Breednet Results

SALE - Wednesday, June 24

Race 1 - Eastcoast Plumbing Group Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.66
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: I Culliver (59)
7/2
2f Not A Single Doubt x National Gift (Dash For Cash )
Winning siblings: Code Of Conduct,
2
0.2
Ayda (3)
2/1F
T: C and C Alderson
R: Chris Parnham (58)
2/1F
2f Ad Valorem x Nothing Matters (Magic Albert )
3
3.2
5/2
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: J Duffy (59)
5/2
4
3.3
5/2
T: P G Moody
R: L Nolen (58)
5/2
2f Pentire x Kinsella (Shamardal )
5
5.8
8/1
T: D Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C Newitt (58)
8/1
Race 2 - Plumbing Group-Bairnsdale-Bm78 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:25.91
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
10/9F
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (58)
10/9F
3g Magnus x Tristabeel (Zabeel )
2
0.1
9/2
T: M G Price
R: C Newitt (57.5)
9/2
3g Magnus x Silverbeat (Distant Music )
3
1.4
Bolord (8)
14/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Jake Bayliss (51)
14/1
3g God's Own x Vintrack (Blackfriars )
4
2.1
Cool (2)
15/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (57.5)
15/1
3g Bel Esprit x Desert Move (Desert King )
5
2.3
7/2
T: P G Moody
R: Craig Williams (59)
7/2
3c Medaglia D'Oro x Kylikwong (Red Ransom )
6
3.0
10/1
T: G S White
R: Damien Thornton (57.5)
10/1
3g Econsul x Imitate Me (Anabaa )
7
7.0
20/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: D Dunn (54)
20/1
Race 3 - Plumbing Group-Sale Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:11.94
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
8/11F
T: D K Weir
R: D Dunn (58.5)
8/11F
Winning siblings: Sparkling Stone,
2
2.3
14/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
14/1
3g Foreplay x Chokkie (Way Of Light )
3
3.6
9/2
T: G Eurell
R: Craig Williams (58.5)
9/2
4
4.2
25/1
T: D Douch
R: Brandon Stockdale (55.5)
25/1
3c Myboycharlie x Rivkin's Reserve (Secret Savings )
5
4.4
30/1
T: M W Ryan
R: I Gundogdu (58.5)
30/1
4g Clangalang x Fontaniva (Grosvenor )
6
4.9
20/1
T: B Stockdale
R: B Higgins (56.5)
20/1
3f Primus x Tayashi Girl (Tayasu Tsuyoshi )
7
5.9
50/1
T: Ms N Shelton
R: Ms S Wynne (56.5)
50/1
4m Danbird x Sequin Encounter (Encounter )
8
6.0
4/1
T: M G Price
R: C Newitt (56.5)
4/1
3f Medaglia D'Oro x One World (Danehill )
9
7.0
66/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
66/1
3f Desert King x Gidleigh Park (Westbridge )
10
7.1
25/1
T: Michael Trotter
R: Ms J Beriman (57)
25/1
3g I Am Invincible x Fabled (Seattle Dancer )
11
9.4
30/1
T: R T Cleaver
R: Jake Bayliss (55.5)
30/1
3g Towkay x Kincaple Belle (Bertolini )
Race 4 - Plumbing Group-Traralgon Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:39.48
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
Plan (6)
11/4
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (56.5)
11/4
3g Reset x Millieblitz (Bianconi )
2
4.5
16/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Patrick Moloney (55)
16/1
3
5.0
20/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Brandon Stockdale (53.5)
20/1
4
5.2
9/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: D Dunn (56.5)
9/1
3f Manhattan Rain x Rosa's Spur (Flying Spur )
5
5.9
20/1
T: R W Harrison
R: R N Booth (58.5)
20/1
3g Soldier's Tale x Ansami (Ashkalani )
6
6.7
9/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ms J Beriman (55)
9/1
3f Reset x Clandon (Brief Truce )
7
7.9
Plouc (7)
15/8F
T: G Eurell
R: M Zahra (58.5)
15/8F
3g Domesday x Polissonne (Grass Wonder )
8
8.0
20/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
20/1
3f Casino Prince x Fletching (Snippets )
9
9.3
16/1
T: D K Weir
R: Craig Williams (56.5)
16/1
4m Bramshaw x Inala Dream (Captain Dapper )
