Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Sunday, July 30

Race 1 - Foster Concreting Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:42.20 (38.36)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
16/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
16/1
Winning siblings: Think Positive,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
10/1
T: M Farrugia
R: A Lynch (58.5)
10/1
4g Vital Equine (IRE) x Monarquia (Royal Academy (USA))
3
2.7
11/2
T: R J Coombes
R: Alan Creighton (58.5)
11/2
3g Anacheeva x Dolphin Serenade (Dolphin Street (FR))
4
2.9
11/8F
T: Matthew Leek
R: Brandon Stockdale (58.5)
11/8F
3g Dash For Cash x Sail Rock (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
5
3.3
12/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: D Moor (56.5)
12/1
6
5.1
5/2
T: M C Kent
R: M J Walker (56.5)
5/2
3f Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Cultured (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
7
5.8
150/1
T: Kate Rousseaux
R: Ms S Thornton (54.5)
150/1
3f Kaphero x My Saviour (St. Jude )
8
6.1
30/1
T: D C Harrison
R: M J Allen (58.5)
30/1
3g Sakhee's Secret (GB) x Divine Miss Em (NZ) (Traditionally (USA))
9
6.5
60/1
T: R E Laing
R: Harry Grace (53.5)
60/1
10
6.6
60/1
T: C G Murray
R: Juana Andreou (56.5)
60/1
3g Danesis (IRE) x Belle Tower (Archway (IRE))
11
16.6
100/1
T: Benjamin Buckley
R: F Alesci (56.5)
100/1
5m Delightful Choice x Scoops (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Race 2 - Polytrack 2yo Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:28.56 (36.88)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (58)
5/4F
2g Redoute's Choice x Love And Kisses (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Diamond Solitaire, Triple Ex,
This nick: 62 runners; 50 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
2.8
5/2
T: Anthony Freedman
R: D Moor (58)
5/2
2c Hinchinbrook x Follow That Cat (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
3
3.6
20/1
T: M G Price
R: B Melham (58)
20/1
2c Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Sicile (FR) (Anabaa (USA))
4
5.0
16/1
T: Heath Conners
R: M J Walker (56)
16/1
2f Nicconi x Dane Julia (SAF) (Caesour (USA))
5
6.0
14/1
T: Sam Pritchard-Gordon
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
14/1
2g Star Witness x Spooked (NZ) (Scaredee Cat (NZ))
6
7.7
60/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (56)
60/1
2f Redwood (GB) x Haylin (Viscount )
7
8.2
25/1
T: S V Brown
R: Brandon Stockdale (58)
25/1
2g Big Brown (USA) x Logan's Choice (Redoute's Choice )
8
10.0
10/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
10/1
2g Hard Spun (USA) x Galaxy Light (Way Of Light (USA))
9
10.2
30/1
T: C Maher
R: Jack Hill (56)
30/1
2f Zoffany (IRE) x I Want You (NZ) (Howbaddouwantit (USA))
10
10.4
Talbot (7)
25/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Rose Pearson (55)
25/1
2g Trusting x Fuji Fantasy (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
11
14.1
100/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: Alan Creighton (58)
100/1
2g Mulaazem x Oh So Frisky (Stratum )
12
21.1
40/1
T: Murray Johnson
R: J Keating (56)
40/1
2f Sepoy x Kissame Mucho (Fastnet Rock )
Race 3 - Shanks Electrical 3yo Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:29.44 (36.44)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
15/4
T: M G Price
R: M Zahra (58)
15/4
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: J F Moloney
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
8/1
3
1.7
Raymax (6)
13/4F
T: Richard Laming
R: N Callow (58)
13/4F
3g Rothesay x Madam Bubbles (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
4
2.4
20/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Winks (56)
20/1
3f Cape Blanco (IRE) x Causeway Queen (Giant's Causeway (USA))
5
3.4
16/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Chris Symons (58)
16/1
3g Al Maher x Be My Bride (Barathea (IRE))
6
4.4
7/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58)
7/2
3g Onemorenomore x Our Fairy Bee (Elusive Quality (USA))
7
5.2
13/2
T: G Eurell
R: C Newitt (56)
13/2
3f Toorak Toff x Composure (Flying Spur )
8
6.2
8/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jack Hill (58)
