Breednet Results

PUKEKURA RACEWAY - Thursday, December 1

Race 1 - West End Bowling Club Mdn (2000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 2:06.54
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
2/3
T: R M Connors
R: M Singh (53.5)
2/3
4m Savabeel (AUS) x Royal Princess (Seasoned Star (AUS))
Winning siblings: Prince Oz,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/7
T: I C Marks
R: A F Jones (57.5)
5/7
4g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Scally Wag (Danasinga (AUS))
3
3.2
1/1F
T: J A Price
R: S R Weatherley (54.5)
1/1F
4
4.0
4/5
T: R R Manning
R: E J Farr (54.5)
4/5
5m Keeper (AUS) x Exotic Stranger (USA) (Williamstown (USA))
5
7.3
Baymax (2)
6/4
T: M D Wallace
R: Z Nor Azman (55.5)
6/4
5g Rios x Shinead (Danasinga (AUS))
6
8.8
10/10
T: Ms T Keegan
R: A K Chan (53.5)
10/10
7
12.2
7/8
T: Ms L Latta
R: K A McCulloch (58.5)
7/8
5g Pentire (GB) x Julinsky Princess (Stravinsky (USA))
8
12.5
9/9
T: Ms K Buttimore
R: D G Bradley (56.5)
9/9
7m Duelled (AUS) x Remy Lane (Rhythm (USA))
9
12.7
8/6
T: J R Wheeler
R: J K Riddell (58.5)
8/6
4g Sufficient x Miss Zoey (Senor Pete (USA))
10
15.2
Colonia (14)
13/13
T: K T Myers
R: S J Macnab (52.5)
13/13
5m Don Eduardo x Arica (Anziyan (USA))
11
15.7
11/11
T: N J Elliott
R: L H Satherley (56.5)
11/11
4m Blue Tsunami (AUS) x Riunite On Ice (Spectacular Love (USA))
12
16.6
3/2
T: H E Wilson
R: J Parkes (58.5)
3/2
7g Colombia x Saveur (GB) (Ardross (IRE))
13
21.0
12/12
T: J R Wheeler
R: R T Elliot (56.5)
12/12
4g Pentire (GB) x Sand Skipper (USA) (Sligo Bay (IRE))
Race 2 - Htl Insurance Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:05.97
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
1/1F
T: S A Sharrock
R: A K Chan (54.5)
1/1F
3g Dalghar (FR) x Tudor Park (Parkdale (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
112019 NZB Karaka Book 3
$7,000
Vendor: Sanderston Park
Buyer: Fraser Auret Racing
2
1.5
3/3
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: M Cameron (55.5)
3/3
3
2.0
5/4
T: J R Wheeler
R: R T Elliot (53.5)
5/4
3f Alamosa x Raise The Roof (Maroof (USA))
4
2.2
4/5
T: Ms D M Ranger
R: D L Turner (55.5)
4/5
3f Bullbars (AUS) x Zena's Girl (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
5
4.2
2/2
T: J Lupton
R: J Parkes (55.5)
2/2
3f Showcasing (GB) x Highest Bid (Montjeu (IRE))
6
4.6
6/6
T: B D Revell
R: S R Weatherley (53.5)
6/6
7
4.7
7/7
T: M Moroney and P Gerard
R: K A McCulloch (55.5)
7/7
3f Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x Raadisi (Volksraad (GB))
8
10.5
9/9
T: Sharon Wright
R: M D Hills (55.5)
9/9
3f Shocking (AUS) x Elvsbery (AUS) (Elvstroem (AUS))
9
14.1
8/8
T: S T Wenn
R: M Tanaka (55.5)
8/8
3f Pentire (GB) x Lucy Love (Four Seasons (GB))
Race 3 - Nulook Aluminium Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:06.27
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
1/1F
T: G and D Rogerson
R: R T Elliot (56.5)
1/1F
5g Pins (AUS) x Celebrate (Savabeel (AUS))
Winning siblings: El Shaday, Pinzu,
This nick: 19 runners; 11 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
9/9
T: P W Fleming
R: M D Hills (56.5)
9/9
6m Keeninsky x Senorita Smiles (Senor Pete (USA))
3
4.3
6/6
T: Nz-David Hayes
R: S R Weatherley (54.5)
6/6
4
4.6
2/2
T: R and C Bothwell
R: K A McCulloch (56.5)
2/2
