Breednet Results

MUSWELLBROOK - Tuesday, January 29

Race 1 - Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.17
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/8F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56)
11/8F
3f Not A Single Doubt x More Than Acracker (More Than Ready (USA))
This nick: 28 runners; 22 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
1.0
7/2
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (56.5)
7/2
3f The Factor (USA) x Fritz's Princess (More Than Ready (USA))
3
4.5
20/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: K S Latham (56)
20/1
3f Ad Valorem (USA) x Love And Fear (Magic Winner )
4
5.1
20/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: Ms L Day (57.5)
20/1
4g Choisir x Topshopper (Hussonet (USA))
5
5.9
4/1
T: Andrew Robinson
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
4/1
3f Reward For Effort x Paradise Mill (USA) (Horse Chestnut (SAF))
6
6.1
14/1
T: S J Dixon
R: D Northey (58)
14/1
5m Captain Sonador x Finer Feelings (Secret Savings (USA))
7
7.4
25/1
T: S C Jones
R: L Magorrian (56.5)
25/1
4m Street Cry (IRE) x World Joy (Anabaa (USA))
8
7.7
Porz (6)
25/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: Ms M Weir (56.5)
25/1
3f Fast 'n' Famous x Prime Possum (California Dane )
9
8.2
Eskhara (16)
20/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: L Cumberland (56)
20/1
4m Magic Albert x I'm Still Here (Dehere (USA))
10
9.0
100/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
100/1
11
9.4
150/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Billy Cray (56)
150/1
2f Zoffany (IRE) x Cash Crazy (Secret Savings (USA))
12
14.7
100/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: M Squires (56)
100/1
13
16.1
15/1
T: Martin McInerney
R: R Brewer (58.5)
15/1
3g Poet's Voice (GB) x Capishe (Prego (IRE))
14
24.4
Styria (13)
150/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56)
150/1
2f Magic Albert x Caesarissa (Holy Roman Emperor (IRE))
Race 2 - Godolphin (Bm66) (1450m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:27.14 (34.61)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/4F
T: G A O'Brien
R: Reece Jones (57.5)
11/4F
6g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Fudge Delight (Lago Delight )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
7/2
T: D I Atkins
R: G Buckley (56)
7/2
5m Dream Ahead (USA) x Wejdaan (Dubawi (IRE))
3
1.5
4/1
T: P M Perry
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
4/1
4g Pierro x Wittenoom Way (Encosta De Lago )
4
1.6
20/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: K S Latham (56)
20/1
8g Anglia x Lovey Amazon (Snaadee (USA))
5
1.7
3/1
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (61.5)
3/1
5m I Am Invincible x Sellout (Fasliyev (USA))
6
3.1
9/2
T: Nick Mitchell
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
9/2
5m Street Sense (USA) x Camaro (Danzero )
7
6.7
66/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ashley Morgan (54)
66/1
5g Testa Rossa x Catalan Bay (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
8
8.2
30/1
T: Theresa Stair
R: D Northey (54.5)
30/1
6g Where's That Tiger (USA) x Veneneuse (GB) (Machiavellian (USA))
Race 3 - Pride Of Dubai Yearlings Mdn (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.51 (35.33)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4F
T: Paul Messara
R: Ashley Morgan (56.5)
9/4F
Winning siblings: Encore Boy,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
11/4
T: R J Davies
R: R Thompson (56.5)
11/4
4g Jimmy Choux (NZ) x Classic Blonde (NZ) (King's Chapel )
3
3.8
40/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Alena Skerritt (56.5)
40/1
4m Tickets x Shy Date (Dexter (GB))
4
4.0
7/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Ms R Murray (55)
7/1
3g Duporth x Fairytale Ending (Redoute's Choice )
5
4.2
20/1
T: Ben Hill
R: J Kehoe (55)
20/1
4m Star Witness x Burnley (God's Own )
6
4.4
150/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: A E Denby (55)
150/1
3f Duporth x Dee Lilly (Dane Shadow )
7
4.9
100/1
T: S C Jones
R: L Magorrian (56)
100/1
4m Lope De Vega (IRE) x Blonde Mafia (Redoute's Choice )
8
6.0
Armina (10)
40/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms L Day (53.5)
40/1
3f Epaulette x Rich Man's Girl (Dash For Cash )
9
6.1
50/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
50/1
3f Pierro x Arrowette (Not A Single Doubt )
10
6.2
12/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55)
12/1
3f Reliable Man (GB) x Ugly Betty (High Yield (USA))
11
8.4
13/4
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (59)
13/4
5m Foxwedge x Avabelle (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
12
12.4
100/1
T: Ms K Outtrim
R: Jenny Duggan (56.5)
100/1
3g Husson (ARG) x Beautiful Alliance (Beautiful Crown (USA))
13
13.0
150/1
T: L J Fairhall
R: Ms C McPherson (55)
150/1
3f Alamosa (NZ) x My Savona (Hotel Grand )
14
78.6
25/1
T: S C Jones
R: Jake Hull (59)
25/1
5g Congrats (USA) x Fuwa (Encosta De Lago )
Race 4 - Muswellbrook Cup Day 29/3 (C1) (1750m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:48.22 (36.30)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/2
