Breednet Results

ROSEHILL - Saturday, July 21

Race 1 - The Forum Group (Bm80) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Slow Time: 1:24.85 (35.57)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
11/2
T: G A Ryan
R: A Hyeronimus (54)
11/2
3g Exceed And Excel x Cavallina (Theatrical )
This nick: 1 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/4
T: C J Waller
R: C W Brown (56)
13/4
3
1.0
5/2F
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (55)
5/2F
3c Commands x Nostalgic (Quest For Fame )
4
2.0
6/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: B Avdulla (54)
6/1
3g More Than Ready x Artistique (Peintre Celebre )
5
2.1
10/1
T: R T Leemon
R: J Bowman (58.5)
10/1
3c Dubleo x Tango Music (Palace Music )
6
3.6
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (54.5)
14/1
7
8.4
15/1
T: J B Cummings
R: C Schofield (56.5)
15/1
3c Starcraft x Chickens (Danehill )
8
11.9
12/1
T: David Payne
R: N Rawiller (58)
12/1
3f Magic Albert x Carlton Ace (Bianconi )
Race 2 - De Bortoli Wines (Bm83) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 83 Track: Slow Time: 1:31.30 (36.26)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: Ms A B Collett (51)
12/1
7m Lion Hunter x Matiya (Celestial Dancer )
Winning siblings: Nonna Mia,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.0
16/1
T: G K White
R: C W Brown (54)
16/1
5m Dane Shadow x Zabere (Dehere )
3
3.8
3/1
T: N J Olive
R: B P Ward (54)
3/1
4
5.2
50/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: C Reith (54)
50/1
4m Magic Albert x Verlei (Blues Traveller )
5
7.1
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (59)
5/2F
4m Flying Spur x Quest For Light (Quest For Fame )
6
10.0
7/1
T: T J Bartley
R: R Thompson (56.5)
7/1
5m General Nediym x Yallah Terrace (Yallah Prince )
7
26.1
5/2
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (57)
5/2
6m Danehill Dancer x Sly Smile (Crafty Prospector )
Race 3 - Ingham Chicken And Turkey Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Slow Time: 1:11.89 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
2/1F
T: Peter Snowden
R: C Reith (58)
2/1F
6g Lonhro x Que Sera Sera (Luskin Star )
Winning siblings: Bokrah,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
40/1
T: Ms B Jones
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
40/1
8g Volcanic Prince x Du Barrie (Baryshnikov )
3
0.9
5/1
T: M R Stitt
R: M McGuren (55.5)
5/1
6g Youthful Legs x Formative (White Bridle )
4
1.0
8/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (59)
8/1
5g Lonhro x Greeting (Canny Lad )
5
1.4
11/2
T: P M Perry
R: J Matthews (53)
11/2
4g Stratum x Salsify (Grand Lodge )
6
2.9
9/1
T: Troy Portelli
R: C W Brown (54)
9/1
6g Octagonal x Typhoon Billie (Rory's Jester )
7
4.2
13/4
T: D P Smith
R: S Guymer (55)
13/4
7g Johannesburg x With Ease Louise (Luskin Star )
Race 4 - Woolworths Hcp (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Slow Time: 1:19.24 (35.98)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
Norzita (11)
9/1
T: J B Cummings
R: G Schofield (54)
9/1
2f Thorn Park x Visique (Quest For Fame )
Winning siblings: Apellido, Hollows, Nazir, Ripley,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/4F
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (55.5)
5/4F
3
0.5
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (56)
9/2
2c Street Sense x Vocabulary (Encosta De Lago )
4
3.2
3/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (59.5)
3/1
2c All Bar One x Croft (Octagonal )
5
4.3
20/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.5)
20/1
2f Fastnet Rock x Full Bloom (Snippets )
6
4.8
Treaty (2)
16/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: C Reith (57.5)
16/1
2g Strategic x Martella (Unbridled's Song )
7
6.7
25/1
T: David Payne
R: C Schofield (52)
25/1
2f More Than Ready x Macedon Princess (Royal Academy )
8
7.7
100/1
T: A J Cummings
R: J Matthews (53)
100/1
2f Fastnet Rock x Isolda (Sir Tristram )
9
8.7
30/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tommy Berry (55)
30/1
2c More Than Ready x Cinque Cento (Nothin' Leica Dane )
10
11.9
25/1
T: G A Ryan
R: C W Brown (55)
25/1
11
13.0
50/1
T: B J Lockwood
R: B Avdulla (54)
50/1
2f Choisir x Duel Command (Commands )
Race 5 - Bridie Sparkes (Bm81) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 81 Track: Slow Time: 1:22.31 (35.13)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (58)
6/1
4g Danske x Flying Coup (Tuscany Flyer )
Winning siblings: Coup Flyer,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/11F
