Breednet Results

SCONE - Monday, April 3

Race 1 - Upper Hunter Mechanical Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:59.26 (34.95)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (56)
9/4
2f I Am Invincible x Sweet Maggie (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
This nick: 14 runners; 12 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/1
T: P M Perry
R: B Looker (57)
7/1
2c Foxwedge x Penny Banger (Zedrich )
3
1.0
Bochy (3)
25/1
T: K A Lees
R: R Thompson (56.5)
25/1
2g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Kanyini (Commands )
4
1.3
10/9F
T: P M Perry
R: Rachel King (64)
10/9F
2c I Am Invincible x Italian Romance (Honours List (IRE))
5
2.0
20/1
T: R P Northam
R: P King (54.5)
20/1
2f I Am Invincible x Assumpta (Northern Regent (CAN))
6
2.2
66/1
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (54.5)
66/1
2f Your Song x Caribbean Moon (USA) (Malibu Moon (USA))
7
4.0
100/1
T: P M Perry
R: Billy Cray (56.5)
100/1
2g Dream Ballad x Magic Emerald (Magic Albert )
8
4.6
9/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: G Buckley (54.5)
9/1
2f Snitzel x Perfect Truth (IRE) (Galileo (IRE))
9
6.0
14/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
14/1
2g Choisir x Topshopper (Hussonet (USA))
10
6.5
150/1
T: T S Howlett
R: T J Green (56.5)
150/1
2g All American x Dewars And Lace (General Nediym )
11
6.8
16/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (52.5)
16/1
2f Husson (ARG) x War Attitude (USA) (El Prado (IRE))
12
7.5
30/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Josh Adams (56.5)
30/1
2c Myboycharlie (IRE) x Belves (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
13
8.4
60/1
T: Andrew Robinson
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56.5)
60/1
2g Animal Kingdom (USA) x Glenkinchie (Redoute's Choice )
Race 2 - Sidestep@ Darley Stallions Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:05.79 (35.55)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Munjai (10)
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56)
5/1
3f Trusting x Maha Chakri (Beautiful Crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Whittington,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (57)
5/2
3f Hussonet (USA) x Paris Memory (Redoute's Choice )
3
2.5
10/1
T: Andrew Macdonald
R: D Northey (54.5)
10/1
4
4.5
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: W D'Avila (56)
30/1
3g Foxwedge x Tellora (Elusive Quality (USA))
5
4.6
12/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: B Looker (56.5)
12/1
3g Oratorio (IRE) x Mrs. Ledden (Ignatius (USA))
6
4.8
6/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
6/1
4m I Am Invincible x Final Waltz (Danehill (USA))
7
5.7
2/1F
T: David Pfieffer
R: Mitchell Bell (58.5)
2/1F
4g Magic Albert x Goldam (Twining (USA))
8
11.9
100/1
T: Nicole Down
R: L Cumberland (56)
100/1
4m Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Spring Falls (Giant's Causeway (USA))
9
14.8
16/1
T: Ms K Fox
R: A Chau (55)
16/1
3f Congrats (USA) x Dusty Grey (Singspiel (IRE))
10
16.4
80/1
T: R J Davies
R: G Buckley (54.5)
80/1
11
29.0
20/1
T: A M Martyn
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
20/1
3f Dixie Prospect (USA) x See The Lights (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Race 3 - Erwin's Distribution Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:06.05 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms A Threadwell (56.5)
11/2
3f Dream Ahead (USA) x Wejdaan (Dubawi (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
9/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: Ms S Young (56)
9/2
3f Ready As x Gold Bouquet (Victory Prince )
