Breednet Results

PORT MACQUARIE - Friday, July 29

Race 1 - Collins Sports Turf Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.76 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Jemily (7)
5/2F
T: J A Sprague
R: P Graham (54.5)
5/2F
3m Ready's Image x Drawn To Me (Spinning World )
2
0.5
Fred (6)
11/4
T: Ms J Graham
R: Melinda Graham (53)
11/4
3g More Than Ready x Joy Toy (Encosta De Lago )
3
5.0
3/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: S Lisnyy (55)
3/1
3f Time Thief x Reine Du Soir (Peintre Celebre )
4
5.1
50/1
T: H R Dew
R: R J Agnew (54.5)
50/1
3g Star Witness x Barawin (Barathea )
5
5.3
4/1
T: D Lane
R: A Bullock (59)
4/1
3g California Dane x Antemum (Filante )
6
5.8
15/1
T: P R Atkins
R: G Buckley (56)
15/1
3g Snippetson x Double D'Amour (Danehill Dancer )
7
7.8
8/1
T: G L Payne
R: Kristina Rayner (50.5)
8/1
3f Myboycharlie x La Rambla (Spinning World )
8
12.9
50/1
T: J B Scott
R: J Kehoe (58.5)
50/1
Race 2 - Grundfos Pumps Plate (C1) (2000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:05.12 (35.63)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: T S Howlett
R: G Buckley (57)
15/4
4m Mossman x Informant (Flying Spur )
Winning siblings: Conca Del Sogno, Traitor,
2
0.1
9/10F
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (57.5)
9/10F
3g Hinchinbrook x Dictatorial (Thunder Gulch )
3
7.6
10/1
T: Brad Munro
R: R Spokes (57.5)
10/1
3g Northern Meteor x Aqua Blessing (Secret Savings )
4
8.6
15/4
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (57.5)
15/4
5
9.6
60/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Rachel King (57.5)
60/1
4g Casino Prince x Bella Coureuse (Beautiful Crown )
6
10.2
9/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: J Parr (57)
9/1
5m Host x Vitamins (Tierce )
7
10.9
15/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: M Bennett (59)
15/1
5g God's Own x Classic Dream (Regal Classic )
8
13.6
50/1
T: P J Minter
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
50/1
7g Yamanin Vital x Cluden Cort (Personal Escort )
Race 3 - Gosford Irrigation & Water Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.71 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: A Bullock (57)
7/1
4m Ad Valorem x Corelli Miss (General Nediym )
Winning siblings: Just Truckin',
2
1.3
7/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: Chloe Baker (55)
7/1
3g Zizou x Naked Spirit (Binary Star )
3
2.3
9/2
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (57)
9/2
3f Snitzel x Ingenuous (Royal Academy )
4
3.0
9/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (59)
9/2
3g Street Cry x Mayfield (Danehill )
5
3.9
25/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Rachel King (55.5)
25/1
3f Onemorenomore x I'm A Thunder (Thunder Gulch )
6
5.4
6/1
T: Greg Bennett
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
6/1
4m Magic Albert x Quite Likely (Grand Lodge )
7
5.9
7/1
T: C J Bashford
R: G Buckley (57)
7/1
8
6.6
Miskito (11)
16/1
T: T J Bartley
R: R Spokes (57)
16/1
9
7.1
15/1
T: G F Drury
R: P Graham (57)
15/1
10
8.5
80/1
T: D Simonetta
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
80/1
4m Murphy's Blu Boy x Strath Air (Grass Wonder )
11
9.3
30/1
T: V B Jones
R: Eric Cheung (55)
30/1
4g Starcraft x Tell Someone (O'Reilly )
12
12.4
7/2F
T: C Karakatsanis
R: B Looker (57)
7/2F
13
18.8
50/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Dwyer (59)
50/1
3c Snapy Halo x Reforce (Intergaze )
14
19.7
100/1
T: Jessica McCusker
R: S Lisnyy (57)
100/1
5m Deadly Storm x Turnaround (Marauding )
Race 4 - Toro Australia Mdn Plate (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:32.81 (38.18)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: Adam Duggan
R: J Parr (59)
5/2F
Winning siblings: Blue Phantom,
2
3.3
7/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: R Spokes (59)
7/2
3g Street Sense x Radio Song (Unbridled's Song )
3
6.1
5/1
T: Ms J Shapter
R: T Treichel (59)
5/1
3g Casino Prince x Dyna Myta (Keltrice )
