Breednet Results

ROSEHILL - Saturday, September 12

Race 1 - Myboycharlie Hcp (81) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 81 Track: Good Time: 1:10.23 (33.72)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
4/7F
T: G A Ryan
R: C W Brown (55.50)
4/7F
This nick: 30 runners; 25 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
1.5
13/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: B Shinn (57.50)
13/2
3
1.3
11/2
T: T R Martin
R: C Munce (53.00)
11/2
3c Not A Single Doubt x Star Plume (Military Plume )
4
5.3
11/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tim Clark (53.50)
11/1
5
6.6
12/1
T: G A Rogerson
R: J A Cassidy (56.50)
12/1
3c More Than Ready x Pronto Cash (Broad Brush )
6
13.6
60/1
T: J B Cummings
R: G Buckley (53.00)
60/1
Race 2 - Rosehill Event Centre Hcp (91) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 91 Track: Good Time: 1:04.10 (33.99)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
20/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Parr (58.00)
20/1
6g Dyslexia x Packed House (Jetball )
Winning siblings: El Rey Dorado,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
13/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Josh Adams (56.00)
13/2
5h Bel Esprit x Floribunda (Brief Truce )
3
1.0
5/4F
T: David Payne
R: G Schofield (53.00)
5/4F
4g Stravinsky x Tajrebah (Dayjur )
4
2.1
3/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Spriggs (53.00)
3/1
7g Flying Spur x Crusading Lil (Crusader Sword )
5
2.4
40/1
T: J C McNair
R: Nathan Berry (55.50)
40/1
12g Vettori x Altezza (Rigoletto )
6
2.5
Ledger (7)
40/1
T: T J Robinson
R: Peter Wells (55.00)
40/1
8g Hennessy x Tayarra (Sackford )
7
4.9
Goldam (9)
8/1
T: G M Begg
R: B Shinn (53.00)
8/1
5m Twining x Spurani (Flying Spur )
8
5.1
11/1
T: D A Williams
R: P Robl (53.50)
11/1
4m Street Cry x City Liffey (Citidancer )
Race 3 - Bacardi Breezer Hcp (81) (2000m)
Class: Restricted 81 Track: Good Time: 2:02.33 (35.97)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
13/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: J A Cassidy (54.50)
13/2
5g Viking Ruler x Arboretum (Woodman )
Winning siblings: Arboreta, Percy Possum, Rocky Garden,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
Obama (1)
5/2F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (58.00)
5/2F
4g Rock Of Gibraltar x Good Gamble (Pleasant Tap )
3
4.8
16/1
T: T R Martin
R: C W Brown (53.00)
16/1
4m Diatribe x Quicksand (Zeditave )
4
8.1
11/1
T: David Payne
R: G Schofield (55.00)
11/1
5
8.9
3/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Penza (57.50)
3/1
4g Danasinga x Scotch And Water (Lake Coniston )
6
9.1
20/1
T: G A Ryan
R: B Shinn (56.50)
20/1
7
10.4
12/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tim Clark (55.00)
12/1
8
10.6
8/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: J Bowman (56.50)
8/1
5g Quest For Fame x Whistles (Royal Academy )
9
11.1
9/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Josh Adams (53.50)
9/1
5g Red Ransom x Winitski (Kinski )
10
12.9
40/1
T: M G Price
R: C Munce (53.00)
40/1
4m Dushyantor x Costa Norte (Fappavalley )
Race 4 - Myer Hcp (79) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 79 Track: Good Time: 1:10.46 (35.17)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
7/2F
T: A J Cummings
R: Tim Clark (53.00)
7/2F
3f Redoute's Choice x Jade Tiara (Bureaucracy )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.0
11/2
T: David Payne
R: N Rawiller (56.50)
11/2
3f Flying Spur x Certain (Rory's Jester )
3
1.3
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: C W Brown (55.50)
8/1
3f Redoute's Choice x Bourgeois (Luskin Star )
4
2.1
8/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Bowman (55.00)
8/1
3f Elvstroem x La Frizzette (Zeditave )
5
2.5
11/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (55.50)
11/2
3f Lonhro x Wynciti (Citidancer )
6
2.8
15/1
T: John Thompson
R: C Munce (58.00)
15/1
7
3.0
8/1
T: G A Ryan
R: G Schofield (55.00)
8/1
3f Danzero x Fleur De Jazz (Fairy King )
8
5.0
9/1
T: J B Cummings
R: B Shinn (57.50)
9/1
9
6.0
Savoia (7)
15/1
T: Paul Messara
R: D M Ganderton (54.00)
15/1
3f Charge Forward x Dowry (Bahhare )
10
6.2
30/1
T: A G Scorse
R: B Spriggs (52.50)
30/1
3f Lion Heart x Gold Fortune (Made Of Gold )
11
6.3
15/1
T: Rick Worthington
R: Nathan Berry (52.00)
15/1
3f Danzero x Indexed (Marauding )
12
9.3
80/1
T: J B Cummings
R: G Buckley (53.50)
80/1
3f Flying Spur x Jactris (Sir Tristram )
