Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK - Thursday, March 5

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:00.01
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Ciliata (10)
11/8F
T: P Stokes
R: L Nolen (56)
11/8F
3f Shamus Award x Elumino (El Moxie (USA))
Winning siblings: Peritus, Shamino, Timetus,
2
1.8
13/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: Fred W Kersley (58)
13/2
3g Sebring x Sweet Butterfly (Fastnet Rock )
3
2.0
13/8
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (58)
13/8
3g Deep Field x Indy Game (USA) (A.P. Indy (USA))
4
2.7
25/1
T: R K Challis
R: Liam Riordan (56)
25/1
5
5.4
9/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Campbell Rawiller (56.5)
9/1
4g Delightful Choice x Distorted Crown (Any Given Saturday (USA))
6
6.9
100/1
T: Kate Rousseaux
R: Jessica Eaton (56.5)
100/1
6m Kaphero x My Saviour (St. Jude )
7
9.9
12/1
T: F G Finnegan
R: Ben Allen (58)
12/1
3g Squamosa x Crosslands (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
8
15.4
Hoodie (1)
50/1
T: Mark Sues
R: John Robertson (58.5)
50/1
4g Helmet x Noondie (Flying Spur )
Race 2 - Iron Jack Aust. Lagers Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:42.01
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/10F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Damian Lane (56.5)
9/10F
4m Manhattan Cafe (JPN) x Circuit Lady (USA) (Grand Slam (USA))
2
0.2
4/1
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: M J Walker (58)
4/1
3g Fastnet Rock x Fontein Ruby (Turffontein )
2019 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 1
$155,000
Vendor: Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
Buyer: James Bester Bloodstock
3
4.7
11/2
T: P Stokes
R: L Nolen (56)
11/2
3f Declaration Of War (USA) x Our Squeezer (Redoute's Choice )
4
10.7
8/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
8/1
4g Fiorente (IRE) x Chordata (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
11.9
12/1
T: Richard Laming
R: B Higgins (58)
12/1
3g Delago Deluxe x Routine (Zeditave )
6
14.9
50/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: M Carson (56.5)
50/1
4m Polanski x La Bahia (Grey Swallow (IRE))
7
16.2
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: M J Dee (58)
10/1
3g Brazen Beau x Magic Harmony (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
21.7
100/1
T: J W Gilligan
R: Chelsea Hall (58.5)
100/1
5g Turffontein x Ruth's Reward (Rustic Amber (IRE))
Race 3 - Shaweld Engineering Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:28.44
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
13/4
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: John Allen (58)
13/4
3g Americain (USA) x Socialize (NZ) (Iffraaj (GB))
2
0.2
15/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: Ms L J Meech (56)
15/2
3f Savabeel x Thy (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
3
2.0
3/1F
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: Jamie Kah (56)
3/1F
3f Zoustar x Daughter O'Fortune (Hussonet (USA))
4
3.2
8/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Ben Allen (58)
8/1
5
3.6
9/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Fred W Kersley (58)
9/2
3g Dundeel (NZ) x Vivid Vixen (NZ) (Ekraar (USA))
6
3.7
20/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: Thomas Stockdale (58)
20/1
3g Redwood (GB) x Diva In Red (High Yield (USA))
7
4.1
20/1
T: G M Begg
R: Jordan Childs (58)
20/1
3g God's Own x Random Act (Show A Heart )
8
4.5
Credlin (10)
10/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: M J Dee (56)
10/1
3f Zoffany (IRE) x Sayetta (Rory's Jester )
9
5.7
50/1
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
50/1
3g Bullet Train (GB) x She's Ready (More Than Ready (USA))
10
8.5
100/1
T: I R Hutchins
R: Michael Poy (56)
100/1
3f Danerich x Stage Doll (Serheed (USA))
11
10.2
10/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: L Nolen (58)
10/1
3c Brazen Beau x Pantenny (Canny Lad )
Race 4 - Mountain Harvest Foods Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:15.09
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
6/1
T: P Stokes
R: Ben Thompson (57.5)
6/1
3f Brazen Beau x Tan Tat De Lago (Encosta De Lago )
2
0.1
11/8F
T: Greg Hayes
R: Ben Allen (58)
11/8F
4m Zoffany (IRE) x Answer Me (Belong To Me (USA))
3
4.1
5/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (57.5)
5/1
3f Reset x More Than Ameira (More Than Ready (USA))
4
5.3
9/2
T: D R Brideoake
R: L Nolen (57.5)
9/2
3f Mossman x Biancon Rose (Bianconi (USA))
5
5.4
13/4
T: G M Begg
R: Jordan Childs (57.5)
13/4
3f Zoustar x Locket (Fastnet Rock )
6
6.4
100/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Beau Mertens (57.5)
100/1
3f Rubick x Mintbin (Exceed And Excel )
7
7.4
