Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Monday, June 15

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.77 (34.06)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
Kamo (3)
10/9F
T: Kane Harris
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
10/9F
4g Written Tycoon x Came Home Alone (Fantastic Light (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/1
T: Clint Marshall
R: Teodore Nugent (58.5)
7/1
5g Magnus x Miss Amusun (Desert Sun (GB))
3
3.8
5/2
T: Kane Harris
R: Jack Martin (56.5)
5/2
4m Wanted x Nuclear Force (Encosta De Lago )
4
5.7
7/1
T: Julius Sandhu
R: N Callow (58.5)
7/1
6g O'Reilly (NZ) x Ledecky's Girl (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
5
6.2
12/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: J Noonan (56.5)
12/1
4m Magnus x Ashtaroth (Ashkalani (IRE))
6
7.2
80/1
T: M Farrugia
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
80/1
4m Jungle Ruler x Miss Marbles (Lure (USA))
7
7.7
12/1
T: S C Bottomley
R: B Higgins (58.5)
12/1
Race 2 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.65 (35.04)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
Kislina (10)
11/4F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: W Egan (56)
11/4F
3f Dissident x Sunset Rock (Domesday )
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
112019 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 1
$140,000
Vendor: Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
Buyer: Malua Racing Pty Ltd / Flemington Bloodstock Agency
2
0.4
14/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: B Rawiller (58)
14/1
3g Sebring x Soul Mama (Charge Forward )
3
1.2
8/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Michael Poy (56)
8/1
3f Stryker x Ribollita (Kenny's Best Pal )
4
1.3
11/2
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Thomas Stockdale (56)
11/2
5
1.4
5/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Jordan Childs (58)
5/1
3g Fastnet Rock x Bird Of Fire (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
6
2.2
20/1
T: G A Osborne
R: C Newitt (58)
20/1
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Limerock (Charge Forward )
7
2.3
25/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: Chelsea Hall (58)
25/1
8
3.0
9/2
T: P Stokes
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
9/2
3g Zoustar x Transonic (Casino Prince )
9
6.5
13/2
T: Jason Warren
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
13/2
3g Magnus x Prospect Street (Street Cry (IRE))
10
9.8
Psoas (11)
100/1
T: D M Noonan
R: Ben Thompson (56)
100/1
3f All Too Hard x Behind (General Nediym )
Race 3 - Parklea Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.20 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
1/2F
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: M Zahra (58.5)
1/2F
3c Tavistock (NZ) x Layla Rose (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
Winning siblings: Chanceux, Maximillien, Phelan The Power,
This nick: 22 runners; 17 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/4
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
13/4
3f Spirit Of Boom x Kenbelle (Kenmare (FR))
3
0.9
150/1
T: Lesia Masnyj
R: Jaden Lloyd (56.5)
150/1
4g Reward For Effort x Invincible Belle (Invincible Spirit (IRE))
4
1.2
12/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
12/1
3g Instinction x Foxy Moi (Rubiton )
5
2.0
16/1
T: P Stokes
R: Campbell Rawiller (55)
16/1
3f Redoute's Choice x Tantalized (Octagonal (NZ))
6
4.7
60/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Thomas Stockdale (56.5)
60/1
3f So You Think (NZ) x Lilakyn (NZ) (Danehill (USA))
7
6.0
80/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
80/1
8
6.7
80/1
T: Len Ablett
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
80/1
9g Volitant x Spiritofglory (Switch In Time (IRE))
9
8.0
11/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: W Egan (58.5)
11/1
3g Savabeel x Super Power (NZ) (Alamosa (NZ))
10
11.0
80/1
T: C Vidotto & C Beasy
R: B E Grylls (58.5)
80/1
3g Canford Cliffs (IRE) x Sophie's Spirit (Invincible Spirit (IRE))
11
13.2
50/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: C Newitt (58.5)
50/1
3g So You Think (NZ) x Vaziri (Oratorio (IRE))