8/1
9
6.3
50/1
T: K M Keys
R: D Moor (58)
50/1
3g Reset x Arclace (Archway (IRE))
10
7.0
25/1
T: R C Robb
R: D Oliver (56)
25/1
3f Snitzel x Heart Ofthe Matter (GB) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
11
7.8
60/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Jye McNeil (56)
60/1
3f Redwood (GB) x Sun Chariot (Desert King (IRE))
Race 4 - Drouin Golf & Country Club Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:28.42 (37.66)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/9F
T: Ms N Burke
R: N Callow (56.5)
4/9F
4m Maximum Appeal x Jamaican Angel (Runyon (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
9/1
T: Ms S Lawlor
R: B Melham (58.5)
9/1
4g Tickets x Portview Place (Universal Prince )
3
3.1
10/1
T: R H McCubbin
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
10/1
6m Prince Of Rhythm x Jaia (Tailings (USA))
4
3.4
20/1
T: P E Conroy
R: Nathan Punch (54.5)
20/1
5
6.9
50/1
T: Len Ablett
R: J Noonan (58.5)
50/1
6g Volitant x Spiritofglory (Switch In Time (IRE))
6
7.9
25/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Brandon Stockdale (56.5)
25/1
6m Shinzig x Aterballetto (Vettori (IRE))
7
8.4
66/1
T: Gary Cluning
R: Harry Grace (53.5)
66/1
4m Happy Giggle x Racer's Plume (Racer's Edge )
8
8.6
40/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: D Moor (58.5)
40/1
4g Excellent Art (GB) x Fairness (NZ) (Danehill (USA))
9
9.5
10/1
T: Chris Calthorpe
R: M J Walker (56.5)
10/1
4m Ruwi (GB) x Mighty Assunta (Crafty C. T. (USA))
10
9.6
40/1
T: R Pecora
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
40/1
5m Purrealist x Sminker (Giant's Causeway (USA))
11
9.7
40/1
T: Dale Short
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
40/1
5m Apologia x Gold Class Lady (Masterclass (USA))
12
10.4
50/1
T: R E Laing
R: B Werner (58.5)
50/1
4g Pentire (GB) x Fabianska (Danehill (USA))
Race 5 - Sandown Lodge (Bm70) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.48 (37.34)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Emoji (1)
7/2
T: G M Begg
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
7/2
4g Denman x Apple Candy (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
13/2
T: F G Finnegan
R: Ms Michelle Payne (57.5)
13/2
4m Iffraaj (GB) x Trickle (NZ) (Storm Creek (USA))
3
2.3
7/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: N Callow (58.5)
7/1
4g Bon Hoffa x Pink Bay (Kenvain )
4
3.2
4/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (57.5)
4/1
4m Danehill Express x Hey Rosie (Archway (IRE))
5
4.0
11/1
T: William Wain
R: B Melham (56.5)
11/1
4g Show A Heart x Regally Red (Court Of Jewels (NZ))
6
6.5
11/4F
T: Matthew Cumani
R: D Oliver (56.5)
11/4F
7
6.7
40/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Alan Creighton (57)
40/1
8
10.2
20/1
T: S B Laming
R: M J Walker (56.5)
20/1
6g Savabeel x Sentura (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
9
11.4
11/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: C Newitt (58)
11/1
7g Barely A Moment x In The Moment (Desert Sun (GB))
Race 6 - Winter Challenge Syn. (Bm78) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:22.71 (36.76)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
13/8
T: Jamie Edwards
R: N Callow (55.5)
13/8
5g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Moorunda Lass (Montjeu (IRE))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/4F
T: Matthew Cumani
R: D Oliver (59)
5/4F
5g Arch (USA) x Come Touch The Sun (IRE) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
3
6.1
8/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: C Newitt (54.5)
8/1
4m Bianconi (USA) x Fontajeune (Jeune (GB))
4
6.8
25/1
T: R J Caldwell
R: Ms Yoko Ota (54)
25/1
6g Red Ransom (USA) x Blaze Em (Zabeel (NZ))
5
7.6
6/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: D Moor (54)
6/1
4m Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Bak Da Chief (NZ) (Chief Bearhart (CAN))
6
10.8
30/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Ms S Thornton (52)
30/1
5g Face Value x Mesmerising (Beautiful Crown (USA))
7
18.8
100/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: Brandon Stockdale (54)
100/1
