Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Wednesday, June 22

Race 1 - Cranbourne Racing Awards Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:58.28
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Ethan Brown (54)
4/1
3f Star Witness x Evasive (One Cool Cat )
Winning siblings: Liu Bei,
2
2.3
10/9F
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ms J Beriman (57)
10/9F
3f Street Boss x Poco Gusto (Hussonet )
3
5.6
12/1
T: I R Hutchins
R: Dale Smith (57)
12/1
3f Wanted x Razero (Danzero )
4
6.7
25/1
T: R E Laing
R: A Lynch (57)
25/1
5
7.5
6/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Jack Hill (57)
6/1
3f Statue Of Liberty x Keluca (Keltrice )
6
7.6
40/1
T: M W Lewis
R: D Gauci (57)
40/1
3f Written Tycoon x Hi De Hyper (High Yield )
7
8.3
13/2
T: D K Weir
R: Chris Parnham (57)
13/2
3f Magnus x Gladden (Covetous )
8
9.1
8/1
T: F Stockdale
R: Ben Thompson (57)
8/1
9
9.5
40/1
T: R T Cleaver
R: B Higgins (57)
40/1
10
14.5
40/1
T: C C Parry
R: R Plumb (57)
40/1
Race 2 - Tab Cranbourne Cup 9/10 Mdn (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 2:18.83
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/2F
T: C Maher
R: Nicholas Hall (56.5)
5/2F
3f Sebring x Cincinnati Gal (Langfuhr )
2
2.0
3/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: C Newitt (58.5)
3/1
3g Zabeel x Parole (Towkay )
3
2.2
Sagaab (6)
11/1
T: Todd Balfour
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
11/1
3g Desert King x Brindabella (Bellotto )
4
2.4
9/2
T: R W Smerdon
R: Chris Parnham (56.5)
9/2
3f Big Brown x Blow (End Sweep )
5
5.6
5/2F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
5/2F
4g Gallant Guru x Party Player (Defensive Play )
6
9.9
40/1
T: R K Challis
R: C Nicoll (58.5)
40/1
7
10.6
40/1
T: R J Besanko
R: J R Todd (58.5)
40/1
4g Savoire Vivre x Stop The Show (Quest For Fame )
8
11.6
16/1
T: Greg Hayes
R: P Keane (56.5)
16/1
4m Henny Hughes x Tintagel Head (Rory's Jester )
9
13.9
40/1
T: Joshua Julius
R: C J Parish (58.5)
40/1
3g Myboycharlie x Gifted (Victory Dance )
10
17.6
100/1
T: Kate Rousseaux
R: D Gauci (58.5)
100/1
5g Bianconi x My Saviour (St. Jude )
Race 3 - City Of Casey Tri-Codes Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.33
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/4F
T: M G Price
R: C Newitt (58.5)
5/4F
3c Medaglia D'Oro x El Nafis (Kingmambo )
Winning siblings: Nouvelle Charm,
2
1.8
7/1
T: Heath Conners
R: Craig Williams (56.5)
7/1
4m Choisir x Our Greta (Rory's Jester )
3
4.3
Pieetys (16)
25/1
T: M J Mehegan
R: D Gauci (56.5)
25/1
4
4.6
20/1
T: K M Keys
R: S Baster (58.5)
20/1
4g Written Tycoon x Godstar (Galileo )
5
5.4
2/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Chris Parnham (56.5)
2/1
3f Artie Schiller x Bettencourt (Last Tycoon )
6
6.1
12/1
T: M G Price
R: I Gundogdu (56.5)
12/1
3f Duporth x Miss Fiona (Exceed And Excel )
7
6.2
25/1
T: A W Noonan
R: B Higgins (56.5)
25/1
4m Savabeel x Leesing (Pins )
8
7.2
Magnyte (15)
20/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
20/1
5m Magnus x Melinte (El Qahira )
9
9.2
30/1
T: R K Challis
R: J Benbow (56.5)
30/1
10
9.7
80/1
T: P E Conroy
R: Nathan Punch (53.5)
80/1
11
10.0
16/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: R Plumb (58.5)
16/1
3g All American x Debra's Joy (Danehill )
Race 4 - De Bortoli Wines (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.48
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/4F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
9/4F
3g Starcraft x Laletta (Dash For Cash )
2
1.3
9/2
T: D Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Nicholas Hall (58.5)
9/2
3g Snitzel x Divisible (Giant's Causeway )
3
2.6
5/1
T: D Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (57)
5/1
3g Stratum x Moral Suasion (Pulpit )
4
5.0
8/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Liam Riordan (51.5)
8/1
4m Magnus x Blow (End Sweep )
5
5.4
11/4
