Breednet Results

ROSEHILL - Saturday, May 12

Race 1 - Calmsley Hill City Farm Plate (1800m)
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 1:51.79 (36.61)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
6/4F
T: David Payne
R: G Schofield (56)
6/4F
Winning siblings: Lavish Lifestyle, Sweet Fire,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.8
25/1
T: David Payne
R: Nathan Berry (54)
25/1
2f Choisir x Harmonia (Last Tycoon )
3
0.5
4/1
T: A J Cummings
R: J Bowman (56)
4/1
2g Hotel Grand x Cryptic Miss (Snippets )
4
4.0
16/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Tommy Berry (54)
16/1
2f Dubai Destination x Pricey (Flying Spur )
5
5.0
Rowie (1)
11/4
T: Paul Messara
R: C Reith (56)
11/4
2c Flying Spur x Tazkara (Sinndar )
6
8.8
150/1
T: N E Layt
R: A Layt (56)
150/1
2g Danzero x Betta Fortune (Luskin Star )
7
9.7
Nikody (3)
20/1
T: Ms B Cheers
R: A Stead (54.5)
20/1
2g Bel Danoro x Polo Lounge (Defensive Play )
8
10.1
14/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: R M Quinn (56)
14/1
2g Reset x Angels Star (King Of Kings )
9
12.3
50/1
T: David Payne
R: C Schofield (52)
50/1
2f High Chaparral x Qaadmah (Dubai Millennium )
Race 2 - Zac Homes (Bm72) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good Time: 1:52.47 (35.21)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
16/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: R M Quinn (58)
16/1
3f Lonhro x Meduesa (Fusaichi Pegasus )
Winning siblings: Athena Lass, Striking Achiever,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57.5)
5/2
3c Pentire x My Guardian (Volksraad )
3
1.1
11/8F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tommy Berry (58.5)
11/8F
3g Rock Of Gibraltar x Our Quivira (Spinning World )
4
2.7
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: Nathan Berry (55.5)
14/1
3f O'Reilly x Censibelle (Centaine )
5
3.8
Gnarly (10)
10/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: B Avdulla (54)
10/1
3g Golan x Spray (Entrepreneur )
6
4.2
20/1
T: G A Ryan
R: G Schofield (54)
20/1
7
4.6
20/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: A Stead (56)
20/1
3c Choisir x Merayaat (Viscount )
8
4.8
20/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: C Reith (56)
20/1
3c Domesday x Quilt (Danehill )
9
6.4
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Schofield (52)
20/1
3g Pentire x Goodness Me (Kings Island )
Race 3 - Camden Hire (Bm77) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 77 Track: Good Time: 1:11.32 (35.35)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
8/1
T: J C Coyle
R: C Reith (54)
8/1
This nick: 60 runners; 49 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: Lionel Cohen
R: G Schofield (58.5)
7/1
3g Encosta De Lago x Moon Fever (Fusaichi Pegasus )
3
0.8
12/1
T: T R Martin
R: J Ford (55)
12/1
3g Gonski x Popping (Zeditave )
4
1.1
25/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Nathan Berry (54)
25/1
3g Anabaa x Tzu Hsi (Quest For Fame )
5
1.3
7/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: A Hyeronimus (54)
7/2
3g Danzero x Fizzi Lizzi (Royal Academy )
6
1.5
7/4F
T: M C Conners
R: Tommy Berry (59)
7/4F
3c Danerich x Costi (Encosta De Lago )
7
3.7
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
16/1
3g Starcraft x Shantreusse (Danehill )
8
5.8
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (55)
8/1
3f Hussonet x Trail Of Gold (Danewin )
9
7.1
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Schofield (57)
20/1
Race 4 - Nepean (Bm80) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good Time: 1:05.05 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
15/2
T: David Pfieffer
R: J Ford (55)
15/2
This nick: 20 runners; 18 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: S Guymer (58)
8/1
5m Rubiton x Hatley (Marauding )
3
0.8
13/2
T: P M Perry
R: A Hyeronimus (52.5)
13/2
4m Stratum x Tycoon Milly (Last Tycoon )
4
1.9
10/1
T: K A Lees
R: Tommy Berry (54)
10/1
4m Flying Spur x Desert End (End Sweep )
5
2.4
Titbit (5)
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (58)
8/1
6
2.5
14/1
T: R L Pearse
R: B Avdulla (54)
14/1
4m Diatribe x Camaro (Danzero )
7
2.6
Sugera (4)
12/1
T: Luke Griffith
R: M McGuren (55.5)
12/1
5m Grandera x Lady Toy (Gilded Time )
8
3.2
13/4F
T: Peter Snowden
R: C Reith (54)
13/4F
4m Lonhro x Hut (Danehill )
9
3.8
13/2
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: A Stead (58)
13/2
5m Zariz x Bangarra (Eire )
10
5.0
20/1
T: T Bailey
R: Matthew Palmer (56)
20/1
3f Snitzel x Last Blaze (Narita Brian )
11
12.0
16/1
T: Grant Allard
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
16/1
Race 5 - Rotary International (Bm75) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good Time: 1:51.16 (36.40)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
Gopana (2)