7g Zabeel (NZ) x Honor Babe (NZ) (Honor Grades (USA))
Race 7 - Tjs Services (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.68 (37.52)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (57.5)
4/1
3f O'Lonhro x Tan Tat Elle (Elvstroem )
Winning siblings: Tan Tat Tan Trum,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
12/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
12/1
4m Rothesay x Paris Return (USA) (Cozzene (USA))
3
2.2
15/4
T: D C Harrison
R: B Werner (58.5)
15/4
4m Elvstroem x Fayrouz (Sovereign Red (NZ))
4
2.3
30/1
T: Ms A McGrath
R: F Alesci (54.5)
30/1
4m Host (CHI) x Unbridled Secret (Unbridled's Song (USA))
4
2.3
40/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: N Callow (56.5)
40/1
3f Sepoy x Red Rioja (IRE) (King's Theatre (IRE))
6
3.6
8/1
T: M G Price
R: Jordan Grob (57.5)
8/1
4m Street Cry (IRE) x Zarita (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
7
5.6
13/8F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
13/8F
3f Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Fleuret (NZ) (Green Perfume (USA))
8
6.8
11/1
T: Stephen Cole
R: Harry Grace (56)
11/1
5m Pentire (GB) x Best Offer (Marscay )
9
9.6
50/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Ms S Thornton (59)
50/1
6m Golden Snake (USA) x Wehaveadream (Racer's Edge )
10
11.6
20/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (58)
20/1
4m Artie Schiller (USA) x Tyrises (Last Tycoon (IRE))
11
15.6
150/1
T: Ms T Maddox
R: C R Brown (60)
150/1
9m Street Cry (IRE) x Foolish Kisses (USA) (Cannonade (USA))
Race 8 - Winter Challenge Final (Bm78) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.96 (36.36)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
2/1F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (55)
2/1F
4g Written Tycoon x Regal Reward (Regal Shot )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (55.5)
15/2
4g Bel Esprit x Hypatia (Distant Music (USA))
3
2.6
7/2
T: Brett Scott
R: D W Stackhouse (60)
7/2
5g Bel Esprit x Dolphin Dance (Dolphin Street (FR))
4
2.7
9/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: D Oliver (56)
9/1
4g Nicconi x Miss Zambezi (Barathea (IRE))
5
2.9
Adalita (12)
11/1
T: G M Begg
R: D Moor (54)
11/1
4m Congrats (USA) x Oubliette (USA) (El Prado (IRE))
6
3.4
14/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: N Callow (55)
14/1
5g Henrythenavigator (USA) x San Michele (Stravinsky (USA))
7
3.5
11/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58)
11/2
4g Street Boss (USA) x Annidee (Danzero )
8
3.6
40/1
T: G M Carson
R: C Newitt (55)
40/1
6m Purrealist x Enthrall (Flying Spur )
9
3.7
40/1
T: D Binaisse
R: Harry Grace (54.5)
40/1
6g Magnus x Dark Mask (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
10
9.2
Valrouz (10)
25/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (53)
25/1
8m Elvstroem x Fayrouz (Sovereign Red (NZ))
11
11.9
30/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
30/1
Race 9 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.58 (36.42)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
11/2
T: Julie Scott
R: N Callow (56.5)
11/2
4g Street Boss (USA) x Afterburn (Super Jet (USA))
Winning siblings: Wicklow Town,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: R J Stephens
R: D Moor (59.5)
5/1
4g Makfi (GB) x Scent Of Joy (Redoute's Choice )
3
2.1
13/4
T: G M Begg
R: J Noonan (60)
13/4
3g Sebring x Sorellina (Elvstroem )
4
2.2
25/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Jye McNeil (57)
25/1
4g Zabeel (NZ) x Parole (NZ) (Towkay )
5
2.6
16/1
T: Brett Conlon
R: Jessica Eaton (57.5)
16/1
4g Star Witness x Arathea (Barathea (IRE))
6
3.6
8/1
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (59)
8/1
7
4.8
80/1
T: S V Brown
R: Brandon Stockdale (54)
80/1
5m Reset x Sans Lee (Strategic )
8
6.8
5/2F
T: P E Kramer
R: M J Walker (58)
5/2F
5g El Hermano (NZ) x Penash (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
9
6.9
15/1
T: R J Blacker
R: B Higgins (56.5)
15/1
10
7.2
30/1
T: Gary Cluning
R: A Lynch (59)
30/1
7g Dangerous x Sister Spin (Ashkalani (IRE))
11
9.5
60/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Nathan Punch (55)
60/1
4g Nicconi x By Her Smile (NZ) (Defensive Play (USA))