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (59.5)
11/4
6
7.1
4/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Craig Williams (58)
4/1
4g Ne Coupez Pas x Hurricane Hocky (Hurricane Sky )
Race 5 - Mypunter.Com (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:25.26
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/4F
T: C Maher
R: Nicholas Hall (58.5)
6/4F
2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$240,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm Scone NSW
Buyer: Dalziel Racing/Peter Moody Racing
2017 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Sale
$165,000
Vendor: Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
Buyer: Randwick Bloodstock Agency Pty Ltd (FBAA)
2
1.3
9/2
T: R E Laing
R: Jake Bayliss (55)
9/2
3f Not A Single Doubt x Fidele (Encosta De Lago )
3
3.1
9/1
T: Shane Stockdale
R: C Newitt (59)
9/1
4
3.7
9/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
9/2
4m Strategic x Svetlana (Soviet Lad )
5
4.2
11/2
T: M C Kent
R: Ethan Brown (51.5)
11/2
6
9.2
Invidia (11)
100/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Ms J Beriman (54)
100/1
8m Delzao x Elegant Lass (Jugah )
7
11.5
6/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Craig Williams (59.5)
6/1
4m High Chaparral x Whiffle (Red Ransom )
Race 6 - Tab - More Than Winning (Bm84) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.62
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
4/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: A Mallyon (58)
4/1
5g War Pass x Crystal Fairy (Perugino )
2
0.2
9/2
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: C Newitt (56.5)
9/2
5g Bel Esprit x She Does It (Archway )
3
1.2
4/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: D Gauci (55.5)
4/1
4
2.4
25/1
T: Trudi Christie
R: S Baster (61.5)
25/1
6g Fastnet Rock x Silken Song (Unbridled's Song )
5
2.5
10/1
T: R T Cleaver
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
10/1
5g Kaphero x Chartilla (King Charlemagne )
6
4.0
5/4F
T: Scott Brunton
R: Craig Williams (55.5)
5/4F
4g Savoire Vivre x Arapeho (Telesto )
7
12.0
80/1
T: M A Bell
R: J Kokotajlo (54)
80/1
Race 7 - Procon Developments (Bm64) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:20.68
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
9/4F
T: R E Laing
R: K Forrester (54)
9/4F
2
5.0
7/2
T: Todd Balfour
R: Ethan Brown (57)
7/2
5g Show A Heart x La Jaconde (Stravinsky )
3
5.4
9/4
T: Jason Warren
R: Craig Williams (55.5)
9/4
3f Mossman x Media Storm (Flying Spur )
4
5.5
Cerutty (10)
7/2
T: R E Laing
R: S Baster (55.5)
7/2
4h Sir Percy x Beckie Boo (Last Tycoon )
5
13.5
12/1
T: D J Williams
R: B Higgins (56)
12/1
5g Econsul x Easter Road (Revoque )
6
20.5
Benall (7)
30/1
T: G A Cousins
R: Ms S Wynne (56.5)
30/1
4g Blackfriars x Miss Megari (Toy Pindarri )
Race 8 - Unox (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:25.28
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
14/1
T: M M Laurie
R: S Baster (55.5)
14/1
3f Starcraft x Miss Gai Flyer (Flying Spur )
Winning siblings: All Carisma,
2
0.3
2/1F
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Craig Williams (58)
2/1F
3g Von Costa De Hero x Stormy Princess (Tale Of The Cat )
3
1.6
5/2
T: R T Cleaver
R: Ethan Brown (57.5)
5/2
7g Don Eduardo x Pacific Fun (Bigstone )
4
1.7
11/1
T: Rod Grantley
R: D Schmitt (58.5)
11/1
5
2.1
7/2
T: J F Moloney
R: Melissa Julius (55.5)
7/2
3c Congrats x Deloraine (More Than Ready )
6
3.4
66/1
T: Mark Riley
R: J R Todd (54)
66/1
4h Kinjite x Kashulator (Kashani )
7
3.9
7/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
7/1
3c Nom Du Jeu x Jane Jetson (Jetball )
8
4.4
16/1
T: Mark Riley
R: Jack Hill (59)
16/1
4g Dylan Thomas x French Resistence (Peintre Celebre )
9
10.4
20/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Chris Parnham (61)
20/1
10
10.9
150/1
T: Tara Cochrane
R: P Keane (54.5)
150/1
4m Guillotine x Linnet (Volksraad )