10
9.7
8/1
T: P G Moody
R: C Newitt (56.5)
8/1
3f New Approach x Royal Glow (King's Best )
11
9.9
100/1
T: C G Murray
R: I Gundogdu (56.5)
100/1
4m Moscow Ballet x Daam Lies (Mukddaam )
12
11.1
100/1
T: Ms M Murray
R: B Higgins (58.5)
100/1
3g Keltrice x Moella (Regal Classic )
13
11.9
80/1
T: C C Parry
R: P Keane (58.5)
80/1
3g Bel Esprit x Tyrani (Last Tycoon )
14
19.9
150/1
T: Ms T Maddox
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
150/1
4g Rakti x Glowing Image (Forest Glow )
15
23.4
25/1
T: R E Laing
R: N Callow (58.5)
25/1
3c Undoubtedly x Hiragana (Fusaichi Pegasus )
800
0.0
100/1
T: M A Bell
R: Ms R Bradley (58.5)
100/1
7g Don Eduardo x Lady Singa (Danasinga )
Race 5 - Ntnl Jockey's Trust Heat-Bm84 (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Soft(7) Time: 2:19.79
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
4/1
T: D K Weir
R: H Coffey (55)
4/1
4m Myboycharlie x Famous Painter (Peintre Celebre )
2
0.8
9/2
T: P T Hyland
R: Patrick Moloney (52.5)
9/2
5m Pentire x Gin Player (Defensive Play )
3
1.0
20/1
T: Jackson Pallot
R: Jordan Childs (56)
20/1
6m Clangalang x Sweet Trojan (Hector Protector )
4
2.4
13/4F
T: M D Moroney
R: D Dunn (56)
13/4F
5m Al Maher x Zecchino (Fairy King )
5
4.4
25/1
T: M C Kent
R: Jake Bayliss (51)
25/1
6
4.9
9/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ms J Beriman (52.5)
9/1
7
5.3
20/1
T: M D Moroney
R: G Boss (54)
20/1
5m Mount Nelson x Teggiano (Mujtahid )
8
7.1
Abichi (9)
30/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Chris Parnham (54)
30/1
4m Statue Of Liberty x Ameya (Dolphin Street )
9
8.6
7/2
T: Patrick Payne
R: Ms J Payne (57)
7/2
4m Bernardini x Wild Iris (Spectrum )
10
12.6
14/1
T: G Eurell
R: Craig Williams (54)
14/1
4m Spinning World x Gleeful (Seeking The Gold )
Race 6 - Plumbing Group-Maffra (Bm78) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(7) Time: 2:19.15
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/1
T: M D Moroney
R: G Boss (54)
5/1
2
0.2
Alrouz (1)
15/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Jake Bayliss (55.5)
15/1
7g Elvstroem x Fayrouz (Sovereign Red )
3
1.0
Nesbo (10)
8/1
T: M C Kent
R: Patrick Moloney (53.5)
8/1
5g Valixir x Tavette (Vettori )
4
1.4
16/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: C Newitt (55)
16/1
5g Magnus x Fantagonal (Octagonal )
5
2.2
8/1
T: R K Challis
R: Damien Thornton (52.5)
8/1
6g Southern Image x Rosa Gallica (Redoute's Choice )
6
2.4
5/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Brandon Stockdale (53.5)
5/1
7
3.1
8/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: D Dunn (56.5)
8/1
7g Street Cry x Hellespont (Snippets )
8
3.9
20/1
T: Wez Hunter
R: H Coffey (52.5)
20/1
5g Iffraaj x Foxy Blonde (Volksraad )
9
4.3
9/2F
T: D K Weir
R: Craig Williams (57.5)
9/2F
4g Savabeel x Polly's Pocket (Pirate's Bounty )
10
6.5
Rodway (5)
15/1
T: P G Moody
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
15/1
4g Street Cry x Tugela (Riverman )
11
7.3
25/1
T: C and C Alderson
R: Chris Parnham (56)
25/1
6g Postponed x Ruby Bay (Masterclass )
12
8.3
30/1
T: John McArdle
R: Ms J Payne (51)
30/1
13
10.3
50/1
T: C F Butcher
R: I Gundogdu (54)
50/1
14
11.3
10/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: M J Dee (54)
10/1
Race 7 - Home Timber & Hardware (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:11.75 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/4
T: Shea Eden
R: Brandon Stockdale (56)
15/4
4m Al Samer x Aurora's Hot (Fantastic Light )
2
0.8
11/4F
T: J A O'Shea
R: Patrick Moloney (55)
11/4F
3f Domesday x Hallucinates (Redoute's Choice )
3
1.3
7/1
T: Jason Warren
R: M J Dee (57)
7/1
4
1.5
12/1
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (58)
12/1
5m All Chatter x Ravensgold (Rechabite )
