Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Tuesday, August 8

Race 1 - 9 Mile Fresh Sv Mdn Plate (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 2:26.12 (39.12)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
7/4F
4g Anacheeva x Vonnie (Galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Jackanna, Mo Vo, Pakaya Prince,
2
0.8
4/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: Katelyn Mallyon (58.5)
4/1
4g Tavistock (NZ) x Danger Point (Danehill (USA))
3
1.0
14/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
14/1
4g Elvstroem x Pensation (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
4
4.7
30/1
T: Ms B Schreuder
R: Ms L J Meech (56.5)
30/1
4m Skilled x Sadlers Brigg (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
5
5.1
20/1
T: Craig Blackshaw
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
20/1
4g Adam x Hussana (Hussonet (USA))
6
6.1
5/2
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
5/2
5m Star Witness x Sirius Miss (Galileo (IRE))
7
7.1
100/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
100/1
4m Savabeel x Homeland Sheila (Keltrice )
8
8.3
50/1
T: R E Laing
R: M J Dee (56.5)
50/1
9
9.1
Comics (2)
20/1
T: Ms K Durden
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
20/1
4g Commands x Joking Apart (GB) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
10
21.1
11/1
T: Lee and Anthony Freedman
R: D Moor (56)
11/1
3g High Chaparral (IRE) x Moussaieff (Encosta De Lago )
11
36.1
40/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: C Newitt (58.5)
40/1
Race 2 - Apm Group Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:45.58 (38.00)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/4
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Jye McNeil (56)
15/4
3g Testa Rossa x Flying Mistress (Flying Spur )
Winning siblings: Leoncino, Lion Mistress,
2
2.8
Yesido (5)
5/2F
T: Saab Hasan
R: C Newitt (58.5)
5/2F
4g So You Think (NZ) x Fanfares (Redoute's Choice )
3
3.6
4/1
T: James Cummings
R: A Mallyon (56)
4/1
3g Reset x Latte (NZ) (Maroof (USA))
4
3.7
8/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
8/1
4g Shocking x Fairfield Flame (GER) (Oasis Dream (GB))
5
3.8
Bocain (9)
20/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: D Moor (56)
20/1
3g Americain (USA) x Bokissa (Bradbury's Luck )
6
5.0
16/1
T: M Farrugia
R: A Lynch (58.5)
16/1
5g Vital Equine (IRE) x Monarquia (Royal Academy (USA))
7
5.4
150/1
T: Karen Rolland
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
150/1
4m Domesday x Halleys (Redoute's Choice )
8
6.7
12/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (54)
12/1
3f O'Reilly (NZ) x Al Yamama (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
9
7.1
5/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: B Werner (58.5)
5/1
4g Dash For Cash x Sail Rock (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
10
7.6
100/1
T: C G Murray
R: Juana Andreou (56.5)
100/1
4g Danesis (IRE) x Belle Tower (Archway (IRE))
11
8.8
100/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (55)
100/1
Race 3 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:16.39 (38.10)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/2
T: Anthony Freedman
R: D Moor (55.5)
11/2
2
1.0
Tarima (12)
7/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (55.5)
7/4F
3f I Am Invincible x Myalla Gold (Show A Heart )
3
2.3
16/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
16/1
4m Jimmy Choux (NZ) x High Tea (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
4
3.5
11/4
T: Mark C Webb
R: A Lynch (58)
11/4
4m Husson (ARG) x Miss Oak Park (Fasliyev (USA))
5
4.2
4/1
T: Jason Warren
R: M J Dee (55.5)
4/1
3f Excelebration (IRE) x Velvet Cream (Charge Forward )
6
5.0
25/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jye McNeil (58)
25/1
7
6.2
50/1
T: Ms M Wells
R: B Werner (58)
50/1
4m Decanter (CHI) x Tuscan Blaze (Testa Rossa )
8
8.2
40/1
T: G M Begg
R: J Noonan (55.5)
40/1
3f Dalakhani (IRE) x Panaca (USA) (In The Wings (GB))
9
10.5
60/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Jordan Childs (58)
60/1
10
17.5
100/1
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
100/1
Race 4 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:29.43 (38.04)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
4/1
3c Snitzel x Roses 'n' Wine (CAN) (Broken Vow (USA))
Winning siblings: Coonawarra, Hampton Court, Lucky Fish,
2
0.8
Kitsune (11)
13/4
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Ms L J Meech (54)
13/4
3f Foxwedge x Kezzabelle (Zabeel (NZ))
3
5.8
13/8F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: J Winks (54.5)
13/8F
4
7.5
9/1
T: M G Price
R: B Melham (56)
9/1
3g All Too Hard x Exquisite Art (Redoute's Choice )
5
9.2
14/1
T: Ms B Schreuder
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
14/1
4m Wanted x Infinito (Encosta De Lago )
6
9.4
50/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
50/1
5m Monaco Consul (NZ) x Polly Beat (Fasliyev (USA))
7
9.7
6/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: A Mallyon (56.5)
