Breednet Results

ROSEHILL - Saturday, May 6

Race 1 - Fresh For Kids Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.36 (34.49)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
15/4
T: James Cummings
R: R Hutchings (57)
15/4
2c Poet's Voice (GB) x Patina (Anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Coach, Copper, St Edward's Crown,
2
0.1
11/4F
T: K A Lees
R: G Schofield (55.5)
11/4F
2f Your Song x Elahi (Giant's Causeway (USA))
112020 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
Vendor: Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
Buyer: Passed in - $ 20,000
3
0.9
16/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: Rachel King (55)
16/1
2c Pierro x Red Hand (USA) (Mr. Greeley (USA))
4
2.0
13/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
13/2
2c Your Song x Hoss Amor (General Nediym )
5
2.3
Siam (10)
11/1
T: James Cummings
R: B Avdulla (57)
11/1
2c Exceed And Excel x Yesterday (Red Ransom (USA))
6
2.4
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: A Hyeronimus (57.5)
12/1
2f Hinchinbrook x Gamble (Encosta De Lago )
7
2.4
9/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: J Parr (57)
9/1
2c Choisir x Primarose (Royal Academy (USA))
8
2.8
4/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (56)
4/1
2f Redoute's Choice x Hanky Panky (Anabaa (USA))
9
2.9
12/1
T: James Cummings
R: K Jennings (57)
12/1
2g Lonhro x Downhill Racer (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Race 2 - Tab Highway Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.75 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
O'Lordy (10)
13/2
T: D A Williams
R: J Ford (53)
13/2
4m O'Lonhro x Fair Look (Bianconi (USA))
Winning siblings: Je Suis Prest,
2
0.2
11/2
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: A Adkins (56)
11/2
3
0.4
12/1
T: Ian Savins
R: A Hyeronimus (56.5)
12/1
5g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Freeroller (Royal Academy (USA))
4
0.6
11/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Tommy Berry (55.5)
11/4F
4m Murtajill x Madeittothemoon (Magic Albert )
5
0.8
3/1
T: Ms L Van Den Bos
R: J Innes Jnr (56)
3/1
4g Husson (ARG) x Notinitforluv (Show A Heart )
6
3.2
10/1
T: Joseph Ible
R: Tim Clark (57)
10/1
3g Moscow Ballet (IRE) x Babylonia (Chimes Square )
7
3.4
12/1
T: Ashlee Grives
R: B McDougall (55)
12/1
5g Decertare x Viscondesa (Viscount )
8
3.9
40/1
T: Danielle Seib
R: B El-Issa (53)
40/1
5m Red Element x Tudor Arcade (Archway (IRE))
9
5.2
40/1
T: Aleacia Bennett
R: B Spriggs (55.5)
40/1
3g Snippetson x Honest (King Of Kings (IRE))
10
5.5
12/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Nick Heywood (56)
12/1
4g Eavesdropper (USA) x Salwa (Al Maher )
Race 3 - Syd. Markets Foundation (Bm78) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:49.67 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (59)
9/2
3g Sebring x Fools Gold (Commands )
Winning siblings: Charlayne, Zouologist,
2
0.8
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: A Hyeronimus (55.5)
11/1
3g Husson (ARG) x Sun Classique (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
3
2.8
3/1F
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (58)
3/1F
3f Fastnet Rock x Shawnee Girl (Encosta De Lago )
4
3.5
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: Rachel King (51)
9/1
3f Pins x Lowland (NZ) (Centaine )
5
4.5
8/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (55.5)
8/1
3g Savabeel x Spiriting (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
6
5.6
5/1
T: J C Coyle
R: J Parr (56.5)
5/1
3f Myboycharlie (IRE) x De Chorus (Unbridled's Song (USA))
7
6.9
60/1
T: J C Coyle
R: A Adkins (51)
60/1
8
7.2
13/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: J Ford (54)
13/2
9
8.2
66/1
T: Scott Aspery
R: B El-Issa (53)
66/1
3f Tickets x Hymn (Palace Music (USA))
10
8.8
30/1
T: J G Sargent
R: J Innes Jnr (51)
30/1
3g O'Reilly (NZ) x Saheel (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
11
9.3
9/1
T: Bryce Heys
R: Mitchell Bell (54.5)
9/1
3g Savabeel x Stella Livia (GB) (Titus Livius (FR))
Race 4 - Freshmark (Bm76) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 76 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.78 (34.68)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
5/2F
Winning siblings: Dark Universe, She's A Goddess,
2
1.0
9/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Rachel King (51)
9/1
3f All American x Sky Girl (Nuclear Freeze (USA))
3
2.8
4/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: G Schofield (55.5)
4/1
4
4.2
11/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Parr (57.5)
11/1
