Breednet Results

SINGAPORE - Friday, July 13

Race 1 - Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:12.30 (37.74)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
150/1
T: K Y Young
R: I Saifudin (56)
150/1
3f Burgundy x Paraiba (Faltaat )
Winning siblings: Anchorman, Burgundy Rose,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
40/1
T: L Dragon
R: T See (58)
40/1
3
0.8
20/1
T: M W Walker
R: V Duric (58)
20/1
3f Burgundy x Breezed (Fusaichi Pegasus )
4
1.8
66/1
T: H W Tan
R: I Amirul (56)
66/1
5g Recast x Prizegiving (Galileo )
5
4.3
30/1
T: D Koh
R: C K Ng (51.5)
30/1
4g Canford Cliffs x Optimizing (Exceed And Excel )
6
4.6
80/1
T: K Y Young
R: S Shafrizal (55.5)
80/1
7
5.1
10/1F
T: S Burridge
R: M Rodd (59)
10/1F
6g Zizou x Love Attack (Commands )
8
8.1
100/1
T: L Khoo
R: Z Zuriman (46)
100/1
6g Coats Choice x Java Princess (Valiant Prospect )
9
25.9
200/1
T: K Y Young
R: C J Grylls (53)
200/1
7g Volksraad x The Persuader (Personal Escort )
10
28.9
300/1
T: C T Kuah
R: M Ewe (58)
300/1
Race 2 - Mdn (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:24.13 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
14/1F
T: L Khoo
R: R Curatolo (57)
14/1F
3g Mint Lane x Shalini (Hurricane Sky )
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
25/1
T: S Gray
R: I Amirul (56)
25/1
5g Darci Brahma x Pavan (Centaine )
3
0.8
25/1
T: D L Freedman
R: C J Grylls (58)
25/1
4g Oratorio x Bunda Grande (Victory Prince )
4
1.3
20/1
T: H Takaoka
R: O Placais (56.5)
20/1
4m Lohengrin x Wanita Lestari (Eishin Sandy )
5
4.6
50/1
T: M W Walker
R: V Duric (57)
50/1
3g Rip Van Winkle x Vega Sicilia (Rodrigo De Triano )
6
5.6
100/1
T: J Peters
R: W H Kok (50.5)
100/1
7
6.1
100/1
T: S Gray
R: D Moor (58)
100/1
4g Alamosa x Minno Noir (Black Minnaloushe )
8
8.1
500/1
T: D Hill
R: W S Chan (54)
500/1
3g Rock 'n' Pop x Good Reflections (St. Petersburg )
9
9.6
100/1
T: D Kok
R: R Woodworth (58)
100/1
6g Harbinger x Take One's Eye (Sunday Silence )
10
12.4
500/1
T: Zl Mok
R: M Zaki (53.5)
500/1
3g Elusive Pimpernel x Blue Eyed Miss (Statue Of Liberty )
11
17.7
150/1
T: K Y Young
R: I Azhar (58)
150/1
4g Darci Brahma x Sriwijaya (Last Tycoon )
Race 3 - Hcp (C4) (Premier) (Syn) (1100m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.34 (18.92)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
30/1
T: D Hill
R: O Placais (57)
30/1
4g Congrats x Sheer Silk (Fasliyev )
Winning siblings: Dicko's Mate,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
Snip (4)
50/1
T: D Meagher
R: M M Firdaus (56)
50/1
4g Snippetson x Gingerbread (Kempinsky )
3
2.8
Soldado (11)
40/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: J Powell (56.5)
40/1
5g Pins x Regal Ash (Green Desert )
4
3.3
150/1
T: K Y Young
R: M Ewe (55.5)
150/1
6g Pins x Cent To Win (Centaine )
5
3.8
100/1
T: D Meagher
R: I Saifudin (57)
100/1
4g Redwood x Wahaha (Stravinsky )
6
4.8
30/1
T: J Saimee
R: M Khalid (52.5)
30/1
3g Postponed x Esprit De Roses (Bel Esprit )
7
4.9
12/1F
T: D Koh
R: C C Wong (55.5)
12/1F
8
5.4
300/1
T: L Khoo
R: Z Zuriman (56)
300/1
5g Gorky Park x Centaureilly (O'Reilly )
9
6.4
80/1
T: L Dragon
R: T See (56)
80/1
7g Kaphero x Ellexcell (Octagonal )
10
8.2
100/1
T: R B Marsh
R: A K Lim (56)
100/1
5g Showcasing x Starry Angel (Shinko Forest )
11
8.3
300/1
