Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Tuesday, August 23

Race 1 - Prc Functions And Events Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.52 (34.24)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Matty (3)
11/4
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: A Mallyon (58)
11/4
3g Nicconi x Casual Friday (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Lucky Cat,
2
0.1
9/4F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58)
9/4F
3
2.9
8/1
T: A W Noonan
R: S W Arnold (58)
8/1
3c Lope De Vega (IRE) x Andsosayallofus (General Nediym )
4
3.8
11/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Damian Lane (56)
11/2
5
7.1
30/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Jordan Grob (53)
30/1
3f Magnus x Rock Me Sweet (Fastnet Rock )
6
7.3
9/1
T: Pat Cannon
R: M J Walker (56)
9/1
3f Wanted x West Of Katrina (USA) (Gone West (USA))
7
7.5
20/1
T: C Maher
R: L Nolen (58)
20/1
3c Domesday x Goldsmobile (Promontory Gold (USA))
8
10.5
Maska (8)
10/1
T: M M Laurie
R: S Baster (56)
10/1
3f Kaphero x Jolumax (El Moxie (USA))
9
10.6
8/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Ben Thompson (56)
8/1
3f Anacheeva x Prominent (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Race 2 - Book Now For Pakenham Cup Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.62 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/2F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (56)
1/2F
3c Northern Meteor x Rockin Babe (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
2
4.5
60/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Katelyn Mallyon (54)
60/1
3f Wanted x Table Mesa (USA) (Comic Strip (USA))
3
5.8
10/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Damian Lane (56.5)
10/1
4m Stryker x Strata Title (Strategic )
4
8.5
20/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
20/1
4m Congrats (USA) x Offshore Sham (Shamardal (USA))
5
8.6
50/1
T: S Reynolds
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
50/1
4m Reward For Effort x Linger (Palace Music (USA))
6
9.1
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
4/1
3f More Than Ready (USA) x Villa Bled (Danehill (USA))
7
9.2
40/1
T: Ms R Kelly
R: M J Walker (56.5)
40/1
5m Written Tycoon x Zoeanos (Tuscanos )
8
9.3
12/1
T: Mark Stephenson
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
12/1
4m Widden Valley x Don't Tell Grandma (Loup Sauvage (USA))
9
10.3
Kaoru (1)
14/1
T: M M Laurie
R: L Currie (58.5)
14/1
4g Kaphero x Rose Cologne (Green Perfume (USA))
10
12.8
Loxall (14)
100/1
T: R L Cross
R: J C Bates (58.5)
100/1
6g Niello x Staringo Lass (Staroka )
11
13.1
100/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: S Baster (56.5)
100/1
8m Niello x Harems (Desert Prince (IRE))
12
25.1
150/1
T: Tara Cochrane
R: R N Booth (58.5)
150/1
6g Kempinsky x Jersey Cream (Generous (IRE))
Race 3 - XXXX Gold Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.55 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Katelyn Mallyon (55.5)
4/1
3f Reward For Effort x El Tornedo (El Moxie (USA))
2
0.3
10/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Damian Lane (55.5)
10/1
3f Stryker x Ransom Rouge (Red Ransom (USA))
3
2.1
11/2
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (58)
11/2
4m Written Tycoon x Betula Belle (Celtic Swing (GB))
4
2.2
11/4F
T: P T Hyland
R: Ryan Maloney (55.5)
11/4F
3f Sebring x Champagne Sisters (Anabaa (USA))
5
2.3
12/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: C Newitt (58)
12/1
4m More Than Ready (USA) x Sublime Girl (Encosta De Lago )
6
2.4
9/2
T: Pat Cannon
R: M J Walker (58)
9/2
5m Husson (ARG) x Shine Bridge (ARG) (Westbridge (USA))
7
3.4
40/1
T: Trent Pennuto
R: Ethan Brown (56)
40/1