3
1.1
25/1
T: Thomas Elmes
R: Travis Wolfgram (54.5)
25/1
3g Pendragon (NZ) x Ravissant (Falbrav (IRE))
4
3.1
60/1
T: Nicole Down
R: L Cumberland (55.5)
60/1
3f Skilled x Irreversible (Last Tycoon (IRE))
5
6.3
8/11F
T: K A Lees
R: C Reith (57.5)
8/11F
4m Fastnet Rock x River Serenade (Hurricane Sky )
6
7.0
11/1
T: A G Williams
R: P King (54.5)
11/1
5m Denman x Seven Stars (King's Best (USA))
7
7.3
7/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
7/1
3g Uncle Mo (USA) x Pearl Ardane (Danehill (USA))
8
8.6
12/1
T: S C Jones
R: A Gibbons (58)
12/1
3g O'Reilly (NZ) x Destined (GB) (Danehill (USA))
9
9.4
40/1
T: Justin McIntosh
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
40/1
3f Raheeb x Automate (Strategic )
10
13.3
Drenlin (10)
100/1
T: P M Perry
R: Billy Cray (56)
100/1
3g Pluck (USA) x Pavlova (Singspiel (IRE))
Race 4 - Cellarbrations Scone Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:20.08 (35.89)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: Jason Attard
R: K Jennings (59)
7/4F
4g Sebring x Armanjena (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 18 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/2
T: Martin McInerney
R: R Brewer (59)
7/2
4g Excites x Unflappable (Hawk Wing (USA))
3
1.0
20/1
T: Simon Casey
R: D Northey (59)
20/1
5g Akhadan x Dicey Reilly (Ark Regal (NZ))
4
1.7
15/1
T: Nicole Down
R: P King (59)
15/1
6g Lion Heart (USA) x Jesterette (Rory's Jester )
5
4.1
25/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (55)
25/1
6
5.0
13/2
T: Cody Morgan
R: B Looker (59)
13/2
4g Exceed And Excel x Coablo (Vettori (IRE))
7
6.0
30/1
T: Theresa Stair
R: A Cavallo (59)
30/1
4g Where's That Tiger (USA) x Veneneuse (GB) (Machiavellian (USA))
8
6.4
12/1
T: Peter D Green
R: C Lever (59)
12/1
4g Casino Prince x Crazy Quality (Elusive Quality (USA))
9
6.9
40/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms A Threadwell (57)
40/1
4m Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Lightning (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
10
7.4
Jeewan (6)
30/1
T: Grant Marshall
R: Josh Adams (59)
30/1
4g More Than Ready (USA) x El Daana (Redoute's Choice )
11
9.5
60/1
T: Grant Marshall
R: L Cumberland (57)
60/1
4m Star Witness x Double Malt (CAN) (Whiskey Wisdom (CAN))
12
10.3
Nyah (11)
7/1
T: Andrew Macdonald
R: R Thompson (57)
7/1
5m Clangalang x Speewa Lass (Ladoni (GB))
13
12.3
60/1
T: Sandra Ollerton
R: G Buckley (57)
60/1
14
13.5
25/1
T: C R Clegg
R: Ms S Young (59)
25/1
4g Don Eduardo (NZ) x Midnight Walk (Generous (IRE))
Race 5 - Upper Hunter Auto Parts Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:19.68 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms R Murray (55)
5/2F
3f Makfi (GB) x Grand Performance (Palace Music (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (55)
4/1
3f High Chaparral (IRE) x Princess Quality (Elusive Quality (USA))
3
3.0
20/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: G Buckley (55)
20/1
3f Rothesay x Insightful (Canny Lad )
4
3.9
6/1
T: John Higgins
R: Chelsea Ings (54.5)
6/1
3g Star Witness x Leximadeleine (Flying Spur )
5
5.8
14/1
T: J C Deamer
R: G M Ryan (55)
14/1
3f High Chaparral (IRE) x Moonsong (Redoute's Choice )
6
6.2
12/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55)
12/1
3f Hinchinbrook x Rosaleen (IRE) (Cadeaux Genereux (GB))
7
6.4
Spooky (6)
16/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
16/1
3g Street Cry (IRE) x Psyched (Quest For Fame (GB))
8
6.5
Renown (5)
5/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms A Threadwell (57)
5/1
9
9.0
5/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: P King (57)
5/1
