Breednet Results

SALE - Sunday, July 1

Race 1 - Laurels Function Centre Mdn (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:20.03 (36.74)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
11/4
T: M C Kent
R: Craig Williams (58.5)
11/4
4g Gorky Park (NZ) x Cross Examine (NZ) (Cape Cross (IRE))
Winning siblings: Flying Force, Lowprofile, Shrug,
2015 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
$3,000
Vendor: A. J. Ryan
Buyer: Mr BB Beatson
2
8.0
15/2
T: Jason Warren
R: J Noonan (56.5)
15/2
3f Pins x Flowerdrum (USA) (Mister Baileys (GB))
2016 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$120,000
Vendor: Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
Buyer: Jason Warren Racing Stables / G1X Racing
3
8.4
30/1
T: R E Laing
R: Harry Grace (56.5)
30/1
4g So You Think (NZ) x Hiddnah (USA) (Affirmed (USA))
2015 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Cressfield, Scone
Buyer: Passed $ 45,000 / Reserve $ 70,000
4
12.1
10/1
T: S Massingham
R: Ms J Payne (58.5)
10/1
3g Foxwedge x Kristopher Street (USA) (Kris S. (USA))
5
12.6
4/5F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: M J Walker (58.5)
4/5F
3g Reliable Man (GB) x Cocodiva (Carnegie (IRE))
6
12.7
16/1
T: J W Bridgman
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
16/1
5g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Reputedly (Quest For Fame (GB))
7
20.7
100/1
T: Amy McDonald
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
100/1
5g Daliapour (IRE) x Cappy (Arena )
8
40.7
25/1
T: Ms B Dunn
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
25/1
5m Host (CHI) x Tiki Tiger (Hold That Tiger (USA))
Race 2 - Maffra Business & Tourism Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.09 (37.29)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
150/1
T: B G Purcell
R: Toby Atkinson (58)
150/1
2g Needs Further x Erotunda (Savoire Vivre (GB))
Winning siblings: Ever The Dream,
2
0.3
5/2F
T: James Cummings
R: Craig Williams (58)
5/2F
2c Helmet x Cara Bella (GB) (Seeking The Gold (USA))
3
0.6
10/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: L Nolen (58)
10/1
2017 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$80,000
Vendor: Glenelg Park, Euroa
Buyer: P Green
4
0.8
7/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58)
7/2
2c Snitzel x Royal Glow (King's Best (USA))
5
1.3
11/4
T: Matthew Brown
R: M J Walker (58)
11/4
2c Dream Ahead (USA) x Luloah (Al Maher )
6
2.8
100/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Michael Poy (54)
100/1
2f Ekraar (USA) x Baldaque (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
7
3.5
20/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
20/1
2c Instinction x Jollica (Dehere (USA))
8
3.9
12/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: John Allen (58)
12/1
2c Burgundy (NZ) x Paraiba (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
9
4.4
40/1
T: R E Laing
R: Harry Grace (56)
40/1
2g Bel Esprit x Sable (NZ) (Danasinga )
10
4.6
Vigere (13)
25/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Zac Spain (58)
25/1
2g Fiorente (IRE) x Crown Of Caitlin (Distant Music (USA))
11
6.6
20/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Ms J Payne (58)
20/1
2g Helmet x Miss Chaski (USA) (Gone West (USA))
12
9.1
100/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (56)
100/1
2f Bernardini (USA) x Donnidi Sulina (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
13
9.9
80/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Ben Allen (58)
80/1
2g Equiano (FR) x Lady Liz (Intergaze )
14
10.1
40/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Ben Thompson (56)
40/1
2f Epaulette x Pozitave (Zeditave )
15
12.3
100/1
T: M E Templeton
R: B Higgins (58)
100/1
2c Kuroshio x Sybarite (Last Tycoon (IRE))
16
16.6
30/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Ms S Thornton (58)
30/1
2c Redoute's Choice x Razor Blade (Blazing Sword )
