Breednet Results

SALE - Sunday, April 27

Race 1 - Aygee Gippsland Hcp (1210m)
Class: Open Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:12.99 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
11/4F
T: P G Moody
R: S Guymer (58)
11/4F
Winning siblings: Cool And Neat,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
14/1
T: Troy Corstens
R: D Moor (58)
14/1
2f Fastnet Rock x Reem Albaraari (Sadler's Wells )
3
1.6
4/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: V Duric (58)
4/1
2f Commands x Cherry Lodge (Grand Lodge )
4
2.0
7/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (58)
7/1
5
2.2
Locket (4)
7/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: J Mott (58)
7/2
2f Fastnet Rock x Wood Lane (Sadler's Wells )
6
2.3
11/1
T: Mark Riley
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
11/1
2f Starcraft x Flying Single (Flying Spur )
7
4.5
11/1
T: M M Laurie
R: A Mallyon (57.5)
11/1
8
5.0
50/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: W Egan (58)
50/1
2f Clang x Sweet Magic (Magic Albert )
9
5.2
8/1
T: P G Moody
R: J Benbow (58)
8/1
2f Pentire x Whatagem (Kaapstad )
10
6.5
Tink (15)
50/1
T: Ms N Burke
R: Ms J Da Rose (57.5)
50/1
2f Shaft x Supernal (Chief's Crown )
11
6.6
11/1
T: P G Moody
R: B Higgins (58)
11/1
2f Mastercraftsman x Miss Krisdel (Spectatorial )
12
14.6
Meiji (5)
12/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: S R King (58)
12/1
2f Strategic x Nagoya (Quest For Fame )
Race 2 - The Laurels Function Cntre Mdn (1110m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:05.44
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
5/4F
T: M C Kent
R: Ms J Beriman (56)
5/4F
3f Al Samer x Fearless Waters (High Waters )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
8/1
T: Shea Eden
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
8/1
3
1.3
9/4
T: I R Hutchins
R: V Duric (58)
9/4
3g God's Own x Happen (Zeditave )
4
4.9
Tibet (5)
9/1
T: J F Moloney
R: W Egan (58)
9/1
3g Host x Satin Choice (Redoute's Choice )
5
6.1
11/1
T: Ms D Wynne
R: Ms S Wynne (56.5)
11/1
5m All Chatter x Arcamah (Mukaddamah )
6
7.9
30/1
T: N G Eades
R: J Mott (58)
30/1
3c Dane Shadow x Rosegreen (Giant's Causeway )
7
9.1
5/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (58)
5/1
3g Henny Hughes x Pawarna (Tierce )
8
12.1
100/1
T: Geon Singh
R: Ms J Da Rose (56.5)
100/1
4m Monde Bleu x Lady Karina (Integra )
Race 3 - Donalda Motors Mdn Plate (1421m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:27.62
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
11/2
T: Paul Worthington
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
11/2
4g Denon x Alpine Spring (Springsteen )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Nahgo (7)
5/2
T: I R Hutchins
R: V Duric (58)
5/2
3g Danerich x Effy May (Jade Robbery )
3
1.2
12/1
T: P G Carey
R: Aaron Mitchell (56)
12/1
3g Helenus x Veneruso (Foxhound )
4
1.6
7/2
T: Jerome Hunter
R: J R Todd (58)
7/2
3g Blevic x Some Kinda Storm (Torrential )
5
1.7
20/1
T: M Farrugia
R: Regan Bayliss (56.5)
20/1
4g Due Sasso x Monarquia (Royal Academy )
6
2.2
7/4F
T: D T O'Brien
R: S R King (56)
7/4F
3f O'Reilly x Not Sure (Masterclass )
7
5.0
50/1
T: Ms R Miles
R: Ms J Da Rose (58.5)
50/1
5g Hemingway x Poltergeist (Kenvain )
8
6.5
Zennita (12)
50/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: W Egan (56)
50/1
3f Commands x Talista Belle (Snippets )
9
7.2
25/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: Ms J Cameron (58)
25/1
3g Moscow Ballet x Promulgate (Generous )
10
8.0
30/1
T: Ms R Kelly
