Breednet Results

MORPHETTVILLE - Saturday, December 5

Race 1 - G Ormandy B Leahy (Bm82) (2006m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:03.92 (36.18)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
1/1F
T: P Stokes
R: M Neilson (59)
1/1F
5m Fastnet Rock x Scribbling (Palace Music )
This nick: 7 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
32/10
T: Tony McEvoy
R: J Holder (54)
32/10
3
1.8
Burnro (5)
4/1
T: John Hyam
R: Jamie Kah (54)
4/1
5g Lonhro x Burning Amber (Nashwan )
4
3.2
12/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (58)
12/1
7h Sinndar x Luna Caerla (Caerleon )
5
7.8
Nomis (7)
12/1
T: Gordon Carter
R: Zac Spain (51)
12/1
5g Savabeel x Grande Ballare (Giant's Causeway )
6
7.9
25/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (56)
25/1
9g Lion Heart x Kayzarana (Generous )
7
10.1
7/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Ms H McKechnie (56)
7/1
5g De Beers x Traditional Blues (Traditional Means )
Race 2 - Gary Radford Family (Bm64) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:49.41 (37.13)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
20/1
T: T T Oxlade
R: J Potter (57.5)
20/1
5g Al Samer x Dance On Tables (Straussbrook )
Winning siblings: Daydream Charlie, Surf Cruiser,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/1
T: G P Moody
R: Jamie Kah (54.5)
9/1
4m Bon Hoffa x On Eagle Wings (Danasinga )
3
1.2
5/1
T: Stephen Theodore
R: Jake Toeroek (57.5)
5/1
5g Written Tycoon x Mochaccino (Mukaddamah )
4
4.7
3/1
T: P Stokes
R: Ms E Finnegan (56)
3/1
4g Real Saga x Miss Carefree (Last Tycoon )
5
5.9
Khamsa (7)
45/10
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: M Neilson (54.5)
45/10
4m Stratum x Hamsa (Fusaichi Pegasus )
6
7.7
15/10F
T: D K Weir
R: J Holder (55.5)
15/10F
4m Hidden Dragon x Phi Gracely (King Cugat )
7
9.9
66/1
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Zac Spain (51)
66/1
6m Niello x Poison (Grand Lodge )
8
42.8
150/1
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Ms K Bishop (53.5)
150/1
6g Gallo Di Ferro x Tracerline (Kenny's Best Pal )
9
45.9
80/1
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Ms C Lindop (54)
80/1
4m Coubertin x Thunderousapplause (Thunder Gulch )
Race 3 - Wolf Blass Wines Mdn Plate (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:00.95 (34.80)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
35/10
T: D E Magro
R: J Maund (55.5)
35/10
3f Hard Spun x Dutch Harbor (Rubiton )
Winning siblings: Unalaska,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Ms C Lindop (57.5)
11/1
3g Racer's Edge x Raksha (Rakti )
3
1.2
11/10F
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ryan Maloney (57.5)
11/10F
3g Red Arrow x Wide Vision (Danehill )
4
2.5
50/1
T: W F Francis and G Kent
R: Zac Spain (52.5)
50/1
3f Stryker x Zipnotic (Monolith )
5
5.0
15/1
T: T T Oxlade
R: J Potter (57.5)
15/1
3g Dylan Thomas x Classic Dream (Regal Classic )
6
5.3
66/1
T: Danielle Wilson
R: S Cahill (57.5)
66/1
7
5.7
Finke (6)
20/1
T: Kristi Evans
R: Todd Pannell (57.5)
20/1
3g Turffontein x Bloomin Marvellous (Desert Prince )
8
6.3
8/1
T: P L Seater
R: M Neilson (57.5)
8/1
3g Equiano x Brimarvi Rose (Danewin )
9
6.4
30/1
T: G V Richards
R: Jamie Kah (57.5)
30/1
3g Excites x Run Bella Run (More Than Ready )
10
12.9
40/1
T: J D Smith
R: Sigrid Carr (53.5)
40/1
11
14.1
5/1
T: P Stokes
R: Ms E Finnegan (54.5)
5/1
3g Reaan x Storm Tossed (Rory's Jester )
12
19.3
60/1
T: Gordon Carter
R: D Caboche (54.5)
60/1
3g Face Value x Wyndam Mama (Rory's Jester )
Race 4 - Penna Michael Accountants-Bm75 (1506m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:30.55 (35.26)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
32/10F
T: P Stokes
R: M Neilson (55.5)
32/10F
4m Mastercraftsman x D J Lightning (Doneraile Court )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: Andrew Dillon
R: J Holder (54.5)
4/1
3
2.3
32/10F
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Ms C Lindop (58.5)
32/10F
5m Testa Rossa x Refit (Encosta De Lago )
4
2.4
45/10
T: D W O'Leary
R: Ms E Finnegan (55)
45/10
6m Econsul x Bella Romance (Last Tycoon )
5
2.5
15/1
T: J F Macmillan
R: Eran Boyd (53.5)
15/1
4m Reaan x Holy Guacamoley (Blevic )
6
4.8
8/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
8/1
3f Mint Lane x De Lago Haze (Encosta De Lago )
7
5.5
55/10
T: Ms K Huxtable
R: Jamie Kah (55.5)
55/10
6m Reset x Braidhill (Last Tycoon )
Race 5 - Consolidated Plant (Bm82) (1050m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:00.54 (34.20)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
2/1
T: C Maher
R: Ms C Jones (57.5)
2/1
7g Stratum x Aces Royale (King's High )
Winning siblings: Carlton Game, Winning Hand,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/10F