Race 5 - A P N Outdoor Research Stakes (1200m) Gr3
Class: Quality Track: Good Time: 1:10.64 (34.19)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
6/4
T: L J Bridge
R: Tim Clark (61.00)
6/4
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/8F
T: D P Smith
R: C Munce (53.00)
11/8F
3
1.0
30/1
T: G A Ryan
R: K McEvoy (53.00)
30/1
4m Choisir x Laguna Lake (Odyle )
4
1.6
20/1
T: A J Cummings
R: B Shinn (53.00)
20/1
5
1.7
25/1
T: Paul Messara
R: D M Ganderton (53.50)
25/1
6m Flying Spur x Grilse (Rahy )
6
2.5
15/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: C W Brown (53.00)
15/1
4m Anabaa x Mica's Pride (Bite The Bullet )
7
3.3
Zarock (10)
30/1
T: G Portelli
R: Nathan Berry (53.00)
30/1
8
6.8
7/1
T: K A Lees
R: J A Cassidy (57.00)
7/1
Race 6 - Rydges Parramatta Theo Marks (1400m) Gr2
Class: Quality Track: Good Time: 1:22.18 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
11/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Bowman (60.00)
11/2
7g Encosta De Lago x Surrealist (Kenny's Best Pal )
Winning siblings: Bondi Boy, Pinocchio, Surrcosta, Swarm,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: D M Ganderton (52.00)
4/1
3
0.5
13/4F
T: C J Waller
R: C W Brown (54.50)
13/4F
5g Honours List x Myrrh (Nassipour )
4
3.1
13/2
T: M D Moroney
R: K McEvoy (52.00)
13/2
8g Stravinsky x Tunisia (Sanglamore )
5
3.4
14/1
T: Anne-Marie Ruttley
R: J A Cassidy (53.00)
14/1
6h Zabeel x Dantelah (Volksraad )
6
4.2
Equable (11)
50/1
T: G A Ryan
R: G Buckley (52.00)
50/1
5g Faltaat x Be Cool (Grosvenor )
7
4.7
9/1
T: Anne-Maree Robinson
R: P Robl (52.50)
9/1
7g Commands x Candles (Al Hareb )
8
5.1
11/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: B Shinn (52.00)
11/2
4h Choisir x Faith In Dreams (Ferdinand )
9
6.1
40/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: C Munce (52.00)
40/1
5g Redoute's Choice x Larga Vista (Seeking Gold )
10
7.4
12/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (56.00)
12/1
6g Flying Spur x Synaesthesia (Quiet American )
11
8.4
100/1
T: P M Perry
R: Peter Wells (53.00)
100/1
7g Encosta De Lago x Sibelienne (Nishapour )
Race 7 - De Bortoli Kingston Town Stks (2000m) Gr3
Class: Quality Track: Good Time: 2:01.91 (36.62)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
12/1
T: G A Ryan
R: G Schofield (58.00)
12/1
6m More Than Ready x On The Rise (Crested Wave )
Winning siblings: Apollo's Pride, Medrano,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/4F
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (55.00)
7/4F
5g Alhaarth x Drama Class (Caerleon )
3
1.8
20/1
T: J B Cummings
R: K McEvoy (53.50)
20/1
6g Galileo x Blessed Be (Brief Truce )
4
2.1
12/1
T: G Portelli
R: Nathan Berry (53.00)
12/1
5g Dehere x Lady Mulan (Bigstone )
5
2.3
25/1
T: David Payne
R: P Robl (54.00)
25/1
5g O'Reilly x Gypsy Soul (Centaine )
6
2.8
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: J A Cassidy (56.50)
12/1
6g Dehere x Hunting Gal (Huntingdale )
7
3.0
5/2
T: David Payne
R: B Shinn (55.00)
5/2
4g Montjeu x Endless Joy (Centaine )
8
3.8
13/2
T: M P Baker
R: C W Brown (57.50)
13/2
5g Montjeu x Fairy Tipsy (Casual Lies )
9
22.8
14/1
T: K J Callaughan
R: C Munce (53.00)
14/1
Race 8 - Grand Pavilion Hcp (81) (1500m)
Class: Restricted 81 Track: Good Time: 1:29.29 (34.69)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (57.50)
11/2
4g Red Ransom x Flurry (Groom Dancer )
Winning siblings: Mcflurry,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: T R Martin
R: P Robl (53.00)
5/1
5g Zabeel x Gardd (Sheikh Albadou )
3
1.6
16/1
T: G A Rogerson
R: Peter Wells (58.00)
16/1
4
1.8
2/1F
T: A J Cummings
R: C W Brown (54.50)
2/1F
4g Fusaichi Pegasus x Volte (Marauding )
5
3.3
60/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (53.00)
60/1
4g Jeune x Fappiano's Girl (Mustin Lake )
6
5.3
Shakes (10)
7/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (53.50)
7/1
3c Viscount x Soda Water (Encosta De Lago )
7
5.5
12/1
T: S G Hood
R: G Buckley (54.50)
12/1
4g Honours List x Pipe The Side (Western Symphony )
8
5.8
20/1
T: J C McNair
R: Ms K O'Hara (53.50)
20/1
9
6.0
100/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Michael Palmer (56.00)
100/1
7g Testa Rossa x Myrrh (Nassipour )
10
7.0
30/1
T: J B Cummings
R: J A Cassidy (54.00)
30/1
5g No Excuse Needed x Windsong (Danasinga )
11
8.8
12/1
T: Anne-Marie Ruttley
R: G Schofield (57.00)
12/1
5g Galileo x Darlya (Darshaan )
12
9.0
15/2
T: David Hughes
R: J Bowman (58.50)
15/2
7g Casual Lies x Perfect Shot (Cocky Golfer )