Breednet Results

ROSEHILL - Saturday, January 12

Race 1 - Onemorenomore First Crop Plate (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.86 (35.13)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
13/8F
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (54)
13/8F
2f Commands x Calming (Zeditave )
This nick: 13 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
5/2
T: D P Smith
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
5/2
3
1.8
8/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (54)
8/1
2f Exceed And Excel x Rinky Dink (Distorted Humor )
4
3.4
11/2
T: G K White
R: S Guymer (51)
11/2
2f Dane Shadow x Leander Hall (El Moxie )
5
4.3
14/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Nathan Berry (56)
14/1
2c More Than Ready x Coat (Brocco )
6
4.6
16/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Jenny Duggan (53)
16/1
2g Alert x Gold Locket (Lochrae )
7
8.3
14/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (56)
14/1
2c Mossman x Informant (Flying Spur )
8
9.1
40/1
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (56)
40/1
2g Husson x Bella Coureuse (Beautiful Crown )
9
12.8
30/1
T: G McFarlane
R: Kevin May (54)
30/1
2f Zizou x Snippety Lass (Snippets )
Race 2 - Australian Turf Club (Bm75) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.52 (34.73)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
4/6F
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (55)
4/6F
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.8
11/1
T: K A Lees
R: S Clipperton (52)
11/1
3f Casino Prince x Pekalan (Sri Pekan )
3
2.9
4/1
T: David Payne
R: Jenny Duggan (52.5)
4/1
4
3.0
25/1
T: A J Cummings
R: J Penza (54)
25/1
3f Dylan Thomas x Long Ball (Royal Academy )
5
3.3
10/1
T: Craig Carmody
R: Nathan Berry (54)
10/1
3f Dane Shadow x Empire Dancer (Second Empire )
6
7.1
Ocelot (7)
14/1
T: G M Begg
R: K McEvoy (54)
14/1
7
9.5
16/1
T: G McFarlane
R: Kevin May (54)
16/1
3f Oratorio x Croupienne (Spinning World )
Race 3 - Nsw Female Jock. Calendar-Bm77 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 77 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.47 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
12/1
T: N J Olive
R: J Penza (57.5)
12/1
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (55.5)
5/1
3
1.3
11/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J R Collett (57.5)
11/1
4m Snitzel x Hula Flight (Hula Town )
4
3.8
7/4F
T: C J Waller
R: Ms A B Collett (55)
7/4F
3f Pins x Silk Ending (End Sweep )
5
5.8
15/4
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (57.5)
15/4
4m Redoute's Choice x Eldarin (Marauding )
6
6.9
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: S Guymer (56)
7/2
4m Fastnet Rock x Purrfection (Tale Of The Cat )
7
8.6
16/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
16/1
Race 4 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm85) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:29.61 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
3/1
T: John Thompson
R: Nathan Berry (53)
3/1
3g Husson x Catalyst (Tabasco Cat )
Winning siblings: Atomic Huss, Mosscat, Smart Excel, Synergist,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
25/1
6g Danasinga x Aurora Australis (Southern Halo )
3
0.4
7/4F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B Avdulla (59.5)
7/4F
4g King Cugat x Dydeedoe (King Of Kings )
4
1.8
5/2
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (56)
5/2
4g Pins x Ugachaka (Danasinga )
5
2.1
30/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Jenny Duggan (52)
30/1
8g Bite The Bullet x Yallah Terrace (Yallah Prince )
6
2.5
40/1
T: Mark Sues
R: P Mertens (54)
40/1
6g Viscount x I Believe (Octagonal )
7
3.7
13/2
T: J G Sargent
R: S Guymer (52)
13/2
Race 5 - J.B. (Barry) Maher Mem. (Bm75) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.57 (34.16)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
5/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (55.5)
5/1
3c Nadeem x Seven Stars (King's Best )