Race 3 - Bennett Electrical Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.79 (36.76)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
15/2
T: Paul Worthington
R: B Higgins (58.5)
15/2
2015 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Sale
$9,000
Vendor: Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
Buyer: P Worthington
2
0.5
15/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Samuel Payne (58.5)
15/1
3c Helmet x Crystal Sprite (Hurricane Sky )
2016 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Maluka Thoroughbreds, Euroa
Buyer: Passed $ 70,000 / Reserve $ 80,000
3
3.5
11/4F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
11/4F
3g Teofilo (IRE) x Mintbin (Exceed And Excel )
2016 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$160,000
Vendor: Eliza Park International, Kerrie
Buyer: Griffiths Training / McKeever Bloodstock
4
4.0
6/1
T: C F Hyland
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
6/1
3f Ilovethiscity x Ruapehu (Flying Spur )
5
4.4
15/4
T: M C Kent
R: Ms L J Meech (56.5)
15/4
3f Hard Spun (USA) x Tannadice Park (Rory's Jester )
5
4.4
60/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: J Noonan (58.5)
60/1
7
6.4
8/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Ms J Payne (56.5)
8/1
3f Azamour (IRE) x Honey Bee (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
8
6.6
66/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: L Nolen (58.5)
66/1
4g Foreplay x Drewcilla (Dracula )
9
7.3
20/1
T: G B Andrews
R: M J Walker (58.5)
20/1
3g Harbour Watch (IRE) x Cloudy Skies (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
10
7.8
100/1
T: R Gillahan
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
100/1
4m Gonski x Oh Joy (Ark Regal (NZ))
11
7.9
40/1
T: Ebony Tucker
R: D Staeck (56.5)
40/1
4m Danesis (IRE) x Firm Belief (Hector Protector (USA))
12
8.4
20/1
T: K L Corstens
R: B Park (56.5)
20/1
4m O'Reilly (NZ) x The Speaker (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
13
8.5
40/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms S Thornton (56.5)
40/1
3f Reset x Sweet Ella (Niello )
14
11.8
Kaledi (11)
66/1
T: Rachael Cunningham
R: Michael Poy (54.5)
66/1
3f Anacheeva x Wingz Of An Eagle (Racer's Edge )
15
12.0
12/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Rose Pearson (55.5)
12/1
3g Street Boss (USA) x Revives (Commands )
16
22.0
150/1
T: Leighton Colgrave
R: Teodore Nugent (55.5)
150/1
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Haut Ton (Redoute's Choice )
Race 4 - Wynne's Coaches Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.02 (37.03)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
25/1
T: T T Walsh
R: Ms S Thornton (56.5)
25/1
5m Reset x Space Regent (New Regent (CAN))
Winning siblings: Cassini Moon, Kalashani Lad, Praesentia,
2
0.1
6/4F
T: C Maher
R: Ms L J Meech (56.5)
6/4F
3f Niagara x Precious Maree (NZ) (Al Akbar )
3
1.4
Moski (4)
9/2
T: J W Bridgman
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
9/2
2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$40,000
Vendor: Berkeley Park Stud Blandford NSW
Buyer: Bridgman Racing Pty Ltd
4
2.8
11/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: M J Walker (56.5)
11/1
5
3.0
9/2
T: N A Blackiston
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
9/2
3g Burgundy (NZ) x La Vienne (NZ) (Thorn Park )
6
5.5
6/1
T: G B Andrews
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
6/1
4m Magnus x Counteract (Geiger Counter (USA))
7
5.7
66/1
T: Ebony Tucker
R: John Allen (58.5)
66/1
4g Danesis (IRE) x Wisp (Last Tycoon (IRE))
8
6.2
100/1
T: Susie Wells
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
100/1
4g Master Of Design x Minge Cove (USA) (Sandpit (BRZ))
9
6.5
66/1
T: N G Eades
R: Harry Grace (54.5)
66/1
3f Animal Kingdom (USA) x Shutout (Redoute's Choice )
10
9.0
40/1
T: K L Corstens
R: Michael Poy (54.5)
40/1
4m Myboycharlie (IRE) x Richly Deserved (Carnegie (IRE))
11
10.3
100/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: R T Tremsal (56.5)
100/1
