Breednet Results

MORPHETTVILLE PARKS - Saturday, February 20

Race 1 - Schweppes (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.82 (33.60)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
10/9
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (57)
10/9
Winning siblings: Bella Regale, Regalina,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
12/1
T: W F Francis And G Kent
R: Jamie Kah (56)
12/1
3f Blevic x Minnamurra Girl (Thunder Gulch )
3
4.6
9/10F
T: C Curtis
R: J Maund (58.5)
9/10F
3g Wanted x Kanpeki (Lion Hunter )
4
8.8
30/1
T: D K Carrison
R: R J Hurdle (54)
30/1
3g Spinning World x Grand Coup (Westbridge )
Race 2 - Ubet 3yo Hcp (1550m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.92 (35.17)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
4/1
T: L Macdonald And A Gluyas
R: J Holder (55)
4/1
3g Reset x Southern Rose (Unbridled's Song )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.0
2/1F
T: L Macdonald And A Gluyas
R: Ms C Lindop (56.5)
2/1F
3
1.1
11/4
T: P Stokes
R: Ms E Finnegan (56)
11/4
4
3.7
5/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Eran Boyd (54.5)
5/1
3f Mint Lane x De Lago Haze (Encosta De Lago )
5
4.4
4/1
T: Ms K Huxtable
R: P Gatt (56)
4/1
3g Bernardini x Yesterday (Red Ransom )
6
7.6
100/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Todd Pannell (54)
100/1
3f Amadeus Wolf x She Zoff (Zoffany )
Race 3 - Hughes Chauffeured Limos-Bm70 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.97 (34.25)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/4F
T: W F Francis And G Kent
R: Josh Cartwright (58)
6/4F
5m California Dane x Emmaagh (Regal Classic )
Winning siblings: Easyone, Figtree, Hurrara, Missyaluke, Open War,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: D K Carrison
R: Jamie Kah (55.5)
7/2
5m Spinning World x Thealto (Alannan )
3
3.0
5/1
T: G V Richards
R: Zac Spain (54.5)
5/1
4g Wilander x Forget Ima Lady (Lion Hunter )
4
3.3
14/1
T: L A Jarvis
R: J Bowditch (54)
14/1
4m Good Journey x Missfi (Strategic )
5
3.4
Ardere (8)
50/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: P Gatt (54)
50/1
5m Hidden Dragon x Aradina (Monde Bleu )
6
3.5
7/1
T: Grant Young
R: J Holder (54)
7/1
7g Danerich x Spartan Lady (Spartacus )
7
5.3
20/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Todd Pannell (54)
20/1
4m Mint Lane x Chasing Gold (Made Of Gold )
8
5.7
11/2
T: Kym Healy
R: Ms T O'Donnell (56)
11/2
6g Snippetson x Our Red Star (Red Tony )
Race 4 - Ubet Adelaide Cup 14/3 (Bm70) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.76 (34.48)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/2
T: R R Jolly
R: Ms C Jones (56)
5/2
4g Court Command x Bellucci (Van Nistelrooy )
Winning siblings: Squeemi,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: Ryan Balfour
R: D Caboche (53.5)
7/2
4m Blevic x Soul Queen (Danehill )
3
2.5
4/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (55.5)
4/1
4g Al Maher x Joyful Glow (Jeune )
4
2.7
11/2
T: Jon O'Connor
R: Josh Cartwright (59)
11/2
4g Gonski x Always Vain (Keltrice )
5
2.8
9/4F
T: P Stokes
R: D Tourneur (57)
9/4F
4g Husson x Star Of Danetime (Danetime )
6
10.5
30/1
T: Andrew Dillon
R: J Bowditch (56.5)
30/1
Race 5 - C Hancock Cancer Found. (Bm90) (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:32.78 (35.58)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Nisos (9)
11/2
T: Paul Rocke
R: Jamie Kah (54)
11/2
6g Excellent Art x Osprey (Flying Spur )
Winning siblings: Cayman Islands, To Dubawi Go,
This nick: 11 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Tunes (3)
15/4
T: Grant Young
R: D Tourneur (56)
15/4
7g Viscount x Tin Pan (Commands )
3
2.7
11/2
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Ms C Lindop (54)
11/2
4g Bianconi x Fire Vain (Tuscanos )
4
3.3
7/2
T: R R Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (59)
7/2
6g Strada x Autobahn (Octagonal )
5
4.1
30/1
T: T T Oxlade
R: J Potter (54)
30/1
5g Al Samer x Dance On Tables (Straussbrook )
6
4.4
9/1
T: Grant Young
R: J Holder (55)
9/1
6g O'Reilly x Centa Belt (Centaine )
7
4.6
9/4F
T: G V Richards
R: Josh Cartwright (55)
9/4F
5g Excites x Caffe Francais (Latarmiss )
8
7.6
100/1
T: Grant Young
R: D Caboche (53.5)
100/1
6g Yamanin Vital x Nancy Wake (Personal Escort )
9
8.0
100/1
T: J A O'Connor
R: Todd Pannell (54)
100/1
7g Zabeel x Love Mary (Soviet Star )
10
11.1
12/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (54)
12/1
5g Zabeel x Arena Pride (Nassipour )
Race 8 - Mac Drink Driving Grow Up-Bm75 (1550m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.84 (36.31)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
7/4F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Josh Cartwright (57)
7/4F
Winning siblings: Kyogle Son,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
4/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Jamie Kah (54.5)
4/1
4m Sebring x Crimson Sakura (Bite The Bullet )
3
1.2
20/1
T: D W O'Leary
R: Eran Boyd (51)
20/1
4
1.3
8/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (55)
8/1
6g Purge x Well Hidden (More Than Ready )
5
1.5
9/2
T: Stephen Theodore
R: M Neilson (58)
9/2
5g Written Tycoon x Mochaccino (Mukaddamah )
6
3.0
Burnro (4)
12/1
T: John Hyam
R: P Gatt (56.5)
12/1
5g Lonhro x Burning Amber (Nashwan )
7
3.5
14/1
T: L Macdonald And A Gluyas
R: Ms C Lindop (56)
14/1
6g Blevic x Tanuma (Umatilla )
8
4.2
20/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: J Bowditch (54)
20/1
4m Churchill Downs x Dark Review (Second Empire )
9
4.3
25/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: D Caboche (53.5)
25/1
9g Lion Heart x Kayzarana (Generous )
10
6.1
150/1
T: Kym Healy
R: J Potter (57)
150/1
7m High Rolling x Elladior (Kingston Seattle )
11
10.3
Purreal (10)
25/1
T: Anthony Webster
R: R J Hurdle (54)
25/1
4g Purrealist x Chai (Viscount )
12
12.4
200/1
T: Ms M Ruberry
R: Zac Spain (51)
200/1
5g Barely A Moment x Silky Oak (Oak Ridge )
13
14.7
7/1
T: Paul Beshara
R: J Holder (56.5)
7/1
6g Choisir x Royal Magenta (Royal Academy )
14
14.9
50/1
T: D L Huxtable
R: Jake Toeroek (55.5)
50/1
6m Benicio x Empress Waltz (Rubiton )