Breednet Results

RANDWICK - Saturday, May 24

Race 1 - Tab Early Quaddie Plate (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:11.59 (36.38)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
10/9F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Ms W Costin (53)
10/9F
2g Al Maher x Ilhaam (Secret Savings )
Winning siblings: Friends Of Ka Ying, Intueri,
This nick: 20 runners; 15 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.5
14/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: B Shinn (56)
14/1
3
1.3
11/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tim Clark (54)
11/1
2f Flying Spur x Ready Magic (More Than Ready )
4
5.2
30/1
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
30/1
2f Choisir x Prayer Time (Genuine )
5
5.4
McHawi (3)
15/1
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (56)
15/1
2g Magic Albert x Opportune (Clay Hero )
6
7.2
10/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Taylor Marshall (51)
10/1
2f Fastnet Rock x Mani Bhavan (Storm Boot )
7
8.1
8/1
T: G Portelli
R: Damien Thornton (54)
8/1
2g More Than Ready x St. Kate (Danehill )
8
8.6
16/1
T: P G Moody
R: S Clipperton (52.5)
16/1
9
10.5
30/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms J Taylor (51)
30/1
2f Commands x Distant Victory (Distant View )
10
13.1
6/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J B McDonald (56)
6/1
Race 2 - Sportsyear (Bm73) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 73 Track: Dead(5) Time: 2:09.14 (37.37)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
11/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Reith (55)
11/1
3g Snitzel x It's You (Celtic Swing )
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/4F
T: J G Sargent
R: J R Collett (55)
13/4F
3
0.7
12/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Lloyd (54)
12/1
3g Encosta De Lago x Maslins Beach (Flying Spur )
4
0.8
Unique (16)
40/1
T: K A Lees
R: Tim Clark (54)
40/1
5
2.4
12/1
T: M F Van Gestel
R: Ms W Costin (56)
12/1
6
2.6
14/1
T: David Vandyke
R: Josh Adams (54)
14/1
3g Bernardini x A Fairy's Kiss (Stravinsky )
7
2.7
8/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
8/1
3c Sebring x Lady Cay (Marscay )
8
2.8
10/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: J B McDonald (54.5)
10/1
9
3.7
25/1
T: R S Englebrecht
R: Damien Thornton (54.5)
25/1
10
5.2
25/1
T: Bryce Heys
R: J A Cassidy (54)
25/1
3g High Chaparral x D J Lightning (Doneraile Court )
11
5.3
11/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: B Shinn (56.5)
11/2
3g Strategic x Choose To Dream (Redoute's Choice )
12
6.6
Elroi (2)
8/1
T: P L Shailer
R: B Avdulla (56.5)
8/1
3g El Hermano x Davone Kate (Mughtanim )
13
7.1
50/1
T: Paul Messara
R: S Clipperton (52.5)
50/1
3g Redoute's Choice x Red Hot Mama (General Nediym )
14
14.9
14/1
T: A J Cummings
R: A Hyeronimus (54)
14/1
3f Flying Spur x Milande (Dehere )
Race 3 - Girvan Waugh (Bm80) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:24.95 (35.64)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (54)
16/1
Winning siblings: Harpoon, High Seas, Jabal Tarik,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Taylor Marshall (53)
5/1
3
0.3
12/1
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: J Ford (54.5)
12/1
3g Mossman x Sabino Canyon (Danehill )
4
0.4
Longma (7)
13/4
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: B Shinn (55)
13/4
3c Sebring x Yes She Can Cancan (Canny Lad )
5
3.9
20/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: B Avdulla (59)
20/1
3g Northern Meteor x Sun Maid (Desert Sun )
6
4.0
12/1
T: L J Bridge
R: Tim Clark (54)
12/1
7
4.3
40/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: A Hyeronimus (58)
40/1
3g Flying Spur x Ready Magic (More Than Ready )
8
4.5
5/4F
T: R A James
R: J B McDonald (56.5)
5/4F
3f Zabeel x Al Samoud (Desert Prince )
9
11.4
30/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Reith (54)
30/1
3f Pins x Flirting (O'Reilly )
Race 4 - Tab Rewards (Bm80) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:11.78 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
12/1
T: David Vandyke
R: C Reith (55)
12/1
4m Hussonet x Bella Sunday (Sunday Silence )
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Beckon (9)
20/1
T: P G Moody
R: J Parr (55.5)
20/1
5g Charge Forward x Chatelaine (Flying Spur )
3
0.7
11/1
T: G Portelli
R: Damien Thornton (54)
11/1
4
1.1
8/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Taylor Marshall (56)
8/1
4g Zizou x Exclusive Bid (Snippets )
5
1.3
13/2
T: David Pfieffer
R: S Clipperton (59)
13/2
5g Strategic x Lusty's Bank (Sovereign Red )
6
1.5
7/2F
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (57)
7/2F
4g Commands x Walk Alone (Honour And Glory )
7
2.2
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tim Clark (55.5)
4/1
4g Lonhro x Lady Of Choice (Redoute's Choice )
8
2.9
12/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Lester Grace (52)
12/1
4g Magic Albert x Epona Star (Red Ransom )
9
6.7
9/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J B McDonald (56)
9/2
4m Raven's Pass x Rosa Parks (Sadler's Wells )
10
6.8
12/1
T: D J Heywood
R: J Kissick (55)
12/1
5g Volcanic Prince x Dapper Lady (Sir Dapper )
Race 5 - At Sea Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:04.64 (35.46)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
7/4F
