Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK - Thursday, February 9

Race 1 - Sportsbet Racing Form Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.79
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
13/8F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
13/8F
3g Kaphero x Prospect Royale (Royal Academy (USA))
2
0.2
2/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: S Baster (58.5)
2/1
4g Redente x Kia Puru (NZ) (Blues Traveller (IRE))
3
6.2
5/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
5/2
3f Pluck (USA) x Gobbledegook (Distorted Humor (USA))
4
8.9
10/1
T: D J Williams
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
10/1
4m Reset x Sunshine Power (NZ) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
5
9.0
30/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: J Duffy (56.5)
30/1
6m Soldier's Tale (USA) x Lushes (Perugino (USA))
6
10.5
66/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Alan Creighton (58.5)
66/1
4g Magnus x Explosive Miss (Desert Sun (GB))
Race 2 - Richmond Fc Mdn Plate (2550m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 2:41.47
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
6/4F
T: E Jusufovic
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
6/4F
4g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Salonika (Galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Boss Tweed,
2
0.8
7/4
T: Sam Pritchard-Gordon
R: L Nolen (56.5)
7/4
4m Savabeel x Hasta La Ciao Ciao (NZ) (Unbridled's Song (USA))
3
3.6
7/2
T: G Eurell
R: Thomas Sadler (56.5)
7/2
4m Host (CHI) x A Right Royal Miss (Royal Academy (USA))
4
5.7
20/1
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: J Keating (58.5)
20/1
6g Shinzig x Bellendella Dream (Key Dancer (NZ))
5
10.5
40/1
T: Martin Stein
R: C Newitt (56.5)
40/1
4m Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x Mareva (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
6
10.7
66/1
T: M Sell
R: S Baster (58.5)
66/1
4g Shinzig x Zatrice (Keltrice )
7
12.2
200/1
T: R E Laing
R: Jake Bayliss (56)
200/1
3f Shocking x Fabianska (Danehill (USA))
8
17.2
60/1
T: C G Murray
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
60/1
4g Stormhill x Joyance (Jugah (USA))
9
17.6
100/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
100/1
10
22.6
20/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: N Callow (58.5)
20/1
4g Grey Swallow (IRE) x Here's De Hussy (Hussonet (USA))
Race 3 - Richmond Ios Leadership Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.22
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
9/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: L Currie (56)
9/1
3f Magic Albert x Sri Lanka (Sri Pekan (USA))
2
1.3
8/11F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Damian Lane (56)
8/11F
3f Toorak Toff x Mannya (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
3
1.8
20/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
20/1
3f Ilovethiscity x Shaanxi (Yallah Prince )
4
1.9
12/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
12/1
4g Not A Single Doubt x Lou (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
5
3.1
40/1
T: M E Templeton
R: B Higgins (58.5)
40/1
4g All American x Blagdon (USA) (Gone West (USA))
6
3.8
12/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (56)
12/1
3f Denman x Missy Mac (Phizam (NZ))
7
4.6
9/2
T: Shane Stockdale
R: Regan Bayliss (58.5)
9/2
4g Keano (NZ) x Salerity Star (Salieri (USA))
8
7.3
30/1
T: Richard Laming
R: N Callow (58)
30/1
3g Wanted x Siennas Fury (General Nediym )
9
8.1
200/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: J C Bates (56.5)
200/1
4m Bramshaw x Kumiko (NZ) (Golan (IRE))
10
10.1
40/1
T: M Beer and M Hinton
R: J Mott (58)
40/1
3c Myboycharlie (IRE) x La Rieuse (Brief Truce (USA))
11
16.1
200/1
T: John Keane
R: M Carson (58.5)
200/1
5g Nadeem x Tremolo (Special Bond )
Race 4 - Precor Aust. Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.42
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/2F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Damian Lane (56)
7/2F
3f Toorak Toff x Majestic Girl (Galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Huangshan,
2
0.8
Mutin (4)
11/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
11/2
3g Sepoy x Sefrah (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
3
0.9
14/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: N Callow (58)
14/1
3g Magnus x Chowder Bay (NZ) (Strategic )
4
2.3
11/2
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Ben Allen (58)
11/2
3g Bon Hoffa x Jest Dreamin' (Rory's Jester )
5
2.8
11/2
T: Nick Ryan
R: L Currie (58)
11/2
3g O'Reilly (NZ) x Royal Isolt (Royal Academy (USA))
6
3.6
200/1
T: A G Sawden
R: Jake Bayliss (58)
200/1
3g Bel Esprit x Belle Of Drysdale (Racer's Edge )
7
3.7
9/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: A Mallyon (58)
9/2
3g Hard Spun (USA) x The Fairest (Thunder Gulch (USA))
8
3.8
8/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
8/1
9
4.5
30/1
T: Sam Pritchard-Gordon
R: L Nolen (58)
30/1
3g Husson (ARG) x Sarvon (Zabeel (NZ))
10
6.8
50/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Thomas Sadler (58)
