Breednet Results

SEYMOUR - Thursday, June 12

Race 1 - Pet,horse & Farm Nagambie Mdn (1209m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:12.82
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
5/4F
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (58)
5/4F
2c Domesday x Hemingway Rules (Hemingway )
Winning siblings: Smart Al, The Launcher,
3
2.5
16/1
T: M G Price
R: D Moor (58)
16/1
4
2.8
7/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Nicholas Hall (58)
7/1
2g Street Cry x Cajou (Encosta De Lago )
5
6.1
14/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: G Boss (58)
14/1
2c Street Cry x Rose Of Tralee (Sadler's Wells )
6
7.3
12/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: Jack Hill (58)
12/1
7
11.3
25/1
T: P G Moody
R: L Nolen (58)
25/1
2g Sebring x Double Crossing (Giant's Causeway )
8
12.6
12/1
T: G Eurell
R: Chris Symons (58)
12/1
9
12.7
50/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
50/1
10
14.4
25/1
T: D C Cunningham
R: B Rawiller (58)
25/1
2g Soldier's Tale x Lanesborough (Redoute's Choice )
11
16.7
20/1
T: John McArdle
R: M Rodd (58)
20/1
2g Duporth x Lenswood (Woodman )
Race 2 - Hollylodge Thoroughbreds Mdn (1209m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:12.92
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
10/1
T: Steven Roberts
R: F Alesci (56.5)
10/1
4m Kempinsky x Transparent Lover (Clear Choice )
Winning siblings: Banker On Nine, Heza Magic Man,
2
1.5
Sterno (5)
7/4F
T: D T O'Brien
R: J Winks (58.5)
7/4F
3g Stratum x Fresh Tracks (Bianconi )
3
0.8
7/2
T: M D Moroney
R: J Noonan (58.5)
7/2
3g Pentire x Belle Nuite (Balmerino )
4
4.0
15/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: Damian Lane (58.5)
15/1
6g Estambul x Charm Bracelet (Belong To Me )
5
4.5
Big Syd (12)
8/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
8/1
3g Sebring x Ubiquity (Hurricane Sky )
6
6.5
12/1
T: R J Coombes
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
12/1
7
7.5
66/1
T: N F Kennedy
R: Alan Creighton (56.5)
66/1
4m Host x No Place (Pride Of Place )
8
8.8
20/1
T: Cathleen Wilson
R: R Wheeler (56.5)
20/1
9
14.8
7/1
T: D Binaisse
R: M Rodd (58.5)
7/1
3g Danasinga x Eternelle (Jade Robbery )
10
16.3
25/1
T: Tim Hughes
R: Jake Bayliss (55)
25/1
4m Consolidator x Spur Reef (Flying Spur )
11
51.3
10/1
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: Nicholas Hall (58.5)
10/1
4g Zupaone x Command Du Borg (The Commander )
Race 3 - Goulburn Murray Credit Un. Mdn (1309m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:20.53
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
4/1
T: P G Carey
R: Aaron Mitchell (56)
4/1
3g Nadeem x Karamah (Unfuwain )
Winning siblings: Kareem's Edge,
2
0.5
7/2
T: S V Brown
R: G Boss (58)
7/2
3g Savabeel x Demerara (Danasinga )
3
0.7
10/1
T: J W Price
R: D Yendall (58)
10/1
3g Written Tycoon x Lady Rahira (Canny Lad )
4
1.5
11/8F
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: A Mallyon (58)
11/8F
3g Reaan x Just Pete (Royal Academy )
5
1.8
16/1
T: F Stockdale
R: Chris Caserta (55)
16/1
3g God's Own x Classic Dream (Regal Classic )
6
2.0
13/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (58)
13/2
7
2.2
60/1
T: Adrian Harrison
R: J Duffy (58)
60/1