30/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Campbell Rawiller (55.5)
30/1
3f Rebel Raider x Lady Zephyrene (Zephyr's Tornado )
8
14.4
100/1
T: Ms C Heffernan
R: Carleen Hefel (56)
100/1
4m All American x Gold Ripa (King Of Danes )
9
14.9
100/1
T: G R Mallinson
R: B Higgins (58)
100/1
Race 5 - K4 Constructions Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:42.97
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Locko (3)
15/4
T: P E Kramer
R: B Werner (59)
15/4
5g Magnus x Princess Pindi (Toy Pindarri (NZ))
Winning siblings: Grey Chloe, Pindi Pride, Princess Chevy,
2
1.8
5/4F
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: Dylan Dunn (59.5)
5/4F
3g Redwood (GB) x Subglacial (Encosta De Lago )
3
2.3
9/2
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: Jamie Kah (58.5)
9/2
3g Dissident x Cyclone Stacey (Encosta De Lago )
4
2.7
20/1
T: P G Carey
R: Kiran Quilty (53)
20/1
4g Fiorente (IRE) x Flotercher (Tiger Hill (IRE))
5
4.7
16/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Jack Martin (58)
16/1
4g Al Maher x Grand Journey (Good Journey (USA))
6
6.0
7/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jordan Childs (57)
7/2
3f Fiorente (IRE) x Lady La Bend (Refuse To Bend (IRE))
7
18.0
30/1
T: Michael Trotter
R: Beau Mertens (58.5)
30/1
4g Husson (ARG) x Bavarian Belle (Clangalang )
Race 6 - Delarue Tyres (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:43.21
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
4/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Matthew Cartwright (59)
4/1
Winning siblings: Chalaza,
2
1.5
7/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: Damian Lane (58.5)
7/2
3f Redoute's Choice x Delveen (Encosta De Lago )
3
1.6
Fudged (2)
9/4F
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Campbell Rawiller (59.5)
9/4F
6m Casino Prince x Fudge Delight (Lago Delight )
4
1.7
5/2
T: P L Caboche
R: D Dunn (58.5)
5/2
5
2.0
60/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (57)
60/1
4m Reliable Man (GB) x Visa Lisa (Redoute's Choice )
6
10.0
20/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
20/1
4m Master Of Design x Sunset Golden (Johannesburg (USA))
7
11.5
10/1
T: S Georgios
R: Ben Thompson (56)
10/1
6m Turffontein x Little Girl Pearl (With Class (CAN))
Race 7 - Gembrook Cockatoo Fnc (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:28.60
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/2
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
5/2
3g Good Journey (USA) x Famous Painter (Peintre Celebre (USA))
2
0.8
6/1
T: D M Noonan
R: Ben Thompson (60.5)
6/1
4g All Too Hard x Up And Up (Exceed And Excel )
3
1.0
5/4F
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ben Allen (60.5)
5/4F
4h O'Reilly (NZ) x Papilio (NZ) (Redoute's Choice )
4
3.4
15/2
T: P Stokes
R: L Nolen (57.5)
15/2
3f Shooting To Win x Armed For Action (Exceed And Excel )
5
6.2
20/1
T: Ms M Wells
R: Matthew Cartwright (57)
20/1
8m Gonski x Lila Jean (Toy Pindarri (NZ))
6
6.3
25/1
T: John McArdle
R: Beau Mertens (57.5)
25/1
5m All Too Hard x Absolute Faith (Not A Single Doubt )
7
15.3
25/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: M J Dee (58.5)
25/1
7g Zabeel (NZ) x Wanaka (NZ) (Green Perfume (USA))
8
18.3
16/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Damien Thornton (60.5)
16/1
7g Henny Hughes (USA) x Charlotte De Belle (Secret Savings (USA))
Race 8 - Sportsbet Elite Avg Games-Bm64 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:15.01
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
3/1F
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Matthew Cartwright (57)
3/1F
Winning siblings: Jessica Rae, Rock Tsar,
2
0.1
10/1
T: Christine Sexton
R: Michael Poy (58)
10/1
4m Skilled x My Fashion (Snippetson )
3
0.2
11/1
T: R T Cleaver
R: B Park (58.5)
11/1
4g Denman x Cincinnati Gal (Langfuhr (CAN))
4
1.2
7/2
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: D Dunn (59)
7/2
3c Savabeel x Elusive Nature (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
5
1.3
12/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Campbell Rawiller (56)
12/1
4m Dream Ahead (USA) x Yantar (USA) (Dushyantor (USA))
6
5.0
3/1F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Jamie Kah (57)
3/1F
3f Fastnet Rock x Frustrating (Stravinsky (USA))
7
5.3
16/1
T: J W Price
R: B Higgins (55.5)
16/1
3f Dedline x Quasar (Astronomer Royal (USA))
8
5.4
16/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: John Allen (60)
16/1
8g Bel Esprit x Flowerdrum (USA) (Mister Baileys (GB))
9
7.9
12/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Will Price (57.5)
12/1
6g Dash For Cash x Havasinga (Danasinga )
10
17.9
60/1
T: Ms M Cid
R: Nathan Punch (54.5)
60/1
7g Bel Esprit x Miss Jago (Exceed And Excel )