3f Best Choice x Just Jazz It Up (Bianconi (USA))
12
11.8
20/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: B Park (56.5)
20/1
3f Equiano (FR) x Miss Panama (Not A Single Doubt )
13
13.0
20/1
T: Des McCarthy
R: J Noonan (58.5)
20/1
3g Squamosa x Thurman (Umatilla (NZ))
Race 5 - Duarts Homestead Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:26.15 (36.60)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
11/2
T: N A Blackiston
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
11/2
3g Magnus x Canny Rouge (Canny Lad )
Winning siblings: Nordic Red, Redinsky,
2
0.5
5/4F
T: Alexander Rae
R: Craig Williams (58)
5/4F
3
4.3
12/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: L Nolen (58)
12/1
4
4.4
16/1
T: A W Noonan
R: R T Tremsal (56)
16/1
3f Excelebration (IRE) x Allapattah (Umatilla (NZ))
5
4.5
11/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: M J Walker (58)
11/1
3g Skilled x Lake Cada (Skilful Star )
6
4.9
30/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Ben Thompson (58)
30/1
3g So You Think (NZ) x Tendue (General Nediym )
7
5.2
40/1
T: G D Lunn
R: J Mott (58)
40/1
3g Needs Further x Ecosse (West Quest (CAN))
8
5.7
9/2
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (58)
9/2
9
6.5
20/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: B Park (58)
20/1
3g Sebring x Here's Hooping (Commands )
10
8.7
Daisley (12)
50/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (56)
50/1
3f Street Boss (USA) x Gail (Bianconi (USA))
11
8.9
30/1
T: A M Comerford
R: Jacob Rule (58)
30/1
3g Canford Cliffs (IRE) x Amber Shimmer (Geiger Counter (USA))
12
11.7
30/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Ben Allen (56)
30/1
Race 6 - Macalister Hotel (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:26.29 (36.08)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
9/2
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (59)
9/2
4g Master Of Design x Marinov (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Countess Marinov,
2015 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Summer Book
$48,000
Vendor: Kitchwin Hills, Scone
Buyer: Redgum Racing
2
0.8
8/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: Ben Allen (56)
8/1
4m O'Lonhro x Fee Mail (GB) (Danehill (USA))
3
2.6
12/1
T: C W McDonald
R: J Noonan (59)
12/1
3c High Chaparral (IRE) x Rollon Rose (Encosta De Lago )
2016 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$140,000
Vendor: Maluka Thoroughbreds, Euroa
Buyer: McDonald Racing
4
2.7
9/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: B Higgins (58.5)
9/1
5
3.2
20/1
T: Paul Worthington
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (60)
20/1
8g Denon (USA) x Alpine Spring (Springsteen )
6
3.9
11/4F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: M J Walker (58.5)
11/4F
7
4.1
7/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (57.5)
7/1
4m Hinchinbrook x Velasco (Flying Spur )
8
5.4
60/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
60/1
3f Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Very Musical (IRE) (Green Tune (USA))
9
5.6
15/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: C A Robertson (60.5)
15/1
10
5.7
150/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Ms S Thornton (55.5)
150/1
10g Kempinsky x Something Hot (Comet Shine (CAN))
11
7.4
60/1
T: C W McDonald
R: Jacob Rule (60.5)
60/1
6g Galileo (IRE) x Starlight Dreams (USA) (Black Tie Affair (IRE))
12
8.2
100/1
T: J L Wilson
R: Teodore Nugent (54.5)
100/1
6g Hard Spun (USA) x Dame Fortune (NZ) (Yamanin Vital (NZ))
13
8.9
11/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Ms J Payne (58)
11/1
4m Manhattan Rain x Vivid Vixen (NZ) (Ekraar (USA))
14
9.0
9/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: B Park (60.5)
9/1
4g Reset x Qualia (Dehere (USA))
Race 7 - Jsm Embroidery & Workwear-C1 (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:38.81 (37.88)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: J Mott (59)
4/1