3g Danbird x The Girlfriend (Spinning World )
8
4.4
25/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
25/1
3g Jet Spur x Good Honour (Honour And Glory )
9
7.4
11/1
T: M G Price
R: I Gundogdu (58)
11/1
3g Easy Rocking x Gojigirl (Bianconi )
10
12.4
30/1
T: Heath Conners
R: Josh Cartwright (56)
30/1
3f Bel Esprit x Effervescence (Palace Music )
Race 4 - Chatswood Stud Mdn Plate (1612m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:42.83
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
40/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Alan Creighton (58.5)
40/1
3c Rakti x Sounds Positive (Sound Reason )
Winning siblings: The Masterpiece,
2
0.1
7/2
T: N A Blackiston
R: D Dunn (58.5)
7/2
3g Big Brown x Enticer (Bahhare )
3
0.8
9/4F
T: R D Griffiths
R: B Melham (56.5)
9/4F
3f Choisir x Runaway Jesse (Rory's Jester )
4
1.1
3/1
T: G Eurell
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
3/1
3g Econsul x Pescara (Marauding )
5
1.2
16/1
T: M J Cerchi
R: S R King (58.5)
16/1
4g God's Own x Silver Jubilee (Quest For Fame )
6
2.7
6/1
T: S V Brown
R: Nicholas Hall (58.5)
6/1
3c Bernardini x Piglet's Gold (Gold Carat )
7
3.7
15/1
T: D Binaisse
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
15/1
4g Elusive City x Shutricia (Grosvenor )
8
4.4
15/1
T: Dean Grass
R: Nathan Rose (58.5)
15/1
3g Primus x Foxy Moi (Rubiton )
9
4.6
11/1
T: Ms N Burke
R: B Higgins (56.5)
11/1
3f Teofilo x Blue Grouse (Maria's Mon )
10
9.9
30/1
T: Ms M Wells
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
30/1
3f Southern Image x Lady Cleopatra (Sadler's Wells )
11
13.6
100/1
T: R A Hockley
R: B Knobel (58.5)
100/1
5g Lago Delight x Machova (Peintre Celebre )
12
17.6
20/1
T: Jade McDonald
R: Megan Taylor (55.5)
20/1
5g Danewin x Wild Iris (Spectrum )
Race 5 - Mangalore Park Mdn Plate (1612m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:42.17
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
60/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: M Pegus (58.5)
60/1
5g Face Value x Ebullient (Blazing Saddles )
Winning siblings: Mistaken Value,
2
0.1
40/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: R Plumb (56.5)
40/1
3
0.4
60/1
T: A Rosolini
R: Regan Bayliss (56.5)
60/1
4
0.5
14/1
T: Daryn Drust
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
14/1
5g Niello x Nine Crowns (Istidaad )
5
0.6
30/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Alan Creighton (56.5)
30/1
4m Desert King x Milentume (Our Poetic Prince )
6
0.8
8/11F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
8/11F
4g Dylan Thomas x Palm Beach (Logical )
7
2.1
Elrick (4)
8/1
T: J W Mason
R: C Newitt (58.5)
8/1
5g Written Tycoon x Tinterelle (Tinterosse )
8
4.1
20/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: P Keane (58.5)
20/1
4g Tetragon x Doritilla (Umatilla )
9
5.1
9/1
T: Ms K Durden
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
9/1
4g Econsul x Domina (Flying Spur )
10
7.6
50/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: D Moor (58.5)
50/1
3c High Chaparral x Jumble (Kaapstad )
11
9.1
Splat (14)
50/1
T: Ms N Burke
R: B Higgins (56.5)
50/1
12
9.4
15/4
T: D Binaisse
R: M Rodd (56.5)
15/4
3f Thorn Park x Furla (Spartacus )
