Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Tuesday, June 20

Race 1 - Apm Group Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:28.21 (37.58)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Ben Thompson (54)
13/2
2f Ad Valorem (USA) x Percussive (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Berimbau, Vinco, Wazamba, Xylophone,
2
0.1
8/11F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Craig Williams (56)
8/11F
2g All Too Hard x Stammer (Viscount )
3
3.1
12/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: Brandon Stockdale (58.5)
12/1
4
4.3
16/1
T: C Maher
R: Beau Mertens (54)
16/1
2f Zoffany (IRE) x I Want You (NZ) (Howbaddouwantit (USA))
5
4.5
Zarsis (8)
9/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Jack Martin (55)
9/1
3f Danesis (IRE) x Zaras (Grass Wonder (USA))
6
7.0
8/1
T: P E Conroy
R: Nathan Punch (54.5)
8/1
7
10.3
20/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
20/1
8
11.5
100/1
T: Ms M Cunningham
R: Anthony Boyd (56.5)
100/1
3f Elvstroem x Savuti (Loup Sauvage (USA))
9
11.7
Zacski (4)
60/1
T: G M Carson
R: N Callow (58.5)
60/1
4g Gonski x Moorylla Joy (Jeune (GB))
10
14.2
200/1
T: G M Carson
R: M Carson (58.5)
200/1
11
17.0
100/1
T: N T Robb
R: Juana Andreou (56.5)
100/1
5g Mossman x Hyperinflation (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
Race 2 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.57 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Wenner (5)
13/8F
T: K M Keys
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
13/8F
3g Written Tycoon x Miss Emmyo (NZ) (Octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: All Assured, Room Eight, Tailored Spur,
2
1.5
9/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (56)
9/1
3f Onemorenomore x Long Lake (USA) (Distorted Humor (USA))
3
1.6
5/2
T: C W Little
R: N Callow (56)
5/2
3f Bel Esprit x Super Swell (Danbird )
4
2.1
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Beau Mertens (56)
4/1
3f Wanted x Top Billing (NZ) (Savabeel )
5
5.3
5/1
T: P Morgan
R: S Baster (58)
5/1
6
11.3
150/1
T: Kate Rousseaux
R: John Robertson (56)
150/1
3f Kaphero x My Saviour (St. Jude )
7
12.1
150/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: M J Allen (58)
150/1
3g Spinning World (USA) x Monmisi (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
8
13.6
150/1
T: Ms D Clover
R: Alan Creighton (56)
150/1
3f Daliapour (IRE) x Southern Beauty (Charge Forward )
Race 3 - Isg Projects Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.56 (37.74)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: C W Little
R: N Callow (58.5)
4/1
3g Shocking x Calm Grove (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
Winning siblings: Car Pie, Jungle Rover, Mighty Matt,
2
0.2
15/8F
T: K M Keys
R: Ms L J Meech (56.5)
15/8F
3f Domesday x Vestabaa (Anabaa (USA))
3
0.3
8/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: S Baster (58.5)
8/1
4
3.8
20/1
T: Doug Gorrel
R: Ben Thompson (58.5)
20/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Clearly Foxy (USA) (Volponi (USA))
5
4.3
Julio (3)
11/4
T: P F Ryan
R: Beau Mertens (58.5)
11/4
6
5.5
50/1
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: B Higgins (58.5)
50/1
3g Stryker x Olimpica (Galileo (IRE))
7
8.5
80/1
T: A M Alder
R: Ms J Beriman (58.5)
80/1
4g Testafiable x Kenset (Kenvain )
8
8.7
20/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: L Currie (58.5)
20/1
4g Foreplay x Gal Express (Success Express (USA))
9
11.0
9/1
T: Ms L Shand
R: Jake Bayliss (56.5)
9/1
4m Floral Pegasus x Star Of Dehere (Dehere (USA))
10
12.5
100/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
100/1
11
16.2
200/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: Ms J Payne (56.5)
200/1
5m Magnus x Pillage (Marauding (NZ))
Race 4 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:00.59 (35.06)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4
T: F Stockdale
R: Brandon Stockdale (58.5)
13/4
3g Husson (ARG) x Cash Crazy (Secret Savings (USA))
2
2.0
7/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: C Newitt (56.5)
7/1
3f Redente x Gucciconi (Bianconi (USA))
3
2.5
1/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Craig Williams (56)
1/2F
2c Manhattan Rain x Lady Fleming (Royal Academy (USA))
4
9.0
20/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
20/1
4m Amadeus Wolf (GB) x Nothin' Leica Win (Nothin' Leica Dane )
5
9.2
40/1
T: Grant and Peter Dalziel
R: John Robertson (56.5)
40/1
3f Nicconi x Uneasy Silence (Flying Spur )
6
11.2
100/1
T: R J Waddell
R: Brooke Sweeney (54.5)
100/1
7
19.2
100/1
T: Ms H Stephens
R: N Callow (56.5)
100/1
8
20.2
50/1
T: M T Binney
R: Chelsea Hall (55)