T: M Clements
R: Alan Munro (57)
300/1
7g Hidden Dragon x Squeel (Zabeel )
12
9.6
40/1
T: J Peters
R: M Rodd (57)
40/1
6g Jeremy x Indus Ridge (Indian Ridge )
Race 4 - Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:22.61 (35.29)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
25/1
T: J Saimee
R: V Duric (57)
25/1
4r Holy Roman Emperor x Academia Real (Banker's Gold )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1F
T: R Le Grange
R: B Vorster (57)
20/1F
3
1.1
Ares (11)
400/1
T: D Kok
R: I Saifudin (51.5)
400/1
6g Approve x Paix Royale (Royal Academy )
4
1.6
60/1
T: D L Freedman
R: O Placais (53.5)
60/1
6g Bernardini x Christmas Kid (Lemon Drop Kid )
5
1.8
20/1F
T: C I Brown
R: C J Grylls (53.5)
20/1F
4g Hellvelyn x Bens Georgie (Opening Verse )
6
1.9
60/1
T: D Koh
R: C C Wong (53.5)
60/1
5g Flying Spur x La Bamba (Last Tycoon )
7
2.4
Nimitz (8)
66/1
T: S Burridge
R: W H Kok (49.5)
66/1
4g Ready's Image x Peleliu (Footstepsinthesand )
8
2.6
100/1
T: J O'Hara
R: A K Lim (51.5)
100/1
4g Turffontein x Aly's Affair (Colonial Affair )
9
3.1
25/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Curatolo (56.5)
25/1
5g Kaphero x Solamina (Scenic )
10
6.9
150/1
T: J Peters
R: D Moor (52)
150/1
11
11.4
200/1
T: M W Walker
R: C K Ng (50.5)
200/1
4g Darci Brahma x Spin 'n Grin (Spinning World )
12
31.2
150/1
T: M Yusof
R: A B Collett (53.5)
150/1
5g Rios x Danish Wedding (Danasinga )
Race 5 - Hcp (C4) (Non Premier) (Syn) (1800m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:53.38
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
100/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Curatolo (57)
100/1
7g Stratum x Girls Rule (Geiger Counter )
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
50/1
T: H Takaoka
R: D Moor (52)
50/1
4g Matsurida Gogh x Excellent Biko (French Deputy )
3
1.4
16/1F
T: D Hill
R: V Duric (57)
16/1F
5g Dark Angel x Livadream (Dalakhani )
4
1.9
25/1
T: R Le Grange
R: N Juglall (53)
25/1
5
4.7
100/1
T: R B Marsh
R: J Powell (57)
100/1
5g O'Reilly x Pinot Gris (Pentire )
6
5.2
100/1
T: K Y Young
R: C C Wong (50.5)
100/1
7g Flower Alley x Sister Marilyn (Saint Ballado )
7
5.3
40/1
T: S Gray
R: Alan Munro (55.5)
40/1
8g One Cool Cat x Zatiger (Zabeel )
8
5.5
100/1
T: J Saimee
R: M Zaki (53)
100/1
4g Redwood x Dreamcatcher (Stravinsky )
9
9.0
Casey (9)
40/1
T: D L Freedman
R: M Kellady (53)
40/1
3g Guillotine x Cape Treasure (Cape Cross )
10
10.0
40/1
T: D Meagher
R: R Woodworth (56)
40/1
5g Holy Roman Emperor x Zoumie (Mark Of Esteem )
11
10.3
60/1
T: J Peters
R: O Placais (55)
60/1
4g Mastercraftsman x Ruby Rouge (Red Ransom )
12
13.8
100/1
T: H Takaoka
R: A B Collett (50.5)
100/1
8g Roses In May x Earnest Desire (Sunday Silence )
Race 6 - Aushorse Golden Horseshoe (1200m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:10.07 (34.67)
Prizemoney: $325,000
1
11/1F
T: S Burridge
R: R Curatolo (56)
11/1F
2g Lope De Vega x Wayne's Gold (Golden Snake )
Winning siblings: Hidden Gold, Verily,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
150/1
T: H W Tan
R: T See (56)
150/1
2g Stryker x Lady Diva (Polish Navy )
3
1.9
50/1
T: D L Freedman
R: V Duric (56)
50/1
2g Smart Missile x County Mayo (Grand Slam )
4
4.2
30/1
T: R Le Grange
R: N Juglall (56)
30/1
5
4.5
400/1
T: L Khoo
R: Alan Munro (56)
