Breednet Results

NOWRA - Sunday, May 22

Race 1 - Kinghorn Skoda Superb Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.33 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: J Penza (57)
5/1
4m High Chaparral x Luscilla (Entrepreneur )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Peter Wells (59)
15/1
4g Swiss Ace x Supastar (Gold Brose )
3
0.6
1/1F
T: Paul Murray
R: G Buckley (59)
1/1F
3c I Am Invincible x Laughter (O'Reilly )
4
0.7
9/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (57)
9/2
3f Wanted x Commands Nothin (Commands )
5
0.9
80/1
T: P Gillis
R: A Banks (57)
80/1
6m Danehill Dancer x Unconditional Love (Elusive Quality )
6
3.2
7/2
T: J C Coyle
R: J Ford (57)
7/2
3f Danzero x Bella Vedera (Secret Savings )
7
3.3
12/1
T: Paul Murray
R: Ms W Costin (57)
12/1
3f Time Thief x Aim For Gold (End Sweep )
8
6.3
25/1
T: G D Hickman
R: A Layt (59)
25/1
3g Teofilo x Ashraqat (Anabaa )
9
14.3
66/1
T: G M Brown
R: S Guymer (59)
66/1
5g Undoubtedly x Lotto Rock (Bellotto )
10
15.6
80/1
T: C Hensler
R: Ms M Kinny (57)
80/1
4g Myboycharlie x Rokshana (Royal Academy )
Race 2 - Kinghorn Ford Everest Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.26 (34.42)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
13/2
T: Ms L Davies
R: Ms W Costin (57)
13/2
3g Oamaru Force x Natural Belle (Naturalism )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
8/1
T: H A Reeves
R: J Penza (56)
8/1
3g Beneteau x Zakuro (Hurricane Sky )
3
2.3
2/1F
T: M P Tubman
R: Deanne Panya (56)
2/1F
3g Sebring x Chance Bye (Snitzel )
4
2.4
12/1
T: G G Hall
R: J Ford (54)
12/1
7m Hidden Dragon x Annunaki (Air De France )
5
2.6
4/1
T: T J Robinson
R: Peter Wells (54)
4/1
2f Snippetson x Danzability (Danehill Dancer )
6
2.8
5/2
T: Mary Bray
R: S Guymer (59)
5/2
4g O'Reilly x Authoress (Fuji Kiseki )
7
2.9
15/1
T: John Higgins
R: Chelsea Ings (53.5)
15/1
5g Dane Shadow x Curtail (Catrail )
8
3.9
20/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: A Banks (55.5)
20/1
3g Golden Snake x Our Serafina (Desert Prince )
9
4.3
80/1
T: Fred Skerbic
R: Ms N Burrells (52)
80/1
6g Byblos x Polka Time (Danehill Dancer )
10
9.2
66/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: Simon Miller (58)
66/1
3g Binary Star x Rocker Bye Babe (Bletchley Park )
Race 3 - Volkswagen Financial Serv.-C3 (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.80 (35.29)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/1
T: R J Price
R: Peter Wells (54)
9/1
4g Benicio x Hesperia (Catbird )
This nick: 9 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: B P Ward (54.5)
8/1
7g Pleasant Tap x Millie's Quest (Quest For Fame )
3
0.3
6/1
T: C E Ritchie
R: Ms W Costin (54)
6/1
3g Street Cry x Sabkha (Green Desert )
4
1.6
13/8F
T: Bryce Heys
R: J Ford (55)
13/8F
3f O'Reilly x Zamfir (Gold Brose )
5
1.8
3/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Simon Miller (55.5)
3/1
3f Al Maher x Amulette (Mark Of Esteem )
6
2.8
13/4
T: Paul Murray
R: G Buckley (55)
13/4
7
6.1
Qamar (9)
30/1
T: S I Singleton
R: S Guymer (54)
30/1
5m Mutawaajid x Moonlight Spark (Grand Lodge )
8
7.1
16/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: J Penza (54)
16/1
7m Grandera x Classic Keys (Marauding )
9
8.4
100/1
T: S B Hill
R: A Layt (54)
100/1
5g Clang x Queen Of Song (Manshood )
Race 4 - Kinghorn Volkswagen (Bm60) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.00 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
6/4F
T: S I Singleton
R: C Lever (59)
6/4F
3g Street Boss x Elvsbery (Elvstroem )
Winning siblings: Vandross,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/4
T: Paul Murray
R: G Buckley (59.5)
13/4
3g Alert x Yeats' Magic (Yeats )
3
2.1
25/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B P Ward (54)
25/1
6m Naturalism x Hawkesbury (Rancho Ruler )
4
2.2
13/2
T: G Portelli
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
13/2
4m Sebring x Whitehaven Girl (Umatilla )
5
2.3
16/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: S Guymer (57)
16/1
4g Hard Spun x Miss Jugah (Jugah )
6
2.8
12/1
T: Shane Kember
R: Aaron Williams (57)
12/1
6g Byblos x Sonatina (Salieri )
7
4.2
30/1
T: K J Parker
R: Brock Ryan (54.5)
30/1
8
4.3
Rimu (2)
14/1
T: J M Cleary
R: Jason Devrimol (58.5)
14/1
5m Bel Danoro x Woodford (Woodman )
9
5.6
4/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: J Ford (56.5)
4/1
3f Excites x Say When (More Than Ready )
Race 5 - Belle Of The South (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.48 (34.42)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: Ms L Aspros
R: K Jennings (59)
9/1
5m Bel Esprit x Jewelled Gate (Hurricane Sky )
