Breednet Results

NEWCASTLE - Saturday, January 28

Race 1 - O'Neills Tyres Kurri Kurri Mdn (1850m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:56.41 (35.34)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
4/7F
T: David Payne
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
4/7F
4g Youthful Legs x Kohinoor Kid (Quest For Fame )
Winning siblings: Olinoor,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.0
12/1
T: P H Dombkins
R: L Cumberland (57)
12/1
5m E Dubai x Happy Henrietta (Mr. Henrysee )
3
1.3
15/2
T: B A Partelle
R: S Lisnyy (56)
15/2
4g Dubleo x Storm Arising (Danzero )
4
6.8
15/1
T: Ms L Roberts
R: Darcy Matthews (56)
15/1
4g Van Nistleroy x Miss Adventure (Adventurous )
5
10.5
7/2
T: G D Hickman
R: T Jones (56.5)
7/2
3g Mossman x Raise The Crown (Chief's Crown )
6
14.4
16/1
T: F G Hood
R: Patrick Murphy (56.5)
16/1
3g Al Samer x Salinger (Fasliyev )
Race 2 - O'Neills Tyres Wallsend (Bm60) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Slow Time: 1:10.44 (35.26)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
8/1
T: Todd Rawiller
R: Tash Burleigh (55)
8/1
5m Lonhro x Modellista (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Northern Model, Pilbara Sand,
This nick: 60 runners; 43 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
1.0
20/1
T: R J Haire
R: Ms S Munro (53.5)
20/1
6m Fasliyev x Princess On Parade (Rancho Ruler )
3
1.1
13/8F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58)
13/8F
4
1.2
5/2
T: G A Delaney
R: Ms A Threadwell (54.5)
5/2
3f Gonski x Porta Rossa (Testa Rossa )
5
1.8
20/1
T: B A Partelle
R: Y Ichikawa (59.5)
20/1
6m King Cugat x Opulent Miss (Zeditave )
6
2.1
4/1
T: Sandra Ollerton
R: John Carter (58.5)
4/1
7
7.0
11/2
T: G L Andrews
R: J Grisedale (58.5)
11/2
Race 3 - O'Neills Tyres Rutherford Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow Time: 1:18.33 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
4/1
T: B A Partelle
R: D M Ganderton (57.5)
4/1
3c Mossman x Mount Juliet (O'Reilly )
Winning siblings: Braces, Hang On Tight,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
11/4
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Paine (59)
11/4
4g Stratum x Ice Pack (Bite The Bullet )
3
2.0
25/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Spriggs (57.5)
25/1
3g Nadeem x Ripe Plum (Spectrum )
4
3.4
40/1
T: K A Lees
R: J Woodhouse (52.5)
40/1
3f Nothin' Leica Dane x Samash (Bletcharm )
5
3.5
5/2
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms A Stokes (53.5)
5/2
6
3.8
2/1F
T: C J Waller
R: Mitchell Bell (57.5)
2/1F
7
6.7
50/1
T: G L Andrews
R: Ms C Pettigrew (54)
50/1
8
7.7
66/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: D Greville (55.5)
66/1
9
16.2
60/1
T: F G Hood
R: S Lisnyy (56)
60/1
5g Antonius Pius x Fairwater (Grand Lodge )
Race 4 - NSW Air Conditioning Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:11.23 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/4F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: J Lee (56)
9/4F
3f Al Maher x Raheebah (Snaadee )
This nick: 11 runners; 9 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Paine (57.5)
8/1
3
1.0
15/2
T: C J Waller
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
15/2
3g Flying Spur x Miss Heath (Octagonal )
4
2.0
3/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Scimone (55.5)
3/1
3f Secret Savings x Ajaweed (Hennessy )
5
3.4
Shango (17)
12/1
T: Paul Murray
R: G A Lynch (55)
12/1
3g California Dane x Roswell (Jetball )
6
3.7
30/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (54.5)
30/1
3f Domesday x Zaroyale (Zabeel )
7
4.1
40/1
T: A G Scorse
R: J Woodhouse (53)
40/1
3g Red Dazzler x Krabloonik (St. Covet )
8
4.3
40/1
T: G Portelli
R: D Greville (56)
40/1
9
5.0
7/1
T: A J Denham
R: G Buckley (56.5)
7/1
3g Strategic x Rain Coquette (Flying Spur )
10
7.5
9/1
T: Paul Messara
R: D M Ganderton (56)
9/1
3f Testa Rossa x Addictive (Flying Spur )
11
13.5
20/1
T: S J Hodge
R: S Thurlow (56)
20/1
12
13.8
100/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: Darcy Matthews (53)
100/1
3f Dubai Destination x Charmeuse (Flying Spur )
Race 5 - Mra Electrical Hcp (C2) (1500m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Dead Time: 1:29.87 (35.85)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
4/1
T: J C Deamer
R: B Spriggs (56)
