Breednet Results

RIVERTON - Saturday, March 31

Race 1 - Todd & Co Realty (Bm65) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Slow(9) Time: 1:44.43
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
11/2
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: B M Murray (55)
11/2
4g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Porshabeel (Savabeel (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
14/1
T: Sophie Price
R: C A Campbell (53)
14/1
5m Coats Choice (AUS) x No Response (Prince Of Praise )
3
0.8
9/2
T: Ms A K Schwarz
R: D R Bothamley (58.5)
9/2
5g Road To Rock (AUS) x Sonia Blade (Oregon (USA))
4
2.3
11/1
T: B Laking
R: J D Laking (57.5)
11/1
4g Fully Fledged x Danport (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
5
2.7
10/1
T: J and K Parsons
R: A Comignaghi (55)
10/1
3g Sebring (AUS) x Mystic Flight (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
6
2.9
16/1
T: P Harris and K Moore
R: L Callaway (56.5)
16/1
6g Iffraaj (GB) x Pentura (Pentire (GB))
7
6.7
8/1
T: Ms L Vaughan
R: T R Moseley (56.5)
8/1
8
7.5
13/2
T: Ms S McKay
R: G A Jogoo (54)
13/2
6m Iffraaj (GB) x Abashed (AUS) (Last Tycoon (IRE))
9
9.3
25/1
T: K T Myers
R: D N Skerrett (57)
25/1
6g Bunker x Ocean Princess (Prince Of Praise )
10
12.3
60/1
T: B J Howden
R: R Firdhaus (53)
60/1
5g Showcasing (GB) x Della Mimosa (Generous (IRE))
11
14.1
Olaf (1)
14/1
T: Ms S McKay
R: R Cuneen (59)
14/1
5g Shamoline Warrior (AUS) x My Ideal (Istidaad (USA))
12
14.9
7/1F
T: M and M Pitman
R: Bb Hong (54)
7/1F
8g Red Ransom (USA) x Formal Combat (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
13
16.7
30/1
T: Ms A K Schwarz
R: K Mudhoo (57.5)
30/1
5g Civics (AUS) x Amron Lady (Bijou D'Inde (GB))
Race 2 - South Pacific Meats Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(9) Time: 1:30.00
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Jin Lu (2)
3/1F
T: L and R Didham
R: J D Laking (58.5)
3/1F
4g Coats Choice (AUS) x Ocean Cookie (Al Akbar (AUS))
Winning siblings: Crumb,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/2
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: T R Moseley (56.5)
13/2
3
0.5
30/1
T: G and M Eade
R: R Cuneen (58.5)
30/1
4g Raise The Flag (GB) x The Star Gazer (The Gladiator )
4
0.7
11/1
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: A Bohorun (53.5)
11/1
4m Fully Fledged x Leica Bud (Seasoned Star (AUS))
5
1.0
11/2
T: Ms S McKay
R: A Comignaghi (54.5)
11/2
5m Per Incanto (USA) x My Game (Montjeu (IRE))
6
2.3
16/1
T: L A Beck
R: S Muniandy (58.5)
16/1
5g Gallant Guru (AUS) x Russian Diva (Stravinsky (USA))
7
5.3
20/1
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: C A Campbell (53.5)
20/1
4m Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x Miss Swiss (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
8
5.5
25/1
T: Steven Prince
R: C R Barnes (56)
25/1
3f Shocking (AUS) x High Jinks (High Chaparral (IRE))
9
6.5
12/1
T: B and S Anderton
R: J R Lowry (58.5)
12/1
4g Raise The Flag (GB) x Enzed (Anziyan (USA))
10
15.0
20/1
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: B M Murray (53)
20/1
3f Hussonet (USA) x Tevez (AUS) (Street Cry (IRE))
11
15.8
15/2
T: M and M Pitman
R: P Shaikh (56.5)
15/2
5m Postponed (USA) x Thistle Cove (AUS) (Quest For Fame (GB))
12
17.8
12/1
T: J and K Parsons
R: G A Jogoo (57.5)
12/1
4g Per Incanto (USA) x Explosive Girl (San Luis (AUS))
13
33.6
25/1
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: L Callaway (58.5)
25/1
4g King Of Roses (AUS) x Cooliky (O'Reilly )
Race 3 - Bupa Care Serv. Francolin Stks (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(9) Time: 1:28.99
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
10/1F
T: B and S Anderton
R: J R Lowry (57)
10/1F
7m Falkirk x Zerperfluous (Zerpour (IRE))
Winning siblings: Bourbon Goldman,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/4
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: B M Murray (51)
11/4
3
0.5
13/4
T: Dennis Bros and R Dennis
R: A Comignaghi (52)
13/4
4m Roc De Cambes x Streets Ahead (Spartacus (IRE))
4
6.5
Elfee (3)
15/8
T: M and M Pitman
R: Bb Hong (53)
15/8
6m Iffraaj (GB) x Elf Queene (IRE) (Fairy King (USA))
5
13.5
11/1
T: L and R Didham
