Breednet Results

NOWRA - Monday, September 15

Race 1 - Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:12.01 (36.83)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
14/1
T: J W Marzol
R: R M Saxton (54.5)
14/1
4m Dubleo x Koto Bleau (Don't Say Halo )
2
1.0
Azusa (8)
12/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
12/1
4m Sharkbite x Catherinethegreat (Bite The Bullet )
3
1.1
Flute (5)
7/4F
T: David Vandyke
R: S Clipperton (56.5)
7/4F
4
1.3
10/1
T: Luke Price
R: Y Ichikawa (56.5)
10/1
6m Dubai Destination x Court Grinning (Rory's Jester )
5
1.8
30/1
T: K J Parker
R: J Penza (55)
30/1
4m Pins x Glitzy (O'Reilly )
6
3.1
60/1
T: J Gamble
R: K Sweeney (54.5)
60/1
5g Bramshaw x Medowie Jewel (Nuclear Freeze )
7
3.9
6/1
T: T J Robinson
R: J Ford (57.5)
6/1
8
4.1
Kismet (2)
5/2
T: G Portelli
R: Brodie Loy (58)
5/2
4g Sebring x Valda Merceda (Hennessy )
9
8.6
25/1
T: Paul Murray
R: R Brewer (56.5)
25/1
4m Mossman x Madrilena (Woodman )
10
9.6
25/1
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (58.5)
25/1
4g Bernardini x Te Akau Princess (Desert Prince )
11
10.9
7/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: P B Beggy (54.5)
7/2
3f Casino Prince x Salinger (Fasliyev )
Race 2 - R Oatley Vineyards Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:40.68 (36.63)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/1
T: T J Robinson
R: J Ford (59)
5/1
5g Not A Single Doubt x Fiercely Loyal (Kenny's Best Pal )
Winning siblings: Alimenta, Simphorian,
2
0.8
12/1
T: E B Murray
R: R Brewer (59)
12/1
4g Universal Prince x Quest For Glory (Quest For Fame )
3
1.8
14/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Peter Wells (59)
14/1
4g More Than Ready x Passing Hope (Sadler's Wells )
4
2.7
11/1
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (59)
11/1
7g Chatline x Elegance (Desert Style )
5
3.2
12/1
T: G G Hall
R: A Cavallo (57)
12/1
6m Hidden Dragon x Annunaki (Air De France )
6
5.0
4/7F
T: David Vandyke
R: S Clipperton (54.5)
4/7F
3f Falkirk x Glamouraad (Volksraad )
7
6.3
12/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms J Taylor (59)
12/1
6g Mossman x Dancesteps (Danehill )
8
7.3
12/1
T: S Vella
R: J Penza (57)
12/1
5m General Nediym x Grey Stream (Lion Hunter )
9
8.1
40/1
T: Scott Aspery
R: Brodie Loy (57)
40/1
4m Domesday x Astuto (Canny Lad )
10
17.1
Wainui (10)
40/1
T: S B Hill
R: Deanne Panya (55)
40/1
4m Don Eduardo x Beach Dance (Carnegie )
11
29.6
100/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: Patrick Murphy (59)
100/1
4g Street Sense x Needletail (Danehill )
Race 3 - Power Fm/2st Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:26.58 (38.42)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2
T: J C Coyle
R: Peter Wells (55)
7/2
4m War Pass x Pricey (Flying Spur )
2
2.8
9/2
T: F J Walden
R: R M Saxton (56)
9/2
5m Pendragon x Madame Faubourg (Star Board )
3
2.9
Fasuka (4)
3/1F
T: Matthew Dale
R: J Ford (55)
3/1F
5m Fastnet Rock x Diamantina (Linamix )
4
3.0
4/1
T: K J Parker
R: R Brewer (58.5)
4/1
5g Casino Prince x Miss Hillary (Quest For Fame )
5
3.2
8/1
T: Paul Murray
R: J Penza (54)
8/1
4m Pendragon x Magical Misty (Magic Albert )
6
4.7
13/2
T: G Portelli
R: K Jennings (57.5)
13/2
4m Stratum x Fuji Express (Fuji Kiseki )
7
4.8
8/1
T: S L Brewer
R: B McDougall (51)
8/1
7m Shrewdy x Language Of Love (King's Theatre )
8
9.1
15/1
T: Keith Cowley
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
15/1
7g El Moxie x Nightly Class (Snaadee )
9
10.6
100/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: A Cavallo (54)
100/1
Race 4 - Shoalhaven Club (Bm55) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:41.35 (36.49)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/4
