Breednet Results

MUSWELLBROOK - Friday, June 14

Race 1 - Markey Insurance Country Plate (1280m)
Class: Restricted Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:19.17 (37.19)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/4
T: P M Perry
R: C Dwyer (60.5)
15/4
Winning siblings: Gee Gee Showgirl, Miss Carboni,
2
1.3
12/1
T: A D McHardie
R: J Penza (54)
12/1
2f Casino Prince x Quiet Smytzer (Made Of Gold )
3
0.5
8/1
T: K A Lees
R: Dale Spriggs (54)
8/1
2f Mossman x Miss Polanas (End Sweep )
4
2.9
5/2F
T: T Bailey
R: C G O'Brien (57.5)
5/2F
2g Not A Single Doubt x Fusaichi Queen (Fusaichi Pegasus )
5
6.4
40/1
T: L J Fairhall
R: L Cumberland (56)
40/1
2g Strada x Sunsation (Desert Sun )
6
9.0
Zarcas (12)
50/1
T: M J Dwyer
R: Ms R Murray (54)
50/1
2f Zariz x Our Surprise (Honor Grades )
7
9.5
20/1
T: Jim Gleeson
R: G M Ryan (54)
20/1
2f Tale Of The Cat x Takeiteasyedye (Opening Verse )
8
9.9
14/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (56)
14/1
2g Beautiful Crown x Kapvadar (Kaapstad )
9
11.8
7/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: A Gibbons (54)
7/1
10
14.1
7/2
T: M R Stitt
R: R Thompson (57.5)
7/2
2g Kheleyf x Miss Stone (Rory's Jester )
11
15.7
60/1
T: P M Perry
R: Shane Arnold (52.5)
60/1
12
16.3
16/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: G Buckley (54)
16/1
2f Dane Shadow x Fun In The Chateau (Northern Chateau )
Race 2 - Cangon Stud Farm Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:01.09 (36.47)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Bikini (11)
4/1
T: P M Farrell
R: J Penza (54.5)
4/1
2f Bernardini x Fauve (Elvstroem )
2
0.1
12/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
12/1
3
1.3
3/1F
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
3/1F
3g Bite The Bullet x Secluded Star (Skilful Star )
4
3.0
Srinika (14)
20/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G Buckley (54.5)
20/1
2f Dylan Thomas x Srinigar (Grand Lodge )
5
5.0
3/1F
T: Grant Allard
R: Jake Hull (57)
3/1F
3f Host x Jaes Jeune (Jeune )
6
7.5
11/1
T: T J Bartley
R: S Guymer (54.5)
11/1
2f Snippetson x Opera Bay (Opera Prince )
7
7.8
4/1
T: D I Atkins
R: G M Ryan (57)
4/1
3f Bite The Bullet x Queen Buzz (March Magic )
8
8.6
6/1
T: K A Lees
R: Dale Spriggs (54.5)
6/1
2f Excites x Feathery (King Cugat )
9
11.3
10/1
T: R J Davies
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
10/1
2g Natural Destiny x Emeraude (Quest For Fame )
10
12.3
50/1
T: R J Davies
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
50/1
2f Flying Nicko x Prevelly (West Point )
11
14.4
80/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
80/1
12
15.1
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Dwyer (56.5)
30/1
2c Choisir x Raewyn (Royal Academy )
13
17.0
40/1
T: D Tearle
R: L Cumberland (59)
40/1
Race 3 - Excites @ Vinery Mdn Hcp (1450m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:31.42 (36.49)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/4
T: Greg Bennett
R: R Thompson (58.5)
7/4
3g Henny Hughes x Peggy Fusaichi (Fusaichi Pegasus )
Winning siblings: Missed Out,
2
0.3
6/1
T: K A Lees
R: Dale Spriggs (57)
6/1
3g Librettist x Family Breakup (Octagonal )
3
0.5
8/1
T: N J Rogers
R: G M Ryan (54.5)
8/1
3g Benicio x Grandma (Hula Chief )
4
2.1
9/10F
T: Paul Messara
R: C Reith (59)
9/10F
4m Redoute's Choice x Lavishly (Sunday Silence )
5
2.3
60/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Ms H Martin (54)
60/1
3f Newtown Jet x Viable (Myocard )
6
3.5
40/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms A Stokes (54)
40/1
3g General Nediym x Fleur Royale (Royal Academy )
7
4.6
14/1
T: B A Perrett
R: N Thomas (54)
14/1
4g Untouchable x Ondeeki (Zephyr Zip )
8
5.4
30/1
T: Chris Timmis
R: Ms C Pettigrew (52.5)
30/1
9
7.2
40/1
T: Wayne Tange
R: Ms J Taylor (53)
40/1
6m All Courage x Quest For Daisy (Quest For Fame )
10
9.6
80/1
T: D Tearle
R: L Cumberland (54)
80/1
4m Al Maher x Gospelor (Devil His Due )
11
16.2
30/1
T: Ms L Roberts
R: G Buckley (54)
30/1
5g Van Nistleroy x Miss Adventure (Adventurous )
12
31.4
66/1
T: Stephen Clarkson
R: Ms R Murray (54)
66/1
5g Antonius Pius x Desert Mill (Hatta's Mill )
Race 4 - Choistar @ Cangon Stud (Bm60) (1750m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:52.71 (37.62)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/2
T: R H Holloway
R: S Lisnyy (58)
11/2
6g Kempinsky x Gentle Song (Rigoletto )
2
2.3
5/2F
T: Michael Costa
R: G M Ryan (54)
5/2F