3g Not A Single Doubt x Isadora (Gold Fever (USA))
5
4.3
15/2
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Adkins (56)
15/2
3g Snitzel x Kimillsy (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
5.2
Pedway (13)
9/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (53.5)
9/1
3g Not A Single Doubt x Walkway (Exceed And Excel )
7
5.6
10/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Nick Heywood (57)
10/1
3f Northern Meteor x Delaluna (Strategic )
8
6.4
7/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Ford (56)
7/1
3g Beneteau x Our Kitty (NZ) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
9
7.7
15/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Brodie Loy (57)
15/1
3g Pendragon (NZ) x Mercury Lady (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
10
7.8
25/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
25/1
3g Nicconi x Belle Of Honour (NZ) (Honour And Glory (USA))
11
7.9
66/1
T: A and E Cummings
R: Patrick Moloney (53.5)
66/1
Race 5 - Foodbank (Bm92) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 92 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:20.30 (34.49)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
5/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Tim Clark (54)
5/2F
4g Canny Lad x Juicy (More Than Ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Gwydir,
2
1.0
9/2
T: Mark Newnham
R: Rachel King (53.5)
9/2
5g Exceed And Excel x Insouciance (Quest For Fame (GB))
3
2.3
13/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (53)
13/2
4
2.6
15/4
T: Michelle Ritchie
R: Brodie Loy (57.5)
15/4
5
3.2
9/1
T: John Bateman
R: Tommy Berry (57)
9/1
6g Supreme Class x Eldenta (Ideal Planet )
6
4.0
15/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Patrick Moloney (55.5)
15/1
4m Fastnet Rock x Optimist (Red Ransom (USA))
7
4.2
30/1
T: J C Coyle
R: J Parr (58)
30/1
5m Blevic x Magic Heaven (Magic Ring (IRE))
8
4.7
7/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Avdulla (55.5)
7/1
5g Northern Meteor x Exciting To Win (Peintre Celebre (USA))
9
5.2
40/1
T: John Thompson
R: B McDougall (54.5)
40/1
10
5.4
30/1
T: J C Coyle
R: A Adkins (51)
30/1
6g Sebring x Lady Cay (Marscay )
Race 6 - Everybody's Body (Bm72) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:29.39 (35.99)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
Roguish (13)
5/1
T: T R Martin
R: A Hyeronimus (57)
5/1
4g More Than Ready (USA) x Cheeky Choice (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Bit Of Cheek, Blatant,
2
0.5
12/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Rachel King (54)
12/1
4g Onemorenomore x Legislature (More Than Ready (USA))
3
0.7
7/2
T: M J Dunn
R: Tim Clark (59)
7/2
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Bombay (Encosta De Lago )
4
0.8
20/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: K Jennings (56.5)
20/1
4g High Chaparral (IRE) x Sky Queen (NZ) (Hey Baba Riba (NZ))
5
1.1
5/2F
T: John Thompson
R: B McDougall (57)
5/2F
4g Fastnet Rock x Eskimo Queen (NZ) (Shinko King (IRE))
6
1.7
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Innes Jnr (56.5)
14/1
4m Fastnet Rock x Celebria (Peintre Celebre (USA))
7
2.6
12/1
T: M A Oates
R: Tommy Berry (56.5)
12/1
5g Elusive City (USA) x Fair Fly (NZ) (Kenfair (NZ))
8
3.3
20/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: B Avdulla (58.5)
20/1
4g Commands x Boca Chita (Elusive Quality (USA))
9
3.4
20/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Nick Heywood (55)
20/1
10
3.5
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Parr (58.5)
20/1
4g Northern Meteor x Quiet Aggie (USA) (Alleged (USA))
11
4.6
40/1
T: P Stokes
R: Deanne Panya (58)
40/1
4h Savabeel x Metropolitan (NZ) (Elusive City (USA))
12
4.7
30/1
T: S B Hill
R: A Layt (57.5)
30/1
4g High Chaparral (IRE) x Tahni Girl (Redoute's Choice )
13
5.6
16/1
T: Colin Scott
R: G Schofield (58)
16/1
4g Lonhro x Talus (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
14
6.9
Bolord (12)
80/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: R Hutchings (57)
80/1
5g God's Own x Vintrack (Blackfriars )
15
7.0
30/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: A Adkins (55)
30/1
4m Le Havre (IRE) x Love Queen (IRE) (Val Royal (FR))
Race 7 - Lord Mayor's Cup (2000m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 2:02.15 (35.63)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
13/2
T: A and E Cummings
R: Tim Clark (57.5)
13/2
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Beauty Watch (Belong To Me (USA))
2
0.2
7/2
T: James Cummings
R: J Parr (58)
7/2
5g Street Cry (IRE) x Cajou (Encosta De Lago )
3
2.5
