Breednet Results

MOONEE VALLEY - Friday, March 15

Race 1 - Adapt Australia Hcp (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.54 (37.21)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
9/2
T: D R Brideoake
R: A Mallyon (57)
9/2
3f Hinchinbrook x Ordinance (Commands )
Winning siblings: Guilty As Charged, Kinabalu Warrior,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1F
T: E Jusufovic
R: L Currie (57)
3/1F
3
0.2
13/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: Teodore Nugent (54)
13/2
3f Bel Esprit x Docalady (USA) (Stravinsky (USA))
4
2.4
5/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Nathan Punch (56.5)
5/1
5m Mossman x Belle's Best (King's Best (USA))
5
2.5
10/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jessica Eaton (54.5)
10/1
6m God's Own x Regal Touch (NZ) (Touching Wood (USA))
6
2.8
150/1
T: Mark Sues
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (52)
150/1
6m Onemorenomore x Sweeping Plains (Spectrum (IRE))
7
3.8
16/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Jordan Childs (58)
16/1
5m Gio Ponti (USA) x Tantrum (NZ) (Savabeel )
8
4.6
9/1
T: K L Corstens
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
9/1
4m Master Of Design x Path Of Love (USA) (More Than Ready (USA))
9
6.6
15/4
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Michael Poy (53.5)
15/4
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Dane Blazer (Danehill (USA))
Race 2 - Draftkings.Com Plate (Rs0mw) (1000m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.97 (35.71)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
15/2
T: B J McCarthy
R: D Oliver (58)
15/2
2g Reward For Effort x Petite Briefs (Brief Truce (USA))
Winning siblings: Petite's Reward, Silent Statue,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
3/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jamie Kah (56)
3/1
3
0.4
20/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Jordan Childs (58)
20/1
2g Fastnet Rock x Bird Of Fire (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
4
3.9
9/4F
T: B J McCarthy
R: Ethan Brown (58)
9/4F
2g Reward For Effort x Oh So Petite (Dash For Cash )
5
4.0
15/4
T: P Stokes
R: Kayla Crowther (56)
15/4
2f Dissident x Kidwelly (Dylan Thomas (IRE))
6
5.2
9/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Ms L J Meech (56)
9/1
2f Unencumbered x Snipzu (Snippetson )
7
6.5
11/2
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (58)
11/2
2g Squamosa x Misscanwin (Written Tycoon )
Race 3 - Ladbrokes 55sec Challenge-Bm78 (955m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.29 (34.58)
Prizemoney: $55,000
1
11/8F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Michael Poy (52.5)
11/8F
3f Choisir x Sweet Little Lies (Elusive Quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Little Stevie, Little White Lies, Tunero,
This nick: 8 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: M J Walker (56)
4/1
3
0.3
7/2
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (52)
7/2
4g Magnus x Dux Of The Class (Royal Academy (USA))
4
1.3
7/2
T: John Pascoe
R: Craig Williams (58.5)
7/2
4g Bel Esprit x Yasey San (Yasey (JPN))
5
4.3
16/1
T: M J McKenzie
R: Damian Lane (56.5)
16/1
7g O'Lonhro x Little Thread (Inflate (USA))
6
5.8
20/1
T: P Stokes
R: Damien Thornton (55)
20/1
4m Written Tycoon x Lustre (Quest For Fame (GB))
Race 4 - Powerflo/K O'Sullivan Cup-Bm78 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.35 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
11/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: Craig Williams (55.5)
11/2
This nick: 1 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details11 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
7/2F
T: P G Carey
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (52)
7/2F
4m Pierro x Moonlight Music (Redoute's Choice )
3
0.5
5/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: Jessica Eaton (54)
5/1
4m Excelebration (IRE) x Vereza (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
4
0.7
8/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Ms G Cartwright (52)
8/1
6m Magnus x Piccadilly Moon (Fastnet Rock )
5
1.9
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: Damian Lane (56)
6/1
6
2.0
5/1
T: John McArdle
R: Ethan Brown (61)
5/1
5m So You Think (NZ) x Satirical Lady (Giant's Causeway (USA))
7
2.3
11/2
T: Richard Laming
R: D Oliver (56.5)
11/2
5m Sakhee's Secret (GB) x Herecomesthecat (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
8
2.4
16/1
T: D J Laws
R: Ms S Thornton (59.5)
16/1
5m Artie Schiller (USA) x Tiffany's Best (Soviet Lad (USA))
Race 5 - Gallagher Bassett (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.59 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
4/1
T: John Hyam
R: Jamie Kah (59)
4/1
3g Street Boss (USA) x Tongsai Bay (Desert Prince (IRE))
Winning siblings: Virginia Plain, We Sing We Dance,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
6/1
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (55.5)
6/1
5g Choisir x Atlantic Gold (Encosta De Lago )
3
4.3