Race 4 - R&C Asphalt Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.46 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
Aswaat (12)
9/4F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (55)
9/4F
2f Deep Field x Clear Ripples (Fastnet Rock )
This nick: 21 runners; 15 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
30/1
T: J & C Meagher
R: B E Grylls (59.5)
30/1
3g Brazen Beau x Rasala (Redoute's Choice )
3
1.8
9/2
T: P Stokes
R: Regan Bayliss (59.5)
9/2
3g Terango x Serene Lass (Not A Single Doubt )
4
2.7
7/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: N Callow (57.5)
7/1
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Hailbella (Giant's Causeway (USA))
5
2.8
60/1
T: Ms L Shand
R: Beau Mertens (59.5)
60/1
3g Makfi (GB) x Springtime Fever (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
6
4.1
Alloway (10)
4/1
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: M J Walker (57)
4/1
2g Wandjina x Special Melody (Encosta De Lago )
7
4.8
8/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Thomas Stockdale (57.5)
8/1
3f All Too Hard x Absolvent (Encosta De Lago )
8
5.6
12/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Clayton Douglas (57.5)
12/1
3f Lago Delight x Royal Astra (Val Royal (FR))
9
5.7
Stinga (5)
40/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (59.5)
40/1
3g All Too Hard x Stings (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
10
7.7
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
20/1
3g Moshe x Tribune Lady (Econsul (NZ))
11
7.8
20/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: C Newitt (59.5)
20/1
3g Manhattan Rain x Tan Tat Star (Umatilla (NZ))
12
10.0
40/1
T: John R Allen
R: M J Allen (59.5)
40/1
4g Equiano (FR) x Miss Valley Road (Elusive Quality (USA))
Race 5 - John Duff & Co (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:58.46 (34.04)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
25/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Dylan Dunn (58)
25/1
3g Reward For Effort x Oh So Petite (Dash For Cash )
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/2
T: Colin Scott
R: B Rawiller (59)
5/2
3g Kuroshio x Laleil (Encosta De Lago )
3
0.6
7/4F
T: Luke Oliver
R: D W Stackhouse (60.5)
7/4F
5g Master Of Design x Rouge Rose (Made Of Gold (USA))
4
0.8
9/2
T: L & T Corstens
R: N Callow (58.5)
9/2
3f Unencumbered x Heart Of Thrills (Show A Heart )
5
3.8
13/2
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
13/2
4m Artie Schiller (USA) x Enduring Spirit (Keep The Faith )
6
5.0
9/1
T: F G Finnegan
R: Carleen Hefel (58.5)
9/1
6m Gio Ponti (USA) x Tantrum (NZ) (Savabeel )
7
6.8
15/1
T: K M Keys
R: C Newitt (56)
15/1
4g Polanski x Lotta Joy (Jeune (GB))
8
10.0
150/1
T: R C Manning
R: Chelsea Hall (56)
150/1
8g Churchill Downs x Miss Academic (Royal Academy (USA))
9
17.0
20/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Mikaela Lawrence (59.5)
20/1
5g Makfi (GB) x Sarajay (NZ) (Danasinga )
Race 6 - Superior Food Services (Bm58) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:16.70 (36.04)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: Jamie Edwards
R: N Callow (60)
7/2
6g Foxwedge x Tellora (Elusive Quality (USA))
Winning siblings: La Tigeresa, Medieval Miss,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
7/2
T: Ms W Kelly
R: W Egan (59)
7/2
6g Grey Swallow (IRE) x Zals (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
3
5.6
11/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Harry Grace (60)
11/1
4
5.7
Bocain (10)
25/1
T: Ms S Peters
R: Matthew Cartwright (54)
25/1
5g Americain (USA) x Bokissa (Bradbury's Luck )
5
7.2
80/1
T: C J Davis
R: Teodore Nugent (56)
80/1
6g May'haab x Woolwich Woman (Quest For Fame (GB))
6
7.7
15/2
T: S Fliedner
R: Jarrod Fry (57.5)
15/2
4m Camelot (GB) x Curvaceous (Zabeel (NZ))
7
7.8
60/1
T: Anthony Barber
R: Campbell Rawiller (55)
60/1
8
7.9
5/2F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Jamie Kah (59.5)
5/2F
9
11.1
13/2
T: F G Finnegan
R: Jordan Childs (59)
13/2
4m Reliable Man (GB) x Triassic (NZ) (Tights (USA))
10
11.9
150/1
T: C J Davis
R: Liam Riordan (56)
150/1
4g Helmet x Suffer In Silence (Beautiful Crown (USA))
11
12.1
20/1
T: R J Coombes
R: Chris Symons (61)
20/1
7g Churchill Downs x Dolphin Serenade (Dolphin Street (FR))