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
30/1
4m Host x Cumbria (Singspiel )
11
9.2
66/1
T: Ms D Wynne
R: Ms S Wynne (56)
66/1
Race 4 - Sale Water Specialists Mdn (1621m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:40.94
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
5/4F
T: D T O'Brien
R: V Duric (57.5)
5/4F
3f Fastnet Rock x Scribbling (Palace Music )
This nick: 7 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/1
T: G Eurell
R: M Rodd (57.5)
9/1
3f Spinning World x Gleeful (Seeking The Gold )
3
1.2
Talbina (13)
5/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56)
5/1
3f Choisir x Friendly Seas (Mister C. )
4
2.9
Irun (1)
25/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
25/1
4m Danzero x Viva Miranda (Quest For Fame )
5
3.4
15/4
T: M C Webb
R: S R King (58)
15/4
4m Face Value x Wisttrakowe (King Of Kings )
6
3.5
20/1
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (58)
20/1
4m God's Own x Hanna Rossa (Testa Rossa )
7
5.2
10/1
T: J F Moloney
R: W Egan (58)
10/1
4m King Cugat x Twelve To Twilight (Flying Spur )
8
6.0
16/1
T: D C Harrison
R: B Knobel (58)
16/1
4m Churchill Downs x Fayrouz (Sovereign Red )
9
6.2
60/1
T: Ms M Murray
R: S Guymer (56.5)
60/1
4m Written Tycoon x Moella (Regal Classic )
10
6.9
Winspot (14)
50/1
T: Ms D Wynne
R: Ms S Wynne (57.5)
50/1
3f Danzero x Sensational Spot (Swamp King )
11
8.7
12/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: Ms J Beriman (57.5)
12/1
12
11.7
Pilates (16)
66/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: J Mott (58)
66/1
4m Telesto x Aerobics (Snaadee )
13
13.4
40/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ryan Maloney (57.5)
40/1
3f Encosta De Lago x Gold Edition (Lion Hunter )
Race 5 - Bennett Electrical Contr.-Bm70 (1621m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:40.90
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/1
T: Andrew Murray
R: M Rodd (58.5)
4/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
Soaked (2)
7/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: J Mott (60)
7/1
5g Elvstroem x Saturated (Geiger Counter )
3
1.0
4/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Aaron Mitchell (58.5)
4/1
4
2.5
Crusoe (7)
14/1
T: Ms N Burke
R: B Higgins (58)
14/1
4g Grey Swallow x Leotard (Danzero )
5
2.7
Baluch (9)
15/2
T: P G Moody
R: S Guymer (55)
15/2
4m Hard Spun x Joolzy (Noble Bijou )
6
3.0
9/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
9/1
8g Brief Truce x Nice (Last Tycoon )
7
3.1
7/2F
T: M C Kent
R: V Duric (60)
7/2F
4g Artie Schiller x Armilla (Thunder Gulch )
8
3.2
9/1
T: P G Moody
R: J Benbow (57.5)
9/1
5m O'Reilly x Mumbai (Lord Ballina )
8
3.2
16/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: L Coffey (55)
16/1
6m God's Own x Volkiss (Volksraad )
10
5.4
14/1
T: Julie Scott
R: Dean Holland (56)
14/1
11
11.4
12/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Chris Symons (59)
12/1
4g Reset x Stutter (Night Shift )
Race 6 - Lords Cleaning Service (Bm64) (1210m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:11.53
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/2
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (58.5)
15/2
3g Primus x She's A Knockout (Kingston Rule )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
Beirut (13)
5/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Ryan Maloney (57)
5/1
3f Lonhro x Leica Light (Hennessy )
3
0.7
5/1
T: S R McKinnon
R: S R King (59.5)
5/1
3g Street Boss x Apple Danish (Danehill )
4
0.9
8/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
8/1
