Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Thursday, June 8

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.81 (35.08)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
6/1
T: Jason Warren
R: B Melham (57)
6/1
2f Redoute's Choice x Show Stealer (Tobougg (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/4F
T: Jason Warren
R: M J Allen (57)
5/4F
2f Toorak Toff x Rosemont Flyer (Bel Esprit )
3
3.3
7/1
T: Andrew Payne
R: Ms Michelle Payne (57)
7/1
2f Moshe x Blithely (Torrential (USA))
4
3.7
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (57)
4/1
2f More Than Ready (USA) x Sublime Girl (Encosta De Lago )
5
6.2
12/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Beau Mertens (57)
12/1
2f Testa Rossa x Scarcity (Encosta De Lago )
6
6.6
11/2
T: R W Smerdon
R: M J Dee (57)
11/2
7
18.6
20/1
T: Leigh Childs
R: Ben Thompson (57)
20/1
2f Ilovethiscity x Golden Gabrielle (Golden Snake (USA))
Race 2 - Drouin & District Bank Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.59 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
8/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
8/1
3f Al Samer x L'inquisitor (Blackfriars )
Winning siblings: Moor Gait,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
50/1
T: N J Harnett
R: W Egan (58.5)
50/1
4g Gonski x Minsky Magic (Encosta De Lago )
3
1.3
7/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jake Bayliss (56.5)
7/4F
3f Fastnet Rock x Bush Honey (Woodman (USA))
4
1.4
5/1
T: Richard Laming
R: J Mott (58.5)
5/1
3g Danzero x Secret Cove (Dehere (USA))
5
2.1
9/2
T: M Farrugia
R: A Lynch (58.5)
9/2
4g Vital Equine (IRE) x Monarquia (Royal Academy (USA))
6
3.4
4/1
T: John Bannister
R: L Nolen (58.5)
4/1
7
6.6
60/1
T: V C Poke
R: Alan Creighton (58.5)
60/1
4g Mosayter (USA) x Indy Rose (USA) (A.P. Indy (USA))
8
8.4
30/1
T: D J Connors
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
30/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Randaroo (USA) (Gold Case (USA))
9
9.6
150/1
T: I M Pankhurst
R: Ms J Da Rose (56.5)
150/1
7m God's Own x Miss Bud (Hennessy (USA))
10
10.4
20/1
T: K M Keys
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
20/1
3f Dash For Cash x Brava Brava (Encores (NZ))
11
12.9
30/1
T: Ms D Clover
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
30/1
3f Daliapour (IRE) x Southern Beauty (Charge Forward )
Race 3 - XXXX Gold Mdn Plate (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 2:20.46 (37.36)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/4F
T: R W Smerdon
R: L Nolen (58.5)
5/4F
3g Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Belle Diva (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
Winning siblings: Aristotle,
This nick: 10 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/2
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
11/2
4m Star Witness x Sirius Miss (Galileo (IRE))
3
1.7
15/4
T: D K Weir
R: M J Dee (56.5)
15/4
3f High Chaparral (IRE) x Miss Concorde (IRE) (Encosta De Lago )
4
5.9
13/2
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (58.5)
13/2
5
6.3
15/2
T: S Morrish
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
15/2
4m Testafiable x Overnight (GER) (Windwurf (GER))
6
10.1
100/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: J Benbow (58.5)
100/1
7
10.5
80/1
T: Ms S Gotts
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
80/1
4m Beaufort Scale (USA) x De Arts (Ice Point (ARG))
8
10.7
40/1
T: Amy McDonald
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
40/1
4g Daliapour (IRE) x Cappy (Arena )
9
10.9
20/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: C Newitt (58.5)
20/1
3g Octagonal (NZ) x Be My Person (Personal Flag (USA))
10
15.4
100/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: A Lynch (58.5)
100/1
3g Casino Prince x Goblet Belle (Timber Country (USA))
11
15.6
100/1
T: D T Curran
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
100/1
3f Anacheeva x Rained In (God's Own )
12
35.6
100/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: B Higgins (58.5)
100/1
Race 4 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.90 (36.82)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/4F