400/1
2g Nadeem x Sunbrease (Towkay )
6
4.6
66/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: A B Collett (56)
66/1
2g Kuroshio x Larksong (Singspiel )
7
5.4
60/1
T: M Clements
R: D Moor (54.5)
60/1
2f Bernardini x Danza Doll (Dehere )
8
5.5
100/1
T: R Le Grange
R: B Vorster (56)
100/1
2g Pure Prize x Posera (Orpen )
9
6.8
200/1
T: R Le Grange
R: M Rodd (56)
200/1
2g Equiano x Pinpante (Al Hareb )
10
6.9
500/1
T: Zl Mok
R: I Azhar (56)
500/1
2g Albrecht x Monica's Glory (Honour And Glory )
11
7.0
150/1
T: J Peters
R: C C Wong (56)
150/1
12
8.8
Gamely (9)
500/1
T: R Le Grange
R: C J Grylls (56)
500/1
2g Golden Archer x Tiny Temptress (Favorite Trick )
13
9.3
Drone (7)
150/1
T: M Clements
R: G Boss (56)
150/1
2g Golden Archer x Shovella (Shovhog )
14
9.4
400/1
T: H W Tan
R: W H Kok (56)
400/1
2g Husson x Mel's Pocket (Redoute's Choice )
15
9.5
60/1
T: D Kok
R: R Woodworth (56)
60/1
2g Rock 'n' Pop x Summer Daze (Encosta De Lago )
16
16.8
50/1
T: D Meagher
R: J Powell (56)
50/1
2g Duporth x Saunter (Exceed And Excel )
Race 7 - Hcp (C5) (Syn) (1800m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:56.66 (40.62)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1F
T: H Takaoka
R: O Placais (57)
20/1F
8g Mayano Top Gun x Dancing Heart (Sunday Silence )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
50/1
T: D Kok
R: R Woodworth (59)
50/1
3
1.9
40/1
T: D Koh
R: P Dellorto (50)
40/1
7g Guillotine x Quadriga (Zabeel )
4
2.5
80/1
T: C T Kuah
R: C K Ng (58.5)
80/1
3g Langfuhr x Sky Fraulein (Sky Mesa )
5
4.3
40/1
T: K S Tan
R: C C Wong (56.5)
40/1
7g Blackfriars x Double Bonus (Second Empire )
6
4.8
80/1
T: J Peters
R: C J Grylls (53.5)
80/1
7
4.9
40/1
T: M W Walker
R: M M Firdaus (51)
40/1
4g Darci Brahma x Molly Coco (Savabeel )
8
10.9
300/1
T: L Khoo
R: Z Zuriman (51.5)
300/1
9
11.9
20/1
T: D Kok
R: Alan Munro (59)
20/1
4g Helmet x Alborada (Zeditave )
10
13.7
Dragon (7)
60/1
T: M Yusof
R: C S Chin (52)
60/1
9g Danzero x Paris Nights (Le Grand Seigneur )
11
15.7
100/1
T: L Dragon
R: T See (57.5)
100/1
4g Mastercraftsman x Hot Stash (Secret Savings )
Race 8 - Hcp (C4) (Non Premier) (Syn) (1100m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:06.20 (18.86)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
40/1
T: K Y Young
R: T See (56)
40/1
4g Red Giant x Wandane (Danehill )
This nick: 11 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
25/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: W S Chan (54)
25/1
3g Falkirk x Catch The Day (Keeper )
3
0.6
60/1
T: C I Brown
R: M Rodd (56.5)
60/1
4g Conatus x Lion Awake (Lion Hunter )
4
0.7
20/1F
T: R Le Grange
R: B Vorster (57)
20/1F
3g Denman x Boat Quay (Belong To Me )
5
3.5
60/1
T: J Peters
R: Alan Munro (55.5)
60/1
3f Red Giant x Conferencia (More Than Ready )
6
3.6
80/1
T: J Peters
R: W H Kok (51.5)
80/1
5g Per Incanto x Seebright (Anziyan )
7
3.8
66/1
T: D Koh
R: C C Wong (55.5)
66/1
7g California Dane x Aspirant (Native Aspen )
8
4.8
300/1
T: D Meagher
R: R Woodworth (57.5)
300/1
6g Mr. Nancho x Dutowin (Danasinga )
9
5.3
200/1
T: H Takaoka
R: D Moor (52)
200/1
10
5.5
30/1
T: R Le Grange
R: N Juglall (56.5)
30/1
11
5.6
Sattar (11)
30/1
T: M Clements
R: R Curatolo (55)
30/1
12
9.4
100/1
T: L Khoo
R: I Saifudin (55.5)
100/1
6g Moss Vale x Alynamix (Linamix )