R: R Cuneen (60)
11/1
7m Sakhee's Secret (GB) x Middlebrook (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
6
14.0
12/1
T: J and K Parsons
R: G A Jogoo (53)
12/1
6m Darci Brahma x Instant Divorce (Fiesta Star (AUS))
7
25.8
20/1
T: S J Kirkland
R: C A Campbell (51)
20/1
8
32.1
30/1
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: A Bohorun (51)
30/1
4m Per Incanto (USA) x Eighty Twenty (Mellifont (USA))
Race 4 - Ewan Allan Honda Fairfax-Bm75 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Slow(9) Time: 1:29.80
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Shakti (1)
30/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: K Mudhoo (61)
30/1
8g Duelled (AUS) x Show'em Babe (AUS) (Show A Heart (AUS))
Winning siblings: Same As,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Crispin (13)
13/2
T: B and S Anderton
R: C R Barnes (54.5)
13/2
3
0.6
25/1
T: L A Beck
R: S Muniandy (56.5)
25/1
6g Gallant Guru (AUS) x Itjustgot Personal (Personal Escort (USA))
4
1.9
Willow (4)
12/1
T: B and S Anderton
R: J R Lowry (58)
12/1
5m Gallant Guru (AUS) x Woodini (AUS) (Woodman (USA))
5
3.4
12/1
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: L Callaway (56.5)
12/1
6g Iffraaj (GB) x High Society (IRE) (Key Of Luck (USA))
6
3.9
8/1
T: M and M Pitman
R: P Shaikh (59.5)
8/1
4g Dalghar (FR) x Jazzmatazz (Citidancer (IRE))
7
4.4
8/1
T: E E Winsloe
R: A Comignaghi (56.5)
8/1
6g King's Chapel (AUS) x Karen Coup (Volksraad (GB))
8
5.9
40/1
T: J M Curran
R: J L Morris (54)
40/1
7m Danzighill (AUS) x Megun (Palatable (USA))
9
6.1
Zabay (12)
11/1
T: B and S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (52)
11/1
4m Stravinsky (USA) x Obey (Zabeel )
10
6.4
16/1
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: B M Murray (53.5)
16/1
5g Alamosa x Tzarina Star (Danasinga (AUS))
11
6.7
5/1F
T: M and M Pitman
R: Bb Hong (53.5)
5/1F
12
7.2
Docket (6)
5/1F
T: Bruce Tapper
R: R D Beeharry (54)
5/1F
6g Iffraaj (GB) x Coupon (AUS) (Carnegie (IRE))
13
8.0
30/1
T: Ms S McKay
R: T R Moseley (57.5)
30/1
14
11.5
25/1
T: B Laking
R: J D Laking (56.5)
25/1
6m Fully Fledged x Kat Ballou (Brief Truce (USA))
Race 5 - Elmwood Catering (Bm75) (2147m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Slow(9) Time: 2:28.11
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
6/1
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: B M Murray (51)
6/1
5m Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Point Park (Thorn Park (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bella Vika, Macron,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/1
T: H B Tapper
R: R D Beeharry (51)
15/1
4g Cecconi (AUS) x Defiance (AUS) (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
3
2.6
11/4
T: J and K Parsons
R: A Comignaghi (52)
11/4
6g Tavistock x Splash Of Colour (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
4
2.8
11/4
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: L Callaway (57)
11/4
5
2.9
6/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: K Mudhoo (53)
6/1
6m Road To Rock (AUS) x Diamond Dove (Postponed (USA))
6
3.2
Ablaze (1)
4/1F
T: B and S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (56.5)
4/1F
6g Raise The Flag (GB) x Alight (Personal Escort (USA))
7
6.7
10/1
T: Ms A Dickson
R: C K Kwo (53.5)
10/1
7g Remind (USA) x Fancyaligndown (Align (AUS))
Race 6 - Carriers Arms Htl Riverton Cup (2147m) LR
Class: Open Track: Slow(9) Time: 2:22.22
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
14/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: K Mudhoo (55.5)
14/1
9g Remind (USA) x Viva Lyphard (USA) (Lyphard (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.0
Taniwha (10)
10/1
T: J M Curran
R: J L Morris (53)
10/1
6g Gallant Guru (AUS) x Just Rhythm (Justice Prevails (AUS))
3
5.8
9/4F
T: K and P Hughes
R: C R Barnes (53)
9/4F
4g Zacinto (GB) x Oxford Aunt (Tuscany Flyer (AUS))
4
8.6
16/1
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: B M Murray (54)
16/1
7g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Skite (Pins (AUS))
5
8.7
12/1
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: L Callaway (53.5)
12/1
7g Kingmaker x Wisborough Green (Entrepreneur (GB))
6
10.5
15/2