4m Captain Rio (GB) x Sharp Melody (Daggers Drawn (USA))
5
4.8
Venla (14)
7/7
T: Ms R Frost
R: N Teeluck (53)
7/7
3f Rios x Intuition (Fast 'n' Famous (AUS))
6
5.6
5/5
T: J R Wheeler
R: B B Hong (53)
5/5
3g Jimmy Choux x Blazing Vital (Yamanin Vital )
7
7.1
10/10
T: Ms S Houston
R: Ms M Vance (57)
10/10
5m Elusive City (USA) x Whitsbury Willow (Woodborough (USA))
8
7.7
3/3
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: M Cameron (55)
3/3
3f Savabeel (AUS) x Lego (O'Reilly )
9
10.0
8/8
T: Ms T Keegan
R: A K Chan (53.5)
8/8
5m St Reims x Finla Mor (Pins (AUS))
10
13.9
4/4
T: B D Revell
R: M Tanaka (55)
4/4
3f Per Incanto (USA) x Luna Scene (Langfuhr (CAN))
Race 4 - Juffermans Surveyors Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:14.35
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
6/5
T: Ms S Cookson
R: K A McCulloch (56.5)
6/5
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/3
T: Ms R Frost
R: R T Elliot (56.5)
3/3
4g Tavistock x Pineau (Carnegie (IRE))
3
2.3
2/2
T: Ms T Bliss
R: J Parkes (58.5)
2/2
4g Per Incanto (USA) x Latino Lady (Spartacus (IRE))
4
2.4
8/9
T: H A Bishop
R: N Teeluck (56.5)
8/9
4g Battle Paint (USA) x Invitation (One Cool Cat (USA))
5
2.8
13/13
T: N J Auret
R: M Singh (53.5)
13/13
4m Mettre En Jeu x Quality Eyes (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
6
3.3
1/1F
T: C L Dravitzki
R: D G Bradley (56.5)
1/1F
7
4.6
7/7
T: A D Schumacher
R: A K Chan (55.5)
7/7
4g Faltaat (USA) x Zorzi (Kaapstad )
8
4.7
5/6
T: I J Adams
R: M D Hills (57)
5/6
3g Nadeem (AUS) x Miss Moneytree (Pins (AUS))
9
6.9
4/4
T: R C Lang
R: S R Weatherley (54.5)
4/4
4m O'Reilly x Danvers (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
10
7.7
10/10
T: J R Wheeler
R: J K Riddell (57)
10/10
3g Keeper (AUS) x Cerprized Habit (Prized (USA))
11
7.9
12/12
T: M Moroney and P Gerard
R: M Tanaka (55)
12/12
3f Pins (AUS) x Really Reputable (O'Reilly )
12
9.6
14/14
T: P W Fleming
R: L T Hemi (55.5)
14/14
5m Red Giant (USA) x Littlebithot (Electronic Zone (USA))
13
10.8
11/11
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: M Cameron (55)
11/11
3f Darci Brahma x Lady Classique (Stravinsky (USA))
14
12.7
9/8
T: A M Clement
R: D L Turner (58.5)
9/8
4g Lucky Unicorn (AUS) x Sharpin (Pins (AUS))
Race 5 - Epplett Signs Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:37.51
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
3/3
T: E and J Rayner
R: M D Hills (56.5)
3/3
4m Keeper (AUS) x Tycoon Lover (USA) (Swain (IRE))
Winning siblings: Just A Lover, Loose Lover,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
1/1F
T: Ms J Millar
R: A K Chan (53.5)
1/1F
3
1.6
5/5
T: J Lupton
R: J Parkes (58.5)
5/5
4
2.9
6/6
T: Ms R Frost
R: N Teeluck (53)
6/6
3f Towkay (AUS) x Hula Bar (Al Akbar (AUS))
5
4.7
7/8
T: Ms J Millar
R: C Dell (56.5)
7/8
4m Volksraad (GB) x Sorbello (Golan (IRE))
6
5.6
9/9
T: J R Wheeler
R: R T Elliot (54.5)
9/9
7
6.3
4/4
T: Ms K Zimmerman
R: K A McCulloch (56.5)
4/4
4m Lucky Unicorn (AUS) x Russian Opera (Stravinsky (USA))
8
6.6
11/11
T: R M Connors
R: M Singh (55.5)
11/11
5g St Reims x Pure Satin (Personal Escort (USA))
9
7.3
8/7
T: A M Clement
R: L T Hemi (57.5)
8/7
5g Keeper (AUS) x Freezem (Stark South (USA))
10
9.6
10/10
T: K T Myers
R: S J Macnab (52.5)
10/10
4m Brilliance (USA) x Roseanbar (Al Akbar (AUS))
11
14.1
