Breednet Results

MORPHETTVILLE - Saturday, June 27

Race 2 - Irish Race Day 29th August Hcp (1050m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:01.86 (33.98)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
35/10
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (56.5)
35/10
2g I Am Invincible x Dubai Fling (Dubai Destination )
Winning siblings: Dubai's Got Talent,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
18/10F
T: M M Laurie
R: Jake Toeroek (57.5)
18/10F
2g Purrealist x Traverse (Good Journey )
3
2.8
10/1
T: R R Jolly
R: P Gatt (56)
10/1
2g Red Arrow x Shady Grove (Legion )
4
3.3
18/10F
T: P G Moody
R: Ms C Lindop (56)
18/10F
2g Hinchinbrook x Princess Sunshine (Encosta De Lago )
5
4.9
15/2
T: G V Richards
R: J Holder (55.5)
15/2
2g Casino Prince x Could Be Something (General Nediym )
6
7.5
16/1
T: John Hyam
R: R J Hurdle (54)
16/1
2g Aztec Smytzer x Squeaky Beach (Gallo Di Ferro )
Race 3 - Dominant (Bm90) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.40 (34.84)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
35/10
T: M A O'Leary
R: Ms C Jones (56)
35/10
9g Blevic x Qu'appelle (Export Price )
Winning siblings: Kiora,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
35/10
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (56.5)
35/10
8g Street Cry x Star Maid (Made Of Gold )
3
1.3
15/2
T: Scott Whittle
R: Jake Toeroek (53)
15/2
6g Dash For Cash x Emmooki (Lunchtime )
4
1.4
12/10F
T: R W Huxtable
R: J Holder (54.5)
12/10F
4g Good Journey x Misty Lane (Last Tycoon )
5
3.7
8/1
T: D M Koch
R: J Maund (54)
8/1
7g Niello x Windsor Rebel (Royal Academy )
6
4.5
Devon (8)
20/1
T: Grant Young
R: R J Hurdle (54)
20/1
7g Galileo x Danilova (Fasliyev )
Race 4 - Social Events @ Morp. (Bm70) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:54.04 (34.55)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
8/1
T: P F Blanch
R: B Claridge (56)
8/1
3f Onemorenomore x Mary D'Or (Verglas )
Winning siblings: Eclair Attack,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/1
T: J F Kenny
R: S Cahill (57.5)
7/1
3g Bianconi x Wasn't It Good (Grand Lodge )
3
2.0
35/10
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Ms C Jones (55)
35/10
3f Sebring x Crimson Sakura (Bite The Bullet )
4
2.1
100/1
T: Gordon Carter
R: Zac Spain (52)
100/1
3c All American x Custodial (Canny Lad )
5
3.2
14/1
T: P G Moody
R: S Price (55.5)
14/1
6
3.4
25/10F
T: Michael Trotter
R: J Bowditch (56)
25/10F
7
4.5
10/1
T: C W McDonald
R: J Holder (55)
10/1
3f Hard Spun x Reine Du Soir (Peintre Celebre )
8
4.7
25/10
T: R W Huxtable
R: R J Hurdle (56.5)
25/10
3f Good Journey x Zerprisal (Zerpour )
9
6.3
20/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: P Gatt (55)
20/1
3g Magnus x Anaruby (Anabaa )
10
10.7
40/1
T: K M Knowles
R: Ms C Lindop (55.5)
40/1
3g Blevic x Alpine Storm (Damascus Storm )
Race 5 - Atlanta Refrigeration (Bm82) (2500m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:41.11 (38.20)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
5/1
T: C P Ryan
R: Ms C Lindop (58)
5/1
7g Keep The Faith x Princess Pushy (Cossack Prince )
Winning siblings: Papa,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
16/10F
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Holder (59)
16/10F
5g Casino Prince x Sam's Belle (Spinning World )
3
0.4
35/10
T: B D Brook