T: P Stokes
R: Ms E Finnegan (55)
11/10F
5g Magnus x Jeune Symbol (Jeune )
3
1.0
35/10
T: G V Richards
R: Zac Spain (51)
35/10
4g Wilander x Forget Ima Lady (Lion Hunter )
4
1.5
11/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (54.5)
11/1
5g More Than Ready x Seeking Sunshine (Seeking The Gold )
5
2.5
20/1
T: J D Smith
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
20/1
6g Dylan Thomas x Concluding (Kenny's Best Pal )
6
4.3
50/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: J Potter (56)
50/1
Race 6 - Haigh Wylie Memorial (Bm82) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.36 (34.86)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Tenere (7)
2/1F
T: P Stokes
R: Todd Pannell (54)
2/1F
Winning siblings: Celestial Story, Life On The Wire,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
5/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Zac Spain (56)
5/1
6g Danerich x Trice Moss (Keltrice )
3
2.0
5/1
T: R W Huxtable
R: J Holder (59)
5/1
5g Good Journey x Misty Lane (Last Tycoon )
4
2.1
20/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: D Caboche (56.5)
20/1
9g Street Cry x Star Maid (Made Of Gold )
5
2.5
14/1
T: D M Koch
R: J Potter (54)
14/1
8g Niello x Windsor Rebel (Royal Academy )
6
2.8
20/1
T: Steven Schrader
R: Ms C Lindop (54)
20/1
7
2.9
8/1
T: Stephen Theodore
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
8/1
4g Sharkbite x Lady Zena (State Of Kings )
8
3.1
35/10
T: Dagmar Klingenboeck
R: Sigrid Carr (57.5)
35/10
9
3.9
66/1
T: Grant Young
R: M Neilson (56.5)
66/1
8g Dubawi x Estefania (Acatenango )
10
8.5
66/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: W Kerford (54)
66/1
7g God's Own x Not Jude's Choice (Celtic Swing )
Race 7 - Quayclean City Of Marion Stks (1200m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.00 (34.44)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
18/10F
T: R W Huxtable
R: M Neilson (54)
18/10F
4g Good Journey x Lady Aspen (Bianconi )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Todd Pannell (54)
6/1
5g Purrealist x Littlemiss Sandown (Encosta De Lago )
3
1.3
6/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Ms C Jones (58)
6/1
7g Hussonet x One In A Million (Redoute's Choice )
4
1.4
20/1
T: Ms S Williams
R: Jamie Kah (54.5)
20/1
6g Danbird x Chapent (Peintre Celebre )
5
3.0
25/1
T: G P Moody
R: Sigrid Carr (57)
25/1
6
3.1
50/1
T: P L Seater
R: Ms E Finnegan (54)
50/1
6g Lion Heart x John's Legacy (Dolphin Street )
7
3.2
14/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Maund (54)
14/1
8
3.3
12/1
T: Ms S Nolan
R: W Kerford (54.5)
12/1
5g Dubleo x Pocket Fortyniner (Way Of Light )
9
3.6
12/1
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Ms C Lindop (59)
12/1
10
4.9
65/10
T: P Stokes
R: J Holder (56)
65/10
5g Royal Academy x Lady Peony (Belong To Me )
11
5.0
30/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (54)
30/1
5m Kaphero x Yule Smile (Rory's Jester )
12
5.5
30/1
T: Danielle Wilson
R: S Cahill (59)
30/1
13
6.7
20/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (59)
20/1
5g Choisir x Shanghai Moon (Carnegie )
14
7.6
16/1
T: Andrew Dillon
R: Ryan Maloney (55)
16/1
8g Dubawi x Export Gold (Export Price )
15
8.1
50/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: J Potter (55)
50/1
5g Mossman x Suspended Time (Gilded Time )
Race 8 - Zonte's Footstep (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.90 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
35/10
T: S G Padman
R: S Cahill (59.5)
35/10
5m Blevic x Baroness Rose (Southern Appeal )
Winning siblings: Ballypatrick, Connermara Rose, Motzart,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
20/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Ms C Jones (57)
20/1
5m Econsul x Our Fame (Bellotto )
3
0.4
55/10
T: Ms K Johnson
R: Ms C Lindop (57)
55/10
6g Real Jester x Forget Ima Lady (Lion Hunter )
4
0.8
25/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: D Caboche (57.5)
25/1
6g Not A Single Doubt x Marmalade Miss (Dolphin Street )
5
1.3
2/1F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: J Holder (57.5)
2/1F
4g Starcraft x Enchanteress (Danehill )
6
1.7
20/1
T: Glenn Dix
R: Sigrid Carr (53)
20/1
6m Gallo Di Ferro x Mickymoo (Racer's Edge )
7
1.8
20/1
T: D W O'Leary
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
20/1
6m Soldier's Tale x Court Swinging (Rory's Jester )
8
3.3
55/10
T: Jon O'Connor
R: Todd Pannell (57)
55/10
9
4.3
Danouli (17)
80/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Zac Spain (51.5)
80/1
5g Danerich x Pachouli (Royal Academy )
10
6.2
6/1
T: D M Koch
R: M Neilson (56)
6/1
4g Nicconi x Zanngana (Priolo )
11
11.5
Big Man (10)
20/1
T: Kristi Evans
R: Jake Toeroek (56.5)
20/1
5g Bianconi x Braidhill (Last Tycoon )