Breednet Results

MUDGEE - Saturday, March 31

Race 1 - P Nestor 40+ Yrs Training Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.57
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: S C Jones
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57)
16/1
3g Bon Hoffa x Star Of Ice (Nadeem )
2
0.2
7/4F
T: A J Denham
R: M A Cahill (55)
7/4F
3f Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Aziani (Fasliyev (USA))
2
0.2
Gundy (3)
4/1
T: W A Hudd
R: A Cavallo (57)
4/1
3g Denman x Orcym Lass (Canny Lad )
4
1.1
16/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: Jamie Gibbons (55)
16/1
3g Choisir x Money Tree (Fastnet Rock )
5
2.0
11/2
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Chelsea Ings (53)
11/2
3f I Am Invincible x Black Type (Honour And Glory (USA))
6
2.1
100/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
100/1
3f Star Witness x Dollhouse (Snitzel )
7
3.1
5/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: Qin Yong (53)
5/1
3g Power (GB) x Belle Chantecler (NZ) (Redoute's Choice )
8
4.0
150/1
T: R Lomax
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
150/1
3g Zariz x Royal Tease (NZ) (Woodborough (USA))
9
6.9
150/1
T: Ms K Geran
R: Ms L G Henry (55)
150/1
3f Foreplay x Imtops (High Rolling )
10
7.9
5/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
5/1
11
11.3
150/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
150/1
3f Trusting x Haughty (Viscount )
Race 2 - Jungle Wax Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.54
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/9F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: M A Cahill (60.5)
4/9F
3g Artie Schiller (USA) x Miss Madoff (Secret Savings (USA))
2
0.5
16/1
T: David J Smith
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
16/1
5m Falvelon x Lady Supreme (Victory Note (USA))
3
3.5
10/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (56)
10/1
4m Wilful Default x See The Universe (Universal Prince )
4
3.6
25/1
T: M R Crockett
R: Adam Spinks (56.5)
25/1
5m Choisir x Laikipia (IRE) (Green Desert (USA))
5
3.9
9/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
9/1
4m Zupaone x Penina (Tuscanos )
6
5.2
9/2
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (54)
9/2
4g Beautiful Crown (USA) x Catcha Rising Star (Catcher In The Rye (IRE))
7
9.0
20/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (55)
20/1
Race 3 - Gooree Park Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.09
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/1
T: B T Parker
R: Adam Spinks (54.5)
11/1
5g Wanted x Cerberus Gal (General Nediym )
Winning siblings: Deanna Jean, Irukandji,
2
1.0
100/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56)
100/1
4g Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Tiara Miss (Beautiful Crown (USA))
3
2.5
12/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Alena Skerritt (54.5)
12/1
4g Stryker x So Funny (Spinning World (USA))
4
2.7
7/2F
T: B F Cavanough
R: A Cavallo (56)
7/2F
5m Big Brown (USA) x Tallow (Street Cry (IRE))
5
3.9
15/2
T: M C Dobie
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
15/2
3f Murtajill x Agnesar (Agnes World (USA))
6
4.0
9/2
T: Kody Nestor
R: K Dunbar (59)
9/2
3g Dream Ahead (USA) x Talulla (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
7
4.1
14/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms L G Henry (56)
14/1
3f Uncle Mo (USA) x Cheval Noir (Eagle Rise )
8
6.2
7/2
T: Danielle Seib
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
7/2
4m Dalghar (FR) x Lady Peony (Belong To Me (USA))
9
6.4
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55)
100/1
4g Wanted x Ryvnine (USA) (Broad Brush (USA))
10
7.7
15/2
T: Sally Torrens
R: R Dolan (54)
15/2
4g All American x Tiny Belle (Danehill (USA))
11
8.2
20/1
T: Danny Parsons
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
20/1
5g Bon Hoffa x Scandalous (Intergaze )
12
8.5
30/1
T: Damien Smith
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56)
30/1
13
19.8
12/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Jamie Gibbons (54)
12/1
4m Gio Ponti (USA) x Sporty Spur (Flying Spur )
Race 4 - Byrnes Jewellers (Bm52) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 52 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.65
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: B A Gentle
R: Alena Skerritt (56.5)
13/2
4g Bernardini (USA) x Registered Nurse (USA) (Unbridled's Song (USA))
Winning siblings: Flying Geepee, Kimpembe,
2
0.2
7/2
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Jamie Gibbons (54)
7/2
8g Zariz x Selma (Thunder Gulch (USA))
3
3.0
11/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
11/1
6g Northern Meteor x Danehill Lass (Danehill (USA))
4
3.1
Lukey (4)
11/2
T: G A O'Brien
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
11/2
7g Arena x Glorious Lady (King's Theatre (IRE))
5
4.2
30/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54.5)
30/1
5g Exceedingly Good x Clever Princess (Forever Regal (CAN))
6
5.1
10/1
T: F M Hayes
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
10/1
