Breednet Results

MURRAY BRIDGE - Wednesday, September 23

Race 1 - Thomas Foods International Mdn (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:51.68 (33.76)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
32/10
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (56)
32/10
Winning siblings: Mondo Magic,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/10F
T: Will Clarken
R: Jamie Kah (56)
12/10F
4m Dane Shadow x Jolipal (Kenny's Best Pal )
3
4.1
14/1
T: B C Mueller
R: Ms K Bishop (58)
14/1
4g Sharkbite x Wise As An Owl (Encosta De Lago )
4
5.0
50/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Eran Boyd (56)
50/1
6g Spinning World x Beautiful Bearing (Beautiful Crown )
5
5.7
25/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Holder (58)
25/1
4h Written Tycoon x Irish Born (Danehill Dancer )
6
5.8
65/10
T: G V Richards
R: Grace Willoughby (53)
65/10
3g Excites x Run Bella Run (More Than Ready )
7
6.1
60/1
T: W F Francis and G Kent
R: Zac Spain (51)
60/1
3f Stryker x Zipnotic (Monolith )
8
6.3
45/10
T: J Dunn
R: Ms C Jones (56.5)
45/10
5g De Beers x Cassi Girl (Tobougg )
9
10.8
30/1
T: T Dansie and Ms N Storr
R: Sigrid Carr (54)
30/1
3f Haradasun x Hillrise (Danehill )
10
14.0
100/1
T: R H Wilkinson
R: J Maund (54)
100/1
3f Akhadan x At A Party (Staaraq )
Race 2 - Trans Aust. Livestock Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.62 (36.95)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
55/10
T: Paul Beshara
R: S Price (58)
55/10
4g Barbajuan x Eagle Jan (Anabaa )
Winning siblings: Barney, Fly Like An Eagle,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Samstag (18)
55/10
T: Ms G Henderson
R: Ms E Finnegan (56)
55/10
3
0.9
55/10
T: Will Clarken
R: Jake Toeroek (58)
55/10
4g Choisir x Enfield Waratah (Fusaichi Pegasus )
4
1.4
16/1
T: G C Oakes
R: S Cahill (58)
16/1
4g Mint Lane x Honeybunny (Centre Stalls )
5
5.7
Riccone (10)
15/10F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: M Neilson (58)
15/10F
4g Nicconi x Sobraine (Favorite Trick )
6
6.6
30/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Maund (58)
30/1
4g O'Lonhro x Cross Town (Ne Coupez Pas )
7
8.2
25/1
T: Ms R Day
R: P Marks (58)
25/1
4g Mint Lane x Steel My Heart (Gallo Di Ferro )
8
8.7
200/1
T: M A Faust
R: Ms T Zanker (58)
200/1
6g Dubai Destination x Cloudy Skies (Sadler's Wells )
9
10.1
12/1
T: Ms C Gellard
R: Sigrid Carr (58)
12/1
10
10.5
20/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Bowditch (56)
20/1
4m Henrythenavigator x Sadayakko (Danehill Dancer )
11
10.7
16/1
T: Ms C Rose
R: Jamie Kah (58)
16/1
12
11.5
100/1
T: B O Potter
R: J Potter (56)
100/1
13
12.9
15/1
T: G C Oakes
R: Grace Willoughby (53)
15/1
6m Denon x Bella Bellucci (Flying Spur )
14
29.5
200/1
T: Kym Healy
R: Todd Pannell (58)
200/1
Race 3 - Qube Logistics Plate (C1) (2200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:22.41 (37.32)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/1
T: Grant Young
R: J Holder (59)
4/1
6g Yamanin Vital x Nancy Wake (Personal Escort )
This nick: 42 runners; 24 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: J D Smith
R: Ms C Lindop (59)
4/1
4g Mutawaajid x Amaretta (Hennessy )
3
2.0
11/1
T: Garret Lynch
R: J Maund (59)
11/1
5g Written Tycoon x Jiddah (Euclase )
4
2.1
28/10F
T: Deane Pannell
R: Ms T Zanker (59)
28/10F