R: Jake Toeroek (57.5)
35/10
4
0.6
30/1
T: W R Williams
R: Todd Pannell (55)
30/1
10g Carnegie x Satirical Miss (Kaapstad )
5
2.4
40/1
T: G V Richards
R: Ms C Jones (55)
40/1
4m Blevic x Artful Gold (Made Of Gold )
6
3.4
50/1
T: K and H Frew
R: D Tootell (55)
50/1
6g Ice Point x Hello Doctor (Dr Johnson )
7
3.6
Isaiah (15)
200/1
T: Darren Egan
R: Sigrid Carr (53)
200/1
5g God's Own x Miss Aryan (Masterclass )
8
5.3
15/2
T: Ms S Murphy
R: B Claridge (58)
15/2
8g Align x Bred N Butta (Gold Brose )
9
5.8
20/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Zac Spain (52)
20/1
10
6.8
12/1
T: P G Jones
R: S Guymer (55)
12/1
5m Dylan Thomas x Goodeve (Pleasant Colony )
11
7.2
Caroun (5)
30/1
T: W R Williams
R: P Gatt (55.5)
30/1
7g Montjeu x Carlitta (Olympio )
12
12.1
11/1
T: Ms S Murphy
R: R J Hurdle (54)
11/1
5g Man Of Illusion x Abergal (Terrific )
13
12.6
16/1
T: Dagmar Klingenboeck
R: J Bowditch (55)
16/1
Race 6 - Mitty's (Bm62) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 62 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.71 (35.55)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Trupt (3)
18/10F
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Ms C Jones (55)
18/10F
3f Krupt x Tiona (Blevic )
Winning siblings: Kirona, Shaabam,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
35/10
T: Ryan Balfour
R: J Bowditch (57)
35/10
3f Court Command x Zoleen (Zabeel )
3
2.8
15/1
T: J F Macmillan
R: J Maund (56.5)
15/1
3f Reaan x Holy Guacamoley (Blevic )
4
3.3
12/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (55.5)
12/1
3g Written Tycoon x Alcestis (Meticulous )
5
3.5
15/1
T: R R Jolly
R: P Gatt (56)
15/1
3f Kaphero x Tarcoola Ice (Zeditave )
6
4.1
6/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (54)
6/1
7
4.2
Ponugo (7)
20/1
T: P W Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (55.5)
20/1
3g Onemorenomore x Canny Me (Canny Lad )
8
4.5
5/1
T: P G Moody
R: Ms C Lindop (55.5)
5/1
3f Swiss Ace x Tempo Manor (General Nediym )
9
5.2
9/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Ms E Finnegan (52)
9/1
3f Mugharreb x Very Edgy (Mister Malebo )
10
7.5
50/1
T: G V Richards
R: R J Hurdle (54)
50/1
3f Face Value x Grinful (Happy Giggle )
11
7.7
25/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (57)
25/1
3g Good Journey x Peruvian (Strategic )
Race 7 - Schweppes Hcp (72) (1050m)
Class: Restricted 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.06 (34.53)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Trueno (12)
6/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (55.5)
6/1
4g Written Tycoon x Alcestis (Meticulous )
Winning siblings: Guarding, Mister Teejay,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
8/1
T: Grant Young
R: Sigrid Carr (57)
8/1
3
1.6
9/1
T: J F Macmillan
R: P Gatt (58)
9/1
5m El Maggiore x Personal Spy (Personal Hope )
4
1.7
7/1
T: D K Carrison
R: Ms E Finnegan (56)
7/1
4m Spinning World x Thealto (Alannan )
5
2.2
Azzcool (13)
12/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (53.5)
12/1
6
2.7
30/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (55)
30/1
7
2.8
40/1
T: G D Searle
R: Ashley Doyle (51.5)
40/1
5g Devaraja x Becant (Marwina )
8
2.9
65/10
T: K M McAnulty and C Binnie
R: S Price (58)
65/10
9
4.9
10/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Ms C Lindop (55.5)
10/1
4m God's Own x Love To Dance (Citidancer )
