham (58)
6/1
4
3.2
13/2
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: D Hayse (56.5)
13/2
5m Choisir x Silk Shantung (Elusive Quality (USA))
5
3.7
2/1F
T: Ms R Binder
R: G D Kliese (58.5)
2/1F
5m All American x Monocular (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
6
3.9
Beyond (6)
11/1
T: W E Winters
R: D J Evans (56)
11/1
5m Mutawaajid x Luvscay (Marscay )
7
4.7
20/1
T: R S Vagg
R: S McGovern (60)
20/1
9g Testa Rossa x Kathleen (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
8
5.2
9/1
T: L E Cullen
R: P Cullen (59)
9/1
5g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Lady Tatiana (Baryshnikov )
9
6.2
6/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Q Krogh (55.5)
6/1
5m Zariz x Clouded Sea (Sea Swell )