T: Paul Messara
R: Ashley Morgan (54.5)
11/2
4m Choisir x Ortensia (Testa Rossa )
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Reece Jones (54)
7/1
5m Commands x Show Stealer (Tobougg (IRE))
3
0.6
14/1
T: J C Deamer
R: A Gibbons (55)
14/1
3g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Collodi (Testa Rossa )
4
1.2
15/4
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms L Day (55.5)
15/4
6m Tickets x Balciano Miss (Balciano (NZ))
5
2.0
Gacela (5)
5/1
T: Ben Hill
R: S Guymer (57)
5/1
6m Danewin x Ghezlaan (Hussonet (USA))
6
2.1
7/4F
T: T J Bartley
R: G Buckley (54.5)
7/4F
4m Al Maher x Davone Pheroz (Sea Road )
7
2.5
40/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Wendy Peel (55)
40/1
7g Murtajill x Bellalert (Gilded Time (USA))
8
3.3
20/1
T: A D Smith
R: L Magorrian (57)
20/1
4m Excites x Tansgirl (Orientate (USA))
9
5.0
66/1
T: Andrew Robinson
R: M Squires (59)
66/1
4g Animal Kingdom (USA) x Glenkinchie (Redoute's Choice )
10
5.3
30/1
T: R J Davies
R: R Thompson (56.5)
30/1
4g Ocean Park (NZ) x Warm Whispers (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
11
13.2
100/1
T: S J Dixon
R: D Northey (54.5)
100/1
Race 5 - Horsepower Mdn Plate (1450m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:27.56 (35.31)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/5F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
4/5F
3f Hinchinbrook x Rock On Madonna (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Irritable Rodnee, Rufus,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
3/1
T: Paul Messara
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
3/1
3f Animal Kingdom (USA) x Synaesthesia (USA) (Quiet American (USA))
3
1.6
100/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: L Cumberland (59)
100/1
4g So You Think (NZ) x Spire (Danehill (USA))
4
2.4
25/1
T: Peter D Green
R: Simone Vella (54)
25/1
5m Lope De Vega (IRE) x Lucy's Cash (Dash For Cash )
5
3.9
Schnell (13)
30/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: K S Latham (55.5)
30/1
6
6.9
9/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (59)
9/1
4g Longhorn x Real Smart (Sequalo )
7
7.1
150/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: D Northey (55.5)
150/1
3f Pluck (USA) x Warm Charge (Commands )
8
7.6
80/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57)
80/1
4m Zoffany (IRE) x Bowmiss (Delago Brom )
9
10.2
150/1
T: P M Perry
R: S Guymer (55.5)
150/1
3f Declaration Of War (USA) x Royal Dance (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
10
13.2
150/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Billy Cray (57)
150/1
4m Choisir x I Promise (USA) (Hook And Ladder (USA))
Race 6 - Two Rivers Wines (Bm58) (1280m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.70 (34.00)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
2/1F
T: Jay Hopkins
R: Ashley Morgan (55.5)
2/1F
5m Roman Emperor (NZ) x Stormy Sac (Anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Big Storm, Sancha, Tyres Are Crucial,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
7/2
T: Ms M Moses
R: Wendy Peel (60)
7/2
4m Al Maher x See Her Run (Royal Academy (USA))
3
1.5
6/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: L Magorrian (56.5)
6/1
6m Oratorio (IRE) x Fermata (Commands )
4
2.2
Tribuna (10)
12/1
T: J Khalifeh
R: Alena Skerritt (54)
12/1
5m Zoffany (IRE) x Larenco (Encosta De Lago )
5
3.2
15/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (55.5)
15/1
4m Red Element x Sienna (Octagonal (NZ))
6
4.1
9/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (54.5)
9/1
4m Hinchinbrook x Sequinella (Catbird )
7
4.9
11/1
T: Ms B Mackie
R: Jenny Duggan (57.5)
11/1
5m Pendragon (NZ) x Briolette (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
8
7.1
25/1
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: R Thompson (57)
25/1
9
10.0
80/1
T: P M Farrell
R: M Squires (56)
80/1
3f Star Witness x Vela (Henrythenavigator (USA))
Race 7 - Gt Nthn Super Crisp Lager-Bm58 (1280m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.57 (34.52)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/9F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59)
10/9F
3g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Princess Pedrille (Desert Prince (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Reece Jones (60.5)
9/1
6g Casino Prince x Tennessee Red (Red Ransom (USA))
3
0.7
8/1
T: Ms K Outtrim
R: R Thompson (59.5)
8/1
7g Prince Arthur x Danlora (GB) (Shareef Dancer (USA))
4
1.3
12/1
T: S C Jones
R: L Magorrian (56)
12/1
5g Smart Missile x Stormy Hussey (Hussonet (USA))
5
2.3
9/2
T: John W Ramsey
R: G Buckley (57)
9/2
3g Money Or The Gun x Rose Of Dane (Danehill (USA))
6
3.6
50/1
T: John Simpson
R: S Guymer (57)
50/1
5g Shrapnel x Diplome (End Sweep (USA))
7
3.7
100/1
T: A D Smith
R: D Northey (58.5)
100/1
6g Street Sense (USA) x Esther (Fasliyev (USA))
8
4.6
100/1
T: Peter D Green
R: K S Latham (58)
100/1
6g Casino Prince x Crazy Quality (Elusive Quality (USA))
9
4.9
15/2
T: M A Milton
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
15/2
5g Elvstroem x Centrefaye (Centro (NZ))
10
7.2
15/2
T: R W Howe
R: Wendy Peel (52.5)
15/2