Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Monday, June 1

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.41 (34.95)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
12/1
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (58)
12/1
2g Excelebration (IRE) x Bo Dee (Rock Hard Ten (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
6/1
2f Written Tycoon x Gybe (Fastnet Rock )
3
2.3
4/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Jye McNeil (56)
4/1
2f Sebring x Epona Princess (Fastnet Rock )
4
3.2
6/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
6/1
2c Your Song x New York Rain (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
5
3.6
9/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: M J Dee (58)
9/1
2g Spirit Of Boom x Rhiannons Girl (General Nediym )
6
3.8
15/4
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: C Newitt (58)
15/4
2c Sebring x Royal Ocean (Fastnet Rock )
7
4.6
13/4F
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (58)
13/4F
2c I Am Invincible x Teardrop Rock (Fastnet Rock )
8
7.8
15/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: W Egan (56)
15/1
2f Trust In A Gust x Love For Ransom (Red Ransom (USA))
9
7.9
20/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: Thomas Stockdale (56)
20/1
2f Wandjina x Myanmar (Starcraft (NZ))
10
11.2
100/1
T: P & C Hyland
R: Michael Poy (58)
100/1
2g Ferlax (NZ) x Banner Blonde (Redoute's Choice )
11
11.9
25/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Ben Thompson (56)
25/1
2f Unencumbered x Hypatia (Distant Music (USA))
Race 2 - Aqua Trained Thoroughbreds Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.55 (35.16)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
10/9F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: J Mott (59.5)
10/9F
3g Zoustar x Crystal Spur (Flying Spur )
Winning siblings: Stalagmite,
This nick: 11 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
10/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: B Melham (59.5)
10/1
3g Savabeel x Super Power (NZ) (Alamosa (NZ))
112019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$200,000
Vendor: Little Avondale Stud
Buyer: Go Racing
3
1.8
7/1
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (57.5)
7/1
3f Pluck (USA) x Silvery Sheila (Orientate (USA))
4
3.0
20/1
T: Len Ablett
R: Chris Symons (59.5)
20/1
9g Volitant x Spiritofglory (Switch In Time (IRE))
5
3.7
20/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Damien Thornton (59.5)
20/1
6
4.2
16/1
T: Alexander Rae
R: Ben Thompson (59.5)
16/1
3g Not A Single Doubt x She's Red Hot (Red Ransom (USA))
7
5.0
15/2
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: M J Dee (59.5)
15/2
5g Raise The Flag (GB) x Kiko (NZ) (Yamanin Vital (NZ))
8
8.7
6/1
T: P G Moody
R: Regan Bayliss (59.5)
6/1
3g Tavistock (NZ) x Bahama Chica (Fantastic Light (USA))
9
13.7
100/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Jack Martin (57.5)
100/1
3f Declaration Of War (USA) x Galway Warrior (More Than Ready (USA))
10
16.0
100/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (57.5)
100/1
11
25.0
8/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: J Maskiell (57.5)
8/1
3f Wordsmith x Villawood (West Quest (CAN))
Race 3 - Kentucky Equine Research Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.97 (35.16)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
9/2
T: M D Moroney
R: Jordan Childs (58)
9/2
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Punch On (Tiger Hill (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/4
T: P G Moody
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
15/4
3f Savabeel x Flying Monty (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
3
1.9
2/1F
T: Ms C Alderson
R: M J Allen (58)
2/1F
4
2.0
16/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
16/1
3g Stryker x Annieanna (Alannan (USA))
5
2.7
14/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (58)
14/1
3g The Factor (USA) x Allegro Jo (Jeune (GB))
6
4.2
20/1
T: L & T Corstens
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
20/1
3f Declaration Of War (USA) x Jewel Vault (Secret Savings (USA))
7
5.4
4/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jye McNeil (58)
4/1
3g Anacheeva x Loving Me (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
5.6
11/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Ben Thompson (58)
11/1
9
5.8
100/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: J Maskiell (58)
100/1
3g Sebring x Sherine (USA) (Precise End (USA))
10
7.1
Trotsie (10)
30/1
T: A Rosolini
R: Ms R Mangan (58)
30/1
3g Pellizotti x Lady Searcy (Danerich )
11
8.6