7/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
7/1
5m Galileo x Honorifique (Highest Honor )
Winning siblings: Big Boppa Lucas,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/1
T: G M Begg
R: G Schofield (56)
7/1
3
1
13/2
T: G D Hickman
R: Tommy Berry (55)
13/2
4m Shamardal x Preview (Kenmare )
4
2.4
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: A Stead (58)
5/2F
4h Clodovil x Justice System (Criminal Type )
5
3.3
16/1
T: Luke Griffith
R: C Schofield (52)
16/1
7g Lawyer x Kwila (Mister Kwila )
6
4.0
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57.5)
10/1
7
4.1
4/1
T: A J Cummings
R: A Hyeronimus (54)
4/1
4m Al Maher x Sacred Hill (Langfuhr )
8
7.1
10/1
T: J B Cummings
R: Nathan Berry (55.5)
10/1
9
13.2
40/1
T: Luke Price
R: J Ford (54)
40/1
10
16.0
40/1
T: C E Ritchie
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
40/1
4m Shamardal x Carnegie Belle (Carnegie )
Race 6 - Masterton Lord Mayor's Cup (2000m) LR
Class: Quality Track: Good Time: 2:03.56 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
16/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tommy Berry (54)
16/1
5g Al Maher x Miss Radiant (Geiger Counter )
Winning siblings: Do As I Command, Vitellius,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
Wazn (6)
13/4
T: C J Waller
R: C Reith (54.5)
13/4
5h Whipper x New Story (Dynaformer )
3
1
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: Nathan Berry (54.5)
10/1
6g Stravinsky x Woodsong (Woodman )
4
1.2
5/2F
T: R J Quinton
R: G Schofield (54.5)
5/2F
4m Starcraft x Zirna (Deputy Governor )
5
1.3
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: B Avdulla (54)
25/1
5g Danasinga x Aurora Australis (Southern Halo )
6
2.7
50/1
T: G D Hickman
R: J Ford (54)
50/1
4m Danasinga x Dol (Dolphin Street )
7
3.9
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (59.5)
16/1
5g Jeune x Fraar Side (Fraar )
8
5.5
6/1
T: G H Walter
R: R M Quinn (57)
6/1
6m Super Jet x Bally Aura (Bellotto )
9
6.6
40/1
T: G R Nickson
R: Ms L Wray (54)
40/1
10
8.2
4/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Ms K O'Hara (59.5)
4/1
Race 7 - Australian Rotary Health-Bm95 (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 95 Track: Good Time: 1:17.59 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
Falzzon (12)
5/2F
T: Joseph Pride
R: C Reith (54)
5/2F
5g Magic Albert x Annasta (Bellotto )
Winning siblings: Everton, Memoirs,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (54)
30/1
5m Encosta De Lago x Wager (Flying Spur )
3
0.8
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (56.5)
13/2
4
2.5
40/1
T: G L Frazer
R: B Avdulla (54)
40/1
5g Danewin x Citilook (Citidancer )
5
2.9
4/1
T: J B Cummings
R: Nathan Berry (53)
4/1
3c Starcraft x Chickens (Danehill )
6
3.2
14/1
T: Ms L Aspros
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
14/1
7g Ignatius x Elishir (Spectacular Spy )
7
3.9
16/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Ford (55.5)
16/1
8
4.0
12/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: G Schofield (54)
12/1
9
4.3
50/1
T: P M Perry
R: Matthew Palmer (54)
50/1
6g Untouchable x Festival Queen (Quiet American )
10
4.6
30/1
T: T R Martin
R: Ms J Drury (54)
30/1
9g Singspiel x More Natural (Naturalism )
11
8.4
Glintz (9)
9/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: C Schofield (52)
9/2
5g Pins x Glitzy (O'Reilly )
12
10.7
20/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: A Hyeronimus (53.5)
20/1
6m Pins x She's Snubbed (O'Reilly )
13
15.3
12/1
T: G W Murray
R: B Vassallo (58)
12/1
7g Kenny's Best Pal x See The Stars (Mr. Henrysee )
Race 8 - Co-Ordinated Landscapes (Bm80) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good Time: 1:30.70 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
5/4F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tommy Berry (55)
5/4F
This nick: 7 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
Censor (8)
30/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: B Avdulla (56.5)
30/1
4g Elusive Quality x Glasnost (Red Ransom )
3
1.5
5/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (58)
5/2
5g Pins x Anza Belle (Centaine )
4
2.7
16/1
T: Rod Craig
R: S Guymer (57.5)
16/1
4g Arena x Quest For Success (Quest For Fame )
5
3.1
Zedlion (12)
20/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (55)
20/1
4g Lion Heart x Zedora (Zeditave )
6
3.4
30/1
T: F G Hood
R: Ms L Wray (54.5)
30/1
4g Al Jaasi x Olympic Bid (Jan Murray )
7
4.5
7/1
T: J B Cummings
R: R M Quinn (55.5)
7/1
4g Starcraft x Julez (Zabeel )
8
6.2
150/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Ford (56.5)
150/1
9
6.6
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: A Stead (57)
20/1
10
6.9
50/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Schofield (54)
50/1
11
16.1
40/1
T: C E Conners
R: Nathan Berry (54)
40/1