11/8F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (58)
11/8F
4m All Too Hard x Makybe Diva (GB) (Desert King (IRE))
4
4.4
20/1
T: D T Curran
R: H Coffey (59)
20/1
6g Stryker x Hello Hello (Prince Echo (IRE))
5
4.9
25/1
T: Ms S Ferchie
R: L Nolen (60)
25/1
6
5.9
12/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: Ethan Brown (58)
12/1
4m Pour Moi (IRE) x Fuji Belle (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
7
7.2
30/1
T: Rachel Samsonenko
R: Damien Thornton (56)
30/1
8m Rakti (GB) x Maccadons Dream (NZ) (Crested Wave (USA))
8
7.6
15/2
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Teodore Nugent (56)
15/2
6g Time Thief x Shopping Spree (Success Express (USA))
9
15.6
6/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Michael Poy (58)
6/1
4g Commands x Marie Claire (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
Race 6 - Ranvet Abell Stakes (1200m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.88 (35.26)
Prizemoney: $140,000
1
15/2
T: T Rogers
R: Craig Williams (54)
15/2
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: Chris Gangemi
R: Jarrad Noske (59)
8/1
7g Stratum x Fromm (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
3
0.9
15/4
T: Julius Sandhu
R: Ms S Thornton (54)
15/4
5g Nadeem x Ivy Hall (NZ) (Towkay )
4
1.6
6/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (57.5)
6/1
8g Exceed And Excel x Soaressa (Twining (USA))
5
1.9
16/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (55.5)
16/1
9g Lion Heart (USA) x Madame Flurry (Perugino (USA))
6
3.1
7/1
T: N D Parnham
R: D Oliver (60)
7/1
7g Magnus x Origami (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
7
3.9
11/4F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: M Zahra (58)
11/4F
4h Kinshasa No Kiseki x Love Dylan (JPN) (Dylan Thomas (IRE))
8
4.1
60/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Kayla Crowther (54)
60/1
9
5.1
9/1
T: K M Keys
R: D Dunn (54)
9/1
4g Al Maher x Ruby Bre (Rubiton )
10
5.8
40/1
T: Ms L Enright
R: M Aitken (55)
40/1
11
6.6
40/1
T: Ms R Frost
R: M J Dee (54)
40/1
6g Tavistock (NZ) x Pineau (NZ) (Carnegie (IRE))
Race 7 - Crown Resorts Alister Clark St (2040m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 2:07.26 (37.23)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
6/4F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: B Melham (57)
6/4F
3c Dundeel (NZ) x Incredulous (Keep The Faith )
Winning siblings: Incredulous Dream,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: D Oliver (57)
5/1
3g Declaration Of War (USA) x Cardiac (Encosta De Lago )
3
0.2
13/2
T: James Cummings
R: Craig Williams (57)
13/2
3g Epaulette x Ouachita (Canny Lad )
4
2.2
11/2
T: R E Laing
R: D Dunn (57)
11/2
3c Fiorente (IRE) x Signoret (Anabaa (USA))
5
3.2
40/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (57)
40/1
3g Sizzling x Abscond (Galileo (IRE))
6
3.9
16/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Damian Lane (57)
16/1
3c Fiorente (IRE) x Galivant (IRE) (Galileo (IRE))
7
5.9
Adana (7)
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: M Zahra (57)
14/1
3g Snitzel x Sabanci (Encosta De Lago )
8
6.9
80/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Ms L J Meech (57)
80/1
3g Americain (USA) x Southern Link (Desert King (IRE))
9
7.7
10/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: John Allen (57)
10/1
3g Declaration Of War (USA) x Kristeva (Encosta De Lago )
10
9.9
16/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Clayton Douglas (57)
16/1
3g Bernardini (USA) x Gabana (NZ) (Jungle Pocket (JPN))
11
10.1
Vigere (9)
66/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Jamie Kah (57)
66/1
3g Fiorente (IRE) x Crown Of Caitlin (Distant Music (USA))
12
12.9
Zesto (11)
200/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: J Maskiell (57)
200/1
3g Sizzling x Kyllaros (GB) (Monsun (GER))
Race 8 - P.J. O'Brien's Irish Pub-Bm64 (2040m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:09.76 (37.29)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
13/4
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Teodore Nugent (56)
13/4
4m Redoute's Choice x Show Stealer (Tobougg (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
4/1
T: K M Keys
R: D Dunn (57)
4/1
4m Anacheeva x Aprilia (West Quest (CAN))
3
1.1
7/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: C A Robertson (57.5)
7/1
5g Grey Swallow (IRE) x Zals (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
4
1.4
11/4F
T: M C Kent
R: M Zahra (58)
11/4F
4g Azamour (IRE) x Press Leak (USA) (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
5
1.5
4/1
T: Rachael Cunningham
R: Beau Mertens (57.5)
4/1
5m Casino Prince x Stellamac (Mull Of Kintyre (USA))
6
4.0
25/1
T: R Fransen
R: Liam Riordan (57.5)
25/1
5g Reset x Youthful High (Jeune (GB))
7
8.0
40/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: M Aitken (60)
40/1
8g Naturalism (NZ) x Golden Flight (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
8.1
10/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
10/1
4g Commands x Shemiyra (IRE) (In The Wings (GB))