60/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Thomas Stockdale (58)
60/1
3g Deep Field x Permaiscuous (Danzero )
12
16.6
Siegen (17)
150/1
T: M Farrugia
R: C Newitt (56)
150/1
3f The Wow Signal (IRE) x Leander (Galileo (IRE))
Race 4 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:58.46 (33.65)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
4/5F
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: M Rodd (57.5)
4/5F
3f Dream Ahead (USA) x Atlantic Gold (Encosta De Lago )
This nick: 7 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/1
T: Daniel Kelly
R: Alana Kelly (57.5)
9/1
3
1.3
7/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Thomas Stockdale (57.5)
7/1
4
1.4
5/1
T: P Stokes
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
5/1
3g Zoustar x Transonic (Casino Prince )
5
3.2
Comano (1)
20/1
T: Charmaine Barnes
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
20/1
6
3.9
50/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: J Mott (59.5)
50/1
7
4.7
20/1
T: Craig Anderson
R: J Maskiell (57.5)
20/1
3f Exceed And Excel x Zauberflote (Singspiel (IRE))
8
5.2
25/1
T: Nathan Doyle
R: Will Price (56)
25/1
9
5.9
20/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Ben Thompson (55)
20/1
2f Dream Ahead (USA) x Indy Rock (Bernardini (USA))
10
6.7
50/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Ms G Cartwright (57.5)
50/1
3f Reward For Effort x Canitellya (Hussonet (USA))
11
6.8
40/1
T: Paul Rocke
R: Jack Martin (59.5)
40/1
3g Shamexpress (NZ) x Dumont (NZ) (Mastercraftsman (IRE))
12
7.5
25/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jye McNeil (57.5)
25/1
3f Unencumbered x Bella Dolce (Bel Esprit )
Race 5 - Setting The Standard (Bm64) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:16.38 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1
T: Richard Laming
R: M J Walker (62.5)
2/1
5g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Litter (Catbird )
Winning siblings: Free Mover, Lope De Lope,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.0
20/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Michael Poy (56)
20/1
5g Shocking x Honorjeu (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
3
6.0
8/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: J Mott (60)
8/1
4g Nicconi x Friday Hussy (Hussonet (USA))
4
6.1
15/1
T: K M Keys
R: C Newitt (56)
15/1
4g Denman x All About The Coin (Starcraft (NZ))
5
6.2
7/4F
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: W Egan (58.5)
7/4F
4g Rebel Raider x Imoras (Exceed And Excel )
6
6.5
100/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Thomas Stockdale (56)
100/1
4g Turffontein x Michelin Star (Beautiful Crown (USA))
7
6.7
4/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: M J Dee (56.5)
4/1
7g Zabeel (NZ) x Wanaka (NZ) (Green Perfume (USA))
8
7.3
66/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (56)
66/1
9
7.7
66/1
T: R N Mathews
R: Beau Mertens (56.5)
66/1
5g Lucas Cranach (GER) x Friday Frenzy (Dubai Destination (USA))
10
7.9
100/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Randy Tan (56)
100/1
5g Bullet Train (GB) x Bitabling (Commands )
11
10.9
Negasi (2)
14/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: M Rodd (61)
14/1
Race 6 - Stroud Homes (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.35 (34.63)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: F G Finnegan
R: Will Price (60)
9/2
3c Tavistock (NZ) x Eileen Dubh (NZ) (Storm Creek (USA))
Winning siblings: Rosaleen Dubh,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/4F
T: M A Kavanagh
R: M Rodd (61.5)
7/4F
3g Rebel Raider x Just Sybil (Alannan (USA))
3
2.6
25/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: M J Dee (61)
25/1
4g Reset x Tango Express (Success Express (USA))
4
3.2
30/1
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: Madison Lloyd (60)
30/1
8g Dubleo (USA) x Curlew Queen (Kingston Rule (USA))
5
3.3
11/4
T: Thomas Conlan
R: W Egan (62)
11/4
6g Anacheeva x Madam Melba (Delago Brom )
6
3.5
10/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: C Newitt (61.5)
10/1
6g Anacheeva x Costa Grande (Encosta De Lago )
7
3.6
11/1
T: D J Walkley
R: Matthew Cartwright (62.5)
11/1
5g Strategic x Feesforus (Legal Opinion )
8
3.8
40/1
T: R J Coombes
R: Chris Symons (61.5)
40/1
7g Churchill Downs x Dolphin Serenade (Dolphin Street (FR))
9
4.0
20/1
T: Emma Church
R: Neil Farley (61)
20/1
7g High Chaparral (IRE) x Tahni Girl (Redoute's Choice )
10
4.8
Atame (11)
14/1
T: P & C Hyland
R: J Noonan (59)
14/1
3f Zoustar x Tie Me Up (Royal Academy (USA))
11
6.8
25/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Jordan Childs (61)
25/1