Avatrix (11)
12/13
T: R and C Bothwell
R: A F Jones (55.5)
12/13
5m Cecconi (AUS) x Flyhigh (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
12
15.0
Grazia (7)
2/2
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: M Cameron (56.5)
2/2
4m Savabeel (AUS) x Trocair (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
13
21.5
14/14
T: P W Fleming
R: D L Turner (58.5)
14/14
6g Thano (ARG) x Ira Gay (Danske )
14
23.7
13/12
T: R J Patterson
R: Timothy Johnson (54.5)
13/12
Race 6 - Crowded House (Bm65) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:53.89
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
10/10
T: Ms T Keegan
R: M D Hills (55)
10/10
5m Roc De Cambes x Majolica (Prized (USA))
Winning siblings: Mr Likeable,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
12/11
T: K T Myers
R: E J Farr (56)
12/11
5g Thewayyouare (USA) x Striking Sneek (Straight Strike (USA))
3
1.8
11/12
T: D F Cunningham
R: S R Weatherley (56.5)
11/12
6g Mettre En Jeu x Lucius (Classic Fame (USA))
4
2.3
5/5
T: Ms S Cookson
R: C Dell (55.5)
5/5
5
2.8
Chonney (10)
9/9
T: Ms T Keegan
R: L T Hemi (55.5)
9/9
6m Bahhare (USA) x Killinchy (Deputy Governor (USA))
6
3.4
Sakura (7)
3/2
T: G B McBeth
R: A K Chan (54.5)
3/2
5m Mr. Nancho (ARG) x Black Sugar (Sound Reason (CAN))
7
4.3
4/6
T: R M Connors
R: M Singh (54)
4/6
5g Thewayyouare (USA) x Caernarfon (Volksraad (GB))
8
4.4
7/8
T: R J Patterson
R: J Parkes (56.5)
7/8
4m Sir Percy (GB) x Timpin (Pins (AUS))
9
4.9
2/3
T: Ms I Kelly
R: K A McCulloch (57)
2/3
5g Red Giant (USA) x Veda Em (Cape Cross (IRE))
10
6.8
Jolt (3)
6/4
T: M H Brooks
R: J K Riddell (58.5)
6/4
4g Shocking (AUS) x Outraging (Fiesta Star (AUS))
11
12.7
13/13
T: K T Myers
R: S J Macnab (51)
13/13
6g Strategic Image (AUS) x Ajourne (Postponed (USA))
12
16.3
Ledbury (12)
8/7
T: J R Wheeler
R: B B Hong (51.5)
8/7
4m Makfi (GB) x Carnegie Belle (Carnegie (IRE))
13
57.9
1/1F
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: M Cameron (58.5)
1/1F
4g Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Apple Charlotte (GB) (Royal Applause (GB))
Race 7 - First Nat. Mills & Gibbon Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:25.69
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
5/5
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: M Cameron (55)
5/5
Winning siblings: Ana, Jigalong, Respin, Saone, Tavistock Dancer,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/8
T: R M Connors
R: M Singh (55.5)
7/8
5g O'Reilly x Royal Princess (Seasoned Star (AUS))
3
3.3
1/1F
T: S A Sharrock
R: A K Chan (54)
1/1F
3c Jimmy Choux x The Iffraaj Dame (Iffraaj (GB))
4
3.8
2/2
T: N J Auret
R: L T Hemi (57.5)
2/2
4g Darci Brahma x Delgatie Queen (Spectacular Love (USA))
5
5.8
10/10
T: Ms S Cookson
R: D A Hirini (54.5)
10/10
6
9.4
4/3
T: Ms K Fursdon
R: A F Jones (55.5)
4/3
6m Patapan (USA) x Bayau Belle (Stark South (USA))
7
9.7
9/9
T: R and C Bothwell
R: J K Riddell (58.5)
9/9
4g Battle Paint (USA) x Dominica (Cape Cross (IRE))
8
10.1
3/4
T: B D Revell
R: S R Weatherley (53)
3/4
3f Jimmy Choux x Over Play (No Excuse Needed (GB))
9
12.0
6/7
T: P R Moseley
R: Timothy Johnson (54.5)
6/7
4m Swiss Ace (AUS) x Christmas Angel (AUS) (Hussonet (USA))
10
12.4
13/12
T: P W Fleming
R: M D Hills (56.5)
13/12
5m Road To Rock (AUS) x All In Roses (Bertolini (USA))