4/1
4g Snitzel x Healing Kiss (Dr Fong )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2F
T: D P Smith
R: G A Lynch (56)
5/2F
3
1
3/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57)
3/1
4
3.6
Etrain (10)
20/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Ms G Coleman (51)
20/1
5g E Dubai x Sweet M'selle (Export Price )
5
4.6
11/2
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: G Buckley (59)
11/2
4h Lion Heart x Repatriation (Proven Valour )
6
7.8
9/2
T: S Farley
R: Mitchell Bell (54)
9/2
3f Manton x Kalalycia (Kala Dancer )
7
11.1
30/1
T: Ms J Cashin
R: S Lisnyy (51)
30/1
7g Super Jet x Rosey Raider (Million )
8
18.9
15/1
T: M J Robinson
R: T Treichel (54)
15/1
4g Al Maher x Dubai Ruby (Secret Savings )
Race 6 - Cessnock 50 Years (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Dead Time: 1:10.37 (34.74)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
3/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (55.5)
3/1
Winning siblings: Emerald Lass, Silver Street,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: A Nicholls (59.5)
6/1
5g Not A Single Doubt x Kirlani (Twig Moss )
3
0.5
5/2F
T: J A O'Shea
R: A Gibbons (57)
5/2F
4
1.1
15/4
T: D P Smith
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
15/4
5
3.2
15/1
T: R J Haire
R: Ms S Munro (53.5)
15/1
6
5.7
Mews (11)
30/1
T: Grant Marshall
R: A Cavallo (54)
30/1
5g Pins x Gin Player (Defensive Play )
7
8.3
16/1
T: K A Lees
R: Darcy Matthews (58)
16/1
8g Strategic x Ellawin (Danewin )
8
8.9
6/1
T: J C McNair
R: G Buckley (58)
6/1
9h Irgun x Badiya (Sir Ivor )
9
10.7
30/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Ms G Coleman (56.5)
30/1
Race 7 - O'Neills Tyres Maitland (Bm60) (1850m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Dead Time: 1:58.09 (34.32)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
6/4F
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms A Stokes (57.5)
6/4F
5g Statue Of Liberty x Our Twig (New Regent )
Winning siblings: Bighorn, In Jeopardy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/4
T: A J Cummings
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
13/4
3g Hotel Grand x Chilli Trick (Favorite Trick )
3
1.5
Sezero (4)
16/1
T: D C Robb
R: R Brewer (57.5)
16/1
5m Danzero x Seattle Red (Red Ransom )
4
2.0
3/1
T: Paul Murray
R: T Treichel (55.5)
3/1
4m Desert King x Love Buggy (Favorite Trick )
5
2.1
25/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: G A Lynch (54.5)
25/1
5g Tobougg x Pine Puppet (Northern Fred )
6
2.3
9/1
T: G D Hickman
R: T Jones (54)
9/1
4m Snippetson x Paths Of Glory (Chief's Crown )
7
2.4
25/1
T: Grant Allard
R: S Lisnyy (53.5)
25/1
8
8.2
15/1
T: Ms L Munce
R: J Grisedale (57.5)
15/1
6g Mull Of Kintyre x Shimorn (Shining Finish )
9
9.6
60/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: G Buckley (54)
60/1
5m Falvelon x Jade-Amanda (Grosvenor )
Race 8 - O'Neills Tyres Mdn Hcp (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:32.03 (35.63)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
14/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Patrick Murphy (56)
14/1
3g King Cugat x Dydeedoe (King Of Kings )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1F
T: G M Begg
R: D M Ganderton (55)
2/1F
3f Mutakddim x Bavarian (Southern Halo )
3
1.0
11/2
T: Grant Allard
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
11/2
4m Domesday x Polar North (Distinctly North )
4
1.5
11/2
T: A J Cummings
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
11/2
3g Commands x Exotic Stranger (Williamstown )
5
1.6
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Scimone (55)
16/1
3g Elusive Quality x Afraah (Danehill )
6
2.0
12/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: B Spriggs (54)
12/1
7
2.3
30/1
T: B J Onikul
R: G Buckley (54)
30/1
4m Flying Spur x Lady Iscariot (Quest For Fame )
8
3.3
30/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: D Greville (54)
30/1
3f Excites x Sunbeam (Grand Lodge )
9
3.5
7/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: J Lee (57.5)
7/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Inspirasi (Jackson Square )
10
3.6
25/1
T: F G Hood
R: S Lisnyy (51)
25/1
11
5.9
Loading (15)
6/1
T: C P Porter
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
6/1
4g Bite The Bullet x Our Miss (Eagle Eyed )