T: G Eurell
R: Thomas Sadler (58.5)
7/4F
3g Wanted x Red Illusion (Red Ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Konkalikon, Platinum Red,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/2
T: P Morgan
R: J Mott (58.5)
11/2
3
0.7
9/1
T: K M Keys
R: Ms L J Meech (56.5)
9/1
3f Domesday x Vestabaa (Anabaa (USA))
4
0.9
20/1
T: Ms L Shand
R: Jake Bayliss (56.5)
20/1
4m Floral Pegasus x Star Of Dehere (Dehere (USA))
5
2.6
15/4
T: M G Price
R: B Melham (56.5)
15/4
3f More Than Ready (USA) x St Kiara (Encosta De Lago )
6
5.4
20/1
T: G Clarke
R: M Aitken (55)
20/1
3f Magnus x Rock Me Sweet (Fastnet Rock )
7
7.1
Whoomph (12)
7/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Ben Thompson (56)
7/1
2c High Chaparral (IRE) x Our Eva (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
8
7.5
100/1
T: Logan McGill
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
100/1
9
14.5
150/1
T: Stephen Field
R: Ms G Cartwright (56.5)
150/1
3g Runs To Win x Banditos (Perugino (USA))
10
14.7
100/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: J Benbow (56.5)
100/1
5m Magnus x Pillage (Marauding (NZ))
11
16.5
200/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: Nathan Punch (56.5)
200/1
4g Bernoulli x Centre Viva (Western Symphony (USA))
Race 5 - Muaremov & Assoc. (Bm65) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.07 (35.96)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: L Nolen (58)
4/1
4g Stryker x Valentine Rose (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: J Mott (59)
12/1
7g Barely A Moment x In The Moment (Desert Sun (GB))
3
0.9
2/1F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (59)
2/1F
3g Domesday x McFlurry (Redoute's Choice )
4
1.1
7/2
T: L and T Corstens
R: Ben Thompson (57)
7/2
3f Fastnet Rock x Happy Heart (FR) (Exit To Nowhere (USA))
5
1.2
12/1
T: A H Parker
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
12/1
7g Seul Amour (NZ) x That's De Lago (Encosta De Lago )
6
3.1
11/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Ms L J Meech (60.5)
11/2
3g Alamosa (NZ) x Mahamaya (NZ) (Bahhare (USA))
7
4.4
30/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (58)
30/1
3g Smart Missile x Frenchs Forest (French Deputy (USA))
8
7.1
20/1
T: L Xuereb
R: Jordan Childs (57.5)
20/1
5m Mutawaajid x Waheeda (Danewin )
9
8.9
80/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Chris Caserta (53)
80/1
4m Reset x Lady Of Prague (Bianconi (USA))
10
11.4
100/1
T: Heath Conners
R: B Higgins (59)
100/1
5m Bushranger (IRE) x Hop (Snippets )
Race 6 - Trik Trailers (Bm64) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:21.04 (36.32)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jordan Childs (60.5)
7/2
5g Arch (USA) x Come Touch The Sun (IRE) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
9/4F
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (60)
9/4F
3c Redoute's Choice x Eau De Joie (Encosta De Lago )
3
1.8
15/2
T: Mark C Webb
R: A Lynch (57.5)
15/2
5m Domesday x Queen Of Sparta (Spartacus )
4
2.7
8/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
8/1
4g Manduro (GER) x Syann (IRE) (Daylami (IRE))
5
3.5
16/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: S Baster (55.5)
16/1
5m Reset x Atlantico (NZ) (Redoute's Choice )
6
4.2
8/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
8/1
5g Haradasun x Rock Nymph (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
7
5.2
10/1
T: Greg Hayes
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
10/1
6g Dash For Cash x Nothin' Like Mary (Nothin' Leica Dane )
8
5.4
150/1
T: G C Strang
R: C R Brown (54.5)
150/1
6g Stockade x Ariose Belle (Singspiel (IRE))
9
5.6
150/1
T: R Gillahan
R: Ms G Cartwright (52)
150/1
7g Kempinsky x Oh Joy (Ark Regal (NZ))
10
6.9
7/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (60)
7/1
3g Canford Cliffs (IRE) x La Strada (Redoute's Choice )
Race 7 - Cardinia Shire (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.60 (35.66)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/1
T: R J Stephens
R: D Moor (57.5)
7/1
4g Makfi (GB) x Scent Of Joy (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Cut Me Loose,
