Breednet Results

OTAKI - Friday, December 1

Race 1 - Dunstan Feeds (Bm85) (2300m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:21.35
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
10/9
T: G R Vile
R: J Parkes (58.5)
10/9
5g Road To Rock (AUS) x St Jessie (AUS) (Jetball (AUS))
2
0.5
9/2
T: H W Mathews
R: K J Cowan (59.5)
9/2
3
4.3
5/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: D S Johnson (54)
5/1
7g Thorn Park (AUS) x En Passant (Defensive Play (USA))
4
5.1
14/1
T: Ms J Guilford
R: S T Collett (54)
14/1
6m El Hermano x Te Akau Jo (Sir Tristram (IRE))
5
10.4
3/1F
T: Ms L Latta
R: M Tanaka (54)
3/1F
4g Savabeel (AUS) x Our Careyes (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
6
12.8
20/1
T: G N Nicholson
R: R J Myers (54)
20/1
8g Gold Centre (AUS) x Lady Alate (Lord Ballina (AUS))
Race 2 - Fasttrack Insurance 2yo (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.41
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
11/4
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
11/4
2c Foxwedge (AUS) x Whiffle (USA) (Red Ransom (USA))
2
0.2
7/4
T: E and D Browne
R: M Cameron (55)
7/4
3
0.5
11/1
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: S T Collett (55)
11/1
2f Showcasing (GB) x Xpress (Don Eduardo )
4
3.5
3/1F
T: W J Thurlow
R: R J Myers (57)
3/1F
2g Showcasing (GB) x Lemonade (Bertolini (USA))
5
7.0
6/1
T: B E Newman
R: J Parkes (55)
6/1
2f Zacinto (GB) x Barrachdail Lass (Golan (IRE))
6
8.8
14/1
T: G L Georgetti
R: Timothy Johnson (55)
14/1
2c Guillotine x Star Lass (AUS) (Johannesburg (USA))
Race 3 - Summerset On The Coast (Bm65) (2300m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:22.50
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
11/2
T: J Lupton
R: J Parkes (57.5)
11/2
5m Shocking (AUS) x Evaline (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
Winning siblings: Minerva,
2
0.3
5/2F
T: B E Newman
R: L T Hemi (59.5)
5/2F
4g Gorky Park x Gimmeawink (AUS) (Carnegie (IRE))
3
1.6
11/1
T: A M Clement
R: C E Lammas (57)
11/1
6g Red Giant (USA) x Veda Em (Cape Cross (IRE))
4
2.6
5/2F
T: K T Myers
R: S J Macnab (56)
5/2F
5m Savabeel (AUS) x Yanna Marie (Lord Ballina (AUS))
5
3.4
15/4
T: J G Bary
R: S T Collett (56.5)
15/4
5m Darci Brahma x Spiriting (Montjeu (IRE))
6
3.9
12/1
T: Ms M Loveday
R: A K Chan (54.5)
12/1
8g Electronic Zone (USA) x Cee Cee's Gold (High Stepper (AUS))
7
5.4
11/1
T: G D Innes
R: M Singh (56.5)
11/1
5g Zed x Springvale Lass (Magic Ring (IRE))
8
20.9
40/1
T: G D Innes
R: D G Bradley (54)
40/1
4g Red Giant (USA) x Havana Miss (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA))
Race 4 - Red Diamond Services (Bm75) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.27
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
11/4
T: F P Campbell
R: C W Johnson (59)
11/4
5g Shocking (AUS) x Grandissima (Savabeel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Avery,
2
0.3
12/1
T: Ms E L Holmes
R: S R Weatherley (60)
12/1
6g Stratum (AUS) x Rhone Ranger (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
3
2.1
13/2
T: S A Sharrock
R: A K Chan (54)
13/2
4g Dalghar (FR) x Tudor Park (Parkdale (GB))
4
2.5
7/1F
T: E and J Rayner
R: R J Myers (55.5)