4m Dailago x Compactus (Spartacus )
8
5.2
14/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (58)
14/1
5m Testa Rossa x Scone (Zabeel (NZ))
9
5.6
13/2
T: R W Smerdon
R: D Dunn (55.5)
13/2
3f Foxwedge x Guthega (GB) (Act One (GB))
10
9.6
100/1
T: P E Conroy
R: Ms G Cartwright (55)
100/1
11
11.6
60/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Jordan Grob (55)
60/1
4m Show A Heart x Shiraki (Red Ransom (USA))
Race 4 - McMahons Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.85 (36.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
T: M C Kent
R: L Nolen (58.5)
3/1
5g Purrealist x Bella Rippa (Scenic (IRE))
2
3.8
50/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Ms J Payne (56)
50/1
3g Vice Admiral (IRE) x Squeel (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
3
6.8
15/2
T: S P Nichols
R: S R King (56)
15/2
3g Helmet x Meru Hill (Favorite Trick (USA))
4
8.0
10/9F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
10/9F
3f Sepoy x Hides (Giant's Causeway (USA))
5
8.7
16/1
T: J W Bridgman
R: M J Walker (58.5)
16/1
4g Flying Spur x Quiet Meadow (USA) (El Prado (IRE))
6
8.8
Kalalo (9)
50/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Ben Allen (56)
50/1
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Mustang Sally (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
7
10.3
9/2
T: S P Nichols
R: Ethan Brown (54.5)
9/2
4m Hussonet (USA) x Jedrzejczak (Falbrav (IRE))
8
11.8
30/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Ms J Beriman (56.5)
30/1
9
15.8
80/1
T: Ms S Gotts
R: C Newitt (56.5)
80/1
4m Beaufort Scale (USA) x De Arts (Ice Point (ARG))
10
18.8
150/1
T: Ms M Rizzo
R: Ms Yoko Ota (58.5)
150/1
9g Istidaad (USA) x Touchfinder (NZ) (Markella (FR))
11
30.8
16/1
T: Shea Eden
R: J Mott (58.5)
16/1
4g Reward For Effort x Adulate (Flying Spur )
Race 5 - Officer Grain Store (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.14 (37.44)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/2F
T: M G Price
R: Beau Mertens (58)
7/2F
5m Stratum x Glogirl (General Nediym )
Winning siblings: General Factor, That Girl,
2
0.2
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (58)
9/1
4m Nicconi x Husskila (NZ) (Hussonet (USA))
3
0.3
7/2F
T: P J White
R: Ms G Cartwright (56.5)
7/2F
4
0.4
12/1
T: G W McGreal
R: S R King (58.5)
12/1
6g Domesday x Amazing Daisy (Jugah (USA))
5
1.1
20/1
T: K E Horobin
R: R N Booth (56)
20/1
6g Estambul (ARG) x True Cavern (Lion Cavern (USA))
6
1.3
13/2
T: Greg Hayes
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
13/2
6g Dash For Cash x Nothin' Like Mary (Nothin' Leica Dane )
7
1.4
14/1
T: B and G James
R: Ms L J Meech (59)
14/1
4g Al Maher x Pomme De Here (Dehere (USA))
8
1.9
8/1
T: Trent Pennuto
R: M Aitken (55.5)
8/1
6m Hard Spun (USA) x Lajourn (Good Journey (USA))
9
2.0
6/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Ben Thompson (54)
6/1
5m Domesday x Courtney's Cuddles (Brief Truce (USA))
10
6.0
16/1
T: C W McDonald
R: L Nolen (58.5)
16/1
4h Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Divine Secret (Thunder Gulch (USA))
11
16.0
100/1
T: Tabitha Cunningham
R: Ms J Da Rose (55.5)
100/1
6m Churchill Downs x Dim Sim (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Race 6 - Racing.Com (Bm64) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:20.61 (36.66)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: M S Hibbs
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
5/2
5g Haradasun x Rock Nymph (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Grand Anthem, Scary Spice,
2
0.4
4/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: S Baster (54)
4/1
5m Hold That Tiger (USA) x My Hoaks (Manner Hill )
3
5.2
40/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: M Aitken (56.5)