This nick: 11 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
Fuse (4)
13/4
T: M G Price
R: B Melham (58)
13/4
3
3.8
8/1
T: G M Begg
R: J Mott (59)
8/1
4m Thorn Park x Steal (Red Ransom (USA))
4
4.7
8/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
8/1
5g U S Ranger (USA) x Chichen Itza (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ))
5
5.1
Thanos (6)
20/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (58)
20/1
3g Mossman x El Fayze (El Moxie (USA))
6
5.4
11/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Beau Mertens (59)
11/4F
3g Smart Missile x Girls Jeuney (Langfuhr (CAN))
7
5.5
Ensuing (10)
4/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: M J Dee (54.5)
4/1
4m Street Sense (USA) x Subsequential (Second Empire (IRE))
8
6.0
25/1
T: Ms D Clover
R: Ben Allen (54)
25/1
6m Excites x Medicean (Vettori (IRE))
9
7.3
50/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: Leticia Griffin (52.5)
50/1
5g Real Saga x Miss Carefree (Last Tycoon (IRE))
10
12.0
Asyoudo (12)
150/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Chris Caserta (52.5)
150/1
6g Kheleyf (USA) x Open Question (USA) (Alleged (USA))
Race 8 - 2017-18 M'ships On Sale (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.68 (36.60)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
Zolani (2)
7/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: L Nolen (59)
7/2
3f More Than Ready (USA) x Nakaaya (Tiger Hill (IRE))
Winning siblings: Aristia, Jobodwana, Ruddock,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: Julie Scott
R: Dean Holland (60)
20/1
9g Noverre (USA) x Storm Spirit (Noalcoholic (FR))
3
0.9
15/8F
T: O Chillemi
R: M Zahra (58)
15/8F
3g Not A Single Doubt x Rossa Mia (Testa Rossa )
4
2.1
13/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
13/2
4m Starcraft (NZ) x Volksini (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
5
2.3
10/1
T: N J Harnett
R: Ms G Cartwright (55.5)
10/1
10g Pins x Anza Belle (NZ) (Centaine )
6
5.3
14/1
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: M Aitken (56)
14/1
4m Stryker x La Piazza (Dolphin Street (FR))
7
5.6
60/1
T: R T Cleaver
R: B Higgins (56.5)
60/1
8g Don Eduardo (NZ) x Pacific Fun (NZ) (Bigstone (IRE))
8
6.9
20/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
20/1
4g Haradasun x Tiger Doll (Jeune (GB))
9
7.0
16/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: C Newitt (55)
16/1
4m Al Maher x Nafisah (Street Cry (IRE))
10
8.7
9/1
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
9/1
3g Savoire Vivre (GB) x Private Nip (El Moxie (USA))
11
9.5
50/1
T: J Leek Jnr
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
50/1
4m Redente x Our Expose (Export Price (FR))
12
10.7
150/1
T: R Gillahan
R: Chris Caserta (52.5)
150/1
9m Inflate (USA) x Wandin Waltz (Palace Music (USA))
Race 9 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.15 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
11/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Beau Mertens (59)
11/4F
3f Von Costa De Hero x Reannag (Canny Lad )
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/1
T: G M Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (59)
8/1
4g Not A Single Doubt x Solchow (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
3
2.8
11/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (61)
11/1
6g Street Sense (USA) x Appear (Danzero )
4
3.7
14/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (59)
14/1
4m Stryker x Half A Minute (Half Hennessy )
5
4.1
5/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: C Newitt (58.5)
5/1
4g Turffontein x Ready Charm (Encosta De Lago )
6
4.9
10/1
T: P A Preusker
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
10/1
4g Equiano (FR) x Tintoretto (Commands )
7
5.0
15/2
T: P T Hyland
R: S Baster (59.5)
15/2
4g Magnus x Beswick (Bel Esprit )
8
5.5
8/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Ben Thompson (57)
8/1
4m Commands x Nonchalance (Lonhro )
9
5.8
14/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Aitken (56.5)
14/1
10
7.0
Annrhon (11)
16/1
T: Heath Conners
R: B Higgins (58)
16/1
11
7.3
60/1
T: N G Eades
R: D W Stackhouse (60.5)
60/1
9g Al Samer x Fantastic Times (Switch In Time (IRE))