5
2.4
30/1
T: D J Halliday
R: Sigrid Carr (59)
30/1
6
2.6
40/1
T: Kerrie Vantijn
R: R J Hurdle (59)
40/1
7
4.3
4/1
T: Steven Schrader
R: M Neilson (57)
4/1
5m Akhadan x Confident Miss (Danzig Connection )
8
8.0
6/1
T: Kym Healy
R: J Potter (55)
6/1
6m Tale Of The Cat x Zakynthos Girl (Metal Precieux )
9
11.6
7/1
T: S J Dodd
R: Eran Boyd (55)
7/1
5g Face Value x Casara (Dolphin Street )
10
65.4
66/1
T: G D Fryer
R: Jake Toeroek (57)
66/1
5g More Than Ready x Hootenanny (Best Western )
Race 4 - Hamburg Sud Hcp (58) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:39.60
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
32/10
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Holder (59)
32/10
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
16/1
T: Kym Healy
R: J Potter (57.5)
16/1
9g Testa Rossa x Galopade (King Of Kings )
3
0.2
9/1
T: Grant Young
R: S Cahill (57.5)
9/1
6g Dylan Thomas x Rosecay (Marscay )
4
0.9
40/1
T: Ms Y Forrest
R: Sigrid Carr (57)
40/1
4g Dane Shadow x Polar Queen (Rory's Jester )
5
1.9
20/1
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Ms K Bishop (54.5)
20/1
6m Niello x Poison (Grand Lodge )
6
2.2
7/1
T: D L Hewitt
R: Todd Pannell (56)
7/1
6m Consolidator x Wow Now (Devaraja )
7
2.5
12/1
T: Ms R Day
R: P Marks (57)
12/1
4m De Beers x It's Raining Mares (Honour And Glory )
8
2.8
16/1
T: G L Lesnikowski
R: Zac Spain (51)
16/1
6g Akhadan x Mandi (Pins )
9
3.0
12/1
T: J D Smith
R: Ms C Lindop (54.5)
12/1
10
3.6
12/1
T: G D Searle
R: R J Hurdle (56)
12/1
11
4.3
7/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (56.5)
7/1
4m Blevic x Bay Breeze (Belong To Me )
12
5.0
60/1
T: Ms S Nolan
R: J Maund (54)
60/1
13
5.9
3/1F
T: Steven Schrader
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
3/1F
14
7.7
66/1
T: D L Hewitt
R: Eran Boyd (52)
66/1
7g Gonski x Pinot Now (Shuttlecock Corner )
Race 5 - Newmarket Grandwest Ins. (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.80 (36.49)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
14/10F
T: S G Padman
R: S Cahill (59)
14/10F
4g Valixir x Nouvello Rossa (Testa Rossa )
Winning siblings: Nouvellokova,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
35/10
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Jamie Kah (56)
35/10
4g Exceed And Excel x Hierogram (Octagonal )
3
1.0
30/1
T: L A Jarvis
R: Ms E Finnegan (54)
30/1
4
3.3
2/1
T: Ms K Johnson
R: Eran Boyd (55.5)
2/1
5g Musket x Catmint (Catrail )
5
5.1
40/1
T: J Dunn
R: Sigrid Carr (54)
40/1
6
6.3
20/1
T: W A Bogarts
R: D Caboche (53.5)
20/1
7
8.0
40/1
T: D M Koch
R: J Potter (56)
40/1
5g Danerich x Sector (Encosta De Lago )
8
8.1
8/1
T: Ms S Nolan
R: Todd Pannell (59)
8/1
4g Face Value x Truarch (Archway )
9
10.8
66/1
T: S J Dodd
R: Ms C Lindop (54)
66/1
10
11.4
20/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Holder (55)
20/1
5g God's Own x Alcoholic Heiress (King Of Kings )
11
12.9
400/1
T: J A Glatz
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
400/1
5g Testa Rossa x Siren Miss (Umatilla )
Race 6 - Cold Logic Cool Runnings (62) (900m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:52.25 (34.48)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/1
T: B C Mueller
R: Grace Willoughby (53.5)
4/1
5m Bianconi x Just Flipper (Dolphin Street )