50/1
11
10.8
11/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: C Newitt (56)
11/1
3f Domesday x Magic Summer (Magic Albert )
12
11.3
150/1
T: K J Fythe
R: Brandon Stockdale (58)
150/1
3g Adam x Hussana (Hussonet (USA))
Race 5 - Tla & Puma (Bm78) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.50
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/9F
T: P A Banks
R: L Currie (57)
4/9F
4g High Chaparral (IRE) x La Sangre (Fastnet Rock )
2
1.3
5/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: C Newitt (55)
5/1
6g Kaphero x Wiora Terricks (Umatilla (NZ))
3
2.3
15/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jye McNeil (57.5)
15/1
7g Galileo (IRE) x Play Misty For Me (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
4
2.6
60/1
T: F Stockdale
R: J Benbow (55)
60/1
7g Fomalhaut (USA) x Keswa (NZ) (Western Symphony (USA))
5
2.7
14/1
T: M E Templeton
R: Brandon Stockdale (55)
14/1
9g Bel Esprit x Mrs. Bently (Euclase )
6
6.0
10/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (55)
10/1
4g Big Brown (USA) x Donna Sienna (Red Ransom (USA))
7
10.0
60/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: N Callow (60)
60/1
8g Zabeel (NZ) x Tipple (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
Race 6 - Aligned Leisure (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.66
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
6/4F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (59.5)
6/4F
4g Equiano (FR) x Curvaceous Miss (Anabaa (USA))
2
0.1
4/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: J C Bates (60)
4/1
4g Bel Esprit x Miss Behaviour (My Patriarch (GB))
3
1.6
40/1
T: M E Templeton
R: Brandon Stockdale (56.5)
40/1
8m Bel Esprit x Tamarillo (Hurricane Sky )
4
1.8
12/1
T: A G Sawden
R: J Mott (59.5)
12/1
8g Lago Delight x Belle Of Drysdale (Racer's Edge )
5
1.9
14/1
T: M J Mehegan
R: D Moor (58)
14/1
4g Nicconi x Whipping (Desert Prince (IRE))
6
3.9
30/1
T: P T Hyland
R: C Newitt (58)
30/1
4g Astronomer Royal (USA) x Breezing Journey (Good Journey (USA))
7
4.0
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
5/1
3g Krupt x Gifted Spirit (Thunder Gulch (USA))
8
4.2
66/1
T: N G Eades
R: Jordan Grob (53)
66/1
6g Elvstroem x Wee Causeway (Giant's Causeway (USA))
9
4.9
5/1
T: K M Keys
R: L Nolen (58.5)
5/1
4g Magnus x Hop (Snippets )
10
5.0
50/1
T: Kasey Wilson
R: M Aitken (55)
50/1
4g Desert King (IRE) x Proven Deb (Proven Valour )
Race 7 - Cedex Steel & Metals Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.26
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
5/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (59.5)
5/2F
3g Sepoy x Princess Narine (Red Ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Faraway Jewel, Summer Monsoon,
2
0.4
15/4
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (59.5)
15/4
3
0.9
25/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Brandon Stockdale (57)
25/1
3f Stryker x Lady Thrills (Danewin )
4
2.1
13/2
T: Brett Scott
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
13/2
5g Librettist (USA) x Taatledoya (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
5
3.1
4/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58)
4/1
5g Redoute's Choice x Quibble (Zabeel (NZ))
6
4.4
14/1
T: S J Webb
R: N Callow (59.5)
14/1
5g High Chaparral (IRE) x True Doubt (Redoute's Choice )
7
4.5
200/1
T: Ms S Cunningham
R: J Benbow (55)
200/1
6g Mutawaajid x Najar (Secret Savings (USA))
8
4.7
15/2
T: Yvonne Harvey
R: B Higgins (57)
15/2
4m Bushranger (IRE) x Lil Miss Attitude (Latarmiss (IRE))
9
5.9
100/1
T: Craig Anderson
R: J R Todd (55)
100/1
5g Niello x Who's Ya Missus (Rohatyn (NZ))
10
6.4
50/1
T: P E Kramer
R: Ben Allen (55.5)
50/1
4g Walking Or Dancing (NZ) x Flying Attitude (One Cool Cat (USA))
11
8.4
150/1
T: Lisa Jones
R: M Carson (55)
150/1
7m Kempinsky x Bros Jeune (Jeune (GB))
12
8.9
10/1
T: J C Griffiths
R: L Currie (55)
10/1
4m Magnus x Kitty Manhattan (Hold That Tiger (USA))
Race 8 - Plenary Group (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.51
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
9/2
T: G Eurell
R: Thomas Sadler (58)
9/2
4m Danehill Express x Hey Rosie (Archway (IRE))
Winning siblings: Fully Stoked,
2
1.5
11/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (57)
11/4
3f Encosta De Lago x Jellicles (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
3
1.7
9/4F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Damian Lane (59)
9/4F
4m Speed 'n' Power (NZ) x Madamesta (Estambul (ARG))
4
2.4
8/1
T: R E Laing
R: K Forrester (57)
8/1
4m Reward For Effort x Malakini (Elusive City (USA))
5
3.2
100/1
T: M E Templeton
R: J Keating (56)
100/1
4m Real Saga x Galena Lodge (Grand Lodge (USA))
6
3.4
9/2
T: D K Weir
R: M Aitken (60.5)
9/2
5m Pins x Centree (NZ) (Centaine )
7
4.1
20/1
T: M J Cerchi
R: D Moor (59)
20/1
5m Casino Prince x Lycme (Canny Lad )
8
8.9
50/1
T: C G Murray
R: J Benbow (56.5)
50/1
6m Moscow Ballet (IRE) x Daam Lies (Mukddaam (USA))
9
9.4
60/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
60/1
4m Big Brown (USA) x Famous Painter (Peintre Celebre (USA))
10
17.4
200/1
T: G M Carson
R: M Carson (55)
200/1