3g Reset x Latte (NZ) (Maroof (USA))
Winning siblings: Ballygoran, Coffee, Fiumicino, Kona, Tallat,
2
0.1
6/1
T: Ebony Tucker
R: Ms S Thornton (55.5)
6/1
4g Danesis (IRE) x Jubilant Spirit (Hurricane Sky )
3
3.1
8/1
T: Alisa Hinch
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
8/1
3g Stryker x Jazz Baby (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
2016 Inglis VOBIS Gold Yearling Sale
$32,000
Vendor: Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
Buyer: A Vermay
4
4.8
40/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (54)
40/1
5m Ad Valorem (USA) x Felt That (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
5
4.9
25/1
T: C F Butcher
R: Harry Grace (52)
25/1
5g Host (CHI) x Soorena (Encosta De Lago )
6
5.7
15/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Teodore Nugent (51)
15/1
7
6.7
Sebeat (5)
16/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Walker (58)
16/1
3g Sebring x Tropical Beat (NZ) (Hurricane Sky )
8
10.9
80/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Rose Pearson (54)
80/1
4m Lucky Unicorn x Zatsalady (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
9
11.4
4/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Ms L J Meech (55.5)
4/1
3f Pierro x Princesa (Danehill (USA))
10
11.6
20/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Michael Poy (52)
20/1
5m Mr. Nancho (ARG) x Goldsmith (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
11
11.9
200/1
T: M Farrugia
R: Ben Thompson (54)
200/1
5g Vital Equine (IRE) x Monarquia (Royal Academy (USA))
12
14.9
66/1
T: P A Healey
R: Ms J Payne (54)
66/1
5m Hinchinbrook x Miss Dodds (NZ) (Traditionally (USA))
13
18.7
5/2F
T: Jason Warren
R: Jye McNeil (58)
5/2F
4m Redwood (GB) x Dance Partner (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
14
22.4
150/1
T: Ms B Schreuder
R: Ms G Cartwright (52.5)
150/1
6g Good Journey (USA) x Bluecrown (Bluebird (USA))
Race 8 - Anderson Removals (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.69 (37.50)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
6/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Ben Thompson (60)
6/1
4g O'Reilly (NZ) x Glamour Puss (NZ) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
2015 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Waikato Stud Ltd
Buyer: Withdrawn
2
0.3
20/1
T: John Pascoe
R: B Higgins (59.5)
20/1
4g Bel Esprit x Yasey San (Yasey (JPN))
3
0.6
2/1F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Michael Poy (59.5)
2/1F
5g Snitzel x Dream Beauty (Lacryma Cristi (IRE))
4
1.6
14/1
T: K L Corstens
R: B Park (57)
14/1
4m Alamosa (NZ) x Dawn Ghost (NZ) (Pyrus (USA))
5
3.3
12/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: J Mott (60.5)
12/1
3g Hinchinbrook x New Edition (USA) (Stormy Atlantic (USA))
6
3.5
40/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: L Nolen (58.5)
40/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Kylikwong (Red Ransom (USA))
7
3.6
8/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58)
8/1
3g Bel Esprit x Lacrimosa (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
8
5.6
14/1
T: D Binaisse
R: Teodore Nugent (55.5)
14/1
4g Bradbury's Luck x Hennessy Beau (Hennessy (USA))
9
7.6
Alsvin (7)
11/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Ms S Thornton (59)
11/1
3g Excelebration (IRE) x Gialisa (Fantastic Light (USA))
10
7.7
100/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Toby Atkinson (60.5)
100/1
5g Rebel Raider x Lady Zephyrene (Zephyr's Tornado )
11
7.9
20/1
T: P A Healey
R: Clayton Douglas (61.5)
20/1
5g Equiano (FR) x Join The Dance (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
12
9.2
66/1
T: Craig Blackshaw
R: J Noonan (58.5)
66/1
7m Casino Prince x Jazz Band (Red Ransom (USA))
13
14.2
80/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: M J Walker (59)
80/1
5m Duporth x Somhairle (Quest For Fame (GB))
14
15.7
7/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: Juana Andreou (57)
7/1