4
9.1
20/1
T: I N McRobert
R: Ms M Weir (55)
20/1
5
9.6
Arjen (2)
5/2
T: D Lane
R: A Bullock (59)
5/2
6
9.7
30/1
T: T S Howlett
R: G Buckley (57)
30/1
3f Mossman x Quaglino (Rory's Jester )
7
10.1
100/1
T: J B Scott
R: J Kehoe (57)
100/1
3f Power Of Destiny x Hot Frock (Intergaze )
8
11.5
15/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (54.5)
15/1
2f Moshe x Herewegoagain (Hussonet )
9
11.6
30/1
T: G Prosser
R: P Graham (57)
30/1
4m Octagonal x Lulabell (Integra )
10
12.2
20/1
T: H R Dew
R: R J Agnew (59)
20/1
3g Snippetson x Miriwinni (Star Way )
11
12.3
30/1
T: G Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
30/1
3f St Averil x Quiet Gift (Real Quiet )
12
12.5
40/1
T: V B Jones
R: S Lisnyy (59)
40/1
3g Bel Danoro x Zambra (King Cugat )
13
13.5
Noisy (11)
30/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Melinda Graham (55.5)
30/1
3f Raheeb x Noise Barrage (Mujahid )
14
28.4
Neymar (15)
40/1
T: John Booker
R: Kristina Rayner (55)
40/1
Race 5 - Materials In The Raw (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.32 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: H P Ball
R: T Treichel (59.5)
7/1
Winning siblings: Ted's Dream,
2
1.5
7/2
T: Greg Bennett
R: Adam Sewell (59)
7/2
4g Mossman x Goldfinger (Dubai Destination )
3
1.8
13/2
T: Ms D Cunningham
R: M Bennett (56.5)
13/2
4g Dubai's Choice x Just Like Sam (Greenlander )
4
2.3
11/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: L Cumberland (59.5)
11/2
4g Medaglia D'Oro x Queenofthefaeries (Dubai Destination )
5
2.4
Naoko (12)
16/1
T: P M Perry
R: G Buckley (54)
16/1
4m Excellent Art x Magic World (Spinning World )
6
2.8
9/4F
T: Angela Davies
R: J Parr (58.5)
9/4F
7
4.0
Baio (4)
12/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: A Bullock (60)
12/1
4g Myboycharlie x Gloravega (Honour And Glory )
8
4.1
10/1
T: J D Shelton
R: Carla Dougherty (56.5)
10/1
6m Strada x Here Kitty (Dehere )
9
6.7
50/1
T: R J Haire
R: S Thurlow (55)
50/1
4m Dubleo x Princess Boudiga (Celtic Swing )
10
7.1
9/1
T: Malcolm Fitzgerald
R: Eric Cheung (57)
9/1
4m Stratum x Fearless Babe (Royal Academy )
11
12.2
50/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: S Lisnyy (54)
50/1
8g Catbird x Summer Girl (Lord Revenir )
12
19.2
60/1
T: D Simonetta
R: R J Agnew (54)
60/1
5g Lone Wolf x Star Providence (Skilful Star )
Race 6 - Collins Group (Bm55) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:33.82 (37.41)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: T V Green
R: L Cumberland (58.5)
5/1
5g Exceed And Excel x On Type (Zeditave )
2
0.1
5/4F
T: K A Lees
R: Rachel King (59)
5/4F
3f Time Thief x Dawn To Dusk (Son Of Briartic )
3
1.4
30/1
T: R J Haire
R: S Thurlow (54.5)
30/1
6m Bianconi x Beyond Compare (Jade Robbery )
4
1.5
8/1
T: M J Robinson
R: Jesse Graham (57.5)
8/1
4m Mutawaajid x Dubai Ruby (Secret Savings )
5
1.6
6/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: A Gibbons (56)
6/1
4m Killy x Miss Shayanne (All Courage )
6
2.7
8/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
8/1
7
2.9
8/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: G Buckley (54.5)
8/1
8
3.4
12/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: A Bullock (58)
12/1
4g Niello x Desserts (Desert Prince )
9
4.0
50/1
T: Jessica McCusker
R: Ms G Coleman (54)
50/1
5m Shinzig x Perinite (Perugino )
10
4.2
12/1
T: T G Hardy
R: A Chau (59.5)
12/1
4g Reaan x Otravez (Redoute's Choice )
11
12.6
80/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: R J Agnew (54)
80/1
6g Testa Rossa x Top Station (Palace Music )
Race 7 - Collins Group (Bm55) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:34.11 (36.72)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
80/1
T: T V Green
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
80/1
6g Husson x Heavenscent (Lion Hunter )
2
2.0
9/2
T: R T Dawson
R: R Spokes (58.5)
9/2
3f Shellscrape x Little Lippy (Simonstad )
3
2.5
25/1
T: M J Robinson
R: Jesse Graham (52)
25/1