T: G R Nickson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
11/4
5m Court Command x Coigach (Niniski )
Winning siblings: Andolini, Mister Chicago,
2
1.3
25/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms J Taylor (54.5)
25/1
3
1.5
12/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: R M Saxton (54)
12/1
8m El Moxie x Sarygamysh (Snaadee )
4
1.8
5/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: J Ford (56.5)
5/1
6g More Than Ready x Grooves (Marscay )
5
3.6
2/1F
T: Michael Gatty
R: James P Innes (55.5)
2/1F
6
4.1
25/1
T: V Suraci
R: Chynna Marston (53.5)
25/1
6m Botswana x Zarisina (Zeditave )
7
4.5
5/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: A Layt (57)
5/1
4g Youthful Legs x La Arque (Paris House )
8
8.3
20/1
T: Nick Hill
R: Tash Burleigh (52)
20/1
8m El Moxie x Iwo Jima (Agincourt )
9
9.8
8/1
T: C G Smith
R: K Sweeney (54)
8/1
7g Half Hennessy x La Quest (Quest For Fame )
Race 5 - St. Georges Basin Club (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:12.45 (35.54)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2
T: Luke Price
R: S Clipperton (55)
7/2
7m Tobougg x Bossie Gal (Zeditave )
Winning siblings: Bossie Boy, My Secret,
2
0.8
9/4
T: R J Price
R: James P Innes (57)
9/4
5m Testa Rossa x Feisty Rose (Fusaichi Pegasus )
3
2.0
10/9F
T: David Vandyke
R: A Cavallo (58.5)
10/9F
4
6.1
12/1
T: Debi-Lee Saxton
R: R M Saxton (55)
12/1
5
9.1
Nelsnag (10)
100/1
T: Ms D Poidevin-Laine
R: Deanne Panya (52)
100/1
9m Carry The Crown x Ebony Dancer (Sir Laurence )
Race 6 - Terry Harvey Carpet Court (C3) (1100m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:05.60 (35.96)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/7F
T: David Vandyke
R: S Clipperton (54.5)
4/7F
3g Choisir x Search The Stars (Tale Of The Cat )
Winning siblings: Magic Search, Staraday, Starden Lass,
2
0.1
7/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: S Guymer (54)
7/1
4m California Dane x Just Pamela (Thunder Gulch )
3
2.0
14/1
T: J W Marzol
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
14/1
7g Domesday x Miss Overtone (Danehill Dancer )
4
2.6
16/1
T: G P Clarke
R: K Sweeney (54)
16/1
5g Shaft x Hurricane Stroller (Hurricane Sky )
5
3.9
Rushman (12)
16/1
T: Debi-Lee Saxton
R: R M Saxton (54)
16/1
5g Snippetson x Mercia (Flying Spur )
6
4.9
20/1
T: G Backhouse
R: A Cavallo (54)
20/1
6g Benicio x Miss Columbus (Spinning World )
7
9.9
5/1
T: Paul Murray
R: J Penza (58.5)
5/1
5m Choisir x Daub (Canny Lad )
Race 7 - Kinghorn Motor Group (Bm50) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:06.05 (35.94)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Jayko (2)
14/1
T: C Hensler
R: Chynna Marston (57.5)
14/1
7g Viscount x Tamales (Grand Lodge )
Winning siblings: Hello I Love You,
2
0.2
4/1F
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms J Taylor (59)
4/1F
7m Conatus x Zip Zapper (Vettori )
3
1.0
5/1
T: Mark Gee
R: Ms C Gee (54.5)
5/1
4m Murtajill x Finer Feelings (Secret Savings )
4
1.6
15/2
T: C E Ritchie
R: Y Ichikawa (57)
15/2
4m Perfectly Ready x Libre (Grosvenor )
5
1.8
9/2
T: C C Pearson
R: K Sweeney (60.5)
9/2
8g Country Reel x Bumpy Satinash (Entrepreneur )
6
2.0
15/1
T: C G Smith
R: A Cavallo (59)
15/1
5g Consolidator x The Guru Club (Geiger Counter )
7
2.5
13/2
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (57)
13/2
8
3.8
20/1
T: Grant Bobbin
R: J Penza (56.5)
20/1
5m Denon x Bettencourt (Last Tycoon )
9
5.3
8/1
T: Colbey Hill
R: Brodie Loy (56)
8/1
4m Choisir x Under Siege (Royal Academy )
10
6.6
7/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: A Layt (58.5)
7/1
4g Dubawi x Maltemi (Blackfriars )
11
14.1
200/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: R M Saxton (54)
200/1
11g Keltrice x Flying Cloud (Whiskey Road )