5
2.3
Kazemi (7)
50/1
T: John McArdle
R: Ms J Payne (55.5)
50/1
6
2.8
20/1
T: Ricky Maund
R: Jordan Childs (55)
20/1
4m Snitzel x Cheeky Charny (Charnwood Forest )
7
3.3
5/1
T: M C Kent
R: Craig Williams (59)
5/1
5m Golden Snake x Felony (Export Price )
8
5.5
20/1
T: P T Hyland
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
20/1
4m Sebring x Summer Girlfriend (Forest Camp )
9
5.6
30/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: G Boss (55)
30/1
4m Guillotine x Shirl's Girl (Volksraad )
10
5.7
12/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Katelyn Mallyon (53)
12/1
3f Flying Spur x Plans (Strategic )
11
5.9
Rayhan (14)
60/1
T: D J Williams
R: Chris Parnham (57)
60/1
6m God's Own x Sunshine Power (Fuji Kiseki )
12
7.4
25/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Jake Bayliss (56.5)
25/1
5m God's Own x Ginspiel (Singspiel )
13
7.5
6/1
T: M G Price
R: C Newitt (56.5)
6/1
3f Snitzel x Francophile (French Deputy )
Race 8 - Ntnl Jockey's Trust Heat-Bm78 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:11.22
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
4/1
T: P G Moody
R: G Boss (57)
4/1
Winning siblings: Municipality, Octabello,
2
0.4
7/2
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Brandon Stockdale (53.5)
7/2
4g Bon Hoffa x Ribollita (Kenny's Best Pal )
3
2.2
8/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Patrick Moloney (54.5)
8/1
4g Azevedo x Prima Cavallo (Last Tycoon )
4
3.6
15/4
T: D C Harrison
R: P Keane (60)
15/4
4g Falkirk x Comb The Seas (Prince Salieri )
5
4.0
3/1F
T: D K Weir
R: Craig Williams (58.5)
3/1F
5g Written Tycoon x Meridian Belle (Groom Dancer )
6
5.0
20/1
T: Paul Worthington
R: Ms J Beriman (52.5)
20/1
5g Denon x Alpine Spring (Springsteen )
7
5.8
Tanjil (14)
60/1
T: M Farrugia
R: I Gundogdu (54)
60/1
8g Umatilla x Southern Scene (Southern Appeal )
8
6.0
20/1
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: Jye McNeil (61.5)
20/1
4g Bernardini x Ekali (Torrential )
9
6.1
Uno No (15)
40/1
T: I R Hutchins
R: Damien Thornton (52.5)
40/1
7g Denon x Clay Cash (Clay Hero )
10
6.6
15/1
T: K Hann
R: Jake Bayliss (57)
15/1
6g Potter x Soroya (Zabeel )
11
6.7
30/1
T: Greg Hayes
R: M J Dee (55)
30/1
12
7.9
16/1
T: S V Brown
R: J Mallyon (57.5)
16/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Arborea (Imperial Prince )
Race 9 - Eastcoast Paint Place (Bm78) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:26.14 (37.33)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/2F
T: R T Cleaver
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
5/2F
4g Kaphero x Chartilla (King Charlemagne )
Winning siblings: Buzz Punch, Greviste, Yanacocha,
2
1.3
5/1
T: P G Moody
R: Ms J Beriman (58.5)
5/1
3
3.6
Marwood (12)
6/1
T: M D Moroney
R: S W Arnold (57)
6/1
4g O'Reilly x Pernod (Centaine )
4
4.2
11/1
T: R T Cleaver
R: B Higgins (56)
11/1
6g Don Eduardo x Pacific Fun (Bigstone )
5
4.7
30/1
T: D C Harrison
R: P Keane (57)
30/1
7g Galileo x Rainbow Echo (Spectrum )
6
4.9
8/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: D Dunn (58.5)
8/1
5g Golan x Fleeting Magic (Barathea )
7
5.9
7/1
T: Shea Eden
R: M J Dee (60.5)
7/1
7g Bianconi x Adulate (Flying Spur )
8
6.7
15/1
T: P Trotter
R: D Gauci (56.5)
15/1
6g Yasey x Darsawye (Eagle Eyed )
9
7.0
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: H Coffey (59)
20/1
5g Elvstroem x Tingirana (Generous )
10
7.7
20/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: N Callow (58.5)
20/1
7g Kempinsky x Something Hot (Comet Shine )
11
11.5
50/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Chris Parnham (57)
50/1
6g Snippetson x Kaapriesto (Telesto )
12
12.2
Yenhaab (14)
6/1
T: S V Brown
R: B Melham (57)
6/1
4g Cape Cross x Skiphall (Halling )