7/1F
4m Savabeel (AUS) x Authoress (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
5
2.6
11/2
T: S R Mercer
R: M Cameron (57)
11/2
4g Per Incanto (USA) x Da Vinci Code (Danasinga (AUS))
6
3.4
12/1
T: P J Kiernan
R: T K Allan (56.5)
12/1
5g Per Incanto (USA) x Criss Cross (Cape Cross (IRE))
7
3.7
20/1
T: K Gray
R: C Waddell (54.5)
20/1
6m Handsome Ransom (AUS) x Silver Fox (Desert Fox (GB))
8
3.8
14/1
T: S G Lennox
R: S T Collett (56)
14/1
4g O'Reilly x Fabulist (Savabeel (AUS))
9
4.3
9/1
T: R J Bergerson
R: A Y Shin (54)
9/1
4m Per Incanto (USA) x Romantic Liaisons (Danasinga (AUS))
10
4.8
30/1
T: H W Mathews
R: K J Cowan (51)
30/1
5m Postponed (USA) x Wolfmother (AUS) (Secret Savings (USA))
11
13.6
11/1
T: M P Breslin
R: J Parkes (57)
11/1
4g Alamosa x Red Cougar (AUS) (Lion Heart (USA))
Race 5 - Fasttrack Insurance Levin Stks (1200m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.38
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
9/2
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: C E Lammas (53.5)
9/2
7g Zabeel x Miss Montjeu (Montjeu (IRE))
Winning siblings: Gardenier,
2
0.4
3/1F
T: E and J Rayner
R: J Parkes (61)
3/1F
7g Eighth Wonder x Roseanbar (Al Akbar (AUS))
3
1.4
9/2
T: W S Gulliver
R: D S Johnson (55)
9/2
7g Keeninsky x Foxy Boss (Oregon (USA))
4
3.4
9/4
T: Ms S Kay
R: S T Collett (56)
9/4
5g Per Incanto (USA) x Our Shiraz (Nediym (IRE))
5
4.7
20/1
T: T J Perry
R: L T Hemi (53)
20/1
5m Pins (AUS) x Really Reputable (O'Reilly )
6
6.7
15/4
T: Ms L Latta
R: R J Myers (53.5)
15/4
7g Darci Brahma x Tarzie (City On A Hill (USA))
Race 6 - Levin Tab & Sports Bar (Bm75) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.61
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
9/1
T: S L Cameron
R: D S Johnson (59)
9/1
4g Darci Brahma x Morton Babe (Orpen (USA))
2
0.8
11/4
T: M Moroney and P Gerard
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
11/4
5g Savabeel (AUS) x Dreamworks (Maroof (USA))
3
1.0
4/1F
T: M P Breslin
R: C W Johnson (58.5)
4/1F
5g Alamosa x Boxapins (Pins (AUS))
4
1.2
25/1
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: C E Lammas (56)
25/1
5m Iffraaj (GB) x Nikey Davone (Bertolini (USA))
5
1.6
16/1
T: J G Bary
R: S T Collett (57)
16/1
6
1.7
6/1
T: Ms J Millar
R: M Tanaka (55)
6/1
4m Nadeem (AUS) x Tinkermia (Johar (USA))
7
3.2
Joby (1)
16/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: L T Hemi (59)
16/1
8
3.5
16/1
T: F P Campbell
R: M T Coleman (55.5)
16/1
4m Falkirk x Grace Park (Danske )
9
4.8
10/1
T: M P Breslin
R: J Parkes (58.5)
10/1
4g Smart Missile (AUS) x Lovetheoneyourwith (AUS) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
10
5.1
30/1
T: Ms T Keegan
R: M D Hills (55.5)
30/1
6m Librettist (USA) x Sophie's Storm (AUS) (Last Tycoon (IRE))
11
5.5
Piazza (6)
14/1
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: S R Weatherley (57)
14/1
5m Sir Percy (GB) x Biennale (AUS) (Danewin (AUS))
12
7.0
50/1
T: Ms S Kay
R: T K Allan (57)
50/1
5g Road To Rock (AUS) x Pensive (Pentire (GB))
13
7.5
30/1
T: D and E Haworth
R: R J Myers (54.5)
30/1
4m Redwood (GB) x Sierra Gold (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
14
7.6