Race 6 - Railway Club Hotel Hcp (64) (2015m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Slow(6) Time: 2:11.64
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
11/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (58.5)
11/1
3g Elvstroem x Hugo Girl (Entrepreneur )
2
0.8
20/1
T: Mark Loft
R: Aaron Mitchell (57)
20/1
3
1.0
3/1F
T: S V Brown
R: A Mallyon (59)
3/1F
4
2.0
4/1
T: F Stockdale
R: Chris Caserta (56.5)
4/1
4g Fomalhaut x Keswa (Western Symphony )
5
2.1
6/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: Ms L J Meech (57)
6/1
3f Casino Prince x Super Seleccion (Seattle Slew )
6
2.3
Rovente (12)
6/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: M Rodd (56.5)
6/1
4h Rakti x Tookay (Jeune )
7
2.4
14/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Ms J Beriman (54.5)
14/1
4m Tuscanos x Valenshikov (Baryshnikov )
8
4.1
10/1
T: C Vidotto
R: Alan Creighton (60)
10/1
4g One Cool Cat x Radiance (Zabeel )
9
5.6
11/1
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (59)
11/1
3g Don Eduardo x Contemplate (Shannon )
10
21.6
8/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: J Winks (59)
8/1
3g Sebring x Eden Valley (Zabeel )
Race 7 - National Patient Transport-64 (1309m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:20.05
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/2F
T: R G Hore-Lacy
R: Aaron Mitchell (58)
7/2F
4g Stratum x Sandy's Glow (Danehill )
Winning siblings: Beltija, Salute The General, Sandison,
2
1.0
60/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: Ms R Williams (57.5)
60/1
6g God's Own x Carbonated (Kenny's Best Pal )
3
1.5
6/1
T: J D Sadler
R: Thomas Sadler (59.5)
6/1
4
2.6
9/1
T: R G Hore-Lacy
R: S Guymer (57.5)
9/1
5
2.8
5/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
5/1
3g Al Maher x Gysenic (Scenic )
6
3.6
6/1
T: J Edwards and B W Elkington
R: Josh Cartwright (60)
6/1
6g Galileo x Costalette (Encosta De Lago )
7
3.8
16/1
T: Mark Loft
R: Chris Caserta (57)
16/1
7g Manner Hill x Rose Of Kinselmac (Bureaucracy )
8
6.8
9/2
T: B J McCarthy
R: Ms J Beriman (59)
9/2
4g Regal Shot x Our Siena (Snippets )
9
11.8
6/1
T: James Wardeiner
R: Luke Londregan (54.5)
6/1
3f Husson x Miss Barley (Fastnet Rock )
10
13.3
60/1
T: Michael Roebuck
R: Regan Bayliss (57.5)
60/1
5g Lord Jim x Event Horizon (Archway )
11
22.3
16/1
T: J W Mason
R: Jordan Childs (55.5)
16/1
5m Econsul x Secret Scoop (Rory's Jester )
Race 8 - Mezanderson.Myarbonne.Com (64) (1109m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:07.01
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
5/1
T: Tara Cochrane
R: B Werner (58.5)
5/1
4g Masterpiece x Jersey Cream (Generous )
2
0.4
9/2
T: J E and C Ledger
R: Ms L J Meech (59)
9/2
3g Choisir x Morwell (Royal Academy )
3
0.5
Arturo (4)
11/1
T: Ms R Standen
R: D Moor (59)
11/1
5h Bel Esprit x Classy Darcy (Blazing Reality )
4
1.0
9/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: R Plumb (57.5)
9/1
4m De Beers x Wiitiko (Aliocha )
5
5.0
15/2
T: C Vidotto
R: Alan Creighton (60)
15/2
5g Danasinga x Clearly Best (Best Western )
6
5.1
11/1
T: Troy Corstens
R: Nicholas Hall (58.5)
11/1
3g Purrealist x La Cimbali (Justice Prevails )
7
6.1
13/2
T: M C Kent
R: Jake Bayliss (58.5)
13/2
4g Al Samer x Macedon Magic (Pentire )
8
6.2
50/1