6/1
4m Sebring x Berengaria (Commands )
8
19.7
150/1
T: C G Murray
R: Juana Andreou (56.5)
150/1
4g Shinzig x Daam Lies (Mukddaam (USA))
9
19.8
150/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
150/1
3g Mulaazem x Oh So Frisky (Stratum )
10
20.6
66/1
T: B Robinson
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
66/1
5m Presence x Cassini Moon (Super Jet (USA))
Race 5 - Hygain (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:01.98 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
9/4
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Melham (60.5)
9/4
Winning siblings: Another Mccloud, Equally Wild,
2
1.3
2/1F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (60)
2/1F
2017 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$80,000
Vendor: Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
Buyer: Henry Dwyer Racing / Waterford Bloodstock
2019 Inglis 2019 Scone Online Thoroughbred Sale
$7,000
3
2.6
4/1
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
4/1
3f Your Song x County Tale (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
4
3.7
20/1
T: R J Coombes
R: Alan Creighton (57.5)
20/1
6m Keltrice x Dolphin Serenade (Dolphin Street (FR))
5
3.9
8/1
T: David and Coral Feek
R: Jessica Eaton (57.5)
8/1
5g Nicconi x Sheeznodoubt (Not A Single Doubt )
6
4.7
8/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ms K Yuill (59)
8/1
4m Lope De Vega (IRE) x Quaffle On (Exceed And Excel )
7
7.7
20/1
T: Ron Peterson
R: Juana Andreou (53)
20/1
Race 6 - John Duff & Co (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:16.80 (37.50)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
3/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (59.5)
3/1
4g Ilovethiscity x Tullia (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Cael Hwyl, Hauskaa,
2
0.4
7/2
T: Kasey Wilson
R: B Werner (58.5)
7/2
5g Desert King (IRE) x Proven Deb (Proven Valour )
3
1.2
20/1
T: G R Hicks
R: Jye McNeil (57.5)
20/1
7g De Beers (NZ) x Lickety Quick (Northern Drake )
4
3.9
11/4F
T: Jason Manning
R: Nathan Punch (57.5)
11/4F
5m Snitzel x Jive Lady (Distant Music (USA))
5
4.1
12/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: Ms Yoko Ota (61)
12/1
4h Poet's Voice (GB) x Red Margarita (IRE) (Dalakhani (IRE))
6
5.6
25/1
T: Lee Hunter
R: Chris Caserta (52.5)
25/1
7g Jet Spur x Sky Bar (Encosta De Lago )
7
6.6
8/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Ethan Brown (58)
8/1
4m Ilovethiscity x Shaanxi (Yallah Prince )
8
9.1
8/1
T: K M Keys
R: C Newitt (58)
8/1
5m Reward For Effort x Salagain (Dolphin Street (FR))
Race 7 - Trading Stables (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:44.10 (38.34)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
13/4F
T: Margot McDougal
R: B Werner (60.5)
13/4F
6g Sirius Slew (CAN) x Belinda Miss (Steel Heart (NZ))
2
3.3
Hussor (7)
4/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (59.5)
4/1
4g Husson (ARG) x Soorena (Encosta De Lago )
3
3.5
8/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Harry Grace (59.5)
8/1
4
5.7
8/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (55.5)
8/1
5m All American x Kerilla (Danroad )
5
7.9
50/1
T: A Rosolini
R: Ms S Thornton (59)
50/1
5g Beneteau x Deposition (Mr. Innocent )
6
9.7
20/1
T: Rachel Samsonenko
R: Boris Thornton (58.5)
20/1
7m Rakti (GB) x Maccadons Dream (NZ) (Crested Wave (USA))
7
9.8
12/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: Ms N Beriman (59)
12/1
8
9.9
4/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (58)
4/1
5m Magnus x El Fayze (El Moxie (USA))
9
14.4
9/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: C Newitt (62)
9/1
6g Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Gin Dartre (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
10
17.4
15/1
T: M Sell
R: Jye McNeil (55)
15/1
4m Wanted x Ancelin (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
11
19.9
20/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: D Moor (60.5)
20/1
4g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Persian Star (Shot Of Thunder )
Race 8 - Sportsbet (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:30.59 (37.52)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/8F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Walker (59.5)
11/8F
4g Written Tycoon x Super Bucks (Dash For Cash )
2
0.2
5/1
T: D K Weir
R: M J Dee (60)
5/1
5g Starcraft (NZ) x Allowable (Redoute's Choice )
3
0.5
20/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Jack Hill (59)
20/1
4h Bernardini (USA) x Dollops (Generous (IRE))
4
0.8
8/1
T: M G Phillips
R: B Werner (59)
8/1
4g Hard Spun (USA) x Ready Charm (Encosta De Lago )
5
0.9
4/1
T: R J Stephens
R: D Moor (59.5)
4/1
5g Makfi (GB) x Scent Of Joy (Redoute's Choice )
6
1.6
10/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Ms S Thornton (54.5)
10/1
7
4.4
20/1
T: Ms K Monckton
R: Jye McNeil (55.5)
20/1
6m Choisir x Our Greta (Rory's Jester )
8
13.4
12/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: C Newitt (56.5)
12/1
4m Mossman x Belle's Best (King's Best (USA))