Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Thursday, September 21

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 2:23.86 (35.94)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/4
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Sigrid Carr (56.5)
7/4
4m Tough Speed (USA) x Fintona Belle (Bellotto (USA))
2
1.0
6/4F
T: Joshua Julius
R: J Mott (58.5)
6/4F
5g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Gifted (NZ) (Victory Dance (IRE))
3
1.1
10/1
T: Karen Rolland
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
10/1
4m Domesday x Halleys (Redoute's Choice )
4
3.1
15/2
T: Ms B Simpson
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
15/2
5g Lookin At Lucky (USA) x Embraceable You (NZ) (Rodrigo De Triano (USA))
5
10.1
80/1
T: C G Murray
R: J Benbow (58.5)
80/1
4g Shinzig x Daam Lies (Mukddaam (USA))
6
11.1
40/1
T: Rodney Foster
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
40/1
4g Bianconi (USA) x Cafe Del Mar (Encosta De Lago )
7
19.1
9/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: M J Walker (58.5)
9/1
8
49.1
15/1
T: Jason Hunter
R: D Moor (58.5)
15/1
5g Stryker x Duchess Kachia (Danzero )
Race 2 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.73 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (58)
4/1
3c Exceed And Excel x Nediym's Glow (General Nediym )
2019 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 1
$150,000
Vendor: Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
Buyer: Target Bloodstock
2
0.8
8/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: L Nolen (58)
8/1
3
2.1
Tbilisi (10)
15/1
T: S J Richards
R: Taylor Marshall (58)
15/1
3g Choisir x Dubai Me Roses (Cape Cross (IRE))
4
2.2
11/8F
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
11/8F
5
4.4
14/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jordan Childs (56)
14/1
3f Dream Ahead (USA) x Saltator (Testa Rossa )
6
5.7
10/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Beau Mertens (58)
10/1
3g All Too Hard x Imana (Thunder Gulch (USA))
7
7.4
50/1
T: Jason Warren
R: J Mott (58)
50/1
3g Volitant x Snowfield Lady (High Yield (USA))
8
9.7
15/2
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: M J Walker (58)
15/2
3g Skilled x Lake Cada (Skilful Star )
9
13.2
40/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: D Moor (56)
40/1
3f Ocean Park (NZ) x Madeleine Noblet (NZ) (No Excuse Needed (GB))
10
13.9
Nefyn (14)
25/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (58)
25/1
11
21.9
100/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Chris Symons (58)
100/1
3g Strategic x Alpharari (Distant Music (USA))
Race 3 - Equine Wine/Dine Function Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:14.44 (35.87)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
11/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: Jack Martin (55)
11/1
4m Al Samer x In Elegance (Bianconi (USA))
Winning siblings: Correspondent, Most Elegant,
2
0.5
25/1
T: F Stockdale
R: Thomas Stockdale (52.5)
25/1
3
2.3
13/2
T: J W Price
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
13/2
4g Toorak Toff x Okiato (Flying Spur )
4
3.2
16/1
T: Michael Huglin
R: B Higgins (56.5)
16/1
5m Captain Gerrard (IRE) x Beauriphul Gal (Bureaucracy (NZ))
5
3.3
40/1
T: A B Logan
R: M J Walker (56.5)
40/1
5m Magnus x Brielle (Copper Kingdom (USA))
6
3.4
8/11F
T: Aaron Purcell
R: L Nolen (56.5)
8/11F
4m Myboycharlie (IRE) x Keela (Woodman (USA))
7
3.5
11/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: J Winks (58.5)
11/1
8
3.9
30/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Boris Thornton (56.5)
30/1
4m Reset x Media Storm (Flying Spur )
9
4.1
25/1
T: Jason Warren
R: R McLeod (56.5)
25/1
4m Monaco Consul (NZ) x Leica Savant (Nothin' Leica Dane )
10
6.1
60/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Beau Mertens (56.5)
60/1
4m Strategic x Alpharari (Distant Music (USA))
11
6.2
14/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
14/1
5g Written Tycoon x Akiva (Keltrice )
12
13.2
100/1
T: M T Quadara
R: Ms G Cartwright (56.5)
100/1
6g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Infatuated (Quest For Fame (GB))
Race 4 - For Sale 13 Knights Crt Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.78 (36.46)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
15/4
T: J F Moloney
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
15/4
3g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Sachariste (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Head Noises,
2
2.3
15/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Beau Mertens (54)
15/1
3f So You Think (NZ) x My Amici (Anabaa (USA))
3
5.8
9/2
T: M M Laurie
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
9/2
4m Ilovethiscity x My Fair Lago (Encosta De Lago )
4
5.9
8/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
8/1
4m Shinzig x Couverture (Octagonal (NZ))
5
6.0
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J Mott (58.5)
20/1
4g Magnus x Chowder Bay (NZ) (Strategic )
6
6.4
15/2
T: Michael Huglin
R: L Nolen (58.5)
15/2
7
7.9
7/2F
T: James Cummings
R: H Coffey (56)
7/2F
3g Lonhro x Downhill Racer (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
8.7
6/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Ryan Maloney (56)
6/1
3g Reset x Sovereign Miss (Made Of Gold (USA))
9
8.9
100/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Katelyn Mallyon (54)
100/1
10
10.9
30/1
T: M G Phillips
R: B Werner (56.5)
30/1
4m Magnus x Long Walk (Over )
11
13.6
100/1
T: Chris Calthorpe