T: R F Donat
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
50/1
9
8.0
11/4F
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (57)
11/4F
10
8.7
9/1
T: P A Banks
R: C Newitt (59)
9/1
4g Estambul x Adulate (Flying Spur )
11
11.2
20/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
20/1
3f Danerich x Jasmine Rose (Carnegie )
Race 9 - Ladies In Racing Magazine (64) (1109m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:06.39
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
13/4F
T: Brett Scott
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
13/4F
4g Al Samer x Arriere (Kashani )
Winning siblings: Coronation Bruiser, Coronation Pia,
2
0.4
Elvonn (9)
4/1
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (57)
4/1
5m Hold That Tiger x Splash Of Love (Chief's Crown )
3
4.0
11/1
T: Richard Laming
R: M Rodd (57.5)
11/1
4m Artie Schiller x Akiva (Keltrice )
4
4.5
5/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: M Pegus (59)
5/1
3g Magnus x Oakdale Joolz (Zabeel )
5
5.8
16/1
T: Ms C Kyle
R: Ms T Rodder (58)
16/1
5m Danerich x Oriental (Monde Bleu )
6
6.0
Nullei (5)
11/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Damian Lane (59)
11/1
3g Niello x Nothin' Leica Win (Nothin' Leica Dane )
7
6.1
Boer (2)
13/4F
T: J A O'Shea
R: Nicholas Hall (59.5)
13/4F
3g Strategic x Suzuka (Night Shift )
8
7.3
12/1
T: G Eurell
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
12/1
3g Old Deuteronomy x Mere Royaume (Bubble Gum Fellow )
9
7.6
10/1
T: J C Griffiths
R: B Higgins (56.5)
10/1
3f Elvstroem x Le Sillage (Encosta De Lago )
10
11.4
20/1
T: M J Cerchi
R: C Newitt (57)
20/1
3f Octagonal x Coastal Waters (Torrential )
11
11.6
30/1
T: Kate Goodrich
R: Jarrod Fry (60)
30/1
6g Street Cry x Signoritta (Snaadee )
Race 10 - Mitchelton Wines (Bm70) (1612m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:40.28
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Bashan (11)
7/2F
T: S A Dwyer
R: M Rodd (56.5)
7/2F
5g Golan x Green Heather (Greinton )
Winning siblings: Kaavert,
2
8.0
Sadaqa (4)
5/1
T: M J Cerchi
R: S R King (60)
5/1
4g Face Value x Jiddah (Euclase )
3
8.3
60/1
T: R G Hore-Lacy
R: C A Robertson (55.5)
60/1
5m Stratum x Second Dance (Second Empire )
4
10.1
9/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Chris Caserta (59)
9/1
7g Mister Malebo x Guidelight (Racer's Edge )
5
10.2
Wairoa (2)
30/1
T: N J Harnett
R: Aaron Mitchell (59.5)
30/1
6g Danske x English Sue (Star Way )
6
10.4
16/1
T: D A Hayes
R: Ms K Nisbet (55.5)
16/1
7
11.4
15/4
T: Brett Scott
R: D W Stackhouse (57.5)
15/4
4g Host x Coronationprincess (Strategic )
8
14.4
14/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Jye McNeil (56)
14/1
4g Zariz x Seadrift (Integra )
9
15.4
6/1
T: Ms S Arnold
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
6/1
4g Dash For Cash x Aunty Hilda (Nassipour )
10
16.6
Landau (8)
16/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: Ms L J Meech (57)
16/1
4g Henny Hughes x Miss Carefree (Last Tycoon )
11
16.7
6/1
T: Heath Conners
R: L Nolen (57.5)
6/1
12
17.5
40/1
T: Lee and Shannon Hope
R: B Melham (60.5)
40/1
13
23.5
40/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Dean Holland (54)
40/1
5m Exceed And Excel x Glorified (Lunchtime )