3g Econsul x Rate The Choice (Redoute's Choice )
5
1.0
7/1
T: G Eurell
R: M Rodd (59)
7/1
3g Statue Of Liberty x Coinage (Show A Heart )
6
1.2
9/1
T: D C Harrison
R: I Gundogdu (58.5)
9/1
3g Reset x Gal Express (Success Express )
7
1.4
4/1F
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (58.5)
4/1F
8
1.6
12/1
T: G M Moloney
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
12/1
3g Fastnet Rock x Gaelic Princess (King Of Kings )
9
4.1
15/1
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (58.5)
15/1
3g Magnus x McCune (Bel Esprit )
10
5.3
9/1
T: Jason Warren
R: B Higgins (57.5)
9/1
3f Easy Choice x Princess Storm (Hurricane Sky )
11
6.3
20/1
T: G Eurell
R: Chris Symons (56)
20/1
12
8.3
10/1
T: R W Harrison
R: B Knobel (59.5)
10/1
3g Al Maher x Gur (Lake Coniston )
13
9.8
25/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: Dean Holland (57)
25/1
3f Danerich x Jasmine Rose (Carnegie )
Race 7 - Newry Fencing Contractors (64) (1110m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:05.14
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
15/8F
T: Ms L Bonella
R: Ryan Maloney (59.5)
15/8F
4g Magic Albert x Miss Yum Cha (Picnicker )
Winning siblings: Lucky Chan,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/1
T: F Stockdale
R: Dean Holland (59.5)
8/1
4g Fomalhaut x Keswa (Western Symphony )
3
1.4
6/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Regan Bayliss (54.5)
6/1
3f Danerich x Adios Del Rio (Rory's Jester )
4
1.5
13/2
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (58)
13/2
4g Commands x Indy Rose (A.P. Indy )
5
2.8
16/1
T: E Bromfield
R: J R Todd (57.5)
16/1
5m Happy Giggle x Delivery On Time (Bureaucracy )
6
4.3
3/1
T: P G Carey
R: M Rodd (58.5)
3/1
7
5.0
20/1
T: M C Webb
R: Chris Symons (57)
20/1
4m Reset x Neerim Star (Fairy King )
8
7.0
20/1
T: M Farrugia
R: Ms J Beriman (55)
20/1
9g Catbird x Carolyn (Luskin Star )
9
7.4
40/1
T: M C Webb
R: I Gundogdu (56.5)
40/1
4m Exceed And Excel x Hairpin (Octagonal )
10
7.5
20/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: J Noonan (58)
20/1
4g Purrealist x Lady Of The Dance (Dance Floor )
11
7.6
16/1
T: Ms B Simpson
R: B Higgins (56)
16/1
5m Estambul x Gold Thief (Geiger Counter )
12
7.8
80/1
T: C G Murray
R: S Guymer (52.5)
80/1
Race 8 - Pantac Security Hcp (64) (1421m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:27.23
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
11/2
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Ryan Maloney (56.5)
11/2
4m Starcraft x Belle Giselle (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Cordero, Malfy, Messene,
This nick: 36 runners; 24 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/4F
T: B J McCarthy
R: J Mott (59)
13/4F
5g O'Reilly x Club Med Sands (Grosvenor )
3
0.8
4/1
T: John McArdle
R: M Rodd (58)
4/1
4
1.9
7/1
T: Brett Scott
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
7/1
4g Host x Coronationprincess (Strategic )
5
2.2
6/1
T: Paul Worthington
R: I Gundogdu (60)
6/1
6
2.4
15/1
T: Ms C Martindale
R: Chris Symons (59.5)
15/1
5g King De Lago x Theatrette (Racer's Edge )
7
2.7
14/1
T: L Xuereb
R: B Knobel (57)
14/1
6m Tuscanos x Lady Ebony (Scenic )
8
3.2
7/1
T: M D Moroney
R: J Noonan (59.5)
7/1
9
4.2
5/1
T: J W Mason
R: B Higgins (59)
5/1
3g Court Of Jewels x Permeate (Northern State )
10
4.7
40/1
T: M C Watts
R: Ms S Wynne (54)
40/1
7m Bel Esprit x Java Siang (Desert Sun )
11
6.7
20/1
T: M Farrugia
R: J R Todd (55)
20/1
7g Lago Delight x Atoz (Zephyr Bay )
12
8.9
80/1
T: C G Murray
R: S Guymer (52.5)
80/1
6g Biscetti x Game Woman (Beau Trist )