R: Boris Thornton (58.5)
100/1
4g O'Lonhro x Smooth Racer (Xaar (GB))
12
23.6
200/1
T: D J Cave
R: B Higgins (58.5)
200/1
4g Daliapour (IRE) x Barents Sea (USA) (Sea Hero (USA))
Race 5 - Pakenham Produce (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.18 (36.43)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
12/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Nathan Punch (58.5)
12/1
5m Rothesay x Paris Return (USA) (Cozzene (USA))
Winning siblings: Fantome Gris, Oceanographer, Zaveena,
2
3.0
13/4F
T: Richard Laming
R: J Mott (59.5)
13/4F
5g Exceed And Excel x Merryvale (Zabeel (NZ))
3
3.1
9/1
T: Kasey Wilson
R: B Werner (58.5)
9/1
5g Desert King (IRE) x Proven Deb (Proven Valour )
4
5.6
11/2
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Ms S Thornton (60.5)
11/2
5g Zabeel (NZ) x Parole (NZ) (Towkay )
5
6.8
13/2
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (59)
13/2
4m Equiano (FR) x Portline (Portland Pirate )
6
7.6
30/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Ben Thompson (58)
30/1
4m Nadeem x Exilio (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
7
7.9
25/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: J Noonan (56.5)
25/1
4m Sepoy x Red Rioja (IRE) (King's Theatre (IRE))
8
8.2
8/1
T: J D Sadler
R: Chris Caserta (57)
8/1
4g Bernardini (USA) x Zutara (Encosta De Lago )
9
11.2
4/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: M J Allen (59.5)
4/1
5m Lago Delight x Tina's Way (Quick Score )
10
12.9
10/1
T: G B Andrews
R: Beau Mertens (60.5)
10/1
5g Sebring x Nothin' Leica (Nothin' Leica Dane )
Race 6 - XXXX Gold (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:00.24 (34.93)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
10/9F
T: Colin Scott
R: L Nolen (56)
10/9F
5m Kaphero x Young Doctor (Jeune (GB))
2
0.2
11/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Aitken (59)
11/4
5g Written Tycoon x Queenie (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
3
0.7
11/1
T: Gary Bridges
R: Katelyn Mallyon (57.5)
11/1
7g Stanford x Call Me Time (Seiger )
4
2.7
15/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Patrick Moloney (54)
15/1
9g Written Tycoon x Hill Street Blues (Octagonal (NZ))
5
3.7
7/2
T: G W McGreal
R: B Werner (58)
7/2
5g Magnus x Jacara (Testa Rossa )
6
4.0
25/1
T: T A Scanlon
R: Thomas Stockdale (54)
25/1
5m Nicconi x Artwear (Royal Academy (USA))
7
7.0
80/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: J R Todd (54)
80/1
6m Any Given Saturday (USA) x Kirbs (Perugino (USA))
Race 7 - Stabil-Lime Group Company-Bm64 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.73 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
3/1F
T: M C Kent
R: Ms S Thornton (58)
3/1F
4g Nadeem x Ivy Hall (NZ) (Towkay )
Winning siblings: Ivy's Dream,
2
0.4
16/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Boris Thornton (57)
16/1
3
2.4
Kafoo (6)
3/1F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Walker (59)
3/1F
4g Snitzel x Appear (Danzero )
4
3.1
50/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Ms L J Meech (59.5)
50/1
7g Tsigane (FR) x Eureka Lady (Victory Prince )
5
4.4
7/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ben Allen (54.5)
7/2
3f Sebring x Elegant Jewel (Mister C. (USA))
6
4.6
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
20/1
4m Toorak Toff x Curvaceous Miss (Anabaa (USA))
7
5.1
12/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: J Winks (57.5)
12/1
8
5.8
100/1
T: J W Honeysett
R: Patrick Moloney (54)
100/1
9
5.9
8/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: J C Bates (60)
8/1
5g Bel Esprit x Miss Behaviour (My Patriarch (GB))
10
6.0
9/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Ryan Maloney (57.5)
9/1
4m Swiss Ace x Turn On Sixpence (Elusive Quality (USA))
11
7.5
25/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Sigrid Carr (60.5)
25/1
6g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Cuban Girl (Hemingway (IRE))
Race 8 - Sportsbet (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:28.19 (35.96)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/1
T: M C Kent
R: Beau Mertens (57)
7/1
5m Swiss Ace x Scalpay (NZ) (Kreisler (IRE))
Winning siblings: Vivaldi's Gone,
2
0.1
Kazio (4)
9/4F
T: C W Little
R: J Mott (60.5)
9/4F
4g Foreplay x Winslet (Grand Lodge (USA))
3
0.3
25/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Walker (56.5)
25/1
4
2.0
15/1
T: G M Carson
R: Ms G Cartwright (57)
15/1
7m Purrealist x Enthrall (Flying Spur )
5
2.2
Seguna (2)
30/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lachlan King (59)
30/1
4g Sepoy x Caiguna (Dubai Destination (USA))
6
2.4
3/1
T: F G Finnegan
R: Thomas Stockdale (56.5)
3/1
5m Iffraaj (GB) x Trickle (NZ) (Storm Creek (USA))
7
3.2
4/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: L Nolen (60.5)
4/1
4g Casino Prince x Minerva (Military Plume (NZ))
8
3.7
20/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Zac Spain (58.5)
20/1
4g Tavistock (NZ) x Pink Opal (Flying Spur )
9
3.8
20/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Damien Thornton (57.5)
20/1
4g Snitzel x Ready To Live (USA) (More Than Ready (USA))
10
5.8
66/1
T: G Eurell
R: B Higgins (60.5)
66/1
6g Starcraft (NZ) x Intierra (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
11
6.5
80/1
T: P J White
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
80/1
12
8.8
Prepee (7)
100/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: J R Todd (60)
100/1
6m Domesday x Fabergine (Beautiful Crown (USA))