50/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: A Y Shin (54.5)
50/1
Race 7 - Lucia Valentina Wellington Stk (1600m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.57
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
7/2F
T: F J Auret
R: C W Johnson (56.5)
7/2F
3g Makfi (GB) x Pineau (Carnegie (IRE))
Winning siblings: Not Santa, Puke Park, Travimyfriend,
2
0.1
11/1
T: R B Priscott
R: M T Coleman (54.5)
11/1
3f Roc De Cambes x Hot Pursuit (Spartacus (IRE))
3
1.4
13/2
T: K Gray
R: J Parkes (54.5)
13/2
3f Power (GB) x Lazaan (Zabeel )
4
2.7
11/4
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: M Cameron (56.5)
11/4
3c Written Tycoon (AUS) x Verkko (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
5
3.0
20/1
T: K Gray
R: H R Andrew (54.5)
20/1
3f Power (GB) x Marcey's Belt (AUS) (Golan (IRE))
6
3.1
16/1
T: N F Ridley
R: R J Myers (54.5)
16/1
3f Bernardini (USA) x Contessa Rossa (AUS) (Testa Rossa (AUS))
7
3.2
14/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: M Tanaka (56.5)
14/1
3g Dalghar (FR) x Tyndinsky (Stravinsky (USA))
8
4.2
15/1
T: G R Vile
R: D S Johnson (54.5)
15/1
9
6.2
50/1
T: J Benner and H Wynyard
R: S R Weatherley (54.5)
50/1
3f Power (GB) x Ransom Success (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA))
10
12.5
40/1
T: A I Bambry
R: S T Collett (54.5)
40/1
11
13.3
Mofara (6)
16/1
T: E and D Browne
R: S M McKay (56.5)
16/1
3g Iffraaj (GB) x Lullaby (O'Reilly )
300
0.0
13/2
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
13/2
Race 8 - Madge Coachlines (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.52
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
11/2
T: F J Auret
R: J Parkes (57)
11/2
4m Darci Brahma x Cape Princess (Cape Cross (IRE))
2
1.8
11/2
T: G T Hennessy
R: M D Hills (59)
11/2
4g Testa Rossa (AUS) x Flying Change (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
3
2.8
6/1F
T: Ms J Millar
R: M Tanaka (57)
6/1F
4m Jimmy Choux x Beejay Belle (Perfectly Ready (AUS))
4
3.2
Voxer (16)
60/1
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: S M McKay (57)
60/1
7g Savabeel (AUS) x Lady Ista (Istidaad (USA))
5
3.3
14/1
T: E and J Rayner
R: S T Collett (58)
14/1
5g Showcasing (GB) x Starbelly (Stravinsky (USA))
6
5.1
11/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: Timothy Johnson (54)
11/1
5m Per Incanto (USA) x Princess Chapel (King's Chapel (AUS))
7
5.3
9/1
T: G Sanders and D Sweeney
R: M T Coleman (58)
9/1
4g Bachelor Duke (USA) x Teen A Te (Cape Cross (IRE))
8
5.4
50/1
T: Ms R Frost
R: C L O'Beirne (53.5)
50/1
4m Towkay (AUS) x Hula Bar (Al Akbar (AUS))
9
5.7
Wapiti (3)
20/1
T: S G Lennox
R: D G Bradley (58.5)
20/1
5g Iffraaj (GB) x Rosecroft (Montjeu (IRE))
10
6.5
7/1
T: W R Jones
R: C E Lammas (57)
7/1
4m Helmet (AUS) x Benko (AUS) (Bianconi (USA))
11
7.8
30/1
T: J Benner and H Wynyard
R: T K Allan (54)
30/1
5m Per Incanto (USA) x Senagalia (Don Eduardo )
12
8.8
Avastin (12)
25/1
T: Ms S Dougan
R: M Singh (53)
25/1
5m Tavistock x Byzantium (CAN) (Silver Bluff (USA))
13
9.6
6/1F
T: A R Fieldes
R: M Cameron (58.5)
6/1F
4g Falkirk x Miss Tuff (Montjeu (IRE))
14
10.9
25/1
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: R J Myers (54.5)
25/1