4
3.2
Hargy (9)
12/1
T: J H Taylor
R: B Looker (56)
12/1
4g Bianconi x Dulacca Dame (Dantibes )
5
3.6
6/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Eric Cheung (58.5)
6/1
6g Street Sense x Dazzerdame (Danzero )
6
4.0
8/1
T: D Lane
R: A Bullock (57.5)
8/1
4m Casino Prince x Mattie (Marscay )
7
4.2
11/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Lisnyy (55)
11/1
4m Sebring x Foxsphere (Foxhound )
8
4.4
14/1
T: Greg Bennett
R: Ms R Murray (59.5)
14/1
9
5.4
15/8F
T: Ms J Graham
R: Melinda Graham (59)
15/8F
10
6.0
12/1
T: B J Ryan
R: G Buckley (54)
12/1
11
6.7
25/1
T: S I Singleton
R: L Cumberland (60)
25/1
12
6.8
8/1
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: S Thurlow (57.5)
8/1
4g Teofilo x Air Of Grace (Vettori )
13
13.5
30/1
T: Terry Evans
R: M Bennett (59)
30/1
4g Mastercraftsman x My Other Woman (Fusaichi Pegasus )
14
14.1
30/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: J Kehoe (54.5)
30/1
Race 8 - M Collins/ Sons Contractors-C2 (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:07.62 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: B G Lawrence
R: M Bennett (57.5)
12/1
4m Murphy's Blu Boy x Beneficial (High Yield )
Winning siblings: Do Some Good,
2
0.4
13/4F
T: P M Perry
R: C Dwyer (59)
13/4F
4g Snitzel x Radiant Star (Success Express )
3
0.5
20/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: A Bullock (56.5)
20/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Patronyme (More Than Ready )
4
1.5
25/1
T: Robert Lane
R: S Thurlow (54)
25/1
6g Oratorio x Rosy Red (Desert Prince )
5
1.8
7/2
T: J A Sprague
R: T Treichel (59)
7/2
3g Snippetson x Montreal Gold (Gold Brose )
6
2.7
Brobak (8)
14/1
T: T S Howlett
R: G Buckley (56)
14/1
3g Dane Shadow x Pure Fire (Scenic )
7
3.6
7/2
T: A Parramore
R: Mollie Partridge (57)
7/2
8
3.8
Our Deb (12)
9/1
T: R R Milligan
R: P Graham (54)
9/1
4m Magic Albert x Dainty Deb (Danehill )
9
3.9
20/1
T: S I Singleton
R: L Cumberland (56)
20/1
10
5.2
Gadot (11)
7/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
7/1
11
5.3
9/1
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (54)
9/1
4m Haradasun x Cameo Queen (Giant's Causeway )
12
6.0
66/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: R J Agnew (54)
66/1
6m Top Marc x Lucinda Blue (Bluebird )
13
6.1
8/1
T: J D Shelton
R: Ms K Stanley (57)
8/1
Race 9 - Collins Constr. Materials-Bm65 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.08 (37.61)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: Adam Duggan
R: J Parr (61.5)
2/1F
5g Dubawi x Rose Of Pyrmont (Helissio )
Winning siblings: Urban Prince,
2
1.0
14/1
T: Terry Evans
R: A Chau (58)
14/1
7g Niello x Doubtful (Redoute's Choice )
3
1.1
2/1F
T: K A Lees
R: Rachel King (61)
2/1F
3g Mossman x Sevillano (Octagonal )
4
2.0
25/1
T: M J Robinson
R: S Thurlow (55.5)
25/1
4m Ad Valorem x Bella Lucy (Hussonet )
5
2.5
12/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Chloe Baker (56.5)
12/1
3f California Dane x Deal Or No Deal (Encosta De Lago )
6
3.1
12/1
T: S G Morton
R: P Graham (60.5)
12/1
6g Haradasun x Mosi Au Tunya (Deputy Minister )
7
4.7
15/1
T: Ken Tynan
R: Adam Sewell (54.5)
15/1
8g Techrico x Danse Pas (Danehill Dancer )
8
5.1
30/1
T: S I Singleton
R: L Cumberland (57.5)
30/1
4m Shaft x Last Dollars (Beautiful Crown )
9
6.2
6/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms A Threadwell (58)
6/1
5g Dylan Thomas x Chilli Trick (Favorite Trick )
10
6.8
Kokomo (6)
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: A Bullock (59)
12/1
4m Choisir x Mia Cat Dancer (Tactical Cat )
11
8.6
40/1
T: R R Milligan
R: G Buckley (57)
40/1
7m Grandera x Mintage (Varick )
12
9.0
20/1
T: H R Dew
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56.5)
20/1
3f Al Maher x Hindsight (Show A Heart )
13
13.4
40/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (57.5)
40/1
6m Jet Spur x Interbank (Integra )
14
18.9
8/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: Melinda Graham (59)
8/1