3g Zacinto (GB) x In The Mood (IRE) (Hawk Wing (USA))
Race 7 - Reward Hospitality (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:10.99 (34.27)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: M J Allen (60)
20/1
6g Bel Esprit x Flaminia (Golden Snake (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1F
T: B J McCarthy
R: B Rawiller (61.5)
3/1F
4g Moshe x Wajanaat (Nadeem )
3
2.6
8/1
T: Simone Walker
R: Emily Brown (59.5)
8/1
4g I Am Invincible x Moonlight Music (Redoute's Choice )
4
2.7
16/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: B Melham (61)
16/1
6g Not A Single Doubt x Offshore Sham (Shamardal (USA))
5
3.4
30/1
T: P & C Hyland
R: J Noonan (61)
30/1
6
3.5
Marcada (12)
9/2
T: Gavin Bedggood
R: W Egan (57.5)
9/2
7
3.9
12/1
T: S J Richards
R: Lachlan King (60)
12/1
4g Zoustar x Crystal River (Bernardini (USA))
8
4.1
15/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: M Rodd (61)
15/1
3g Fastnet Rock x Cats Whisker (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
9
4.9
Sylvite (11)
8/1
T: Colin Scott
R: Carleen Hefel (57)
8/1
4m Bel Esprit x Graceland (Stratum )
10
5.0
100/1
T: M Farrugia
R: B Higgins (59)
100/1
8g Flying Spur x Streghetta (Perugino (USA))
11
7.0
11/2
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Jack Hill (59)
11/2
4m Bel Esprit x Prospector's Joy (Flying Spur )
12
11.7
Kishida (10)
5/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Will Price (57.5)
5/1
3f Lord Kanaloa (JPN) x Classic Curl (JPN) (Jungle Pocket (JPN))
Race 8 - Drouin&District Community-Bm58 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.28 (34.63)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1F
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (59)
3/1F
4m The Factor (USA) x Latest Love (Favorite Trick (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
12/1
T: Ms L Tolson & Ms L Proctor
R: Matthew Cartwright (59)
12/1
4g Snitzel x Rare Insight (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
112018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$400,000
Vendor: Kitchwin Hills, Scone
Buyer: Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd
3
2.6
10/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
10/1
4
2.6
15/4
T: Jason Warren
R: Ben Thompson (59.5)
15/4
4m Per Incanto (USA) x Tinkermia (NZ) (Johar (USA))
5
2.7
12/1
T: A W Keenan
R: Chris Symons (57)
12/1
4m Bel Esprit x Elvirago (Savoire Vivre (GB))
6
2.9
15/4
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: M Rodd (61.5)
15/4
3g Jimmy Choux (NZ) x Floramour (More Than Ready (USA))
7
3.9
66/1
T: M E Templeton
R: C Newitt (62)
66/1
8
4.0
8/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
8/1
3f Reward For Effort x Fieryflirt (Delago Brom )
9
4.8
30/1
T: Logan McGill
R: W Gordon (59)
30/1
5m Glass Harmonium (IRE) x Aurism (Gold Fever (USA))
10
5.5
13/2
T: S P Nichols
R: Will Price (59.5)
13/2
4g Your Song x That's Amore (More Than Ready (USA))
11
6.5
150/1
T: Paul Rocke
R: Jack Martin (60)
150/1
12
7.0
66/1
T: Paul Worthington
R: M J Allen (60)
66/1
10g Denon (USA) x Alpine Spring (Springsteen )
Race 9 - Sportsbet-Money Men Pod.-Bm58 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:58.10 (33.59)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: G A Thornton
R: Damien Thornton (59.5)
2/1F
Winning siblings: Hot Chocolate, Psycho Said So,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Kiran Quilty (56.5)
20/1
4g Kuroshio x Splendid Tiara (Beautiful Crown (USA))
3
1.3
4/1
T: S Morrish
R: B Melham (62)
4/1
5m I Am Invincible x Tale Of Love (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
4
1.4
Reard (2)
9/4
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: Madison Lloyd (60.5)
9/4
3g Reward For Effort x Bikini Dancer (NZ) (Bernardini (USA))
5
3.4
25/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Regan Bayliss (61)
25/1
3g Reward For Effort x Oh So Petite (Dash For Cash )
6
3.6
10/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
10/1
7
4.1
14/1
T: F G Finnegan
R: Carleen Hefel (61.5)
14/1
6m Gio Ponti (USA) x Tantrum (NZ) (Savabeel )
8
4.2
30/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (57.5)
30/1
3f Reward For Effort x Marleesand (California Dane )
9
5.0
Kaplic (10)
60/1
T: Sarah Zschoke
R: B Park (59)
60/1
6m Kaphero x Bucolic (Rubiton )
10
5.7
50/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Will Price (54.5)
50/1
3f Magnus x A City Girl (Exceed And Excel )
11
5.9
12/1
T: P J White
R: Clayton Douglas (61)
12/1
5g King Of Prussia x Rainhill (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
12
9.7
40/1
T: Ms L Tolson & Ms L Proctor
R: Matthew Cartwright (57)
40/1
4m Redente x Stella Delago (Delago Brom )