This nick: 10 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/2
T: T J Robinson
R: Aaron Williams (59.5)
11/2
6m Written Tycoon x Donna Carina (Desert Sun )
3
0.2
3/1F
T: G D Hickman
R: A Layt (57.5)
3/1F
3f Strada x Aubade (Mukaddamah )
4
1.5
7/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Rachel Hunt (56.5)
7/1
3f Zariz x Rockton (Fasliyev )
5
1.8
4/1
T: G A Ryan
R: C Lever (59.5)
4/1
3f Testa Rossa x Fromage (Flying Spur )
6
1.9
12/1
T: J M Cleary
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (60)
12/1
6m Mossman x Stolen Princess (Jade Robbery )
7
2.1
7/1
T: M R Johnston
R: J Penza (60)
7/1
5m Sharkbite x Rock The Media (Easy Rocking )
8
2.6
Wings (4)
8/1
T: Graeme Spackman
R: Ms K Nisbet (62)
8/1
5m Street Boss x Enciamo (Encounter )
9
4.1
15/2
T: M P Tubman
R: Brock Ryan (60.5)
15/2
7m Lago Delight x Elle Endor (El Moxie )
Race 6 - Kinghorn Volkswagen Amarok-C2 (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.11 (35.17)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
25/1
T: T J Robinson
R: B P Ward (55)
25/1
5g Choisir x Star Mystic (Flying Spur )
This nick: 18 runners; 12 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/4
T: R J Price
R: J Ford (58)
15/4
3
1.5
5/2F
T: Paul Murray
R: G Buckley (59)
5/2F
3g Oratorio x Magical Misty (Magic Albert )
4
1.8
12/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms J Taylor (57.5)
12/1
4g Red Arrow x Raise A Dane (Danehill )
5
2.0
Perash (5)
9/1
T: Ms L Dean
R: Ms W Costin (58)
9/1
5g Snippetson x Royal Mecene (Al Jaasi )
6
2.6
9/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (58.5)
9/2
3g All American x Orcym (Orpen )
7
4.6
9/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Brock Ryan (57.5)
9/1
4m Krupt x Riverview (Ignatius )
8
4.8
16/1
T: John Higgins
R: A Banks (54)
16/1
4g Related x Hollymount Miss (Bluebird )
9
5.0
15/1
T: R J Price
R: J Penza (54)
15/1
5g Viking Ruler x Sweet Grove (Grosvenor )
10
5.8
14/1
T: S I Singleton
R: S Guymer (54)
14/1
11
6.2
12/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Peter Wells (57)
12/1
6g Ukok Warrior x Aggie's Stash (Secret Savings )
Race 7 - Kinghorn Motor Group Nowra Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.67 (34.33)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/4F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (55.5)
5/4F
3g Sufficient x Albacora (Lord Ballina )
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
20/1
T: Paul Murray
R: R Brewer (60.5)
20/1
8g O'Reilly x Peggy (Rhythm )
3
5.1
20/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: G Buckley (58)
20/1
6g Casino Prince x Uncanny Lady (Canny Lad )
4
5.3
6/1
T: J C Coyle
R: K Jennings (56.5)
6/1
6g Excites x Belle Of All (Alannan )
5
5.4
12/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
12/1
5g Oratorio x Ready Made Family (More Than Ready )
6
5.5
7/1
T: G D Hickman
R: Brock Ryan (55.5)
7/1
6g Canny Lad x Shamsie (Danzero )
7
6.0
13/2
T: K J Parker
R: Ms W Costin (56)
13/2
5g Dubawi x Scottish Amour (Whiskey Road )
8
6.1
Hirokin (12)
15/1
T: J M Austin
R: A Banks (54)
15/1
5g Dubawi x Rovos (Greig )
9
6.2
12/1
T: B L Adams
R: Ms K Nisbet (54.5)
12/1
6m Dubai Destination x Swift Gift (Flying Spur )
10
6.4
15/1
T: R J Price
R: J Penza (54.5)
15/1
8g Over x Since When (Bureaucracy )
11
7.4
40/1
T: G G Hall
R: J Ford (54)
40/1
6g Choisir x Buchanan Girl (Lion Hunter )
Race 8 - Kinghorn Skoda Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:21.80 (35.43)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2F
T: Paul Murray
R: Ms W Costin (56.5)
7/2F
3f Oratorio x See The Gold (Mr. Henrysee )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
15/4
T: Mark Gee
R: Brock Ryan (56.5)
15/4
3g Krupt x Missala (Spectrum )
3
3.3
Grasp (3)
6/1
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: Ms M Kinny (56)
6/1
4g Krupt x Never Let Go (Beautiful Crown )
4
3.8
9/2
T: Michelle Ritchie
R: J Penza (54)
9/2
5
4.0
25/1
T: S B Hill
R: A Layt (57)
25/1
4g Henrythenavigator x Dolphicate (Dolphin Street )
6
4.5
14/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
14/1
3g Zizou x Tuscanna (Snippets )
7
5.3
25/1
T: Mervyn Bennett
R: J Ford (54)
25/1
4g Bel Danoro x Korvaceous (Langfuhr )
8
5.5
4/1
T: S I Singleton
R: S Guymer (57.5)
4/1
3f Tickets x Misa Eire (Genuine )
9
7.0
50/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Simon Miller (54)
50/1
10
7.1
16/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Peter Wells (57)
16/1
5g Starcraft x Shaye Spice (Dolphin Street )
11
8.6
16/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
16/1
4m Murtajill x Cape Belle (Cape Cross )