Winning siblings: Astral Miss, Berdini, Dunkit, Seven Sonnets,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
4.0
11/2
T: G D Hickman
R: J R Collett (57.5)
11/2
3
0.8
15/8F
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (59)
15/8F
3g Exceed And Excel x Regal Kiss (Royal Academy )
4
5.4
Treaty (6)
9/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (55.5)
9/1
3g Strategic x Martella (Unbridled's Song )
5
6.8
13/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Nathan Berry (54.5)
13/2
3g Charge Forward x Redoute's Fever (Redoute's Choice )
6
8.0
11/2
T: T R Martin
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
11/2
3g Stratum x Takeiteasyedye (Opening Verse )
7
10.0
9/1
T: K A Lees
R: S Clipperton (54)
9/1
3g Foreplay x Suspended Time (Gilded Time )
8
11.6
80/1
T: A J Cummings
R: J Penza (54)
80/1
9
12.2
25/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Ms A B Collett (52)
25/1
Race 6 - Become An Atc Member (Bm80) (1900m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:00.75 (33.93)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
Kukri (6)
6/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (55)
6/1
4g Commands x Zacheline (Zabeel )
Winning siblings: Cantillate, Raptor, Zachary,
This nick: 41 runners; 29 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
7/1
4g Pentire x My Guardian (Volksraad )
3
2.7
Marden (1)
9/2F
T: C J Waller
R: Ms A B Collett (56.5)
9/2F
5g Danehill Dancer x Streetcar (In The Wings )
4
3.0
9/1
T: A J Cummings
R: J Penza (54)
9/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Money Begets Money (Bite The Bullet )
5
3.2
9/1
T: J B Cummings
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
9/1
6
3.6
12/1
T: F G Hood
R: S Clipperton (56)
12/1
5g Al Jaasi x Olympic Bid (Jan Murray )
7
4.2
Panko (7)
5/1
T: D I Atkins
R: P Mertens (54)
5/1
4m Snitzel x Fuji Dancer (Fuji Kiseki )
8
6.8
Burnout (11)
12/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (54)
12/1
4g Lonhro x Ashy Girl (Woodman )
9
7.1
6/1
T: D A Williams
R: J R Collett (56.5)
6/1
6g Lonhro x Imperatrix (Strategic )
10
7.5
16/1
T: R J Price
R: J Ford (56.5)
16/1
5g Over x Since When (Bureaucracy )
Race 7 - Cloudy Bay (Bm75) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.05 (34.22)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
8/1
T: L J Corstens
R: J Parr (57.5)
8/1
Winning siblings: Ibethecan,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: S Clipperton (53)
20/1
5m Flying Spur x Desert End (End Sweep )
3
1.0
15/4
T: A J Cummings
R: K McEvoy (56.5)
15/4
4
2.4
25/1
T: D P Smith
R: Ms A B Collett (55.5)
25/1
5
2.5
11/4F
T: G H Walter
R: R M Quinn (56)
11/4F
4m Lonhro x Palais (Palace Music )
6
2.9
13/2
T: G Portelli
R: Ms K O'Hara (58)
13/2
4m Stratum x Smartchat (Kaapstad )
7
4.4
9/2
T: M C Conners
R: J R Collett (58.5)
9/2
4m Danerich x Espalita (Esperero )
8
5.9
5/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
5/1
3f Fastnet Rock x Solvini (Bertolini )
Race 8 - Rosehill Gardens (Bm80) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.22 (34.42)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
9/2
T: T R Martin
R: Y Ichikawa (52)
9/2
4g Gonski x Popping (Zeditave )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (56)
20/1
5g Stratum x Salsify (Grand Lodge )
3
1.5
2/1F
T: D A Williams
R: J R Collett (54.5)
2/1F
4g General Nediym x Southern Rose (Unbridled's Song )
4
2.6
10/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
10/1
5g Lion Heart x Zedora (Zeditave )
5
3.2
20/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (58)
20/1
7g Magic Albert x Happy Camper (Grand Lodge )
6
4.3
8/1
T: G H Walter
R: R M Quinn (58.5)
8/1
6g Elvstroem x Hard Rider (Maroof )
7
5.6
14/1
T: R P Northam
R: B Avdulla (56)
14/1
8
6.2
Balzac (17)
25/1
T: A J Cummings
R: J Penza (54)
25/1
9
7.9
Radar (11)
9/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (55.5)
9/2
5m Exceed And Excel x Our Sousy (Silver Hawk )
10
10.1
100/1
T: G H Walter
R: J Parr (57.5)
100/1
11
10.2
16/1
T: Paul Messara
R: Jenny Duggan (56)
16/1
12
11.6
20/1
T: G K White
R: S Guymer (52)
20/1