T: B and S Anderton
R: J R Lowry (60)
15/2
7g Gallant Guru (AUS) x Mega Babe (Personal Escort (USA))
7
11.8
15/2
T: Sophie Price
R: A Comignaghi (56)
15/2
9g Perfectly Ready (AUS) x Lift Off (GB) (Slip Anchor (GB))
8
13.3
25/1
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: A Bohorun (53)
25/1
9
14.6
16/1
T: J and K Parsons
R: G A Jogoo (53)
16/1
6m Zabeel x Villa Wanda (GB) (Grand Lodge (USA))
10
14.9
20/1
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: C A Campbell (54.5)
20/1
6g Towkay (AUS) x Shivnivas (Centaine (AUS))
11
16.7
12/1
T: G and M Eade
R: R Firdhaus (53)
12/1
6g St Reims x Hebe (AUS) (Kaphero (AUS))
12
28.0
20/1
T: E E Winsloe
R: T R Moseley (53)
20/1
13
43.0
15/1
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: J D Laking (56.5)
15/1
7m St Reims x Fly The Coop (Flying Pegasus (IRE))
Race 7 - Waiau Hotel Aparima Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(9) Time: 1:15.60
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/2
T: B and S Anderton
R: C R Barnes (54)
9/2
Winning siblings: Raise You Five,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.0
Shaara (4)
13/2
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: S Muniandy (55)
13/2
7g Castledale (IRE) x Perky Lass (Kyoei Dapper (AUS))
3
3.8
5/1F
T: E E Winsloe
R: A Comignaghi (58)
5/1F
4
5.6
8/1
T: Steven Prince
R: J L Morris (54)
8/1
5m Coats Choice (AUS) x O'Ruby (O'Reilly )
5
6.9
7/4
T: M and M Pitman
R: Bb Hong (54.5)
7/4
8g One Cool Cat (USA) x Mystical (My Halo (ARG))
6
7.7
8/1
T: H B Tapper
R: R D Beeharry (51)
8/1
8g Shinko King (IRE) x Tats My Girl (Faltaat (USA))
7
12.0
16/1
T: P Harris and K Moore
R: R Cuneen (54.5)
16/1
7g Sakhee's Secret (GB) x Khapers (King's Best (USA))
8
25.5
14/1
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: L Callaway (54)
14/1
6g King Of Roses (AUS) x Wisborough Green (Entrepreneur (GB))
Race 8 - M Hurring/Watson Logging-Bm65 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:19.04
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
15/2
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: B M Murray (52.5)
15/2
4m Makfi (GB) x Fledgling (Captain Rio (GB))
Winning siblings: Bassett, Tachibana,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.0
50/1
T: K and I Taplin
R: J L Morris (54)
50/1
5m Makfi (GB) x Tapildo (Rhythm (USA))
3
7.5
9/2
T: S D Blair-Edie
R: A Bohorun (57)
9/2
5g Showcasing (GB) x Warren's Sister (Savabeel (AUS))
4
10.0
11/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: R Firdhaus (55)
11/1
6m Perfectly Ready (AUS) x Skewing (USA) (Skimming (USA))
5
13.0
13/2
T: M and M Pitman
R: P Shaikh (58.5)
13/2
4g Swiss Ace (AUS) x More Than Sassy (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
6
15.8
11/1
T: E E Winsloe
R: C R Barnes (57)
11/1
7
17.3
9/1
T: H B Tapper
R: R D Beeharry (52)
9/1
4m Guillotine x Global Twist (Spinning World (USA))
8
18.3
4/1F
T: Steve Tyler
R: S Muniandy (57)
4/1F
9
20.3
15/2
T: Ms L Vaughan
R: D R Bothamley (58)
15/2
7g My Halo (ARG) x San Da Belle (Sandtrap (USA))
10
40.3
15/2
T: P Harris and K Moore
R: T R Moseley (57.5)
15/2
4m Nadeem (AUS) x Seishona (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Race 9 - Wintons Top Pub Waipango-Bm65 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:18.13
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
5/2F
T: Steve Tyler
R: C A Campbell (55.5)
5/2F
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.0
6/1
T: B J Howden
R: G A Jogoo (58)
6/1
6g Captain Rio (GB) x Miss Monk (Gold Brose (AUS))
3
5.8
5/1F
T: J and K Parsons
R: A Comignaghi (55)
5/1F
4
11.3
16/1
T: G B Tippett
R: J R Lowry (58)
16/1
7g Kingmaker x Alabama (Al Akbar (AUS))
5
13.8
9/1
T: Kennedy Moore
R: L Callaway (58.5)
9/1
6
16.3
16/1
T: Steven Prince
R: J L Morris (58)
16/1
4g Guillotine x Sola Gratia (AUS) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
7
16.8
15/2
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: B M Murray (54)
15/2
8
19.6
11/1
T: Bruce Tapper
R: R D Beeharry (55)
11/1
9
22.6
10/1
T: H B Tapper
R: C R Barnes (57.5)
10/1
4m Duelled (AUS) x Oriental Miss (Spectrum (IRE))
10
26.6
16/1
T: Jo-Ann Gordon
R: T R Moseley (55.5)
16/1
6m Alamosa x Raise The Roof (Maroof (USA))