Winning siblings: Fabulous Flipper, Lucky Flipper,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
30/1
T: B J Jones
R: Sigrid Carr (54)
30/1
8m Keep The Faith x Counteract (Geiger Counter )
3
0.8
15/10F
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (56.5)
15/10F
4g Postponed x Sovereign Duchess (Last Tycoon )
4
2.2
4/1
T: Gordon Carter
R: Ronald Bell (57.5)
4/1
5g Reaan x Prima Donna (Christmas Tree )
5
2.3
45/10
T: D R Jolly
R: J Maund (57.5)
45/10
6
3.0
Arwa (10)
50/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
50/1
4m Perfectly Ready x Zaheeya (Encosta De Lago )
7
3.7
Aqaba (2)
25/1
T: N S Moody
R: Ms C Lindop (57.5)
25/1
8
4.8
10/1
T: S Burford
R: Jake Toeroek (56.5)
10/1
7m Kurt x Rural Lover (Centre Stalls )
9
6.6
6/1
T: Nick Smart
R: S Cahill (57.5)
6/1
Race 7 - Ecowize (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.47 (37.16)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
30/1
T: Steven Tootell
R: D Tootell (54)
30/1
8m Akhadan x At A Party (Staaraq )
Winning siblings: Chautauqua Girl, Great Memories,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
30/1
T: Garret Lynch
R: J Maund (57)
30/1
7m Barely A Moment x Finniss Gold (Geiger Counter )
3
1.4
8/1
T: Grant Young
R: J Holder (56)
8/1
5m Giacosa x Strange Lady (Distorted Humor )
4
1.5
Lizana (2)
15/2
T: Ms C Rose
R: S Price (58)
15/2
6m Host x Hutt's Image (Spectrum )
5
1.8
15/1
T: S G Padman
R: R J Hurdle (57)
15/1
4m Reaan x Bell's Spirit (Blevic )
6
3.5
20/1
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Ms K Bishop (55.5)
20/1
4m Coubertin x Thunderousapplause (Thunder Gulch )
7
3.8
8/1
T: R R Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
8/1
8
4.5
45/10
T: G P Moody
R: Ms E Finnegan (56)
45/10
9
4.7
8/1
T: Ms S Nolan
R: Grace Willoughby (53.5)
8/1
10
5.4
32/10F
T: Jake Stephens
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
32/10F
6m Good Journey x Swinging Eagle (Celtic Swing )
11
7.5
6/1
T: D E Magro
R: Kate Brooks (56)
6/1
Race 8 - Sealedair-Food Packaging (62) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.24 (37.74)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/1
T: Ms J Potts
R: M Neilson (58)
4/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: Alexander Justice
R: J Holder (55)
8/1
7g King Ivor x Milling Around (Dangerous )
3
5.2
22/10F
T: J E Hickmott
R: S Cahill (57.5)
22/10F
4g God's Own x The Rossa (Dehere )
4
5.4
12/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: P Gatt (59)
12/1
4g Host x Filly Of Choice (End Sweep )
5
7.1
11/1
T: Ms R Day
R: P Marks (57.5)
11/1
7g Akhadan x It's Raining Mares (Honour And Glory )
6
7.2
Baikal (5)
35/10
T: G L Lesnikowski
R: Zac Spain (54.5)
35/10
8m Elusive Quality x Siberie (Caerleon )
7
9.2
9/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Ms C Lindop (54)
9/1
8
12.1
10/1
T: Steven Tootell
R: D Tootell (58.5)
10/1
9
12.6
100/1
T: Grant Young
R: D Caboche (53.5)
100/1
4g Big Brown x Heaven Instead (Carnegie )
10
13.0
50/1
T: Scott Trenowden
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
50/1
11
13.4
60/1
T: Damien Batters
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
60/1
5m Honalee x Tori Silver (Blevic )
12
14.8
30/1
T: Ms K Letts-Maund
R: J Maund (54)
30/1
7g Dane Shadow x Evenstar (Success Express )
13
15.2
200/1
T: B J Jones
R: Sigrid Carr (54)
200/1
7g Dash For Cash x Desert Yarn (Desert Prince )