3c Arlington x Ajawaan (Aussie Rules (USA))
10
12.8
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Reith (57)
20/1
3g Encosta De Lago x Quack (Magic Ring (IRE))
11
14.9
20/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: B Looker (57)
20/1
3g Dane Shadow x Magic Music (Loosen Up (USA))
12
17.8
Kaldero (15)
60/1
T: G L Andrews
R: Alena Skerritt (55)
60/1
3g Dixie Prospect (USA) x Fetching (GB) (Zamindar (USA))
Race 6 - Red Funnel Foodservices (Bm55) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:40.42 (35.64)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: Jason Attard
R: K S Latham (57)
13/2
4m Testa Rossa x Mate (Dehere (USA))
Winning siblings: Gronky,
This nick: 6 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
Scruff (13)
40/1
T: Mark Cross
R: Kellie Holding (52)
40/1
6m Lonhro x Coco Sovelda (Warring Nations (USA))
3
2.6
5/2F
T: J C Deamer
R: C Lever (58)
5/2F
3f Reset x Glorious Lady (King's Theatre (IRE))
4
2.7
9/2
T: P M Perry
R: G M Ryan (59.5)
9/2
3g Foxwedge x Mia Cat Dancer (USA) (Tactical Cat (USA))
5
2.8
11/1
T: L K Roberts
R: A Cavallo (56)
11/1
5g Henny Hughes (USA) x Danielle's Delight (Beautiful Crown (USA))
6
3.0
Loading (15)
40/1
T: C P Porter
R: B Looker (55.5)
40/1
9g Bite The Bullet (USA) x Our Miss (Eagle Eyed (USA))
7
3.1
8/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (57.5)
8/1
8
5.2
16/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G Buckley (57)
16/1
4m Stratum x Ser Flame (Serheed (USA))
9
5.6
10/1
T: A Newing
R: Josh Adams (59)
10/1
5g Magic Albert x Spurnof (Flying Spur )
10
5.8
60/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Shane Arnold (55.5)
60/1
11g Beautiful Crown (USA) x Sutton Miss (Youthful Legs (USA))
11
6.6
40/1
T: M Boland
R: Chloe Baker (53)
40/1
7m Casino Prince x Gifting (NZ) (Generous (IRE))
12
6.8
20/1
T: Thomas Elmes
R: L Cumberland (54)
20/1
6m Sebring x Acquisito (Zeditave )
13
7.3
12/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (61)
12/1
4g Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Missraad (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
14
12.9
16/1
T: Ms T Boyd
R: D Northey (55)
16/1
7g Darci Brahma (NZ) x Thelma's Decision (NZ) (Noble Bijou (USA))
Race 7 - Regional Australia Bank (Bm60) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:19.16 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: D Lane
R: Jean Van Overmeire (59)
9/1
4g Krupt x Grail Queen (Lake Coniston (IRE))
Winning siblings: Alert's Image, Balmont, King's Council,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Laszlo (4)
10/9F
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Mitchell Bell (60.5)
10/9F
4g Teofilo (IRE) x Lonrose (Lonhro )
3
0.3
40/1
T: A J Foran
R: L Cumberland (54)
40/1
4
0.8
7/1
T: Troy O'Neile
R: Ms M Toms (55)
7/1
4g Pure Theatre x Gossip Maid (Snippets )
5
0.9
Lethal (12)
16/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (56.5)
16/1
5g Aussie Rules (USA) x Mina (Dracula )
6
1.8
11/1
T: Bryan Holtham
R: W D'Avila (58)
11/1
7g Mossman x Green Jade (Jade Robbery (USA))
7
2.5
20/1
T: J C Deamer
R: C Lever (55.5)
20/1
3f Duporth x Effortless (Al Maher )
8
2.8
14/1
T: P M Perry
R: B Looker (60)
14/1
5g Haradasun x Solana Beach (NZ) (Canny Lad )
9
3.0
12/1
T: D Lane
R: G M Ryan (61)
12/1
4g Domesday x Bella Stella (Danehill (USA))
10
3.2
9/1
T: Ms M Moses
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59.5)
9/1
4m Congrats (USA) x Cambiata (FR) (Alzao (USA))
11
3.3
25/1
T: Jason Attard
R: K S Latham (58)
25/1
4m Snippetson x Prinny's Girl (Commands )
12
3.5
9/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Rachel King (55.5)
9/1