5g Eavesdropper (USA) x Vistarena (Scenic (IRE))
7
5.6
7/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: M A Cahill (58)
7/1
5g Court Of Jewels (NZ) x Surfing (NZ) (Crested Wave (USA))
8
5.7
9/4F
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (57)
9/4F
4g Ready's Image (USA) x Make Me Dance (Country Reel (USA))
9
9.0
20/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
20/1
7g Benicio x Steamy (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
10
10.2
20/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (55)
20/1
6g Ruwi (GB) x Bubs (NZ) (Rossini (USA))
11
10.8
40/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Ms T Jeffries (56.5)
40/1
5g Bushranger (IRE) x Flew (Anabaa (USA))
Race 5 - Happy Easter (Bm51) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 51 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.01
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Darpra (6)
3/1F
T: Dar Lunn
R: Travis Wolfgram (58)
3/1F
4m Bon Hoffa x Blue Crush (King Of Kings (IRE))
Winning siblings: Volcanic Blue,
2
1.8
14/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: R Dolan (56)
14/1
3
3.6
20/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Alena Skerritt (57)
20/1
5m Dash For Cash x Lieffy (Success Express (USA))
4
5.5
8/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55)
8/1
6m Haradasun x Barberton (Flying Spur )
5
5.7
9/2
T: Derek Piper
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58.5)
9/2
5m Bon Hoffa x Souffle (At Talaq (USA))
6
6.7
15/4
T: C W Hodgson
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (58.5)
15/4
5m Tickets x Fleur De Lion (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
7
6.8
Naoko (1)
8/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Simone Vella (58)
8/1
6m Excellent Art (GB) x Magic World (Spinning World (USA))
8
7.0
10/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (57)
10/1
6m All American x Body Beautiful (Flying Spur )
9
7.4
12/1
T: S C Jones
R: Shane Arnold (58)
12/1
5m Lonhro x Mozambique (Redoute's Choice )
10
9.6
25/1
T: B P Walker
R: A Cavallo (60)
25/1
4m Myboycharlie (IRE) x Stylish Chanel (NZ) (Stylish Century )
11
10.6
80/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Adam Spinks (54.5)
80/1
7m Kempinsky x Rain In Settain (Torrential (USA))
12
11.7
30/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: M A Cahill (55.5)
30/1
6m Dreamscape x Sister Re (Viscount )
Race 6 - Mudgee Helicopters Plate (C1) (1850m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:55.95
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
150/1
T: S C Jones
R: Joshua Oliver (56.5)
150/1
4g O'Reilly (NZ) x Destined (GB) (Danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Delivery, Fix, Nakataan,
2
1.8
40/1
T: Ms B Mackie
R: Chelsea Ings (54.5)
40/1
3
3.1
7/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
7/4F
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Ion You (Geiger Counter (USA))
4
3.2
20/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
20/1
6g Intergaze x Lady Coss (Youthful Legs (USA))
5
3.3
9/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: R Dolan (57)
9/1
4g Red Element x Hasty Girl (Rapid Man )
6
4.4
9/2
T: D R Mirfin
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54.5)
9/2
4m Nicconi x Winter Chalet (Redoute's Choice )
7
4.9
7/2
T: Danny Parsons
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
7/2
4g Haradasun x Cherokee Ridge (USA) (A.P. Indy (USA))
8
5.3
50/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: A Cavallo (57)
50/1
9
6.3
66/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Billy Cray (54.5)
66/1
5m Snapy Halo (ARG) x Tully Lea (NZ) (Senor Pete (USA))
10
6.4
5/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Adam Spinks (57.5)
5/1
300
0.0
7/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: Jamie Gibbons (54.5)
7/1
4g Shrapnel x Doo Dar Dancer (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Race 7 - Mudgee Florist (Bm60) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:07.48
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Chelsea Ings (59.5)
5/4F
4g Duporth x La Stella D'Oro (Desert Sun (GB))
Winning siblings: Casino Empress,
2
2.5
15/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Alena Skerritt (57.5)
15/1
6m Hard Spun (USA) x Reine Du Soir (Peintre Celebre (USA))
3
3.5
8/1
T: D and A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57)
8/1
5m Encosta De Lago x Unconditional Love (Elusive Quality (USA))
4
3.6
13/2
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (57)
13/2
5
4.0
40/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
40/1
4m Elvstroem x Ournie (Mr. Henrysee (USA))
6
4.8
13/2
T: J A Steinmetz
R: A Cavallo (57)
13/2
6g Reset x On The Loose (Strategic )
7
6.1
20/1
T: R A Bailey
R: R Dolan (53.5)
20/1
8g Hannouma (IRE) x Spark Sept (FR) (Septieme Ciel (USA))
8
6.2
11/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
11/1
6m Supreme Class x Yemaya (Planchet )
9
6.5
60/1
T: S J Dixon
R: Adam Spinks (52.5)
60/1
10
6.9
50/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54)
50/1
6g Dane Shadow x Xaarbarella (Xaar (GB))