12/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: B El-Issa (54)
12/1
6m Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) x Unconditional Love (Elusive Quality (USA))
4
2.9
13/2
T: John Thompson
R: B Spriggs (57)
13/2
6g New Approach (IRE) x Crimson Ribbon (USA) (Lemon Drop Kid (USA))
5
3.4
5/2F
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Ford (55)
5/2F
4g High Chaparral (IRE) x Assertiveness (Danehill (USA))
6
4.0
11/1
T: James Cummings
R: B Avdulla (54)
11/1
5g Galileo (IRE) x Board Meeting (IRE) (Anabaa (USA))
7
4.4
66/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: B McDougall (53)
66/1
6g Montjeu (IRE) x Wanna (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
4.5
30/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Tommy Berry (55)
30/1
7g Whipper (USA) x Beyond Compare (IRE) (Galileo (IRE))
9
7.6
13/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Mitchell Bell (54)
13/2
10
7.7
60/1
T: C J Waller
R: A Layt (53)
60/1
6g Dutch Art (GB) x Place De Moscou (IRE) (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
11
8.2
66/1
T: T R Martin
R: Brodie Loy (53)
66/1
7g Stratum x Takeiteasyedye (USA) (Opening Verse (USA))
12
14.2
25/1
T: K A Lees
R: Rachel King (53.5)
25/1
9g Distorted Humor (USA) x Slow Down (USA) (Seattle Slew (USA))
Race 8 - Toyota Material Handling-Bm85 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.36 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
4/1
T: R D Collett
R: Deanne Panya (56.5)
4/1
4m Snitzel x Made Of Diamonds (Made Of Gold (USA))
2
1.0
20/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Nick Heywood (55)
20/1
6m Sebring x Vietnam (Admiralty (USA))
3
2.0
9/2
T: K A Lees
R: Rachel King (51.5)
9/2
4m More Than Ready (USA) x Zingaling (Redoute's Choice )
4
2.1
30/1
T: J M Austin
R: Mitchell Bell (57.5)
30/1
5
2.2
9/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: K Jennings (57)
9/1
6
2.7
7/2F
T: James Cummings
R: B Avdulla (55.5)
7/2F
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Estee (Redoute's Choice )
7
3.4
8/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (54.5)
8/1
8
3.6
12/1
T: L J Bridge
R: Tim Clark (54.5)
12/1
4g Duporth x One True Love (Galileo (IRE))
9
3.7
8/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: A Layt (55.5)
8/1
4m Not A Single Doubt x Sandy Desert (USA) (Line In The Sand (USA))
10
4.5
11/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: A Adkins (51)
11/1
4g Exceed And Excel x Roses 'n' Wine (CAN) (Broken Vow (USA))
11
4.6
12/1
T: J C Coyle
R: A Hyeronimus (61)
12/1
6g Excites x Sweet Rory (Rory's Jester )
12
4.8
30/1
T: J C Coyle
R: J Ford (53.5)
30/1
5g Onemorenomore x Wiki Wai (Orpen (USA))
Race 9 - Your Local Greengrocer (Bm78) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.12 (33.97)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
15/8F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Tim Clark (57.5)
15/8F
2
0.4
5/2
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (54)
5/2
3f Street Cry (IRE) x Military Rose (General Nediym )
2
0.4
15/1
T: Angela Davies
R: B McDougall (56.5)
15/1
4m Time Thief x Dodged A Bullet (Success Express (USA))
4
1.8
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: Rachel King (56)
20/1
5m Magic Albert x Pekalan (Sri Pekan (USA))
5
2.3
30/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Patrick Moloney (53.5)
30/1
5m Street Sense (USA) x Love The Feeling (Semipalatinsk (USA))
6
2.9
50/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: B El-Issa (54)
50/1
4m Zariz x Rockton (Fasliyev (USA))
7
3.5
25/1
T: Lauri Wray
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
25/1
6m Bon Hoffa x Set Dayan (Gold Carat (USA))
8
3.7
60/1
T: David J Smith
R: G Schofield (54.5)
60/1
4m Excellent Art (GB) x Surprise Bid (General Nediym )
9
4.7
20/1
T: T J Robinson
R: Brodie Loy (56)
20/1
5m Denman x Rosnaree (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
10
4.9
20/1
T: David Payne
R: J Innes Jnr (54.5)
20/1
5m Swiss Ace x Rosenborg (Danehill (USA))
11
5.3
10/1
T: Michael Costa
R: A Hyeronimus (56)
10/1
5m Magnus x Ready For Joy (USA) (More Than Ready (USA))
12
5.9
25/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Nick Heywood (58)
25/1
5m Myboycharlie (IRE) x Butters (USA) (El Prado (IRE))
13
6.1
60/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: Deanne Panya (52.5)
60/1
4m Bel Esprit x Cleopatra's Girl (At Talaq (USA))
14
6.2
Roeinda (11)
11/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J Ford (55)
11/1
4m Lonhro x Indalama (Commands )
15
7.2
Nardoo (9)
20/1
T: Brenden Mackay
R: A Adkins (54)
20/1
5m Krupt x Rozanee (GB) (Nashwan (USA))