5g Danerich x Earthwarming (Canny Lad )
15
16.7
50/1
T: C W McDonald
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
50/1
Race 9 - Higgins Machinery (Bm70) (1717m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:46.54 (37.19)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
11/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Ms S Thornton (59.5)
11/1
7g Thewayyouare (USA) x Artistry (USA) (Theatrical (IRE))
2
0.8
Scensay (12)
16/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: B Park (55.5)
16/1
5g Rothesay x Scenic Mist (Scenic (IRE))
2014 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$30,000
Vendor: Glenlogan Park, Innisplain, Qld
Buyer: Simon Hunter
3
2.8
4/1F
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (59)
4/1F
4g Bullbars x Amazing Spirit (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
2015 Inglis Scone Select Yearling Sale
$15,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone
Buyer: J Foote
4
3.1
13/2
T: Matthew Brown
R: Craig Williams (56.5)
13/2
5g Equiano (FR) x Court Dancer (Rokosz (USA))
5
3.2
5/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Teodore Nugent (53)
5/1
4m Alamosa (NZ) x Prey (Montjeu (IRE))
6
4.7
11/1
T: Gavin Bedggood
R: B Higgins (57.5)
11/1
7
6.5
40/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (54)
40/1
4g Keeper x Misaki (NZ) (Cape Cross (IRE))
8
6.9
16/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Ben Thompson (54.5)
16/1
6g U S Ranger (USA) x Chichen Itza (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ))
9
7.9
20/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms L J Meech (55)
20/1
7m Lonhro x Lexington Lucy (NZ) (Star Way (GB))
10
9.1
11/2
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: J Noonan (57.5)
11/2
5g Stryker x Valentine Rose (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
11
11.4
66/1
T: R Gillahan
R: Ms G Cartwright (52.5)
66/1
8g Kempinsky x Oh Joy (Ark Regal (NZ))
12
21.4
7/1
T: R and S Cameron
R: J Mott (60)
7/1
7g Authorized (IRE) x Pyramid Girl (Brief Truce (USA))
13
24.1
12/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
12/1
6g High Chaparral (IRE) x Alliance (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Race 10 - Ladies Day - 9th Sep. (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:59.01 (34.87)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
10/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: B Park (55.5)
10/1
3f Reward For Effort x Coronet Bay (Econsul (NZ))
2
3.8
11/2
T: Shea Eden
R: Ms S Thornton (61)
11/2
4g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Mrs McVoom (Aussie Rules (USA))
2015 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
Buyer: Eden Racing / Paul Willetts Bloodstock
3
6.3
7/2F
T: A W Noonan
R: L Nolen (59)
7/2F
2016 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
$70,000
Vendor: Cornerstone Stud Angaston SA
Buyer: Tony Noonan
4
7.2
10/1
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (59)
10/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Dance To My Tune (CAN) (Stravinsky (USA))
5
7.3
20/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: B Higgins (58)
20/1
6
8.3
100/1
T: N G Eades
R: Ben Thompson (56)
100/1
10g Al Samer x Fantastic Times (Switch In Time (IRE))
7
8.4
7/2F
T: J P Salanitri
R: Harry Grace (57)
7/2F
3g Sepoy x Pottery (Choisir )
8
9.2
9/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: M J Walker (56.5)
9/1
4m Magnus x Sandon's Dolly (King's Best (USA))
9
9.5
30/1
T: S B Laming
R: Ms J Payne (58.5)
30/1
4m Stratum x Play Just For Me (USA) (Stravinsky (USA))
10
9.6
Penalty (14)
15/4
T: James Cummings
R: Craig Williams (57)
15/4
3f Street Cry (IRE) x Forfeiture (Commands )
11
11.8
Tennaya (19)
25/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Jye McNeil (54)
25/1
4m Danerich x Tammyle (Delzao )
12
13.8
Deconi (4)
50/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ben Allen (59.5)
50/1
5m Bianconi (USA) x Deck The Dolphin (Dolphin Street (FR))