11
13.2
Hoopla (9)
14/14
T: Ms S Houston
R: Ms M Vance (57)
14/14
4m Savabeel (AUS) x No Hula No Dance (Rhythm (USA))
12
15.3
8/6
T: Ms J Miller
R: E J Farr (54.5)
8/6
4m Guillotine x Vaguely Jet (Jetball (AUS))
13
16.1
11/11
T: A M Clement
R: J Parkes (55)
11/11
3f Fully Fledged x Up And Away (Centaine (AUS))
14
16.9
12/13
T: J R Wheeler
R: M Tanaka (57)
12/13
3g Shocking (AUS) x Ginella (O'Reilly )
Race 8 - Stella Artois Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:25.70
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
8/9
T: A D Schumacher
R: A K Chan (55.5)
8/9
4g Shinko King (IRE) x Our Cobee (Colombia )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
1/1F
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: M Cameron (55)
1/1F
3
3.0
6/6
T: R and C Bothwell
R: L H Satherley (58.5)
6/6
4
4.0
5/3
T: M Moroney and P Gerard
R: J K Riddell (58.5)
5/3
4g Sir Percy (GB) x Elusive Lady (Elusive City (USA))
5
4.8
2/2
T: Ms L Latta
R: M Tanaka (55)
2/2
3f Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x Karmann Ghia (Volksraad (GB))
6
4.9
4/4
T: Ms J Millar
R: C Dell (55)
4/4
3f Jimmy Choux x Beejay Belle (Perfectly Ready (AUS))
7
5.0
9/8
T: S A Sharrock
R: D L Turner (56.5)
9/8
4m Savabeel (AUS) x Do Me A Favour (Howbaddouwantit (USA))
8
5.5
12/11
T: R R Manning
R: Z Nor Azman (55.5)
12/11
5g Istidaad (USA) x Victoree Salute (Volksraad (GB))
9
5.9
3/5
T: Ms K Zimmerman
R: K A McCulloch (56.5)
3/5
4m Makfi (GB) x Apollo's Pride (AUS) (Reset (AUS))
10
10.2
7/7
T: M Fraser-Campin and C Campin
R: E J Farr (54.5)
7/7
3f Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x She's A Cougar (One Cool Cat (USA))
11
11.7
10/10
T: J R Wheeler
R: J Parkes (56.5)
10/10
4m Istidaad (USA) x Mayhem Rhythm (Sovereign Court (AUS))
12
13.4
11/12
T: Sharon Wright
R: M D Hills (57)
11/12
3g Raheeb (AUS) x Diamonds Only (One Cool Cat (USA))
Race 9 - Racing Next Sat 24/12 (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:25.67
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
6/7
T: Ms S Cookson
R: J Parkes (55.5)
6/7
4m Brilliance (USA) x Bev's Choice (Al Akbar (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/12
T: A M Clement
R: L H Satherley (54)
12/12
5m Falkirk x Argyle Lass (Grosvenor )
3
0.9
2/2
T: R J Patterson
R: J K Riddell (59)
2/2
4g Keeper (AUS) x Bouquet Toss (USA) (Nureyev (USA))
4
2.4
1/1F
T: R R Manning
R: E J Farr (58)
1/1F
5
3.2
8/9
T: R Autridge
R: K A McCulloch (56)
8/9
6g El Hermano x Areta (AUS) (Fasliyev (USA))
6
4.5
5/5
T: Ms K Fursdon
R: A F Jones (55.5)
5/5
5m Patapan (USA) x Posporre (Postponed (USA))
7
4.8
9/8
T: S T Wenn
R: R T Elliot (55)
9/8
7g Patapan (USA) x Sketch (Danske )
8
5.4
4/4
T: S G Lennox
R: M Tanaka (58.5)
4/4
5g Thorn Park (AUS) x Zuri (Kaapstad )
9
5.5
7/6
T: S A Sharrock
R: A K Chan (53.5)
7/6
5m Darci Brahma x Victoria Montana (High Chaparral (IRE))
10
5.9
3/3
T: Ms T Keegan
R: Timothy Johnson (55.5)
3/3
4g Chinese Dragon (USA) x Satin Cinders (Dance Floor (USA))
11
7.5
Joanna (6)
10/10
T: Rosie Buchanan
R: D L Turner (57.5)
10/10
6m Captain Rio (GB) x Joan's Girl (Pyrus (USA))
12
8.5
13/13
T: A M Clement
R: L T Hemi (54.5)
13/13
6g Viking Ruler (AUS) x Danceonthemoon (Victory Dance (IRE))
13
9.2
11/11
T: A W Soffe
R: D A Hirini (56)
11/11
7g Brilliance (USA) x Haeata (Morcon (GB))