3g Street Sense (USA) x Suspend (Brief Truce (USA))
13
12.4
100/1
T: G L Andrews
R: Alena Skerritt (52)
100/1
5m Where's That Tiger (USA) x Crown Agnes (Agnes World (USA))
Race 8 - Royal Hotel April Sprint (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:04.15 (34.16)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: R E Ollerton
R: C Reith (62)
9/2
4g Snippetson x Cute And Cuddly (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Hand It In, Shape Of You,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1F
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (59)
4/1F
5g Stratum x Provoking (Snippets )
3
1.0
15/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms R Murray (57)
15/1
5g Youthful Legs (USA) x Canadian Bullet (Canadian Silver (CAN))
4
1.1
8/1
T: K A Lees
R: Mitchell Bell (58.5)
8/1
5m Magic Albert x Pekalan (Sri Pekan (USA))
5
1.7
66/1
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (54)
66/1
7m Dubai Destination (USA) x Something Else (Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN))
6
3.0
Alart (1)
6/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (62)
6/1
4m Excellent Art (GB) x Al Sahra (Desert Sun (GB))
7
3.1
11/2
T: P M Perry
R: B Looker (54.5)
11/2
4g Sebring x Off The Canvas (Elusive Quality (USA))
8
4.6
Flukes (11)
30/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: Ms M Weir (52.5)
30/1
7g Racer's Edge x Dolphinarium (Dolphin Street (FR))
9
5.3
16/1
T: R P Northam
R: P King (55.5)
16/1
10
5.8
20/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
20/1
11
5.9
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (61.5)
20/1
6m Commands x Aemilee (Grand Lodge (USA))
12
7.6
50/1
T: C J Bashford
R: G Buckley (54.5)
50/1
7g Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x Umoya (GB) (Nashwan (USA))
13
7.7
7/1
T: A Stapleford
R: A Cavallo (55)
7/1
6g Lonhro x Our Jane (Lion Hunter )
14
9.2
300/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: D Pitomac (54)
300/1
9g Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) x Revamp (Zoffany (USA))
Race 9 - Inland Distributors Hcp (C1) (900m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:52.29 (33.92)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4
T: B F Cavanough
R: B Looker (57)
11/4
3g Duporth x Princess Marizza (Scenic (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: P M Perry
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
10/1
3f Sidereus x Glass Heart (Iglesia )
3
1.0
14/1
T: Thomas Elmes
R: Chloe Baker (53)
14/1
5
3.0
40/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Rachel King (54.5)
40/1
5g Nicconi x Midnight Secret (Danzero )
6
4.5
Pel (9)
20/1
T: P M Farrell
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
20/1
3f I Am Invincible x Pixel (Eagle Eyed (USA))
7
5.4
40/1
T: Ms J Butler
R: Brendon Newport (54)
40/1
5g I Am Invincible x Dynamic Lass (Redoute's Choice )
8
5.5
9/1
T: A M Martyn
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
9/1
9
5.6
9/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (58)
9/1
3g Magic Albert x Hooness (Exceed And Excel )
10
6.2
15/1
T: G L Andrews
R: Alena Skerritt (52)
15/1
4m Sebring x Paris Who (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
11
6.7
100/1
T: Mark Cross
R: Kellie Holding (52)
100/1
3g Widden Valley x Tortola (West Point )
12
7.0
11/1
T: D Lane
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
11/1
4m Dane Shadow x Quipster (Snippets )
13
9.1
20/1
T: L K Roberts
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
20/1
5g Domesday x Bella Vie (Octagonal (NZ))
14
11.3
60/1
T: Ms A Rossiter
R: Billy Cray (54)
60/1
3f Cheval De Troy (NZ) x Holly Molly (Not A Single Doubt )