50/1
5m Publishing x Dodgette (Dodge )
Race 5 - Iga Liquor (Bm70) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.32 (35.74)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: G Eurell
R: Ben Thompson (57)
5/2
4m Danehill Express x Hey Rosie (Archway (IRE))
Winning siblings: Fully Stoked,
2
1.0
5/2
T: R J Stephens
R: D Moor (57.5)
5/2
4g Makfi (GB) x Scent Of Joy (Redoute's Choice )
3
1.1
7/4F
T: Ms M Wells
R: Alan Creighton (58.5)
7/4F
5m Gonski x Lila Jean (Toy Pindarri (NZ))
4
7.1
9/2
T: Saab Hasan
R: C Newitt (55)
9/2
6m Magnus x Dark Intrigue (Unbridled's Song (USA))
Race 6 - Kentucky Equine Research-Bm58 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:42.12 (36.48)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Jack Martin (59.5)
5/1
2
0.8
13/4F
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: N Callow (59)
13/4F
3
2.8
6/1
T: G Eurell
R: L Currie (59)
6/1
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Petta Gaye (Danehill (USA))
4
3.0
16/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: C Newitt (59.5)
16/1
4g Excellent Art (GB) x Bubona (Lion Hunter )
5
4.5
11/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Moor (58)
11/2
6
5.0
9/2
T: Ms A Bennett
R: M J Allen (59.5)
9/2
5g U S Ranger (USA) x Chichen Itza (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ))
7
6.0
9/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Beau Mertens (58)
9/1
8
6.4
12/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Ben Thompson (59.5)
12/1
3f Al Samer x L'inquisitor (Blackfriars )
9
6.5
25/1
T: Paul Rocke
R: Alan Creighton (58)
25/1
6m Bachelor Duke (USA) x Figeac (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
10
7.3
20/1
T: S V Brown
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (57)
20/1
5m Reset x Sans Lee (Strategic )
11
37.3
150/1
T: N T Robb
R: Brandon Stockdale (54)
150/1
7g Purrealist x Refit (Encosta De Lago )
Race 7 - Evergreen Turf (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:14.41 (35.98)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
7/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Chelsea Hall (57.5)
7/1
3f Equiano (FR) x Portline (Portland Pirate )
Winning siblings: Honfleurs, Peninsula Dane,
2
1.3
7/2
T: Jason Manning
R: Nathan Punch (59)
7/2
4m Snitzel x Jive Lady (Distant Music (USA))
3
1.8
11/4
T: Brian McGrath
R: Beau Mertens (58)
11/4
4m New Approach (IRE) x Dianthus (Red Ransom (USA))
4
2.1
5/2F
T: B J Jones
R: M J Allen (62)
5/2F
4g Street Boss (USA) x No Peace (Rokosz (USA))
5
2.9
50/1
T: Mark Stephenson
R: Brandon Stockdale (58)
50/1
7g God's Own x Mannatilla (Gain Control )
6
4.4
30/1
T: James Vosti
R: Jordan Grob (53.5)
30/1
7
5.6
10/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: A Lynch (58.5)
10/1
4g Bel Esprit x Becqu Adoree (FR) (Nombre Premier (GB))
8
6.0
Carlsen (12)
200/1
T: N T Robb
R: Brooke Sweeney (54)
200/1
6g Magnus x Varinia (Spartacus )
9
6.5
20/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Ms J Beriman (54)
20/1
5m Purrealist x Belle Esteem (High Regard )
10
8.0
Finno (8)
20/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Ben Thompson (57)
20/1
6g Danzero x Sol Mere (Royal Academy (USA))
11
10.3
66/1
T: S Reynolds
R: Ms J Payne (55.5)
66/1
Race 8 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:28.31 (37.00)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
10/1
T: Ms K Monckton
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
10/1
5m Choisir x Our Greta (Rory's Jester )
2
1.0
9/2
T: Julie Scott
R: S Baster (59.5)
9/2
4g Street Boss (USA) x Afterburn (Super Jet (USA))
3
2.3
Ensuing (10)
13/2
T: Andrew Noblet
R: L Currie (57)
13/2
4m Street Sense (USA) x Subsequential (Second Empire (IRE))
4
2.7
25/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Ms L J Meech (57)
25/1
5m Written Tycoon x Cyar (Bianconi (USA))
5
5.7
Cruisin (14)
100/1
T: I M Pankhurst
R: A Lynch (57.5)
100/1
6g Econsul (NZ) x Royal Mystique (Imperial Prince (IRE))
6
6.0
8/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (60.5)
8/1
7
6.7
5/4F
T: O Chillemi
R: Ethan Brown (59.5)
5/4F
3g Not A Single Doubt x Rossa Mia (Testa Rossa )
8
7.0
30/1
T: G R Mallinson
R: B Higgins (59.5)
30/1
5g Kingston Rule (USA) x Happy Henrietta (Mr. Henrysee (USA))
9
7.3
20/1
T: G Brunsdon
R: Brooke Sweeney (54.5)
20/1
5m Bel Esprit x Absorb (Redoute's Choice )
10
7.5
12/1
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
12/1
4m Stryker x La Piazza (Dolphin Street (FR))
11
8.2
Chips (6)
40/1
T: D C Harrison
R: B Werner (58)
40/1
6g Bramshaw x Shallot (Ne Coupez Pas (USA))
12
10.0
66/1
T: Shane Stockdale
R: Brandon Stockdale (55.5)
66/1
4m Stryker x Al Safa (Hennessy (USA))