12
17.1
100/1
T: Ms L Shand
R: Beau Mertens (57.5)
100/1
7g Floral Pegasus x Insomniac (Danehill (USA))
Race 7 - Van Steensel Timbers (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.91 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Deyama (11)
16/1
T: Paul & Tracey Templeton
R: Damien Thornton (56)
16/1
4m Domesday x Princess Toshi (Choisir )
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jaden Lloyd (59.5)
7/2
4g Dundeel (NZ) x Sirius Miss (Galileo (IRE))
3
0.6
5/2F
T: G M Begg
R: Jordan Childs (59)
5/2F
4m Fiorente (IRE) x My Fair Lago (Encosta De Lago )
4
3.1
11/4
T: Luke Oliver
R: D W Stackhouse (61.5)
11/4
4g Denman x Sworn Revenge (Stratum )
5
3.5
15/2
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: J Mott (61.5)
15/2
3g Zoustar x Crystal Spur (Flying Spur )
6
3.6
80/1
T: Ms M Cid
R: N Callow (57)
80/1
6m Domesday x Vestabaa (Anabaa (USA))
7
4.0
25/1
T: S Fliedner
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
25/1
4g Skilled x El Spark (Elvstroem )
8
5.2
8/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: C Newitt (61)
8/1
4g Reset x Tango Express (Success Express (USA))
9
6.5
Cobain (12)
80/1
T: Ms N Shelton
R: Emily Brown (54)
80/1
6g Toorak Toff x Amazing (USA) (Greatness (USA))
10
6.8
100/1
T: Bryan Maher
R: Ms G Cartwright (56)
100/1
6g Murtajill x Piece Of Class (Encosta De Lago )
11
9.5
25/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (58)
25/1
6g Choisir x El Shahar (Encosta De Lago )
Race 8 - Wise Choice Catering (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.00 (35.06)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: C Newitt (59)
6/1
Winning siblings: Assimilate, Chicago Cub,
This nick: 15 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Beau Mertens (59.5)
7/1
3g Toronado (IRE) x Tiger Belle (Sports Works )
3
2.0
40/1
T: M E Templeton
R: Ms G Cartwright (61)
40/1
4
2.7
9/2
T: Ms S Naylor
R: Harry Grace (60.5)
9/2
6g Bel Esprit x Flaminia (Golden Snake (USA))
5
2.8
3/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (59)
3/1
6
3.0
20/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: N Callow (61)
20/1
7
3.3
Gojazz (8)
20/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: Campbell Rawiller (58)
20/1
7g Gonski x Shamrock Jazz (Almurtajaz (NZ))
8
6.1
Ayton (7)
50/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Dylan Dunn (60)
50/1
4g Nicconi x Merridance (Mossman )
9
9.9
5/2F
T: S V Brown
R: B Rawiller (60.5)
5/2F
5g Dr Doute's x Saharan Storm (Woodman (USA))
10
15.8
12/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Damien Thornton (58)
12/1
3f Reward For Effort x Fieryflirt (Delago Brom )
Race 9 - Sportsbet-Money Men Pod.-Bm58 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.12 (34.90)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Clayton Douglas (60)
12/1
4g Your Song x That's Amore (More Than Ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Need New Friends, Versetto,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/2
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Jaden Lloyd (60.5)
13/2
3g Magnus x Fuhrnatic (Langfuhr (CAN))
3
0.4
15/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (61)
15/2
6g Master Of Design x Waltzing Lily (Golden Snake (USA))
4
0.5
11/1
T: S J Richards
R: Lachlan King (59.5)
11/1
4g Zoustar x Crystal River (Bernardini (USA))
5
0.6
15/4F
T: J W Bridgman
R: D W Stackhouse (60)
15/4F
4g All American x Statuette (Redoute's Choice )
6
0.8
11/1
T: Kane Harris
R: Campbell Rawiller (60.5)
11/1
5g Swiss Ace x Best French (Air De France (USA))
7
0.9
6/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (61.5)
6/1
8
1.1
Sylvite (11)
9/1
T: Colin Scott
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
9/1
4m Bel Esprit x Graceland (Stratum )
9
2.3
20/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (57)
20/1
3f Reward For Effort x Marleesand (California Dane )
10
2.5
10/1
T: Andrew Payne
R: Dylan Dunn (61)
10/1
5g Hard Spun (USA) x Chelseas Best (King's Best (USA))
11
2.7
100/1
T: M Farrugia
R: B Higgins (58)
100/1
8g Flying Spur x Streghetta (Perugino (USA))
12
5.5
9/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: Ms G Cartwright (59)
9/1
3f Poet's Voice (GB) x Red Margarita (IRE) (Dalakhani (IRE))