3
2.5
5/1
T: Paul Messara
R: C Reith (56.5)
5/1
4m Testa Rossa x Addictive (Flying Spur )
4
4.4
11/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: L Cumberland (54)
11/2
4g Half Hennessy x Fashion Edition (Kaaptive Edition )
5
5.5
6/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: J Penza (58.5)
6/1
6
6.4
30/1
T: R J Davies
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
30/1
5m Grandera x Dangerous Lass (Dangerous )
7
7.2
5/2
T: T S Howlett
R: R Thompson (58.5)
5/2
8
11.3
40/1
T: L Cohen and O Jiricka
R: Dale Spriggs (54)
40/1
Race 5 - Widden Stud Hcp (C1) (1280m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:19.92 (37.52)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/4
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (58)
9/4
3g El Cumbres x Agathacristi (Lacryma Cristi )
2
1.5
7/1
T: Greg Bennett
R: Ms R Murray (54)
7/1
4m Elvstroem x Desert Lark (Hurricane Sky )
3
2.8
5/1
T: Todd Willan
R: P K Lo (55)
5/1
3f Marwina x Danelee Dancer (Danehill Dancer )
4
4.6
11/1
T: G G Slattery
R: G Buckley (54)
11/1
5g Techrico x Magic Charm (Magic Ring )
5
4.7
5/1
T: D P Smith
R: C G O'Brien (58.5)
5/1
6
6.2
7/1
T: Paul Messara
R: C Reith (58)
7/1
3g Trotamondo x Mi Chiamo (Catbird )
7
8.3
2/1F
T: David Vandyke
R: J Penza (57.5)
2/1F
8
8.4
10/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (55)
10/1
4m Jet Spur x Sweet Spirit (St. Jude )
9
8.6
30/1
T: M R Stitt
R: L Cumberland (54)
30/1
4m Sippin' Bourbon x Odetta (Success Express )
10
12.1
14/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Kody Nestor (57.5)
14/1
3g Danbird x Miss Mia (Victory Prince )
11
13.2
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Dwyer (54)
30/1
4g Anabaa x Reve (Flying Spur )
12
16.1
Do Over (15)
60/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
60/1
3f Rakti x Randhawa (Monolith )
Race 6 - Dreamscape @ Widden (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 0:59.66 (35.19)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/4F
T: Paul Messara
R: C Reith (57)
5/4F
4g Exceed And Excel x Bella Reina (Bite The Bullet )
Winning siblings: Golden Partners,
2
2.0
15/4
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (58.5)
15/4
8g Mister C. x Jointer (Solitary Hail )
3
1.8
5/2
T: Connie Greig
R: Kody Nestor (59)
5/2
7g Exceed And Excel x Regina Madre (Bletchingly )
4
5.2
5/1
T: Jason Waters
R: L Cumberland (58.5)
5/1
5
8.7
4/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (54)
4/1
5m Beautiful Crown x Urania (Skilful Star )
6
14.5
20/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Ms S Young (53.5)
20/1
5m Foreplay x Zelady (Zeditave )
Race 7 - Queen Of The Valley (Bm70) (1280m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:18.47 (36.75)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Ms M Brown (55)
7/2
4m Dubleo x Blue Booty (Personal Flag )
2
5.8
5/1
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (56.5)
5/1
4m Arena x Pleasant Lass (Mister C. )
3
6
5/2F
T: D P Smith
R: G Buckley (59.5)
5/2F
6m Shamardal x Emaurismo (Redoute's Choice )
4
8.3
50/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms R Murray (56)
50/1
8m Manner Hill x Corie Bet (Bletchencore )
5
9.6
20/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: J Penza (54)
20/1
7m Shrewdy x Miss Plume (Military Plume )
6
11.0
60/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (53.5)
60/1
4m Bite The Bullet x Dancing Power (Papal Power )
7
13.6
11/1
T: Greg Bennett
R: Dale Spriggs (58)
11/1
8
13.8
5/2F
T: P H Bloomfield
R: G M Ryan (58)
5/2F
9
13.9
50/1
T: T J Bartley
R: C Hodges (57)
50/1
5m More Than Ready x Superior Star (Nothin' Leica Dane )
10
21.5
16/1
T: R P Northam
R: A Gibbons (56)
16/1
11
21.7
10/1
T: K A Lees
R: C Reith (57)
10/1
4m Pins x Monashees (Woodman )
Race 8 - Dubleo @ Vinery Hcp (C2) (1450m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:30.61 (37.87)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Melman (1)
10/9F
T: P M Perry
R: G M Ryan (59.5)
10/9F
Winning siblings: Ironstein,
2
0.8
6/1
T: J C Deamer
R: Taylor Marshall (51)
6/1
3
1.0
9/4
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (57)
9/4
4
2.3
Snipped (15)
5/1
T: P M Farrell
R: S Lisnyy (52.5)
5/1
4g Snippetson x Trizeel (Zabeel )
5
3.6
6/1
T: Tina Rogers
R: J Penza (55.5)
6/1
4g Lonhro x Aim For Gold (End Sweep )
6
7.9
30/1
T: R J Davies
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
30/1
6g Danehill Star x Pirate's Melody (Pirate Army )