10
5.0
11/1
T: John Hyam
R: J Bowditch (59)
11/1
7g Stravinsky x Villa Lante (Filante )
11
5.3
5/1F
T: D R Jolly
R: J Maund (54)
5/1F
4m Reaan x Shavano's Honour (Dangerous )
12
5.6
14/1
T: G V Richards
R: R J Hurdle (59)
14/1
5g Estambul x Peony (Twig Moss )
13
13.2
11/1
T: D R Jolly
R: J Holder (56.5)
11/1
Race 8 - James Boag's (Bm82) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.96 (34.39)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
7/1
T: L A Creek
R: Ms C Lindop (57)
7/1
Winning siblings: Atomic Wizard, Casino Magic, Casino Miss,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
45/10
T: Grant Young
R: J Holder (54.5)
45/10
6g Red Dazzler x Rosendahl (Octagonal )
3
0.3
Herenoa (15)
4/1
T: D R Jolly
R: J Maund (54)
4/1
4g Blevic x Sacagawea (Devaraja )
4
1.8
20/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Todd Pannell (54)
20/1
4m Niello x Wiradancing (Kenvain )
5
2.5
30/1
T: Andrew Dillon
R: S Price (55.5)
30/1
6g Mossman x Secret Theatre (King's Theatre )
6
2.8
8/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (55.5)
8/1
4g Husson Lightning x Rossa Regina (Testa Rossa )
7
3.4
6/1
T: P G Moody
R: D Tootell (54)
6/1
4g Barely A Moment x Amelia's Secret (Secret Savings )
8
4.8
20/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Sigrid Carr (58)
20/1
8g Tale Of The Cat x Rose A Slew (Slew City Slew )
9
5.4
20/1
T: D R Jolly
R: Ms E Finnegan (55)
20/1
10
5.5
10/1
T: J R Searle
R: S Cahill (58.5)
10/1
4g Supreme Class x Burning Fury (Blazing Reality )
11
5.8
30/1
T: J W Cornell
R: B Claridge (54)
30/1
8g Bel Esprit x Adagietto (Sackford )
12
6.2
11/1
T: J F Macmillan
R: P Gatt (57.5)
11/1
4g Reset x Clean (Encosta De Lago )
13
7.2
100/1
T: R W Huxtable
R: R J Hurdle (54)
100/1
14
7.4
28/10F
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (55.5)
28/10F
15
7.5
Hoylake (17)
150/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (51)
150/1
4g Zabeel x Arena Pride (Nassipour )
Race 9 - Drink Driving? Grow Up Hcp-72 (1600m)
Class: Restricted 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.41 (35.83)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Big Man (14)
16/1
T: Kristi Evans
R: Todd Pannell (55.5)
16/1
4g Bianconi x Braidhill (Last Tycoon )
Winning siblings: Blondeshavemorefun, Maccy Fields,
This nick: 7 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details2 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Unspun (13)
8/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: P Gatt (56.5)
8/1
4g Hard Spun x Pont Aven (Green Perfume )
3
1.0
18/10F
T: K M Sweeney
R: Ms C Jones (56.5)
18/10F
4g Blevic x Sally Rose (Jeune )
4
1.8
15/2
T: Chris Bieg
R: Jake Toeroek (57.5)
15/2
5g Bel Esprit x Bocconi (Snippets )
5
4.3
65/10
T: G D Searle
R: R J Hurdle (56.5)
65/10
6g Testa Rossa x No Say (Celestial Dancer )
6
4.7
65/10
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Sigrid Carr (58.5)
65/10
5g Blevic x Tanuma (Umatilla )
7
5.1
9/1
T: D R Jolly
R: J Maund (54)
9/1
5m Mossman x Happy Play (Barathea )
8
5.9
11/1
T: Gordon Carter
R: Zac Spain (57.5)
11/1
5g Bramshaw x Hula Bar (Barathea )
9
6.3
14/1
T: J R Croucher
R: S Price (58.5)
14/1
6g Starcraft x Conquistar (Danasinga )
10
6.4
Civetta (12)
10/1
T: Ms G Davey
R: J Holder (56.5)
10/1
11
8.8
20/1
T: G K Baker
R: J Bowditch (58)
20/1
7m Show A Heart x Loisset (Langfuhr )