T: L J Bridge
R: Tim Clark (58)
7/4F
5m Blevic x Ya Michelle (Success Express )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
5/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J B McDonald (54)
5/1
4m Flying Spur x Sovereign Duchess (Last Tycoon )
3
0.8
6/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Ms C Nutman (54)
6/1
6g Hussonet x Emmaagh (Regal Classic )
4
2.8
16/1
T: Luke Griffith
R: Ms W Costin (51)
16/1
4g Snippetson x Lady Of Laredo (Night Shift )
5
7.3
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Kissick (57.5)
12/1
6m Dash For Cash x Amoroso (Revoque )
6
7.4
20/1
T: L W Curtis
R: Taylor Marshall (51)
20/1
7
7.9
13/4
T: Joseph Pride
R: S Clipperton (59.5)
13/4
7g Danzero x Global Dance (Spinning World )
8
21.7
Alcaraz (10)
14/1
T: G H Walter
R: J Lloyd (54)
14/1
Race 6 - W J McKell Cup (2400m) LR
Class: Quality Track: Dead(5) Time: 2:32.24 (38.84)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
7/4F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J B McDonald (54)
7/4F
4m Redoute's Choice x Tugela (Riverman )
Winning siblings: Musket, Rodway, Shadowofexcellence,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
4.0
11/4
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Parr (57)
11/4
3
1.3
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Reith (54.5)
9/1
5g Konigstiger x Suisun (Monsun )
4
7.9
Wazn (6)
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Ford (54.5)
30/1
7g Whipper x New Story (Dynaformer )
5
12.3
16/1
T: L J Corstens
R: Tim Clark (55)
16/1
5h Zabeel x Kisumu (Carnegie )
6
14.5
Permit (1)
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (59)
11/1
7g Dansili x Cochin (Swain )
7
14.7
20/1
T: G H Walter
R: J Lloyd (54)
20/1
4g Haradasun x Flight Of Dreams (Flying Spur )
8
15.9
Alzora (9)
20/1
T: A J Cummings
R: S Clipperton (54)
20/1
9
22.4
50/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Avdulla (54)
50/1
6g Shirocco x Salonblue (Bluebird )
10
23.8
6/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: J A Cassidy (54)
6/1
11
28.9
150/1
T: Sam Kavanagh
R: Katelyn Mallyon (54)
150/1
5g Galileo x Lady Lahar (Fraam )
12
38.4
40/1
T: C J Waller
R: A Hyeronimus (54)
40/1
6m Flying Spur x Quest For Light (Quest For Fame )
Race 7 - James Boag's Premium (Bm80) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:24.33 (36.63)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (54)
5/1
Winning siblings: Cee Em Dee, I Know That, Smart As,
This nick: 18 runners; 16 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
0.2
Amazon (10)
7/2F
T: L J Bridge
R: Tim Clark (55.5)
7/2F
3f War Pass x Aleta (Danasinga )
3
0.3
Charzed (13)
20/1
T: J C Deamer
R: J Ford (54.5)
20/1
5m Charge Forward x Zedora (Zeditave )
4
0.4
5/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Taylor Marshall (56)
5/1
5m Secret Savings x Salaami (Danewin )
5
2.3
20/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Ms W Costin (51)
20/1
4m Host x Pure Sugar (Arena )
6
3.0
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: J A Cassidy (55.5)
4/1
3f Exceed And Excel x Amazoom (Last Tycoon )
7
3.9
50/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: J Kissick (54.5)
50/1
8
4.6
50/1
T: K A Lees
R: J Lloyd (55.5)
50/1
9
5.6
15/1
T: G M Begg
R: A Hyeronimus (57)
15/1
5m Mutakddim x Bavarian (Southern Halo )
10
6.1
Sail (7)
8/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (57)
8/1
4m Canny Lad x Mast Top (Encosta De Lago )
11
6.2
30/1
T: P G Moody
R: S Clipperton (52.5)
30/1
4m Oasis Dream x Isaure (Daliapour )
12
7.2
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Avdulla (59)
20/1
4m Doyen x Oriental World (Platini )
13
8.5
25/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Damien Thornton (54)
25/1
4m Hussonet x Hillfa (Danehill )
14
10.1
100/1
T: C E Conners
R: Josh Adams (54)
100/1
5m Stratum x Eyenar (Jetball )
15
17.1
25/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Parr (58)
25/1
4m Snitzel x Miss Rainmaker (Hurricane Sky )
Race 8 - Hyland Race Colours (Bm90) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:24.91 (36.98)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: J A Cassidy (59)
12/1
6g Dubawi x Estefania (Acatenango )
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: B Shinn (58)
11/2
4h Monsun x Quenched (Dansili )
3
0.4
9/4F
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B McDonald (55)
9/4F
4g Lonhro x Albaicin (Redoute's Choice )
4
0.6
10/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Katelyn Mallyon (57.5)
10/1
5g Dash For Cash x Dee Dee Creek (Danehill Dancer )
5
2.1
13/2
T: G D Hickman
R: Damien Thornton (56.5)
13/2
6
2.8
15/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Kissick (54.5)
15/2
5g God's Own x Myrrh (Nassipour )
7
3.0
Single (2)
25/1
T: Craig Carmody
R: Ms W Costin (57)
25/1
6g High Chaparral x Myself (Nashwan )
8
3.8
66/1
T: E B Murray
R: Ms K O'Hara (60.5)
66/1
5g Darci Brahma x You Can't Say That (Fusaichi Pegasus )
9
5.0
11/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Ford (55.5)
11/1
8g Sandtrap x Our Private Dancer (Groom Dancer )
10
5.2
20/1
T: Luke Griffith
R: C Reith (55)
20/1
6g Dubleo x Diamond Girl (Luskin Star )
11
5.3
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
16/1
6g Haafhd x Burqa (Nashwan )
12
8.6
12/1
T: Sam Kavanagh
R: J Lloyd (57)
12/1
5g Mossman x Danish Seaway (Danehill )