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (58.5)
8/11F
3g Commands x Del Mar (Zabeel )
3
0.9
9/1
T: David Payne
R: G Schofield (57)
9/1
6g Johannesburg x Aim For Gold (End Sweep )
4
1.5
20/1
T: J B Cummings
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
20/1
5
2.8
7/1
T: F G Hood
R: B Spriggs (55)
7/1
4g Al Jaasi x Olympic Bid (Jan Murray )
6
3.3
40/1
T: R J Price
R: S Clipperton (55.5)
40/1
8g Dangerous x Red Ivory (Ivory Way )
7
4.2
60/1
T: L W Curtis
R: Tommy Berry (54)
60/1
8
4.7
Mariusz (10)
66/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: C Reith (54)
66/1
5g Niello x Sly Sandra (Sealed Bid )
9
6.1
11/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (59)
11/1
10
7.7
Shamus (7)
30/1
T: G L Andrews
R: C Schofield (52)
30/1
5g Shamardal x Denia (Thunder Gulch )
Race 6 - Myer (Bm80) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Slow Time: 1:31.53 (36.37)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
Kaypers (10)
14/1
T: Greg Bennett
R: C W Brown (54.5)
14/1
4g Cape Cross x Miss Electra (Zeditave )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/2
T: C W McDonald
R: C Schofield (57)
11/2
4g Mossman x Sacred Mountain (Flying Spur )
3
0.8
12/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: B Avdulla (54.5)
12/1
6g Anabaa x Grand Archway (Archway )
4
2.4
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (58.5)
5/2F
4g Dynaformer x Seebe (Danzig )
5
3.6
20/1
T: Dale Short
R: K McEvoy (56.5)
20/1
5g Dash For Cash x Bella Vita (Marauding )
6
4.0
8/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: N Rawiller (56)
8/1
7
4.1
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (55)
12/1
8
6.5
11/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Josh Adams (53.5)
11/1
5g Viscount x Periphery (Grand Lodge )
9
6.9
12/1
T: J C Coyle
R: A Hyeronimus (56.5)
12/1
6g Street Cry x Pasha's Honor (Hero's Honor )
10
7.0
14/1
T: J B Cummings
R: C Reith (54)
14/1
4g God's Own x Cavita (Cadeaux Genereux )
11
8.1
20/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Jenny Duggan (51)
20/1
6g Mull Of Kintyre x Moola Maker (Bite The Bullet )
12
19.7
8/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: J Ford (55)
8/1
Race 7 - Moraitis (Bm89) (1900m)
Class: Benchmark 89 Track: Slow Time: 1:58.86 (36.19)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
9/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
9/1
Winning siblings: Bourse, Ellie's Gem, Metung Belle,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.0
10/9F
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (54.5)
10/9F
4g Refuse To Bend x Orinoco (Darshaan )
3
1.8
20/1
T: L W Curtis
R: Tommy Berry (54)
20/1
6g Zariz x Play Well (Farnesio )
4
5.3
7/1
T: G H Walter
R: S Clipperton (52)
7/1
5
6.4
15/2
T: P G Moody
R: C Reith (56)
15/2
5g Snaadee x In Bad Taste (Snippets )
6
8.0
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: Andrew Heffernan (56.5)
25/1
5g Danasinga x Aurora Australis (Southern Halo )
7
9.6
Moderna (11)
150/1
T: P J McGregor
R: S Guymer (51)
150/1
7m Arena x Miss Superb (Splendent )
8
9.7
10/1
T: E B Murray
R: B Spriggs (57.5)
10/1
5g Universal Prince x See The Stars (Mr. Henrysee )
9
10.8
12/1
T: J B Cummings
R: C W Brown (54)
12/1
4g Starcraft x Julez (Zabeel )
10
14.6
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Schofield (52)
16/1
5g Viscount x I Believe (Octagonal )
11
16.5
100/1
T: R S Turton
R: S Lisnyy (51)
100/1
6g Chagall x Yeogor Lass (Sir Chromar )
Race 8 - Alpha Flight Services (Bm79) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 79 Track: Slow Time: 1:11.72 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (59)
6/1
Winning siblings: Altered Boy, Chances, Fern Hill, Great Heart,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: C W Brown (55)
8/1
4g Savabeel x Soleil Etoile (Star Way )
3
0.9
13/4F
T: G H Walter
R: J Bowman (57.5)
13/4F
4g Dehere x Ida Pine (Pine Bluff )
4
1.0
7/1
T: G K White
R: G Schofield (55)
7/1
7g Dehere x Trinity College (Volksraad )
5
1.7
13/2
T: D C Robb
R: B Spriggs (53.5)
13/2
4g Stratum x Gold (Phizam )
6
2.1
Spinhro (10)
6/1
T: R J Quinton
R: S Clipperton (52)
6/1
3g Lonhro x Comeinspina (Spinning World )
7
2.4
7/1
T: N E Layt
R: Tommy Berry (54)
7/1
4g Snitzel x Lambada Lady (Seattle Slew )
8
2.7
25/1
T: L W Curtis
R: C Schofield (57)
25/1
9
2.9
16/1
T: P and W Webster
R: J Ford (54)
16/1
10
4.5
20/1
T: J C McNair
R: Jenny Duggan (56)
20/1
6g Fubu x Self Evident (Umatilla )