40/1
4
5.3
8/1
T: Craig Blackshaw
R: J Mott (59.5)
8/1
9g Flying Spur x Gallant Miss (Xaar (GB))
5
8.0
9/2
T: Niall Phillips
R: Katelyn Mallyon (56)
9/2
4m Floral Pegasus x Galatea (Green Line Express (USA))
6
8.4
25/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Ms G Cartwright (52.5)
25/1
6g Encosta De Lago x Starsphere (Celestial Bounty (IRE))
7
8.6
9/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: L Currie (60)
9/4F
4g Show A Heart x Regally Red (Court Of Jewels (NZ))
8
11.3
40/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Jacob Rule (57)
40/1
4g Desert King (IRE) x La Rossa (Testa Rossa )
9
14.1
150/1
T: P A Matthews
R: I Gundogdu (54)
150/1
7m Barely A Moment x Constant In Opal (Lake Coniston (IRE))
10
15.1
Sparton (10)
100/1
T: K E Horobin
R: Rose Pearson (52)
100/1
9g Shamardal (USA) x Aterballetto (Vettori (IRE))
Race 7 - Kentucky Equine Research-Bm58 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:06.60 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/2
T: Brett Conlon
R: Ms J Payne (59.5)
11/2
4g Star Witness x Arathea (Barathea (IRE))
Winning siblings: Keg, True Tussock,
2
0.5
10/1
T: R A Plant
R: Alan Creighton (59.5)
10/1
5g Shaft x Miss Lindy (Langfuhr (CAN))
3
0.7
9/1
T: P T Hyland
R: Ryan Maloney (60)
9/1
4h Bushranger (IRE) x French Fox (Dash For Cash )
4
0.9
8/1
T: Ms M Croston
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
8/1
5
1.1
7/2F
T: R D Griffiths
R: A Mallyon (60)
7/2F
6
1.8
25/1
T: G Philpot
R: P T Holmes (60)
25/1
7m Al Maher x Storm Miss (Catrail (USA))
7
4.1
Howdee (9)
9/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: Patrick Moloney (59)
9/1
5g Exceed And Excel x Lanadee (Snaadee (USA))
8
4.3
6/1
T: R W Harrison
R: Jordan Grob (59)
6/1
6g Magnus x Ansami (Ashkalani (IRE))
9
4.4
13/2
T: Shea Eden
R: Damian Lane (58.5)
13/2
10
4.9
66/1
T: Ms R Kelly
R: M Aitken (53.5)
66/1
5m Delzao x Cristessa (Lacryma Cristi (IRE))
11
5.6
15/2
T: Mark Stephenson
R: J Mott (61.5)
15/2
5g Kaphero x Manna Miss (Umatilla (NZ))
12
6.9
40/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: S Baster (56)
40/1
8m Shinko King (IRE) x Tuscan Sun (NZ) (Tuscany Flyer )
Race 8 - Polytrack (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.00
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Ms M Wells
R: B Werner (58.5)
7/1
5m Gonski x Lila Jean (Toy Pindarri (NZ))
2
0.1
7/4F
T: M G Price
R: D Dunn (58.5)
7/4F
4h Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x El Nafis (USA) (Kingmambo (USA))
3
0.3
9/2
T: Ms N Burke
R: L Currie (60.5)
9/2
5g Bianconi (USA) x Entice (Last Tycoon (IRE))
4
1.0
9/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (61)
9/2
5g Purrealist x Moralee (NZ) (Desert Sun (GB))
5
2.3
20/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: C A Robertson (59)
20/1
6
2.4
14/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (59)
14/1
5g Masked Assassin x Quiet Fun (Honours List (IRE))
7
2.5
12/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: L Nolen (58.5)
12/1
6g Northern Meteor x Russe Princesa (Fasliyev (USA))
8
3.2
8/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: C Newitt (58.5)
8/1
4g Paco Boy (IRE) x Volkrose (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
9
6.2
25/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Ben Allen (57)
25/1
5m Henny Hughes (USA) x Guillem (Jeune (GB))
10
7.7
40/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Walker (57.5)
40/1
7m Anabaa (USA) x Daltama (IRE) (Indian Ridge (IRE))
11
8.7
30/1
T: Julie Scott
R: Damian Lane (60)
30/1
9g Noverre (USA) x Storm Spirit (Noalcoholic (FR))
12
10.0
60/1
T: Mark Stephenson
R: Alan Creighton (60)
60/1
7g God's Own x Mannatilla (Gain Control )